NHIAA Outdoor Performance List (All Schools)

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Baylus, Seth SR Merrimack Valley 10.73 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.3
2 Kelm, Tim SO Portsmouth Christian 11.00 Sanborn--May 10 May 10, 2022
3 Spezzaferri, Jacob SR Pinkerton 11.02 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.2
4 Punni, Nyeoti SR Lebanon 11.10 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
5 Street, Sam SR Londonderry 11.12 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.2
6 McDonald, Aidan SR Salem 11.19 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.2
6 Nada, Ahmed SR Portsmouth 11.19 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
8 Elezi, Steven JR Manchester Memorial 11.22 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
9 Marino, Quinn JR Concord 11.24 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
9 Sebastian, AJ SO Manchester Memorial 11.24 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
11 Silvestri, Aiden SR Phillips Exeter 11.26 Phillips Exeter meet #1 Apr 16, 2022
12 Fletcher, Nate SR Portsmouth 11.29 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.2
12 Manti, Braeden SR Windham 11.29 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
14 Gentchos, Joshua SO Bishop Brady 11.32 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
15 Giampa, Jackson JR Phillips Exeter 11.34 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
15 Russell, Ledger SO Bedford 11.34 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
17 Dorrow, Ty JR Oyster River 11.36 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
18 Tunguru, Jacque JR Concord 11.40 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.2
19 Stevens, Chris SO Keene 11.42 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
20 Chambers, Dylan SR Stevens 11.44 Last Chance Running May 17, 2022
20 Devine, Matthew SR Pinkerton 11.44 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
22 Borkush, Jackson SO Concord 11.45 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
22 Davis, JJ SR Kearsarge 11.45 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
24 Smith, Isaac SR Nashua North 11.46 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
25 Pettingell, Nathan SR Milford 11.47 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
26 Amaro, Anthony JR Londonderry 11.48 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.2
26 Ashby, Nate SR Sanborn Regional 11.48 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
26 Cheung, Brayden SR Pelham 11.48 Pembroke April Home Meet Apr 12, 2022
29 Foster, Bryce SR Manchester Memorial 11.54 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
29 Nolan, Erik JR Keene 11.54 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
31 Ash, Brady JR Sanborn Regional 11.55 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn Apr 21, 2022
31 Mullen, Nate SR Concord 11.55 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
33 Oyaronbi, Nehemiah SO Trinity 11.56 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 0.2
34 Beauchesne, Jack JR Bishop Brady 11.57 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
35 Croteau, David JR Windham 11.58 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
35 Garrant, Tony SR Souhegan 11.58 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
35 Snyder, Nikolas SR Pelham 11.58 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
35 Tewksbury, Jackson JR-3 St. Paul's School 11.58 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
35 Thurber, Sava SR Phillips Exeter 11.58 Phillips Exeter meet #1 Apr 16, 2022
40 Edwards, Kendrick FR Con-Val 11.59 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
41 Aguilar, Ethan SR Phillips Exeter 11.61 Phillips Exeter meet #1 Apr 16, 2022
42 Hoesch, Ben FR Hollis/Brookline 11.63 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
43 Lorenz, Jack JR Monadnock 11.64 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
44 Daigle, Owen SR Spaulding 11.65 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
44 Jones, Samuel JR Salem 11.65 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
44 Perry, Caden SR Goffstown 11.65 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
47 Pezza, Tyler SR Phillips Exeter 11.66 Phillips Exeter meet #1 Apr 16, 2022
48 Ripperger, Ian SR Portsmouth 11.67 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
48 Stone, Jackson SR Lebanon 11.67 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 -0.3
50 Blaisdell, Jayson SR Oyster River 11.68 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
51 Ashworth, Jack SR Alvirne 11.69 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 -0.3
51 Butler, Paul SO Spaulding 11.69 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
53 Hodge, Zach SR Kearsarge 11.70 KRHS Meet Apr 21, 2022
54 McLaughlin, Cole SO Portsmouth 11.71 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
54 Schoff, Michael SR Portsmouth 11.71 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.9
56 Batchelder, Keegan JR Windsor 11.72 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
56 Kelley, Aiden SR Manchester Central 11.72 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
56 Vitello, Ethan SR Conant 11.72 Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 Apr 26, 2022
59 LeBlanc, Alexander SR Pinkerton 11.73 Bow @ Pinkerton Apr 2, 2022
59 Reese, Isaiah SO Gilford 11.73 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
61 Byrne, Gus SR Thetford Academy 11.74 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
61 Henderson, Jace SR Souhegan 11.74 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.4
61 Vetter, Colby SO Belmont 11.74 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet May 7, 2022
64 Hardwick, Reggie SR Milford 11.75 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
64 Sawyer, Ben FR Conant 11.75 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
66 Brooks, Kevin SO Windham 11.76 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
66 Espo, Jordan JR Newmarket 11.76 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
66 Strickland, Peyton SR Goffstown 11.76 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
69 Cordle, Chaz SR-4 Phillips Exeter 11.77 Phillips Exeter vs KUA, Pingree, Falmouth May 7, 2022
69 Pencinger, Tyler SR Merrimack 11.77 Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene Apr 12, 2022
71 Damis, Eden SR Nashua South 11.78 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -0.9
72 Phillips, Zachary JR Monadnock 11.79 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 Apr 12, 2022
73 Graves, Aidan SR Bedford 11.80 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
73 Sobalo, Nicholas JR Pelham 11.80 Pembroke April Home Meet Apr 12, 2022
75 Kullman, Andrew JR Londonderry 11.81 2022 Haverhill Ottaviani Invite Apr 16, 2022
75 Lee, Michael SR Spaulding 11.81 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
75 Madera, Alejandro SO Spaulding 11.81 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
75 Stich, Jurgen SR Bow 11.81 Pembroke April Home Meet Apr 12, 2022
79 Peters, Carl JR Coe-Brown 11.82 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
79 Sadowski, Owen JR Merrimack 11.82 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.4
79 Smith, Zackary SO Pinkerton 11.82 Bow @ Pinkerton Apr 2, 2022
82 Blomstrom, Cooper JR St. Paul's School 11.84 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
82 Constable, Ryon SR Milford 11.84 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
82 Ellis, Elijah FR Alvirne 11.84 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
82 Isaac, Jamisen FR Pinkerton 11.84 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.9
82 Manfield, Javin JR Bedford 11.84 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
87 Menezes, Michael SO Nashua South 11.85 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -0.9
88 Burks, Justin SR Phillips Exeter 11.87 Phillips Exeter meet #1 Apr 16, 2022
88 Frye, Andrew SR Nashua North 11.87 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.9
88 Hamilton, David SR Merrimack 11.87 Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene Apr 12, 2022
88 Nakornsri, Enzo JR Phillips Exeter 11.87 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
92 Daniel, Princeton SO Portsmouth 11.88 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
93 LaClair, Kayden JR Stevens 11.89 KRHS Meet Apr 21, 2022
94 McLeod, Perrin SR Prospect Mountain 11.90 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
94 Schrempf, Hunter SO Sanborn Regional 11.90 Sanborn--May 10 May 10, 2022
96 Guarnaccia, Jojo JR Windham 11.91 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
96 Naun, Trevor SR Milford 11.91 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
98 Khanna, Ansh JR Nashua South 11.92 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
98 Parker, Braydon FR Pinkerton 11.92 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
100 Lovern, Jake JR Portsmouth 11.93 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ross, Soraya SO Nashua South 12.42 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.6
2 Naftali, Taryn SR Bedford 12.54 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
3 Allard, Kristina SR-4 St. Paul's School 12.65 St. Paul's Invite Apr 27, 2022
4 Kunysz, Grace SR Exeter 12.67 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 2.1
5 Thomas, Jhanelle FR Nashua North 12.68 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.8
5 Wheat, Aida SO Kennett 12.68 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn Apr 21, 2022
7 Braswell, Iyana JR Nashua South 12.69 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.1
8 Jenkins, Lily SO Portsmouth 12.72 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 2.0
9 Roberts, Eva SO Pinkerton 12.76 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.8
10 Sippel, Hannah SO Pinkerton 12.77 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 2.0
11 Chavda, Anushka JR Coe-Brown 12.79 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn Apr 21, 2022
12 Luehrs, Katherine SR Plymouth Regional 12.84 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
13 Lavelle, Sydney SR Exeter 12.85 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth Apr 12, 2022
14 Dillon, Kailey JR Merrimack 12.88 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.9
15 Best, Alexis SO Merrimack 12.91 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -1.2
15 Tavarez, Rosalinda SR Nashua North 12.91 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.9
17 Sinclair, Hope SR Winnacunnet 12.98 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
18 Young, Janiah SR Windsor 13.00 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
19 Barber, Harriet SO Manchester Central 13.02 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
20 Hartson, Ella FR Alvirne 13.04 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
20 Rodriguez, Hannah FR Manchester Memorial 13.04 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
22 Nassy, Annalise JR Milford 13.06 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
23 MacPhee, Lauren JR Kingswood 13.09 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
24 Adigun, Fareedah SO Salem 13.10 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.8
24 Ajufo, Ifeoma SR Phillips Exeter 13.10 Phillips Exeter meet #1 Apr 16, 2022
24 Cooper, Caitlin SR Souhegan 13.10 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 2.1
24 Mullen, Ayva SO Concord 13.10 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
28 Masumbuko, Inesse JR Manchester Central 13.11 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
29 Winslow, Emma JR Belmont 13.12 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
30 Boette, Sam SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 13.13 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
31 Cousins, Charlotte SR Oyster River 13.18 Souhegan Home April 8th Apr 8, 2022
31 Malloy, Josephine JR Coe-Brown 13.18 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.9
33 Cruz, Mia JR Nashua South 13.20 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -0.8
34 Bilodeau, Sophia FR Bishop Guertin 13.24 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
34 Chirichella, Liliana SR Monadnock 13.24 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 Apr 12, 2022
34 Prokop, Payton JR Bedford 13.24 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
37 Smith, Hannah JR Windham 13.25 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
37 Thompson, Rayna SO Exeter 13.25 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 2.0
39 Sawyer, Sarah SR Milford 13.27 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
40 Kunysz, Anna SR Exeter 13.28 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
41 Betournay, Paige SR Portsmouth 13.29 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
41 MacNeil, Tasha SO Con-Val 13.29 Milford Hosting Campbell, C-V, H-B & Sanborn May 14, 2022
43 Bangasimbo, Sylvie FR Manchester Central 13.31 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
44 Gholston, Ryann JR-3 Phillips Exeter 13.32 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
45 Wheaton, Jordan JR Pinkerton 13.33 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton Apr 5, 2022
46 Thibault, Paige SR Manchester Memorial 13.34 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
47 Ostrowski, Emily SR Nashua South 13.36 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
48 Murray, Reagan SR Windham 13.37 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
49 Giordano, Keely SO Milford 13.39 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
49 Ogbunamiri, Sydney SR Merrimack 13.39 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 2.0
49 Ruppel, Ava JR Londonderry 13.39 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 2.0
52 Silveira, Hope JR Spaulding 13.41 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
53 Langdon, Brianna SR John Stark 13.42 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn Apr 21, 2022
54 Durkee, Madelyn JR Thetford Academy 13.44 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
54 Sanni, Ayomide SO Manchester Memorial 13.44 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
56 MacDonald, Elle FR Newfound Regional 13.45 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
57 Connors, Madison SR Pinkerton 13.46 Bow @ Pinkerton Apr 2, 2022
57 Mosley, Ruthy SR Nashua South 13.46 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
57 Quirk, Caroline JR Concord 13.46 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 2.0
57 Rapoza, Kylie FR Kingswood 13.46 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
61 Lombardi, Mackenzie SO Portsmouth 13.48 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
62 Bovell, Isabella FR Stevens 13.49 KRHS Meet Apr 21, 2022
62 Georgiana, Ryenne FR Nashua South 13.49 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -1.7
62 Nkounkou, Grace JR Dover 13.49 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
65 Cochran, Kate SR Kearsarge 13.50 KRHS Meet Apr 21, 2022
65 Madore, Gabrielle SR Newmarket 13.50 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
67 Parker, Tessa JR Windham 13.52 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.1
68 Gleim, Hadley FR Bellows Falls 13.54 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
68 Ortiz, Myasiah SO Nashua South 13.54 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
70 Callahan, Shea SO Salem 13.57 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 2.0
71 Dubois, Ava JR Bedford 13.58 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
71 Lovely, Maddox FR Newport 13.58 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
73 Amyot, Kayla FR Pembroke 13.60 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown May 12, 2022
73 Uwakwe, Catherine SR Phillips Exeter 13.60 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
75 Despres, Camdyn FR Pembroke 13.61 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
75 Taylor, Kayla JR Concord 13.61 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
77 Watson, Talia FR Belmont 13.62 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet May 7, 2022
78 Caceres, Malena JR Concord 13.65 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
78 Poulin, Rachel SO Exeter 13.65 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth Apr 12, 2022
80 Draeger, Sydney SO Windham 13.66 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
81 Plante, Emily SR Salem 13.67 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
81 Wildgoose, Kemari 8 Windsor 13.67 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
83 Nada, Mariam SO Portsmouth 13.68 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
84 Falcone, Claire JR Lebanon 13.69 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
84 Fayle, Brynne JR Kennett 13.69 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
84 Wessling, Raegan SO Concord 13.69 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
87 Rice, Zahna SR Stevens 13.70 CVC Qualifier 5/10 May 12, 2022
88 Bell, Camryn SO-2 St. Paul's School 13.72 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
88 Tetreault, Samantha FR Pelham 13.72 Pembroke Home Meet May 20th May 20, 2022
90 Johnson, Meranda SO Windsor 13.74 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
90 Malatesta, Maya JR Bedford 13.74 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
90 Minckler, Maddy SO Stevens 13.74 Newport Meet 5/2/2022 May 4, 2022
90 Pulsifer, Kara JR Bedford 13.74 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
94 Deane, Abby JR Oyster River 13.75 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
95 McAllister, Miah SO Windsor 13.77 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
95 Seaman, Taylor JR Exeter 13.77 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth Apr 12, 2022
97 Gridley, Rachel SO Concord 13.78 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
98 Plante, Madeleine SO Londonderry 13.79 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.1
98 Presti, Charlotte SO Hopkinton 13.79 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet May 7, 2022
98 Sovereign , Erica SO Windham 13.79 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -0.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Baylus, Seth SR Merrimack Valley 21.66 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.0
2 Punni, Nyeoti SR Lebanon 22.19 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.0
3 McDonald, Aidan SR Salem 22.66 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.0
4 Fletcher, Nate SR Portsmouth 22.69 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
5 Ash, Brady JR Sanborn Regional 22.72 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
6 Spezzaferri, Jacob SR Pinkerton 22.73 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
7 Vitello, Ethan SR Conant 22.75 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
8 Gilmore, Logan JR Mascoma Valley 22.90 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
9 Dorrow, Ty JR Oyster River 22.91 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow May 10, 2022
10 Marino, Quinn JR Concord 22.94 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
11 Giampa, Jackson JR-3 Phillips Exeter 23.00 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
12 Stevens, Chris SO Keene 23.05 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
13 Sebastian, AJ SO Manchester Memorial 23.07 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.0
14 Tunguru, Jacque JR Concord 23.09 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.0
15 Ashworth, Jack SR Alvirne 23.18 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.5
16 Manti, Braeden SR Windham 23.21 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
17 Street, Sam SR Londonderry 23.23 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.2
18 LeBlanc, Alexander SR Pinkerton 23.24 2022 Haverhill Ottaviani Invite Apr 16, 2022
19 Devine, Matthew SR Pinkerton 23.26 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.5
20 Nada, Ahmed SR Portsmouth 23.27 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
21 Beauchesne, Jack JR Bishop Brady 23.36 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
22 Nolan, Erik JR Keene 23.37 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
22 Pezza, Tyler SR-4 Phillips Exeter 23.37 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
22 Thurber, Sava SR Phillips Exeter 23.37 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
25 Davis, JJ SR Kearsarge 23.39 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
26 Brooks, Kevin SO Windham 23.41 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.5
27 Gentchos, Joshua SO Bishop Brady 23.45 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
28 Carney, Owen SR Inter-Lakes 23.46 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet May 7, 2022
28 Corriveau, Matthew JR Coe-Brown 23.46 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
30 Cordle, Chaz SR-4 Phillips Exeter 23.50 Phillips Exeter vs KUA, Pingree, Falmouth May 7, 2022
30 Smith, Isaac SR Nashua North 23.50 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
32 Russell, Ledger SO Bedford 23.51 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
33 Kelm, Tim SO Portsmouth Christian 23.53 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
34 Hodge, Zach SR Kearsarge 23.57 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
35 Chambers, Dylan SR Stevens 23.59 CVC Championship 5/14 May 16, 2022
35 Cheung, Brayden SR Pelham 23.59 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
37 Demas, Gavin JR Coe-Brown 23.60 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
38 Naun, Zachary SR Milford 23.61 John Stark vs. Bishop Brady, Milford & West May 9, 2022
39 Mullen, Nate SR Concord 23.62 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.5
40 Amaro, Anthony JR Londonderry 23.64 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.2
40 Elezi, Steven JR Manchester Memorial 23.64 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
40 Foster, Bryce SR Manchester Memorial 23.64 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
43 Vetter, Colby SO Belmont 23.66 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
44 Lopez, Johnathan SR Goffstown 23.72 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
45 Preston, Kdin JR Manchester Central 23.73 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.2
46 Menezes, Michael SO Nashua South 23.74 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
47 Byrne, Gus SR Thetford Academy 23.75 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
48 Croteau, David JR Windham 23.77 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
49 Schoff, Michael SR Portsmouth 23.78 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.2
50 Behn, Carson SO Souhegan 23.80 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
51 Glodgett, Liam SR Keene 23.84 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
51 Schnyer, Ethan SO Nashua South 23.84 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
53 Smith, Zackary SO Pinkerton 23.85 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
54 Sibold, Samuel SR-4 St. Paul's School 23.87 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
55 Hamilton, David SR Merrimack 23.89 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.5
56 Oyaronbi, Nehemiah SO Trinity 23.90 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
57 Edwards, Kendrick FR Con-Val 23.91 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
58 Martin, Joaquin SO Hanover 23.92 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
59 McLaughlin, Cole SO Portsmouth 23.97 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth Apr 12, 2022
60 Snyder, Nikolas SR Pelham 23.98 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
61 Harrington, Nicholas JR Pinkerton 23.99 2022 Haverhill Ottaviani Invite Apr 16, 2022
62 Pettingell, Nathan SR Milford 24.03 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
63 Leonel, Lopez FR Nashua South 24.04 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
64 Espo, Jordan JR Newmarket 24.05 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
65 Barber, Aidan FR Newmarket 24.06 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
66 Garrant, Tony SR Souhegan 24.07 Souhegan Home April 8th Apr 8, 2022
66 Henry, Ciaran SR-4 St. Paul's School 24.07 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
68 Parker, Braydon FR Pinkerton 24.13 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
69 Khanna, Ansh JR Nashua South 24.16 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
70 Hoesch, Ben FR Hollis/Brookline 24.18 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
71 Guarnaccia, Jojo JR Windham 24.24 Goffstown vs Windham 2022 Apr 21, 2022
71 LaClair, Kayden JR Stevens 24.24 Sunapee Meet 5/12 May 14, 2022
71 Peters, Carl JR Coe-Brown 24.24 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
74 McCranie, Kody FR Bow 24.25 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
74 Sawyer, Ben FR Conant 24.25 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
76 Lovern, Jake JR Portsmouth 24.26 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
77 Sobalo, Nicholas JR Pelham 24.32 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
78 Frye, Andrew SR Nashua North 24.33 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
79 Blaisdell, Jayson SR Oyster River 24.35 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
80 Ardizzoni, Zander SR Winnacunnet 24.37 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 0.5
80 Harerimana, Shad FR Concord 24.37 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
82 Adeoya, Samson SR Trinity 24.41 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
82 Rugg, Desmond JR Exeter 24.41 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
84 Nakornsri, Enzo JR Phillips Exeter 24.43 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
85 Caillouette, Ricky SO Sanborn Regional 24.44 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
85 Lorenz, Jack JR Monadnock 24.44 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
87 Bagnato, Taj SR Hanover 24.49 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
88 Baird, Stephen SR Pinkerton 24.50 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton Apr 5, 2022
88 Isaac, Jamisen FR Pinkerton 24.50 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
90 St Laurent, Stephen SR Pembroke 24.51 Merrimack Valley vs Bow, ST. Thomas and Pembroke Ac. Apr 19, 2022
91 Manfield, Javin JR Bedford 24.52 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -1.0
92 Allisandro, Martin SO Manchester Memorial 24.54 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
92 Burks, Justin SR Phillips Exeter 24.54 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
92 Ellis, Elijah FR Alvirne 24.54 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
92 Evans, Tristan JR Brattleboro 24.54 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
92 ODonnell, Keith JR Nashua South 24.54 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
97 DiBuono, Nick JR Concord 24.56 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
98 D'Almeida, Albert SO Laconia 24.57 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
99 Naun, Trevor SR Milford 24.58 John Stark vs. Bishop Brady, Milford & West May 9, 2022
100 Mousseau, Sullivan SR Laconia 24.60 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Allard, Kristina SR-4 St. Paul's School 25.03 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
2 Ross, Soraya SO Nashua South 25.71 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 -0.2
3 Wheat, Aida SO Kennett 25.79 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
4 Best, Alexis SO Merrimack 25.92 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 -0.2
5 Barber, Harriet SO Manchester Central 25.94 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 2.1
6 Luehrs, Katherine SR Plymouth Regional 26.03 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
7 Sippel, Hannah SO Pinkerton 26.13 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 2.1
8 Thomas, Jhanelle FR Nashua North 26.16 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 2.1
9 Chavda, Anushka JR Coe-Brown 26.17 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
10 Lavelle, Sydney SR Exeter 26.38 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
11 Tavarez, Rosalinda SR Nashua North 26.39 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 2.1
12 Jenkins, Lily SO Portsmouth 26.71 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
13 Kunysz, Grace SR Exeter 26.92 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 -0.2
14 Connors, Madison SR Pinkerton 26.99 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 -0.2
15 Smith, Ashlyn SR Dover 27.01 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
16 Murray, Reagan SR Windham 27.02 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
17 Naftali, Taryn SR Bedford 27.10 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
18 Adigun, Fareedah SO Salem 27.12 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 2.1
18 Cruz, Mia JR Nashua South 27.12 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 -0.8
20 Boette, Sam SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 27.14 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
21 Young, Janiah SR Windsor 27.16 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
22 Chirichella, Liliana SR Monadnock 27.21 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
23 Houle, Ava JR Campbell 27.28 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 2.1
24 Uwakwe, Catherine SR-4 Phillips Exeter 27.31 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
25 Ajufo, Ifeoma SR-4 Phillips Exeter 27.33 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
26 Langdon, Brianna SR John Stark 27.39 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
27 Parker, Tessa JR Windham 27.41 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 2.4
28 Cousins, Charlotte SR Oyster River 27.48 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
29 Braswell, Iyana JR Nashua South 27.51 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
29 Winslow, Emma JR Belmont 27.51 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
31 Dillon, Kailey JR Merrimack 27.52 Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene Apr 12, 2022
31 MacPhee, Lauren JR Kingswood 27.52 Kennett Home Meet May 3, 2022
33 Nada, Mariam SO Portsmouth 27.53 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
34 Rodriguez, Hannah FR Manchester Memorial 27.59 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 2.1
35 Roberts, Eva SO Pinkerton 27.61 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
36 Lovely, Maddox FR Newport 27.64 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
36 Rapoza, Kylie FR Kingswood 27.64 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
38 Smith, Hannah JR Windham 27.65 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.3
39 Durkee, Madelyn JR Thetford Academy 27.71 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
40 Hartson, Ella FR Alvirne 27.73 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.1
41 Tyrrell, Grace SR Green Mountain Union 27.74 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
42 Betournay, Paige SR Portsmouth 27.79 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.1
43 Sinclair, Hope SR Winnacunnet 27.84 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
44 Bell, Camryn SO-2 St. Paul's School 27.97 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
45 Brown, Charlize SO Thetford Academy 27.98 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
46 Lombardi, Mackenzie SO Portsmouth 27.99 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
47 MacDonald, Elle FR Newfound Regional 28.01 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
48 Sanni, Ayomide SO Manchester Memorial 28.03 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.3
49 Ortiz, Myasiah SO Nashua South 28.04 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
50 Nassy, Annalise JR Milford 28.05 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
50 Thibault, Paige SR Manchester Memorial 28.05 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.3
52 Thompson, Rayna SO Exeter 28.06 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
53 Fayle, Brynne JR Kennett 28.11 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
54 Bovell, Isabella FR Stevens 28.13 CVC Championship 5/14 May 16, 2022
55 Dubois, Ava JR Bedford 28.15 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
56 Bussey, Georgia SO St. Paul's School 28.18 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
57 Wessling, Raegan SO Concord 28.20 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
58 Ducharme, Savannah JR Nashua North 28.23 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.3
59 Bilodeau, Sophia FR Bishop Guertin 28.24 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
60 Kelly, Tate FR Phillips Exeter 28.27 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
60 Ostrowski, Emily SR Nashua South 28.27 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
62 Caceres, Malena JR Concord 28.31 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.3
63 Quirk, Caroline JR Concord 28.32 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 1.3
63 Thomas, Maya JR Goffstown 28.32 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
65 Giordano, Keely SO Milford 28.34 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
66 Mosley, Ruthy SR Nashua South 28.39 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 2.4
67 Amyot, Kayla FR Pembroke 28.41 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown May 12, 2022
67 Callahan, Shea SO Salem 28.41 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 2.4
67 McCarthy, Alissa JR Inter-Lakes 28.41 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
70 Kunysz, Anna SR Exeter 28.42 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 -0.3
71 Rice, Zahna SR Stevens 28.46 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
72 Prusia, Kylie SO Coe-Brown 28.48 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 +0.0
73 Christian, Hannah JR Winnacunnet 28.52 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 -0.3
74 Johnson, Brooke JR Pinkerton 28.53 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 2.4
75 Cochran, Kate SR Kearsarge 28.55 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
75 Knab, Clara SO Exeter 28.55 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
77 Fermon, Holly JR Newmarket 28.57 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
78 Coppi, Isabella JR Alvirne 28.64 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
79 Presti, Charlotte SO Hopkinton 28.66 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
80 Masumbuko, Inesse JR Manchester Central 28.72 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
81 Edgren, Jada SR Belmont 28.74 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
81 Waszeciak, Sophia SR Manchester Memorial 28.74 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
83 Betournay, Skyler SR Portsmouth 28.75 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
84 Michon, Camille SR Nashua South 28.84 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
84 Wheeler, Annabeth SO Exeter 28.84 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
86 Benochi, Sam FR Phillips Exeter 28.85 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
86 Maguire, Jannah FR Phillips Exeter 28.85 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -0.6
88 Malone, Brianna JR Portsmouth Christian 28.90 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022
89 Gholston, Ryann JR Phillips Exeter 28.91 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
89 Mousseau, Madeline FR Laconia 28.91 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
91 MacNeil, Tasha SO Con-Val 28.92 Hollis Brookline May 10, 2022 May 10, 2022
91 Nasr, Elaina JR Pinkerton 28.92 Bow @ Pinkerton Apr 2, 2022
93 Nkounkou, Grace JR Dover 28.93 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
93 Prokop, Payton JR Bedford 28.93 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -1.2
93 Silveira, Hope JR Spaulding 28.93 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
96 Gleim, Hadley FR Bellows Falls 28.94 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
97 Cairns, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 28.96 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton Apr 5, 2022
98 Okorie, Kelechi JR Nashua North 28.97 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -1.2
98 Tedford, Lily SO Sanborn Regional 28.97 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022
100 Davis, Aida SO Con-Val 28.99 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clegg, Sean JR Londonderry 50.19 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
2 Ash, Brady JR Sanborn Regional 50.39 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
3 Dorrow, Ty JR Oyster River 50.45 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
4 Baylus, Seth SR Merrimack Valley 51.28 Kennett Home Meet May 3, 2022
5 Demas, Gavin JR Coe-Brown 51.45 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn Apr 21, 2022
6 Fletcher, Nate SR Portsmouth 51.47 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
7 Chaudhry, DJ JR Campbell 51.49 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
8 Kotelly, John SR Hollis/Brookline 51.58 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
9 Davis, JJ SR Kearsarge 51.85 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
10 Conrad , Jack JR Windham 51.98 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
11 Carney, Owen SR Inter-Lakes 51.99 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet May 7, 2022
12 Haley, Jake JR Portsmouth 52.00 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
13 Cordle, Chaz SR-4 Phillips Exeter 52.06 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
14 Nolan, Erik JR Keene 52.39 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
15 Thibeault, Alex SR Nashua South 52.43 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
16 Smith, Zackary SO Pinkerton 52.47 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
17 Mousseau, Sullivan SR Laconia 52.49 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
18 Dudley, Owen JR Phillips Exeter 52.53 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
19 Schoff, Michael SR Portsmouth 52.55 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
20 Saltmarsh, Peyton SR Winnacunnet 52.79 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
21 Corriveau, Matthew JR Coe-Brown 52.80 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn Apr 21, 2022
22 Vitello, Ethan SR Conant 52.82 Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 Apr 26, 2022
23 Bruneau, Henry JR Hollis/Brookline 52.88 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
24 Sawyer, Ben FR Conant 52.90 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
25 Thapa, Bishow JR Merrimack Valley 52.93 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
26 Jernigan, Chris JR Oyster River 53.03 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas May 3, 2022
26 LeBlanc, Alexander SR Pinkerton 53.03 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
28 Brandes, Oliver JR Phillips Exeter 53.11 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
29 Thurber, Sava SR Phillips Exeter 53.16 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
30 Henry, Ciaran SR-4 St. Paul's School 53.19 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
31 Mosher, Everett SR Green Mountain Union 53.27 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
32 Reese, Isaiah SO Gilford 53.31 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
33 ODonnell, Keith JR Nashua South 53.34 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
34 Kraft, Tyler SR Londonderry 53.42 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
35 Behn, Carson SO Souhegan 53.44 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
36 Phillips, Zachary JR Monadnock 53.47 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 Apr 12, 2022
37 Goodwin, Patrick SR Winnisquam 53.48 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
38 Redman, Jacob SO Bedford 53.52 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
39 Bagnato, Taj SR Hanover 53.55 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
40 Tulloch, Akili SR-4 Phillips Exeter 53.57 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
41 Seigne, Pierce SR Hanover 53.62 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
42 Bekkering, Seth SR Bedford 53.64 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
43 Ferullo, Kyle SR Alvirne 53.67 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
44 Hodge, Zach SR Kearsarge 53.68 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
45 Morneau, Kylan SR Kennett 53.80 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
46 O'Keefe, Sean SR Bishop Guertin 53.84 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
47 Brauer, Thomas SR Manchester Central 53.88 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
48 Thompson , Preston JR Nashua North 53.93 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
49 Payeur, Jeremiah SR Dover 53.95 Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth Apr 13, 2022
50 Dwarka, Hrishikesh SO Nashua South 53.96 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
51 Brooks, Kevin SO Windham 54.22 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
52 Naun, Zachary SR Milford 54.30 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
53 Currier, Gavin SO Pembroke 54.42 Pembroke Home Meet May 20th May 20, 2022
54 Arsenault, Casey JR Kingswood 54.44 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
55 Fellows, Aaron FR Newport 54.48 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
56 Colby, Ben JR Manchester Central 54.53 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
57 Rivers, Josh SR Bishop Guertin 54.54 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
57 Simone, Gavin JR Salem 54.54 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
59 Safstrom, Tyler JR Merrimack 54.55 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
60 Arinello, Louis SR Kingswood 54.56 Kennett Home Meet May 3, 2022
61 Lavoie, Matt SR Concord 54.81 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
61 Peters, Carl JR Coe-Brown 54.81 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas May 3, 2022
63 Knight, Keegan SR Exeter 54.82 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
64 Bradley, Aidan SO Hanover 54.88 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
64 Rao, Karthik JR Nashua South 54.88 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
66 Cheung, Brayden SR Pelham 54.92 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022
67 Robinson, Benjamin JR Coe-Brown 54.94 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
68 Lavallee, Tyler SR Manchester Memorial 54.97 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
69 Mikulsky, Nathan SO Exeter 54.98 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
70 Klein, Ben SR Nashua North 55.01 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
71 Proulx, Brodie FR Exeter 55.03 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
72 Borelli, Vincent JR Sunapee 55.04 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
72 Nakornsri, Enzo JR-3 Phillips Exeter 55.04 Phillips Exeter vs KUA, Pingree, Falmouth May 7, 2022
74 Martin, Joaquin SO Hanover 55.16 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
75 Telge, Tyler JR Manchester Memorial 55.34 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
76 Ciglar, Jon SO Conant 55.36 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
77 Harper, Joe JR Raymond 55.46 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
78 Brennan, Luke SR Pinkerton 55.49 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
79 Defosse, David SR Merrimack 55.50 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
79 Wallenmaier, Ethan JR Campbell 55.50 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
81 LaClair, Kayden JR Stevens 55.54 Away Meet Apr 11, 2022
82 Dilullo, Nik SR Pittsfield 55.59 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
83 Brooks, Michael SR Conant 55.60 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
84 Bates, Jack SO Keene 55.64 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
85 Steigmeyer, Nate JR Bishop Brady 55.65 Pembroke Home Meet May 20th May 20, 2022
86 Maddock, Jeffrey SO Nashua North 55.66 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
87 Rice, Griffin SO Exeter 55.67 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
88 Binda, Nathan SO Pinkerton 55.68 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
89 Ferro, Mario SR-4 St. Paul's School 55.69 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
90 Labonte, Dillon SR Oyster River 55.74 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow May 10, 2022
90 Perry, Barion SO Nashua South 55.74 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
92 Picone, Dominic JR Campbell 55.78 Pembroke Home Meet May 20th May 20, 2022
93 Senesombath, Jameson JR Newmarket 55.79 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
94 Mazejka, Luke JR Salem 55.80 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
95 Terry, Jon SR Bellows Falls 55.84 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
96 Runde, Jack JR Windham 55.89 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
97 Okinedo, Ariel SR Bishop Brady 56.00 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
98 Venn, Evan JR Portsmouth 56.04 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
99 Howlett, Joey SO Prospect Mountain 56.05 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
100 Hastings, Jayden FR Goffstown 56.08 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barber, Harriet SO Manchester Central 58.06 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
2 Allard, Kristina SR St. Paul's School 58.35 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Thomas, Jhanelle FR Nashua North 59.55 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
4 Lavelle, Sydney SR Exeter 59.59 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
5 Quinlan, Kylee SR Winnacunnet 59.65 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
6 Malone, Brianna JR Portsmouth Christian 59.82 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
7 Ducharme, Samantha SO Bedford 1:00.20 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
8 Chirichella, Liliana SR Monadnock 1:00.34 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
9 Durkee, Madelyn JR Thetford Academy 1:00.51 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
10 Nelson, Tenley SO Phillips Exeter 1:00.76 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
11 Tartsa, Ella SR Manchester Central 1:00.84 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
12 Doherty, Fiona SR Bishop Guertin 1:01.04 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
13 Lopashanski, Piper FR Kennett 1:01.07 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
14 Knab, Clara SO Exeter 1:01.21 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
15 Smith, Ashlyn SR Dover 1:01.24 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
16 Martiniello, Gabriella SO-2 St. Paul's School 1:01.32 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
17 Kelly, Tate FR-1 Phillips Exeter 1:01.53 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
18 Lane, Nydia JR Concord 1:01.81 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
19 Tyrrell, Grace SR Green Mountain Union 1:01.94 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
20 Hagen, Alanna SO Newmarket 1:02.01 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
21 Gregory, Meadow JR Exeter 1:02.03 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
22 Gudas, Chloe SO Concord 1:02.10 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
23 Rapoza, Kylie FR Kingswood 1:02.23 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
24 Maguire, Jannah FR Phillips Exeter 1:02.36 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
25 Pentony, Isabel SR Newmarket 1:02.40 Sanborn--May 10 May 10, 2022
26 Lee, Fiona SO Bedford 1:02.54 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
27 Thomas, Maya JR Goffstown 1:02.65 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
28 DeNitto, Marcella JR Kingswood 1:02.70 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
29 Jenkins, Lily SO Portsmouth 1:02.86 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
30 Hynes, Kathryn SR Windham 1:02.92 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
31 Boette, Sam SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 1:02.96 Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 Apr 26, 2022
32 McIntyre, Isabel SO Dover 1:02.97 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
33 Fellows, Taylor FR Newport 1:03.00 Last Chance Running May 17, 2022
34 Jellow, Grace JR Pinkerton 1:03.04 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
35 D'Amico, Marina FR Salem 1:03.07 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
36 Connors, Madison SR Pinkerton 1:03.08 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
37 Shepard, Hannah SR Keene 1:03.30 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
38 Stockwell, Cailey SR Hopkinton 1:03.32 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
39 Tedford, Lily SO Sanborn Regional 1:03.40 Sanborn--May 10 May 10, 2022
40 White, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 1:03.44 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
41 Clifford, Maitri FR Winnacunnet 1:03.49 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
42 Dillon, Kailey JR Merrimack 1:03.58 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
43 Kantor, Morgan JR Lebanon 1:03.69 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
44 Bovell, Isabella FR Stevens 1:03.79 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
45 Ajufo, Ifeoma SR Phillips Exeter 1:03.80 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
46 Whitney, Ava JR Brattleboro 1:03.84 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
47 Goulas, Ella FR Concord 1:04.03 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
48 Chavda, Anushka JR Coe-Brown 1:04.08 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
49 Georgiana, Ryenne FR Nashua South 1:04.24 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
50 Fermon, Holly JR Newmarket 1:04.40 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
51 Murphy, Brynn SR Stevens 1:04.44 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
52 Muller, Madeline FR Concord 1:04.61 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
53 Genest, Lauren JR Timberlane 1:04.66 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
54 Hebert, Ali SR Keene 1:04.67 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
55 Zimmerman, Paige SO Bedford 1:04.69 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
56 Pattelena, Amy SR Hollis/Brookline 1:04.70 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022
57 Herrero, Emma SR Souhegan 1:04.92 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
58 Kham, Dasia SR Campbell 1:04.96 Milford Hosting Campbell, C-V, H-B & Sanborn May 14, 2022
59 Bove, Reese FR Hopkinton 1:04.99 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
60 Burrus, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.09 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
61 Michon, Camille SR Nashua South 1:05.12 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
62 Davis, Aida SO Con-Val 1:05.13 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
63 Prusia, Kylie SO Coe-Brown 1:05.16 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
64 Seaman, Taylor JR Exeter 1:05.38 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
65 Banafato , Talia SO Oyster River 1:05.41 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
65 Betournay, Skyler SR Portsmouth 1:05.41 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth Apr 12, 2022
67 Juris, Christina SO Nashua North 1:05.43 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
68 Burke, Allison SO Newmarket 1:05.50 Sanborn--May 10 May 10, 2022
69 Bagnato, Mia SO Hanover 1:05.58 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
70 Grant, Ainsley JR Exeter 1:05.62 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
71 Hazard, Reilly JR Pinkerton 1:05.75 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
72 Ofori, Petrina SO Alvirne 1:05.79 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
73 Best, Alexis SO Merrimack 1:05.82 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
74 Timerman, Avery SO Portsmouth 1:05.86 Portsmouth-Salem May 11, 2022
74 Velazquez, Jona SR Milford 1:05.86 Milford Hosting Campbell, C-V, H-B & Sanborn May 14, 2022
76 Martin, Ava FR Alvirne 1:05.87 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
77 Glidden, Soraya SO Newfound Regional 1:05.88 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
78 Salvatore, Karoline FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.96 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
79 Christian, Hannah JR Winnacunnet 1:06.07 Winnacunnet @ Salem Apr 12, 2022
80 Boies, Taylor JR Winnacunnet 1:06.08 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
81 Greenwood, Haley SO Laconia 1:06.10 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
82 Reynolds, Sophia SR Merrimack Valley 1:06.11 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
83 Malloy, Ayden JR Laconia 1:06.14 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
84 Metivier, Megan SR Plymouth Regional 1:06.15 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
85 Presti, Charlotte SO Hopkinton 1:06.26 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
86 Sawyer, Isabelle SR Concord 1:06.30 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
87 Holombo, Lainey JR Conant 1:06.32 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
88 Nault, Caley SR Concord 1:06.40 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
89 Robinson, Valerie FR Inter-Lakes 1:06.46 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
90 Brown, Tiana FR Nashua North 1:06.50 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
91 Trost, Jelina SR Goffstown 1:06.58 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown May 12, 2022
92 Rossetti, Alexandra (Alex) FR Nashua South 1:06.68 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
93 Fronc, Julia SO Timberlane 1:06.82 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
94 Benochi, Sam FR Phillips Exeter 1:06.85 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
95 Tschida, Kara FR Goffstown 1:06.86 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown May 12, 2022
96 Kniestedt, Emilia SO-2 Phillips Exeter 1:06.92 Phillips Exeter vs KUA, Pingree, Falmouth May 7, 2022
97 Pulsifer, Kara JR Bedford 1:07.01 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
97 Slover, Bella JR Portsmouth 1:07.01 Portsmouth-Salem May 11, 2022
99 Sullivan, Brooke SR Campbell 1:07.02 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
100 Sayers, Sophia SO Timberlane 1:07.04 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brandes, Oliver JR-3 Phillips Exeter 1:55.00 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
2 Kindopp, Torin SR Keene 1:55.17 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
3 Dudley, Owen JR-3 Phillips Exeter 1:56.68 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
4 Seigne, Pierce SR Hanover 1:57.17 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
5 Clegg, Sean JR Londonderry 1:57.84 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
6 Grevious, Byron SO-2 Phillips Exeter 1:58.08 Phillips Exeter vs KUA, Pingree, Falmouth May 7, 2022
7 Hill, Mitchell SR Monadnock 1:58.42 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
8 Payeur, Jeremiah SR Dover 1:59.02 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
9 Hilts, Sam SR Concord 1:59.07 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
10 Murphy, John SR Concord 1:59.55 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
11 Redman, Jacob SO Bedford 2:00.13 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
12 Demas, Gavin JR Coe-Brown 2:00.58 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
13 Crawford, John JR Alvirne 2:00.76 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
14 Labonte, Dillon SR Oyster River 2:01.08 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
15 Mosher, Everett SR Green Mountain Union 2:01.12 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
16 Sheedy, Tyler SR Dover 2:01.27 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
17 Haley, Jake JR Portsmouth 2:01.37 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
18 Gower-Hall, Baxter SR Windham 2:01.85 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
19 Swiesz, Keane JR Oyster River 2:01.95 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
20 Killian , Michael SR Windham 2:02.09 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
21 Allen, Matthew JR Exeter 2:02.16 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
22 Charles, Ethan SR Pinkerton 2:02.23 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
23 Cox, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 2:02.28 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
24 Dickinson, Nolan SR Souhegan 2:02.35 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
25 Burgher, Ryan JR Hollis/Brookline 2:02.47 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
26 Durham, Tobin SR Thetford Academy 2:02.68 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
27 Levy, Mack JR Hanover 2:02.69 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
28 Jernigan, Chris JR Oyster River 2:02.87 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
29 Rivers, Josh SR Bishop Guertin 2:03.02 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
30 Khalil, Jared JR Sanborn Regional 2:03.34 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022
31 Gleason, Liam JR Concord 2:03.64 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
32 Routhier, Lincoln SR Bow 2:03.70 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
33 Gandini, Patrick JR Gilford 2:03.78 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
34 Lavoie, Matt SR Concord 2:03.89 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
35 Teixeira, Clifford JR Nashua South 2:03.96 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
36 Corriveau, Matthew JR Coe-Brown 2:04.44 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
37 Mahoney, Kasey SR Bedford 2:04.54 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
38 O'Keefe, Sean SR Bishop Guertin 2:04.56 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
39 Mikulsky, Nathan SO Exeter 2:04.91 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
40 Kotelly, John SR Hollis/Brookline 2:04.92 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
41 Plante, Will SR Londonderry 2:05.00 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
42 Marcotte, Nicholas JR Alvirne 2:05.04 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
42 Palmeter, Aidan JR Trinity 2:05.04 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
44 LaRosa, Aidan Nashua South 2:05.08 PURE Athletics Spring Invitational Apr 23, 2022
45 Morneau, Kylan SR Kennett 2:05.12 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
46 Davis, Theodore JR Pinkerton 2:05.23 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
47 Conrad , Jack JR Windham 2:05.47 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
48 Brennan, Luke SR Pinkerton 2:05.62 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
49 Lacombe, Max SO-2 Phillips Exeter 2:05.97 Phillips Exeter vs KUA, Pingree, Falmouth May 7, 2022
50 Defosse, David SR Merrimack 2:06.06 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
51 Fondakowski, Nathaneal SR Bishop Guertin 2:06.24 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
52 Robinson, Benjamin JR Coe-Brown 2:06.40 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas May 3, 2022
53 Malark, Gavin SO Exeter 2:06.58 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
54 Fairhurst, Matthew SR Timberlane 2:06.69 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
55 Lemire, Eli SO John Stark 2:06.74 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
56 Sette , Charles SR Windham 2:06.92 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
57 Williams, Trip JR Pelham 2:07.28 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
58 Tkaczyk, Tyler JR Coe-Brown 2:07.37 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
59 Robert, Matthew SR Nashua North 2:07.46 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
60 Saltmarsh, Peyton SR Winnacunnet 2:07.69 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
61 Hall, Chase JR Goffstown 2:08.04 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
62 Lantz, Ethan JR Portsmouth 2:08.24 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
63 Traffie, Connor SR Mascenic Regional 2:08.29 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
64 StLaurent, Bradley SR Phillips Exeter 2:08.34 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
65 Olsen, Rory JR Nashua South 2:08.54 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
66 Simpson, Dennis SR Prospect Mountain 2:08.66 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
67 Somero, Jethro SR Mascenic Regional 2:08.73 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
68 Bernard, Connor SR Bow 2:08.81 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
69 Rzasa, Jason SO Pinkerton 2:08.90 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
70 Pincince, Jacob SO Somersworth 2:08.91 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
71 Noorda, Jaren JR Souhegan 2:08.96 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark May 3, 2022
72 Sawyer, Jacob JR Conant 2:09.26 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
73 Lavallee, Tyler SR Manchester Memorial 2:09.31 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
73 Pimentel, Jasper SR Winnacunnet 2:09.31 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
75 Cardinale, Ian SO Keene 2:09.45 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
76 Giardina, Matthew FR Bishop Guertin 2:09.54 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
77 Cote, Logan SO Goffstown 2:09.59 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
78 Stine, Owen SO Souhegan 2:09.69 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark May 3, 2022
79 Thibeault, Alex SR Nashua South 2:09.84 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
80 Pelletier, Zach SR Dover 2:09.96 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
81 Fifield, Shaun JR Concord 2:10.00 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
82 Hagan, Henry JR Oyster River 2:10.20 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas May 3, 2022
83 Sixon, Daniel SO Milford 2:10.47 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
84 Khalil, Tyson SO Sanborn Regional 2:10.50 Sanborn--May 10 May 10, 2022
85 Teeter, Jonas SO Portsmouth Christian 2:10.60 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
86 Safstrom, Tyler JR Merrimack 2:11.29 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
87 Fish, Patrick SO Bedford 2:11.34 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
88 Hoffmaster, Willard FR Exeter 2:11.41 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
89 Bekkering, Jared SO Bedford 2:11.77 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
90 Sharma, Yash SR Bedford 2:11.85 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
91 O'Shea, Ryan JR Mascenic Regional 2:11.86 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
92 Testerman, David SR Pembroke 2:11.92 Souhegan Home April 8th Apr 8, 2022
93 Kraft, Tyler SR Londonderry 2:12.13 Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene Apr 12, 2022
94 Dodge, Ryan SR Bedford 2:12.14 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
95 Daigle, Noah FR Pinkerton 2:12.23 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton Apr 5, 2022
96 Fischer, Carson FR Bishop Guertin 2:12.24 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
97 Hutchins, Jack SO Phillips Exeter 2:12.37 Phillips Exeter meet #1 Apr 16, 2022
98 Hogne, Lars SR Coe-Brown 2:12.47 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
99 Fricano, Cosimo SO Merrimack 2:12.76 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
100 Watt, Tyler SO Concord 2:12.78 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Brianna JR Portsmouth Christian 2:16.62 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
2 Doherty, Fiona SR Bishop Guertin 2:19.28 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
3 Lee, Fiona SO Bedford 2:19.80 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
4 Braccio, Dantia SR Nashua North 2:20.18 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
5 Nelson, Tenley SO Phillips Exeter 2:21.59 Phillips Exeter meet #1 Apr 16, 2022
6 Quinlan, Kylee SR Winnacunnet 2:22.17 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
7 Trudel, Chloe SR Souhegan 2:22.72 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
8 White, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 2:24.04 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
9 McIntyre, Isabel SO Dover 2:24.18 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
10 Silva, Contessa SO Pinkerton 2:24.44 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
11 Shepard, Hannah SR Keene 2:24.90 Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene Apr 12, 2022
12 Finn, Mary-Kate SR Bishop Guertin 2:25.34 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
13 McDonough, Grace SR Londonderry 2:25.39 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
14 Koutalidis, Charlotte SO Winnacunnet 2:25.68 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
15 Fellows, Taylor FR Newport 2:25.74 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
16 Kavanagh, Haley FR Oyster River 2:26.25 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
17 Boudreau, Paige JR Alvirne 2:26.31 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
18 Whitney, Ava JR Brattleboro 2:26.33 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
19 Vaillant, Whitney SO Concord 2:26.56 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
20 McFarland, Alison SR Exeter 2:26.72 Phillips Exeter meet #1 Apr 16, 2022
21 Groulx, Isabelle SO Pinkerton 2:27.18 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
22 Goulas, Abby SR Concord 2:27.61 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
23 Martiniello, Gabriella SO-2 St. Paul's School 2:27.69 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
24 Nyhan, Molly JR Concord 2:27.71 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
25 Gregory, Meadow JR Exeter 2:27.73 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
26 Simpson, Anna FR Alvirne 2:27.88 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
27 Pincoske, Alina SO Concord 2:28.61 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
28 Lopashanski, Piper FR Kennett 2:28.81 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
29 Stockwell, Cailey SR Hopkinton 2:28.82 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
30 Pattelena, Amy SR Hollis/Brookline 2:29.35 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
31 Di Vernieri, Isabella JR Nashua North 2:29.45 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
32 Burrus, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.46 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
33 Pentony, Isabel SR Newmarket 2:29.76 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
34 Ellison, Molly SO Kearsarge 2:29.99 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
35 O'Reilly, Anna SR Hopkinton 2:31.00 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
36 Reynolds, Sophia SR Merrimack Valley 2:31.26 Souhegan Home April 8th Apr 8, 2022
37 Bove, Reese FR Hopkinton 2:31.47 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
38 Hynes, Kathryn SR Windham 2:31.54 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
39 Banafato , Talia SO Oyster River 2:31.65 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
40 Jellow, Grace JR Pinkerton 2:31.70 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton Apr 5, 2022
41 O'Neil, Kelseigh SO Bedford 2:31.88 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
42 Boies, Taylor JR Winnacunnet 2:31.95 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
43 Preble, Mariesa SR Pinkerton 2:32.22 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
44 Rafferty, Kaylee SO Winnacunnet 2:32.66 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
45 Fisher, Sheldyn JR Coe-Brown 2:32.71 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
46 Crotty, Tristen JR Phillips Exeter 2:32.76 Phillips Exeter meet #1 Apr 16, 2022
47 Bagnato, Mia SO Hanover 2:32.88 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
48 Alden, Makenna SR Pinkerton 2:33.15 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton Apr 5, 2022
49 Halloran, Abbey SR Milford 2:33.51 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
50 Herbert, Jennifer FR Alvirne 2:33.88 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
51 Mooney, Sophie SO Bedford 2:34.44 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
52 Mormando , Neve FR Conant 2:34.74 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
53 Kennedy, Katherine SR Concord 2:34.76 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
54 Tagupa, Charlotte SR Hanover 2:34.99 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
55 Santos, Mariana SR Nashua North 2:35.03 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
56 Spuler, Margaret SO Dover 2:35.30 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
57 Sung, Erin JR Nashua North 2:35.31 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
58 Haley, Brianna SR Dover 2:35.34 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
59 Aho, Kylie JR Conant 2:35.47 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
60 Flowers, Kaitlyn SR Phillips Exeter 2:35.56 Phillips Exeter meet #1 Apr 16, 2022
61 Burke, Allison SO Newmarket 2:35.69 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
62 Sayers, Sophia SO Timberlane 2:35.73 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
63 Martin, Ava FR Alvirne 2:35.84 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
63 Welch, Olivia SR Pinkerton 2:35.84 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton Apr 5, 2022
65 Burton, Amy SR Kennett 2:35.97 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
66 Bortz, Alyson SO Dover 2:37.00 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
66 Clifford, Maitri FR Winnacunnet 2:37.00 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
68 Herrero, Emma SR Souhegan 2:37.20 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
69 Gudas, Chloe SO Concord 2:37.52 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
70 Melendez, Emely SO Nashua South 2:38.02 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
71 Kennedy, Adrienne JR Conant 2:38.64 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
72 Timerman, Avery SO Portsmouth 2:38.68 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
73 Poehler, Allana SO Inter-Lakes 2:38.71 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
74 Klinger, Katherine SO Windham 2:38.73 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
75 Comeau, Kylee SR Raymond 2:38.98 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
76 Bedard, Melanie FR Merrimack 2:39.19 Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene Apr 12, 2022
77 Glueck, Sarah SO Hanover 2:39.25 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
78 Murphy, Caitlin SR Exeter 2:39.35 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
79 Trost, Jelina SR Goffstown 2:39.41 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
80 Orleans, Amber FR Exeter 2:39.68 Exeter vs Memorial, Salem Apr 19, 2022
81 Taylor, Mallory JR Coe-Brown 2:39.78 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn Apr 21, 2022
82 Perley, Grace SR Kennett 2:40.04 Kennett Home Meet May 3, 2022
83 Cornaro, Victoria SR Milford 2:40.06 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
84 Haley, Megan JR Portsmouth 2:40.15 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
85 Edgerly, Hannah SR Newmarket 2:40.25 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
85 Ranta, Kelly SO Keene 2:40.25 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
87 Bennett, Hannah JR Hopkinton 2:40.26 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
88 Lefebvre, Amelia SO Kearsarge 2:40.33 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
89 Anderson, Brynna SO Alvirne 2:40.64 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
90 Mahoney, Rachel SO Bedford 2:40.72 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
91 Machavarapu, Spandana SR Windham 2:40.87 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
92 Hodgson, Georgia JR Portsmouth 2:40.88 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
93 Phillips, Ella SR Con-Val 2:40.97 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
94 Cote, Sophia SO Bishop Guertin 2:40.99 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
95 Tabor, Maya SR Winnacunnet 2:41.75 Winnacunnet vs Timberlane May 11, 2022
96 Cosgrove, Sophia FR Portsmouth 2:41.76 Portsmouth-Salem May 11, 2022
97 Dater-Roberts, Phoebe FR Concord 2:42.55 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
98 Frenkiewich, Kylin JR Kearsarge 2:42.76 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
99 Raymond, Rebecca JR Portsmouth 2:42.79 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
100 Edgren, Rebekah FR Belmont 2:42.83 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hilts, Sam SR Concord 4:18.50 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
2 Kindopp, Torin SR Keene 4:18.52 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
3 Murphy, John SR Concord 4:20.08 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
4 Sheedy, Tyler SR Dover 4:22.12 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
5 Harriman, Birhanu JR Lebanon 4:24.04 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
6 Redman, Jacob SO Bedford 4:24.23 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
7 Seigne, Pierce SR Hanover 4:24.47 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
8 Khalil, Jared JR Sanborn Regional 4:24.93 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
9 Brennan, Luke SR Pinkerton 4:25.09 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
10 Killian , Michael SR Windham 4:26.61 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
11 Hogne, Lars SR Coe-Brown 4:28.57 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
12 Gandini, Patrick JR Gilford 4:29.25 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
13 Labonte, Dillon SR Oyster River 4:29.99 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
14 Hills, Jonathan SR Keene 4:30.80 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
15 Tkaczyk, Tyler JR Coe-Brown 4:31.36 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
16 Hill, Mitchell SR Monadnock 4:31.46 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
17 Fondakowski, Nathaneal SR Bishop Guertin 4:31.54 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
18 Fortin, Ryan JR Londonderry 4:33.55 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
19 Gower-Hall, Baxter SR Windham 4:33.89 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
20 Crawford, John JR Alvirne 4:34.24 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
21 Fredette, Cameron JR Merrimack 4:34.29 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
22 Hooper, Zachary SR Concord 4:35.28 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
23 Marcotte, Nicholas JR Alvirne 4:35.87 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
24 Durham, Tobin SR Thetford Academy 4:36.23 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
25 Mahoney, Kasey SR Bedford 4:36.72 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
26 Allen, Matthew JR Exeter 4:38.01 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
27 Burgher, Ryan JR Hollis/Brookline 4:38.82 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
28 Kermath, Alexander(Alex) SR Phillips Exeter 4:38.85 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
29 Hoffmaster, Willard FR Exeter 4:38.90 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
30 Dickinson, Nolan SR Souhegan 4:39.06 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
31 Noorda, Jaren JR Souhegan 4:39.19 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
32 Rivers, Josh SR Bishop Guertin 4:40.24 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
33 Teeter, Jonas SO Portsmouth Christian 4:40.44 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
34 Giardina, Matthew FR Bishop Guertin 4:40.54 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
35 Gleason, Liam JR Concord 4:40.84 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
36 Levy, Mack JR Hanover 4:40.93 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
37 Fairhurst, Matthew SR Timberlane 4:41.05 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
38 O'Keefe, Sean SR Bishop Guertin 4:41.14 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
39 Lavallee, Tyler SR Manchester Memorial 4:41.57 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
40 Bango, Mateo JR Phillips Exeter 4:41.99 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
41 Post, Ian SR Con-Val 4:42.98 Hollis Brookline May 10, 2022 May 10, 2022
42 Payeur, Jeremiah SR Dover 4:43.67 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
43 Watt, Tyler SO Concord 4:44.08 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
44 Teixeira, Clifford JR Nashua South 4:44.18 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
45 Pelletier, Zach SR Dover 4:45.11 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
46 Sette , Charles SR Windham 4:45.25 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
47 Crowell, Avery JR Portsmouth 4:45.33 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
48 Williams, Trip JR Pelham 4:45.42 Pembroke Home Meet May 20th May 20, 2022
49 Wolfe, Thomas JR Lebanon 4:45.85 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
50 Hagan, Henry JR Oyster River 4:46.13 Souhegan Home April 8th Apr 8, 2022
51 Khalil, Tyson SO Sanborn Regional 4:46.45 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
52 Bauer, Michael SR Hollis/Brookline 4:46.61 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
53 Malark, Gavin SO Exeter 4:46.76 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
54 Rzasa, Jason SO Pinkerton 4:46.77 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
55 Joslyn, Jace SO Monadnock 4:46.82 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
56 Egan, Zach SR Spaulding 4:47.18 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
57 Daigle, Noah FR Pinkerton 4:47.63 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
58 Fifield, Shaun JR Concord 4:48.18 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
58 Gleiser, Lucian SO Hanover 4:48.18 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
60 Aricanli, Adem SR Bow 4:48.24 Bow @ Pinkerton Apr 2, 2022
61 Davis, Theodore JR Pinkerton 4:48.69 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
62 Daniels, Ben SO Hopkinton 4:48.80 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
63 Chavda, Nikhil JR Coe-Brown 4:49.02 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
64 Sixon, Daniel SO Milford 4:49.06 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
65 Stine, Owen SO Souhegan 4:49.41 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
66 Fischer, Carson FR Bishop Guertin 4:49.77 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
67 Betterley, Alden SO Bow 4:50.52 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
68 Sturtz, Sully 8 Keene 4:51.02 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
69 Noorda, Dallen FR Souhegan 4:51.48 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
70 Hall, Chase JR Goffstown 4:51.51 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
71 Mann, Spencer FR Exeter 4:51.64 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
72 Thompson, Wesley JR Concord 4:51.92 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
73 Riley, William JR Belmont 4:52.00 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
74 Charles, Ethan SR Pinkerton 4:52.13 Bow @ Pinkerton Apr 2, 2022
75 Cardinale, Ian SO Keene 4:52.56 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
76 Traffie, Connor SR Mascenic Regional 4:52.67 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
77 Lemay, Maxwell SO Coe-Brown 4:52.68 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
78 Garzia, Gavin SR Kearsarge 4:52.97 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
79 Clarner, Matt SO Hopkinton 4:52.99 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
80 Joslyn, Peyton 8 Monadnock 4:53.02 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
81 Landry, Brayden SR Berlin 4:53.21 Kennett Home Meet May 3, 2022
82 Mikulsky, Nathan SO Exeter 4:54.17 Exeter vs Memorial, Salem Apr 19, 2022
82 Miller, Owen SO Bow 4:54.17 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow May 10, 2022
84 Bernard, Connor SR Bow 4:54.22 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow May 10, 2022
85 Routhier, Lincoln SR Bow 4:54.35 Pembroke April Home Meet Apr 12, 2022
86 Finnegan, Ayden JR Hollis/Brookline 4:54.66 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
87 Sharma, Yash SR Bedford 4:54.84 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
88 Brauer, Thomas SR Manchester Central 4:55.13 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
88 McLean, Liam SO Coe-Brown 4:55.13 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
90 McIntyre, Daniel SO Keene 4:56.20 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
91 Patronick, Cameron FR Nashua South 4:56.24 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
92 Baguidy, Lucas FR Goffstown 4:56.30 Goffstown vs Windham 2022 Apr 21, 2022
93 Paulini, Baxter SO Souhegan 4:56.41 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
94 James, Brock FR Salem 4:56.62 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
95 Fish, Patrick SO Bedford 4:57.07 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
96 Carroll, Brady SR Windham 4:57.15 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
97 Irvine, Finley SO Souhegan 4:57.29 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
98 Jones, Carson JR Lebanon 4:57.50 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
99 Traffie, Drew JR Mascenic Regional 4:57.65 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
100 Mattern, Ben SO Thetford Academy 4:58.43 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doherty, Fiona SR Bishop Guertin 5:09.64 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
2 Trudel, Chloe SR Souhegan 5:11.08 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
3 Fisher, Sheldyn JR Coe-Brown 5:12.50 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
4 Malone, Brianna JR Portsmouth Christian 5:13.46 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022
5 Kavanagh, Haley FR Oyster River 5:15.75 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
6 Zahn, Susanna JR Bow 5:16.32 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow May 10, 2022
7 Nelson, Tenley SO Phillips Exeter 5:17.74 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
8 Reynolds, Sophia SR Merrimack Valley 5:19.53 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
9 Brochu, Maya JR Bow 5:21.55 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
10 Shepard, Hannah SR Keene 5:23.04 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
11 McIntyre, Isabel SO Dover 5:23.75 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
12 McFarland, Alison SR Exeter 5:24.09 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
13 Finn, Mary-Kate SR Bishop Guertin 5:25.17 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton Apr 5, 2022
14 Ager, Stephanie SR Bellows Falls 5:26.54 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
15 Hoy, Reagan JR Keene 5:27.17 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
16 Lee, Fiona SO Bedford 5:27.50 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
17 Braccio, Dantia SR Nashua North 5:28.14 Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene Apr 19, 2022
18 Silva, Contessa SO Pinkerton 5:28.24 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
19 Nyhan, Molly JR Concord 5:30.84 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
20 Groulx, Isabelle JR Pinkerton 5:31.00 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
21 Pattelena, Amy SR Hollis/Brookline 5:31.14 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
22 Pincoske, Alina SO Concord 5:31.26 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
23 Smith, Shelly FR Concord 5:31.31 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
24 Goulas, Abby SR Concord 5:32.07 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
25 Kennedy, Katherine SR Concord 5:32.17 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
26 Stockwell, Cailey SR Hopkinton 5:33.34 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
27 Alden, Makenna SR Pinkerton 5:33.69 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
28 Hagen, Alanna SO Newmarket 5:33.90 Sanborn--May 10 May 10, 2022
29 O'Reilly, Anna SR Hopkinton 5:35.29 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet May 7, 2022
30 Bennett, Hannah JR Hopkinton 5:35.84 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
31 Thomas, Lily SO Salem 5:36.13 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
32 Vaillant, Whitney SO Concord 5:36.27 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
33 Ellison, Molly SO Kearsarge 5:36.86 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
34 Mooney, Sophie SO Bedford 5:37.00 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
35 Palmateer, Katie SR Bishop Brady 5:37.12 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
36 Mahoney, Rachel SO Bedford 5:37.13 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
37 Welch, Olivia SR Pinkerton 5:37.82 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
38 O'Neil, Kelseigh SO Bedford 5:37.88 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
39 Burton, Amy SR Kennett 5:38.13 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
40 Aho, Kylie JR Conant 5:39.59 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
41 Bove, Reese FR Hopkinton 5:39.63 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
42 Chen, Emma SR Phillips Exeter 5:40.04 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
43 Koutalidis, Charlotte SO Winnacunnet 5:41.83 Winnacunnet vs Timberlane May 11, 2022
44 Spuler, Margaret SO Dover 5:42.15 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
45 Bortz, Alyson SO Dover 5:42.49 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
46 Stow, Catherine SR Gilford 5:42.87 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
47 Klinger, Katherine SO Windham 5:44.18 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
48 Chapman, Adah FR Moultonborough 5:44.98 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
49 Fondakowski, Anna FR Bishop Guertin 5:45.24 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
50 Brammer-DePuy, Anna FR Souhegan 5:45.29 Souhegan Home April 8th Apr 8, 2022
51 Boies, Taylor JR Winnacunnet 5:45.32 Winnacunnet vs Timberlane May 11, 2022
52 Haley, Brianna SR Dover 5:46.02 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
53 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SR Portsmouth 5:47.10 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
54 Anderson, Brynna SO Alvirne 5:47.18 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
55 Halloran, Abbey SR Milford 5:47.52 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
56 Gregory, Meadow JR Exeter 5:47.96 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth Apr 12, 2022
57 Tabor, Maya SR Winnacunnet 5:48.72 Winnacunnet vs Timberlane May 11, 2022
58 Guardiano, Sofia SR Keene 5:48.84 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
59 Svendsen, Stephanie SO Souhegan 5:48.87 Souhegan Home April 8th Apr 8, 2022
60 Glueck, Sarah SO Hanover 5:50.92 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
61 Martin, Abby SR Keene 5:51.09 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
62 Englund, Addison SO Plymouth Regional 5:51.56 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
63 Houghton, Avery SR Bedford 5:51.82 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
64 Mormando , Neve FR Conant 5:52.25 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
65 Gnoza , Amber FR Conant 5:52.62 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
66 Ranta, Kelly SO Keene 5:52.75 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
67 Sutherland, Reagan FR Plymouth Regional 5:52.92 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
68 Preble, Mariesa SR Pinkerton 5:53.09 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
69 Slover, Kali SR Portsmouth 5:53.18 Portsmouth-Salem May 11, 2022
70 Murphy, Caitlin SR Exeter 5:53.94 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
71 Lopashanski, Piper FR Kennett 5:54.33 KENNETT Apr 26, 2022
72 Perley, Grace SR Kennett 5:54.87 KENNETT Apr 26, 2022
73 Brown, Tessa SO Oyster River 5:55.34 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
74 Bentley, Summer 8 Monadnock 5:55.91 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
75 Eckhardt, Georgia FR Gilford 5:57.00 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
76 Banafato , Talia SO Oyster River 5:57.43 Souhegan Home April 8th Apr 8, 2022
77 Catino, Mya SR Portsmouth 5:57.56 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
78 Cosgrove, Sophia FR Portsmouth 5:57.58 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
79 Jarnigan, Emma JR Souhegan 5:58.31 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark May 3, 2022
80 Carty, Erin SO Oyster River 5:58.84 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
81 Hall, Alyssa SO Monadnock 5:58.97 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
82 Tsai, Anika SR Phillips Exeter 5:59.19 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
83 Taylor, Mallory JR Coe-Brown 5:59.78 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
84 Kinson, Corinne FR Keene 5:59.97 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
85 Cornaro, Victoria SR Milford 5:59.99 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
86 Reynolds, Kendall SO Campbell 6:00.37 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
87 Dwyer, Olivia JR Sanborn Regional 6:00.50 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
88 Goodney, Ella SR Hanover 6:00.73 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
89 Edgerly, Hannah SR Newmarket 6:00.83 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022
90 Larson, Kendall SR Con-Val 6:01.55 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
91 Comeau, Kylee SR Raymond 6:01.86 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022
92 Hoy, Ella SO Keene 6:02.70 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
93 Wooster, Beckley SO Keene 6:02.76 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
94 Sung, Erin JR Nashua North 6:02.98 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
95 Frink, Gillian FR Keene 6:03.46 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
96 Hiscock , Rebecca SR Nashua South 6:04.53 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
97 Lefebvre, Amelia SO Kearsarge 6:05.04 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
98 Faris, Allie 8 Keene 6:06.98 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
99 Alexander, Evangeline SO Dover 6:07.62 Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth Apr 13, 2022
100 Kraft, Katie JR Bishop Guertin 6:07.71 Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene Apr 19, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grevious, Byron SO Phillips Exeter 9:15.47 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
2 Hilts, Sam SR Concord 9:23.16 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
3 Cox, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 9:23.31 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
4 Harriman, Birhanu JR Lebanon 9:24.22 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
5 Sheedy, Tyler SR Dover 9:25.02 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
6 Killian , Michael SR Windham 9:31.53 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
7 StLaurent, Bradley SR Phillips Exeter 9:33.56 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
8 Brennan, Luke SR Pinkerton 9:34.60 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
9 Hooper, Zachary SR Concord 9:35.94 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
10 Fondakowski, Nathaneal SR Bishop Guertin 9:36.33 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton Apr 5, 2022
11 Gandini, Patrick JR Gilford 9:37.09 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
12 Khalil, Jared JR Sanborn Regional 9:37.36 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
13 Hills, Jonathan SR Keene 9:41.00 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
14 Murphy, John SR Concord 9:41.42 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
15 Hogne, Lars SR Coe-Brown 9:43.61 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
16 Labonte, Dillon SR Oyster River 9:43.92 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
17 Fortin, Ryan JR Londonderry 9:50.11 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
18 Tkaczyk, Tyler JR Coe-Brown 9:50.38 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
19 Fredette, Cameron JR Merrimack 9:51.40 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
20 Redman, Jacob SO Bedford 9:52.85 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
21 Wolfe, Thomas JR Lebanon 9:58.71 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
22 Giardina, Matthew FR Bishop Guertin 9:59.86 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
23 Teeter, Jonas SO Portsmouth Christian 10:02.01 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022
24 Mahoney, Kasey SR Bedford 10:08.91 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
25 Khalil, Tyson SO Sanborn Regional 10:09.10 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
26 Malark, Gavin SO Exeter 10:09.60 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
27 Mann, Spencer FR Exeter 10:11.69 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
28 Chavda, Nikhil JR Coe-Brown 10:13.22 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
29 Noorda, Jaren JR Souhegan 10:15.87 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
30 Charles, Ethan SR Pinkerton 10:18.26 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
31 Carroll, Brady SR Windham 10:19.16 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
32 Crowell, Avery JR Portsmouth 10:21.88 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
33 Post, Ian SR Con-Val 10:21.96 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark May 3, 2022
34 Castellano, Dante SO Nashua South 10:22.11 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
35 Pelletier, Zach SR Dover 10:22.32 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
36 Gleiser, Lucian SO Hanover 10:22.65 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
37 Downes, Connor SR Newfound Regional 10:23.40 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
38 Savage, Jon JR Winnacunnet 10:23.94 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
39 Gleason, Liam JR Concord 10:24.50 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
40 McLean, Liam SO Coe-Brown 10:26.99 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
41 Daigle, Noah FR Pinkerton 10:27.71 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
42 Levy, Mack JR Hanover 10:27.99 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
43 Tetu, Ben SO Fall Mountain 10:28.44 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
44 James, Brock FR Salem 10:28.97 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
45 Daschbach-Eaton, Daniel SR Exeter 10:29.01 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
46 Frithsen, Ben SO Fall Mountain 10:31.64 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
47 Joslyn, Jace SO Monadnock 10:32.64 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
48 Thompson, Wesley JR Concord 10:32.82 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
49 Mosher, Everett SR Green Mountain Union 10:35.44 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
50 Traffie, Drew JR Mascenic Regional 10:36.24 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
51 Goodall, David SO Phillips Exeter 10:36.55 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
52 Farris, Ryan FR Hanover 10:37.14 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
52 Masterson, Orion FR Brattleboro 10:37.14 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
54 Somero, Jethro SR Mascenic Regional 10:37.85 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
55 Sturtz, Sully 8 Keene 10:39.10 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
56 Jones, Carson JR Lebanon 10:41.19 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
57 Stine, Owen SO Souhegan 10:41.56 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
58 Hill, Mitchell SR Monadnock 10:42.36 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
59 Riley, William JR Belmont 10:42.63 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
60 Traffie, Connor SR Mascenic Regional 10:43.23 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
61 Patronick, Cameron FR Nashua South 10:43.36 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
62 Bessada, Aidan SO Nashua South 10:45.24 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
63 Gagnon, Alexander SO Goffstown 10:47.35 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
64 Clarner, Matt SO Hopkinton 10:47.84 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
65 Nomula, Advay SO Phillips Exeter 10:48.05 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
66 Routhier, Lincoln SR Bow 10:48.35 Merrimack Valley vs Bow, ST. Thomas and Pembroke Ac. Apr 19, 2022
67 Landry, Brayden SR Berlin 10:48.39 KENNETT Apr 26, 2022
68 Scharr, Max JR Trinity 10:50.76 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
69 Miller, Owen SO Bow 10:51.63 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
70 Sood, Rishav SO Nashua South 10:53.51 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
71 Sharma, Yash SR Bedford 10:55.59 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
72 LaFlamme, Andrew JR Nashua North 10:56.39 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
73 Girouard, Benjamin FR Nashua South 10:58.43 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
74 Currier, Gunner FR Mascoma Valley 11:00.00 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
75 Dugas, Ben JR Pembroke 11:04.65 Pembroke Home Meet May 20th May 20, 2022
75 Thomas, Jacob SR Sanborn Regional 11:04.65 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
77 Becht, Samuel FR Windham 11:06.60 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
78 Hagan, Henry JR Oyster River 11:08.08 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
79 Lugo, Micheal SR Hinsdale 11:08.16 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
80 Lampinen, Carlton SO Monadnock 11:08.87 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
81 Zou, Ken SR Winnacunnet 11:09.04 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
82 Foster, Evan SO Newfound Regional 11:09.48 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
83 Garzia, Gavin SR Kearsarge 11:09.52 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
84 Krause, Cooper FR Bow 11:10.07 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow May 10, 2022
85 Lacroix, Nick SR Bedford 11:10.68 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
86 Pinegar, Hyrum FR Keene 11:10.69 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
87 Berkeley, Isaiah JR Pembroke 11:10.90 Pembroke Home Meet May 20th May 20, 2022
88 McAleer, Thomas SO Windham 11:11.73 Goffstown vs Windham 2022 Apr 21, 2022
89 Sixon, Daniel SO Milford 11:12.00 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
90 Irvine, Finley SO Souhegan 11:12.77 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
91 Dodge, Ryan SR Bedford 11:13.33 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
92 McIntyre, Daniel SO Keene 11:14.14 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
93 Fifield, Shaun JR Concord 11:15.25 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 Apr 12, 2022
94 Bates, Jake FR Goffstown 11:15.98 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
95 Atilano, John FR Windham 11:17.67 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
96 Laplume, Benjamin JR Newfound Regional 11:18.27 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
97 Ronner-Bland, Max SO Winnacunnet 11:19.49 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
98 Settineri, Anthony FR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:19.98 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
99 Fiorenza, Ethan SO Dover 11:20.39 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
100 Bauer, Michael SR Hollis/Brookline 11:20.87 Hollis Brookline May 10, 2022 May 10, 2022

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brochu, Maya JR Bow 11:07.62 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
2 Zahn, Susanna JR Bow 11:07.80 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
3 Trudel, Chloe SR Souhegan 11:10.32 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
4 Malone, Brianna JR Portsmouth Christian 11:19.34 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
5 Fisher, Sheldyn JR Coe-Brown 11:20.63 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
6 Reynolds, Sophia SR Merrimack Valley 11:25.98 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
7 Finn, Mary-Kate SR Bishop Guertin 11:34.24 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
8 Smith, Shelly FR Concord 11:38.28 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
9 McFarland, Alison SR Exeter 11:45.79 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
10 Ager, Stephanie SR Bellows Falls 11:54.74 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
11 Kennedy, Katherine SR Concord 11:55.26 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
12 Silva, Contessa SO Pinkerton 11:58.53 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
13 Fondakowski, Anna FR Bishop Guertin 12:01.68 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
14 Palmateer, Katie SR Bishop Brady 12:02.19 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
15 Flowers, Kaitlyn SR Phillips Exeter 12:07.23 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
16 Hoy, Reagan JR Keene 12:12.66 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
17 Bennett, Hannah JR Hopkinton 12:13.02 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet May 7, 2022
18 Spuler, Margaret SO Dover 12:14.25 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
19 Groulx, Isabelle SO Pinkerton 12:15.06 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
20 Mahoney, Rachel SO Bedford 12:17.29 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
21 Hayden, Ava FR Thetford Academy 12:18.92 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
22 Thomas, Lily SO Salem 12:19.89 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
23 Preble, Mariesa SR Pinkerton 12:23.66 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
24 Tabor, Maya SR Winnacunnet 12:23.84 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
25 Glueck, Sarah SO Hanover 12:25.19 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
26 Mooney, Sophie SO Bedford 12:25.39 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
27 Alden, Makenna SR Pinkerton 12:25.83 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
28 Haley, Brianna SR Dover 12:26.02 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
29 O'Neil, Kelseigh SO Bedford 12:26.49 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
30 Bortz, Alyson SO Dover 12:27.28 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
31 Hastings, Isabella JR Lebanon 12:29.80 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
32 Cassidy, Ellie SO Conant 12:34.39 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
33 Hagen, Alanna SO Newmarket 12:34.72 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
34 Svendsen, Stephanie SO Souhegan 12:35.53 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
35 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SR Portsmouth 12:36.54 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
36 Martin, Abby SR Keene 12:36.64 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
37 Englund, Addison SO Plymouth Regional 12:39.19 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow May 10, 2022
38 Ellison, Molly SO Kearsarge 12:40.19 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
39 Guardiano, Sofia SR Keene 12:41.42 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
40 Bedard, Melanie FR Merrimack 12:43.22 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
41 Ronci, Ella FR Plymouth Regional 12:44.79 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow May 10, 2022
42 Bull, Allison SR Con-Val 12:45.42 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark May 3, 2022
43 Gnoza , Amber FR Conant 12:47.88 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
44 Gessner, Ella JR Lebanon 12:47.92 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
45 Burton, Amy SR Kennett 12:48.37 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
46 Chapman, Adah FR Moultonborough 12:51.19 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
47 Pattelena, Amy SR Hollis/Brookline 12:55.10 Hollis Brookline May 10, 2022 May 10, 2022
48 Hall, Alyssa SO Monadnock 12:56.15 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 Apr 19, 2022
49 Shepard, Hannah SR Keene 12:56.71 Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene Apr 19, 2022
50 Jarnigan, Emma JR Souhegan 12:56.97 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
51 Reynolds, Kendall SO Campbell 13:03.81 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 Apr 19, 2022
52 Faris, Allie 8 Keene 13:04.01 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
53 Kinson, Corinne FR Keene 13:04.24 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
54 Carty, Erin SO Oyster River 13:11.60 Souhegan Home April 8th Apr 8, 2022
55 Nero, Bella FR Conant 13:13.37 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
56 Walsh, Amelia FR Hopkinton 13:13.70 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
57 Kraft, Katie JR Bishop Guertin 13:13.99 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton Apr 5, 2022
58 Tagupa, Charlotte SR Hanover 13:14.85 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
59 Ranta, Kelly SO Keene 13:17.34 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
60 Lefebvre, Amelia SO Kearsarge 13:22.48 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
61 Dowd, Veronica SR Prospect Mountain 13:24.83 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
62 Moran, Laela JR Kearsarge 13:26.10 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
63 Nadeau, Adranna SR Londonderry 13:30.70 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
64 Perry , Alana SR Nashua South 13:34.24 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
65 Alexander, Evangeline SO Dover 13:34.25 Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth Apr 13, 2022
66 Hodgson, Georgia JR Portsmouth 13:36.27 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
67 Harvey, Katelyn SR Kearsarge 13:37.16 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
68 Chinn, Zoe SR Lebanon 13:37.49 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
69 Santos, Mariana SR Nashua North 13:37.50 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
70 Blanchard, Olivia SO Bishop Brady 13:39.03 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
71 Reimanis, Charlotte JR Thetford Academy 13:41.87 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
72 Ugino, Ella FR Kennett 13:42.43 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
73 Dellavella, Molly SO Kennett 13:42.60 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
74 Hayden, Annika SO Nashua North 13:45.78 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
75 Raiano, Caroline SR Milford 13:48.20 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
76 Burness, Ava SO Winnacunnet 13:49.90 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
77 Hiscock , Rebecca SR Nashua South 13:55.38 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
78 Lapinsky , Amarah SO Conant 13:57.07 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
79 Boyer, Anna FR Plymouth Regional 13:58.04 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow May 10, 2022
80 Hesser, Annie SO Thetford Academy 14:00.07 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
81 McCusker, Abigayle JR White Mountains 14:00.66 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
82 Fleury, Kailyn SR Hinsdale 14:01.39 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
83 Brochu, Delia JR Bow 14:03.74 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow May 10, 2022
84 Carpenter, Emma SR Con-Val 14:07.58 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
85 Shippee, Brielle JR Mascenic Regional 14:10.64 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 Apr 19, 2022
86 Ware, Lilly SO Bellows Falls 14:12.84 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
87 Schaumloffel, Emma SO Mascenic Regional 14:14.91 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 Apr 19, 2022
88 Kelley, Hannah SR Winnacunnet 14:16.34 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
89 Frenkiewich, Kylin JR Kearsarge 14:23.42 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
90 Burkhardt, Kylie FR Moultonborough 14:26.62 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
91 Jenness, Chloe SO Newfound Regional 14:34.11 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
92 Perry, Katelyn (Katie) FR Nashua South 14:38.59 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
93 Marchand, Avery SR Nashua South 14:45.21 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
94 Lopashanski, Piper FR Kennett 14:45.64 KENNETT Apr 26, 2022
95 Perley, Grace SR Kennett 14:45.74 KENNETT Apr 26, 2022
96 Smith, Victoria SR Mascenic Regional 14:45.78 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 Apr 19, 2022
97 Georges, Andrea JR Winnacunnet 14:46.26 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
98 O'Connor , Gabrielle SO Nashua South 14:50.10 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
99 Valle, Ava FR Kearsarge 14:53.89 KRHS Meet Apr 21, 2022
100 Wagner, Skylar JR Derryfield 14:55.42 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wheaton, Jordan JR Pinkerton 15.10 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.8
2 Lavelle, Sydney SR Exeter 15.37 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 -0.4
3 Luehrs, Katherine SR Plymouth Regional 15.64 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow May 10, 2022
4 Cousins, Charlotte SR Oyster River 15.94 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
5 Plante, Emily SR Salem 16.04 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
6 Sicard, Natalie JR Coe-Brown 16.33 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.8
7 Doherty, Morgan SO Concord 16.36 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
8 Lovely, Maddox FR Newport 16.57 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.3
9 Ofori, Petrina SO Alvirne 16.63 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 -0.3
10 Scott, Anika FR Bedford 16.78 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 0.2
11 Poulin, Rachel SO Exeter 16.83 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 -0.4
12 Draeger, Sydney SO Windham 16.89 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
13 Kenney, Alyson SR John Stark 16.92 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
13 Tyrrell, Grace SR Green Mountain Union 16.92 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
15 McKellar, Molly Lu JR Newfound Regional 17.16 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
16 Bussell, Kaitlyn JR Newmarket 17.17 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
17 Arakelian, Zoe SR Portsmouth 17.20 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
18 Muller, Katherine JR Concord 17.29 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 -0.3
19 Green, Alexandra JR-3 St. Paul's School 17.34 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
20 Cochran, Kate SR Kearsarge 17.35 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
20 Uwakwe, Catherine SR-4 Phillips Exeter 17.35 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
22 Weeks, Caroline JR Portsmouth 17.36 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
23 O'Dell, Grace JR Bedford 17.39 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.3
24 Di Vernieri, Isabella JR Nashua North 17.41 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 0.2
25 Edokpolo, Feranmi SR Trinity 17.63 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
26 Waryas, Maya SR Bellows Falls 17.64 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
27 Messer, Bristol SO Kearsarge 17.69 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
28 Croteau, Hannah SR Franklin 17.73 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
28 Wall, Zoie JR Pembroke 17.73 Merrimack Valley vs Bow, ST. Thomas and Pembroke Ac. Apr 19, 2022
30 Lonardo, Isabella SR Brattleboro 17.74 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
31 Black, Kiran SR Thetford Academy 17.76 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
31 Latsilnik, Aly JR St. Thomas Aquinas 17.76 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 2.5
33 Ballard, Phoebe SO Lebanon 17.80 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.3
34 Joy, Mary JR Coe-Brown 17.89 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 -0.9
35 Trummel, Olivia SR Hanover 17.94 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
36 Bartnicki, Lauren SR Manchester Memorial 18.04 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
37 Bonsaint, Kassidy SO Somersworth 18.07 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
38 Adams, Hayden SO Winnacunnet 18.08 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
39 Crear, Chloe JR Pelham 18.11 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 0.7
40 Dillon, Kailey JR Merrimack 18.14 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
40 Sciacca, Mia JR Winnacunnet 18.14 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
42 Mazerolle, Olivia SR Nashua North 18.17 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.6
43 Maguire, Jannah FR-1 Phillips Exeter 18.22 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
44 Nicolosi, Reese SO Pelham 18.25 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 -0.6
45 Lignos, Sierra JR Portsmouth Christian 18.26 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
46 Kirk, Zoe FR Dover 18.27 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
47 Kulick, Jennifer SR Goffstown 18.29 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown May 12, 2022
48 Rosario, Heidy SO Bishop Guertin 18.30 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
49 Tetreault, Samantha FR Pelham 18.33 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
50 Ducharme, Taryn JR Manchester Central 18.36 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 -0.3
51 Tschida, Kara FR Goffstown 18.38 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
52 Ballou, Claire SO Hollis/Brookline 18.39 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
53 Rowell, Annaliese SO Sunapee 18.42 Last Chance Running May 17, 2022
54 Ahlers, Abigail JR Salem 18.50 Exeter vs Memorial, Salem Apr 19, 2022
54 Berthold, Amelia SR Hanover 18.50 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
56 Demers, Zoe JR Manchester Central 18.53 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
56 Pelchat, Gwen SR Berlin 18.53 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
56 Ross, Marlie SO-2 St. Paul's School 18.53 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
59 Kelly, Victoria SO Winnisquam 18.56 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
60 Kaupp, Ruby FR Bedford 18.60 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 0.2
61 Beland, Aiden JR Portsmouth 18.61 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 2.5
61 Bolobanic, Jordan FR Dover 18.61 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 -1.4
63 Butulis, Alexandra JR-3 St. Paul's School 18.62 St. Paul's Invite Apr 27, 2022
64 Ortiz, Myasiah SO Nashua South 18.64 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
65 Labelle, Audrey SO Somersworth 18.67 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
66 O'Loughlin, Lily JR Windham 18.69 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
67 Nassy, Ellianna FR Milford 18.72 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
68 Takantjas, Adeline FR Belmont 18.73 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
69 Sutton, Ava SO Spaulding 18.74 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
70 Harty, Tela SO Bellows Falls 18.78 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
71 Hunot, Apolline FR St. Paul's School 18.80 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
71 Korbet, Izabel SO John Stark 18.80 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
73 Habert-Jaques, Samantha SR Kennett 18.83 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn Apr 21, 2022
74 Gatheral, Brooke SO Bishop Guertin 18.84 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
75 Castor, McKenna JR Keene 18.88 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
76 Arpin, Madison SR Nashua South 18.94 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
76 Makeyeva, Sofya FR Bishop Guertin 18.94 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
78 Lebrun, Brianna SR Exeter 18.95 Exeter vs Memorial, Salem Apr 19, 2022
79 Minckler, Maddy SO Stevens 19.05 CVC Championship 5/14 May 16, 2022
80 Daniels, Ella SR Oyster River 19.07 Souhegan Home April 8th Apr 8, 2022
81 Bradley, Maeve 8 Hanover 19.10 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
82 Cairns, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 19.14 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
83 Hansen, Lily SO Keene 19.18 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
84 Delaney, Trinity SO Merrimack Valley 19.24 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
85 Horton, Sylvia SO Merrimack 19.26 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.2
85 Sweet, Annemarie JR Mount Royal 19.26 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
87 Hanson, Sarah FR Exeter 19.28 Winnacunnet vs Exeter May 17, 2022
88 Bowser, Tenley FR Portsmouth 19.33 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
89 Dinndorf, Jenna FR Bedford 19.34 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
89 George , Samantha SO Windham 19.34 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
91 Perry, Niamiah SR Concord 19.38 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
92 Buzzell, Olivia SR Coe-Brown 19.44 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
93 Soares, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 19.51 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn Apr 21, 2022
94 Wojtkowski, Abby SR Coe-Brown 19.53 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
95 Bancroft, Jocelyn FR Portsmouth 19.60 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth Apr 12, 2022
96 Law, Kaitlyn JR Portsmouth 19.73 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth Apr 12, 2022
96 Richardson, Lily SO Inter-Lakes 19.73 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
98 Lee-Johnson, Crissondra FR Hopkinton 19.80 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
99 Dawson, Addison FR Merrimack Valley 19.81 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
100 Kelley, Elizabeth FR Manchester Central 19.82 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chong, Christopher SO Bedford 15.22 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.3
2 Silvestri, Aiden SR-4 Phillips Exeter 15.26 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
3 Foster, Bryce SR Manchester Memorial 15.37 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.3
4 Jacques, David JR Salem 15.40 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.3
5 Ramshaw, Colby SR Londonderry 15.90 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.6
6 Ripperger, Ian SR Portsmouth 15.93 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 0.5
7 Ashworth, Jack SR Alvirne 16.04 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
8 Duffy, Calvin SR Winnacunnet 16.25 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.1
8 Olsen, Rory JR Nashua South 16.25 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
10 Li, Maxwell(Max) JR-3 Phillips Exeter 16.33 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
11 Epstein, Samuel SR Merrimack 16.42 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.3
12 Ahern, Cole JR Plymouth Regional 16.43 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
13 Glodgett, Liam SR Keene 16.49 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
14 Bomba, Jackson SR Windham 16.51 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
15 Geffrard, Tyler SR Trinity 16.66 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -0.7
16 Cote, Jaden SO Bedford 16.83 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -0.4
17 Powers, JJ SO Bedford 16.84 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
18 D'Amour, Brandon SR Pelham 16.86 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.1
19 Larson, Anders SR Coe-Brown 16.94 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.0
20 Dodson, Samuel SR Keene 16.96 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
20 Ireland, Iain SR Exeter 16.96 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 1.6
22 Giordani, Cayden SO Oyster River 16.98 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 0.5
23 Ntoro, Henry JR Windham 17.04 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
24 Kyrousis, Nicholas SR Portsmouth 17.16 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.6
25 Lorenz, Jack JR Monadnock 17.21 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
26 Hanson, Brady SR Winnacunnet 17.35 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 0.5
27 Sasso, Will SR Goffstown 17.37 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
28 Henderson, Cole SO Souhegan 17.56 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
29 Leppanen, Justin SO Windham 17.62 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
30 Hogan, Peter SO Mount Royal 17.64 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
31 Lovern, Jake JR Portsmouth 17.66 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 0.5
32 Poikonen, Austin SR Conant 17.81 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
33 Deorocki, Chester SR Portsmouth 17.83 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022 0.6
34 Sorber, Benjamin SO Exeter 17.85 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 +0.0
35 Malek, Aiden JR Gilford 17.89 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
36 Colby, Kaden SO Conant 17.97 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
36 LaClair, Kayden JR Stevens 17.97 CVC Qualifier 5/10 May 12, 2022
38 Stanchfield, Hunter JR Kearsarge 18.03 KRHS Meet Apr 21, 2022
39 Beaulieu, Elijah SO White Mountains 18.06 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
40 Bessette, Micah SO Oyster River 18.10 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
41 Preston-Teixeira, Ethan JR Nashua North 18.11 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -0.1
41 Yeaton, Jason JR Portsmouth 18.11 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
43 Stengle, Dominic JR Monadnock 18.12 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
44 Reynolds, Mychal FR Merrimack Valley 18.15 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022 0.1
45 Jones, Elliott SR Thetford Academy 18.19 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
46 Berry, Mitchell SR Belmont 18.27 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
47 Moecklin, Marius FR Winnacunnet 18.30 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 -1.6
48 Lombara, Gavin FR Monadnock 18.32 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
49 Carmody, Jack SR Pelham 18.44 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
50 Benincasa, Travis SO Dover 18.45 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 -2.4
51 Menard, Evan SR Kearsarge 18.48 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
52 Francis, Xavier JR Nashua North 18.62 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
53 Rounds, Mitchel SR Green Mountain Union 18.64 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
54 Ibarra, Sebastian JR Pelham 18.76 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
55 Marelli, Erik SO Winnacunnet 18.83 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -0.4
56 Lamontagne, Nicholas JR Lebanon 18.84 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
57 Ashby, Nate SR Sanborn Regional 18.85 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
58 Migliore, Nathan FR Pelham 18.87 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
59 Holodowski, Adam JR Milford 18.89 Milford Hosting Campbell, C-V, H-B & Sanborn May 14, 2022
60 Khanna, Ansh JR Nashua South 19.06 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
61 Dillavou, Jason JR Nashua South 19.08 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
62 Bibeau, Jacob SO Monadnock 19.31 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
63 Van Lingen, Quinn JR Newfound Regional 19.32 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
64 Powell, Aidan SO Hanover 19.37 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
65 Kean, Cameron JR Kingswood 19.39 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
66 Schatz, Sebastian FR Timberlane 19.40 Winnacunnet vs Timberlane May 11, 2022
67 Edmonds, Justin JR Campbell 19.48 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
68 Farrington, Aaron FR Nashua North 19.53 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 0.1
69 Rooney, Ian FR Portsmouth 19.56 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022 +0.0
70 Haddocks, Nicholas FR Gilford 19.64 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
70 Murray, Samuel SR Keene 19.64 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
72 Mikus, Sam SO Manchester Central 19.67 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
73 Rivera, Jose JR Manchester Memorial 19.68 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022 -0.1
74 Lupiancci, Maxwell SR Coe-Brown 19.70 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
74 Mackiernan, Landon FR Pinkerton 19.70 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
76 Furtedo, Antonio JR Pelham 19.73 Pembroke April Home Meet Apr 12, 2022
77 Maroun, Charlie JR Souhegan 19.78 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
78 Wallace, Tyler JR Merrimack Valley 19.83 Merrimack Valley vs Bow, ST. Thomas and Pembroke Ac. Apr 19, 2022
79 Blades, Zachary JR Coe-Brown 19.91 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas May 3, 2022
80 Avery, Ethan SR Portsmouth 19.95 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
81 Bouwens, Quinn SR Kingswood 19.96 Kennett Home Meet May 3, 2022
82 Nylund, Jackson SO Hopkinton 20.03 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
83 Barker, Isaiah SO Hinsdale 20.08 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
84 Pursley, Ethan SO Prospect Mountain 20.14 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
85 Caron, Nathan JR Milford 20.19 John Stark vs. Bishop Brady, Milford & West May 9, 2022
86 Sistachs, Ruben JR Wilton-Lyndeborough 20.23 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 Apr 12, 2022
87 Flaherty, Aiden SO Alvirne 20.24 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
88 Petermann, Rodger JR Windsor 20.27 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
89 Rogers, Armani JR Nashua North 20.35 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -0.2
90 Longfield, William SO-2 St. Paul's School 20.44 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
91 Post, James SO Con-Val 20.45 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark May 3, 2022
92 Thomas, Sam FR Pembroke 20.53 Merrimack Valley vs Bow, ST. Thomas and Pembroke Ac. Apr 19, 2022
93 Kelly, Josh FR Portsmouth 20.60 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
94 Gray, Trevor SO Brattleboro 20.62 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
95 Theriault, Gavin SO Nashua North 20.64 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -1.7
96 Cloutier, Quinton SO Kearsarge 20.78 KRHS Meet Apr 21, 2022
97 Chavez, Sergio JR John Stark 20.81 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
98 Palmer, Hayden SR Newport 20.91 KRHS Meet Apr 21, 2022
99 Croteau, Marc FR Hollis/Brookline 20.94 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
100 Naughton, Maxwell SO Merrimack 20.97 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Silvestri, Aiden SR-4 Phillips Exeter 38.98 Phillips Exeter vs KUA, Pingree, Falmouth May 7, 2022
2 Fletcher, Nate SR Portsmouth 39.11 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
3 Olsen, Rory JR Nashua South 40.11 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
4 Chong, Christopher SO Bedford 40.74 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
5 Ripperger, Ian SR Portsmouth 41.80 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022
6 Glodgett, Liam SR Keene 41.94 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
7 Ashworth, Jack SR Alvirne 42.11 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
8 Ntoro, Henry JR Windham 42.18 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
9 Foster, Bryce SR Manchester Memorial 42.61 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
10 Li, Maxwell(Max) JR-3 Phillips Exeter 42.70 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
11 Lorenz, Jack JR Monadnock 42.94 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
12 Labonte, Dillon SR Oyster River 43.08 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
13 Haley, Jake JR Portsmouth 43.11 Portsmouth-Salem May 11, 2022
14 Malek, Aiden JR Gilford 43.45 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
15 McLaughlin, Cole SO Portsmouth 43.69 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
16 Duffy, Calvin SR Winnacunnet 43.71 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
17 Hanson, Brady SR Winnacunnet 43.79 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
18 Dodson, Samuel SR Keene 43.90 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
19 Ireland, Iain SR Exeter 43.97 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
20 Lamontagne, Nicholas JR Lebanon 44.01 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
21 Wallace, Tyler JR Merrimack Valley 44.09 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
22 Holodowski, Adam JR Milford 44.18 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
23 Lovern, Jake JR Portsmouth 44.42 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
24 Geffrard, Tyler SR Trinity 44.47 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
25 Poikonen, Austin SR Conant 44.51 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
26 Cahill, Maddox SR Sunapee 44.59 Last Chance Running May 17, 2022
26 D'Amour, Brandon SR Pelham 44.59 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
28 Moore, Jon SO Merrimack 44.60 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
29 Anderson, Cyril SR Manchester Central 44.74 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
30 Jones, Elliott SR Thetford Academy 44.78 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
31 Epstein, Samuel SR Merrimack 44.94 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
32 Cowan, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 44.99 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
33 Mackiernan, Landon FR Pinkerton 45.17 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
34 Lacroix, Nick SR Bedford 45.28 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
35 Giordani, Cayden SO Oyster River 45.29 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
36 Wilkinson, Eric JR Newport 45.31 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
37 Cote, Jaden SO Bedford 45.44 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
38 Edmonds, Justin JR Campbell 45.48 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
39 Sasso, Will SR Goffstown 45.62 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
40 Powell, Aidan SO Hanover 45.63 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
41 Powers, JJ SO Bedford 45.64 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
41 Rounds, Mitchel SR Green Mountain Union 45.64 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
43 Smoker, Curtis SR Plymouth Regional 45.70 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
44 McCluskey, Tyler SO Kennett 45.78 Kennett Home Meet May 3, 2022
45 Khanna, Ansh JR Nashua South 45.93 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
46 Stengle, Dominic JR Monadnock 46.06 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
47 Carmody, Jack SR Pelham 46.07 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022
48 Henderson, Cole SO Souhegan 46.09 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
49 McCammack, Marcus JR Hollis/Brookline 46.13 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
50 Fricker, Rudy SO Manchester Memorial 46.27 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
50 Jacques, David JR Salem 46.27 Winnacunnet @ Salem Apr 12, 2022
50 Pickett, Aedan SR Nashua North 46.27 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
53 Kraft, Tyler SR Londonderry 46.29 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
54 Berry, Mitchell SR Belmont 46.31 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
55 Coffie, D'Sean JR Nashua North 46.37 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
56 Rogers, Armani JR Nashua North 46.41 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
57 Chambers, Dylan SR Stevens 46.65 Newport Meet 5/2/2022 May 4, 2022
58 Ahern, Cole JR Plymouth Regional 46.72 Hanover Home Meet 29 April 2022 Apr 29, 2022
59 Ball, Kevin JR Hopkinton 46.85 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
60 Vieara-McCarthy, Aiden FR Phillips Exeter 46.86 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
61 Lombara, Gavin FR Monadnock 46.91 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
62 Colby, Kaden SO Conant 46.98 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
63 Menard, Evan SR Kearsarge 47.12 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
64 Haddocks, Nicholas FR Gilford 47.14 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
64 Ross, Mack SR Bellows Falls 47.14 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
66 Winters, Donovan SO Dover 47.37 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
67 McLean, Owen SR Coe-Brown 47.55 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
68 Kenyon, Sora FR Milford 47.71 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
69 Siagian, Nick SR Somersworth 47.76 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
70 Post, James SO Con-Val 48.16 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark May 3, 2022
71 Bessette, Micah SO Oyster River 48.17 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
72 Sorber, Benjamin SO Exeter 48.20 Phillips Exeter meet #1 Apr 16, 2022
73 Rivera, Jose JR Manchester Memorial 48.21 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
74 Mikus, Sam SO Manchester Central 48.26 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
75 Benincasa, Travis SO Dover 48.27 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
76 Laws, Tatum SR Bow 48.29 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
77 Maroun, Charlie JR Souhegan 48.30 ConVal Home meet entries Apr 18, 2022
78 Hogan, Peter SO Mount Royal 48.38 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
79 Barker, Isaiah SO Hinsdale 48.64 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
79 Bourgeault, Gabriel SO Exeter 48.64 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
81 Longfield, William SO-2 St. Paul's School 48.66 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
82 Martinage, Julian FR Pinkerton 48.75 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
83 Brauer, Thomas SR Manchester Central 48.78 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
84 Kean, Cameron JR Kingswood 48.90 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
85 Thomas, Sam FR Pembroke 48.93 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
86 Crisman, James JR Keene 48.96 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
87 Flaherty, Aiden SO Alvirne 48.99 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
87 Moecklin, Marius FR Winnacunnet 48.99 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
89 Allen, Joey FR Campbell 49.01 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
90 Croteau, Marc FR Hollis/Brookline 49.32 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
91 Rushton, Nicholas JR Salem 49.51 Winnacunnet @ Salem Apr 12, 2022
92 Beaulieu, Elijah SO White Mountains 49.60 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
93 Fitzpatrick, Oliver FR Portsmouth 49.66 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
94 Dillavou, Jason JR Nashua South 49.70 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
95 Ibarra, Sebastian JR Pelham 49.71 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
96 Sistachs, Ruben JR Wilton-Lyndeborough 49.98 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
97 Georges, Javon FR Bedford 50.06 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
98 Bouwens, Quinn SR Kingswood 50.24 KENNETT Apr 26, 2022
98 Rooney, Ian FR Portsmouth 50.24 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
100 Wheatley, William SO Dover 50.42 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet Apr 20, 2022

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lavelle, Sydney SR Exeter 45.26 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
2 Di Vernieri, Isabella JR Nashua North 47.68 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
3 Dillon, Kailey JR Merrimack 47.72 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
4 Maguire, Jannah FR-1 Phillips Exeter 47.92 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
5 Lovely, Maddox FR Newport 48.20 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
6 Doherty, Morgan SO Concord 48.25 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
7 Muller, Katherine JR Concord 48.43 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
8 Wheaton, Jordan JR Pinkerton 48.72 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton Apr 5, 2022
9 Plante, Emily SR Salem 49.05 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
10 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne SR Alvirne 49.09 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
11 Best, Alexis SO Merrimack 49.16 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
12 Paul, Stacia SO Newfound Regional 49.55 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
13 Carty, Erin SO Oyster River 49.58 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
14 Mazerolle, Olivia SR Nashua North 49.59 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
15 Juris, Christina SO Nashua North 50.04 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
16 Lonardo, Isabella SR Brattleboro 50.24 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
17 Green, Alexandra JR-3 St. Paul's School 50.46 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
18 Connors, Madison SR Pinkerton 50.61 Bow @ Pinkerton Apr 2, 2022
19 Cairns, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 50.73 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
20 Ortiz, Myasiah SO Nashua South 50.94 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
21 Kenney, Alyson SR John Stark 50.98 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
22 Powers, Madison SR Thetford Academy 51.14 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
23 Fontenot, Kirstin SR-4 Phillips Exeter 51.29 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
24 Poulin, Rachel SO Exeter 51.36 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
25 MacPhee, Lauren JR Kingswood 51.57 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
26 Ballou, Claire SO Hollis/Brookline 51.77 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
27 Sicard, Natalie JR Coe-Brown 51.83 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas May 3, 2022
28 Pelchat, Gwen SR Berlin 51.94 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
29 Hansen, Lily SO Keene 52.44 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
29 Wall, Zoie JR Pembroke 52.44 Pembroke Home Meet May 20th May 20, 2022
31 Berthold, Amelia SR Hanover 52.52 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
32 Thomas, Lily SO Salem 52.69 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
33 Bartnicki, Lauren SR Manchester Memorial 52.85 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
34 Kaupp, Ruby FR Bedford 53.14 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
35 Habert-Jaques, Samantha SR Kennett 53.22 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
36 Kulick, Jennifer SR Goffstown 53.26 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown May 12, 2022
37 Lignos, Sierra JR Portsmouth Christian 53.30 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
38 Kelly, Victoria SO Winnisquam 53.36 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
39 Trummel, Olivia SR Hanover 53.52 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
40 Wimer, Ellie FR Kearsarge 53.56 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
41 Bancroft, Jocelyn FR Portsmouth 53.62 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
42 Takantjas, Adeline FR Belmont 53.66 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet May 7, 2022
43 Crear, Chloe JR Pelham 53.67 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
44 Clarner, Elizabeth JR Hopkinton 53.83 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
45 Waryas, Maya SR Bellows Falls 53.84 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS May 10, 2022
46 Brackett, Rachel SR Hollis/Brookline 53.89 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
47 Uwakwe, Catherine SR Phillips Exeter 53.92 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
48 Calcutt, Holland FR Con-Val 54.00 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
49 Ofori, Petrina SO Alvirne 54.04 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
50 Sciacca, Mia JR Winnacunnet 54.18 Winnacunnet vs Timberlane May 11, 2022
51 Korbet, Izabel SO John Stark 54.24 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
52 Ross, Shannon FR Coe-Brown 54.26 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
53 Koutalidis, Charlotte SO Winnacunnet 54.35 Winnacunnet vs Timberlane May 11, 2022
54 Messer, Bristol SO Kearsarge 54.39 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
55 Toscano, Emma SR Monadnock 54.42 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
56 Ross, Soraya SO Nashua South 54.44 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
57 Thorne, Anissa JR Coe-Brown 54.53 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
58 Chinn, Zoe SR Lebanon 54.59 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
59 Ross, Marlie SO-2 St. Paul's School 54.83 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
60 Minckler, Maddy SO Stevens 54.96 CVC Qualifier 5/10 May 12, 2022
61 Edokpolo, Feranmi SR Trinity 55.06 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
62 Weeks, Caroline JR Portsmouth 55.19 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
63 Dixon, Maya FR Thetford Academy 55.28 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
64 Cummings, Margaret JR Prospect Mountain 55.33 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
65 Friend-Gray, Emeline FR Dover 55.47 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
66 Farrell, Lilly SO Merrimack 55.52 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
67 Dinndorf, Jenna FR Bedford 55.54 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
68 Joy, Mary JR Coe-Brown 55.64 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett May 11, 2022
69 Makeyeva, Sofya FR Bishop Guertin 55.65 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
70 Paquette, Alyssa JR Stevens 55.76 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
71 Rosenbleeth, Clara FR Exeter 55.79 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
72 Lefebvre, Amelia SO Kearsarge 55.82 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
73 Butulis, Alexandra JR St. Paul's School 55.86 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
74 Nickerson, Gabrielle FR Portsmouth Christian 55.88 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
75 Wojtkowski, Abby SR Coe-Brown 55.90 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
76 Robbins, Elise SO Con-Val 55.96 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark May 3, 2022
77 Reynolds, Kaitlyn SO Timberlane 56.15 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
78 Perron, Samantha FR Coe-Brown 56.17 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
79 Nadig, Denise JR Oyster River 56.26 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas May 3, 2022
80 Cornaro, Isabella FR Milford 56.36 John Stark vs. Bishop Brady, Milford & West May 9, 2022
81 Bartel, Colleen SO Exeter 56.44 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
81 Gatheral, Brooke SO Bishop Guertin 56.44 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
83 Beliveau, Ayris FR John Stark 56.48 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
84 Hunot, Apolline FR-1 St. Paul's School 56.50 St. Paul's Invite Apr 27, 2022
84 Lebrun, Brianna SR Exeter 56.50 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
86 Taylor, Katherine JR St. Paul's School 56.52 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
87 Arpin, Madison SR Nashua South 56.54 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North Apr 13, 2022
88 Perry, Niamiah SR Concord 56.56 Exeter vs Concord, Dover May 10, 2022
89 Cawthron, Lillianna FR Londonderry 57.02 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
90 Bolobanic, Jordan FR Dover 57.23 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
91 Reynolds, Julia SO Timberlane 57.34 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
92 Scully, Caila JR Merrimack 57.39 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
93 Suljic, Mia FR Nashua South 57.42 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
94 Grondin, Gwenvieve SR Alvirne 57.44 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
95 Sweet, Annemarie JR Mount Royal 57.52 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
96 Beland, Aiden JR Portsmouth 57.56 Portsmouth-Salem May 11, 2022
97 Ladd, Bella SO Oyster River 57.59 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
98 Delaney, Trinity SO Merrimack Valley 57.66 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
99 Labelle, Audrey SO Somersworth 57.68 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
100 Davis, Shiane SR Hinsdale 57.92 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips Exeter 42.95 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
2 Pinkerton 43.50 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
3 Portsmouth 43.76 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
4 Londonderry 44.29 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
5 Windham 44.37 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
6 Windsor 44.40 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
7 Milford 44.42 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
8 Concord 44.50 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
9 Bedford 44.74 Bedford vs. Alvirne May 10, 2022
10 Nashua North 44.89 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
11 Lebanon 44.98 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
12 Pelham 45.04 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
13 Salem 45.18 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
14 Manchester Memorial 45.21 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
15 Alvirne 45.24 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
16 St. Paul's School 45.36 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
17 Coe-Brown 45.55 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
18 Souhegan 45.57 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
19 Kearsarge 45.59 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
20 Manchester Central 45.61 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
21 Trinity 45.64 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
21 Nashua South 45.64 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
23 Keene 45.75 Keene, Nashua South @ Pinkerton May 17, 2022
24 Goffstown 45.79 Goffstown vs Windham 2022 Apr 21, 2022
25 Merrimack 45.84 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
26 Stevens 45.90 Away Meet Apr 11, 2022
27 Bishop Brady 45.95 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
28 Sanborn Regional 46.09 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
29 Exeter 46.24 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
30 Merrimack Valley 46.25 Souhegan Home April 8th Apr 8, 2022
31 Bow 46.29 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
32 Dover 46.39 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
33 Conant 46.61 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
34 Winnacunnet 46.71 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
35 Plymouth Regional 46.80 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
36 Newmarket 46.94 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
37 Monadnock 46.96 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
38 Spaulding 47.04 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
39 Oyster River 47.10 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
40 Con-Val 47.12 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
41 Laconia 47.18 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
41 Kingswood 47.18 Kennett Home Meet May 3, 2022
43 Kennett 47.57 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn Apr 21, 2022
44 Portsmouth Christian 47.64 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
45 Somersworth 47.79 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
45 Hollis/Brookline 47.79 Hollis Brookline May 10, 2022 May 10, 2022
47 Fall Mountain 47.88 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
48 Belmont 48.07 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
49 Campbell 48.10 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
50 Mascoma Valley 48.37 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
51 Newport 48.60 Last Chance Running May 17, 2022
52 Bishop Guertin 48.62 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
53 The White Mountain School 48.78 St. Paul's Invite Apr 27, 2022
54 Hopkinton 48.79 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
55 Winnisquam 48.95 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
56 Prospect Mountain 49.23 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
57 Hanover 49.44 Hanover Home Meet 29 April 2022 Apr 29, 2022
58 Raymond 49.48 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
59 Gilford 49.58 2022 Black Bear Invitational Apr 30, 2022
60 Timberlane 49.63 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
61 Manchester West 49.69 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
62 Newfound Regional 49.97 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
63 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.04 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas May 3, 2022
64 John Stark 50.14 John Stark vs. Bishop Brady, Milford & West May 9, 2022
65 Pembroke 50.31 Pembroke April Home Meet Apr 12, 2022
66 Sunapee 51.27 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
67 Bellows Falls 51.99 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
68 Brattleboro 52.25 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
69 Thetford Academy 52.57 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
70 Hinsdale 53.15 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
71 Franklin 53.45 KRHS Meet Apr 21, 2022
72 White Mountains 53.47 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
73 Hillsboro-Deering 54.05 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
74 Derryfield 54.13 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nashua South 49.33 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
2 Pinkerton 49.46 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
3 Exeter 50.60 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
4 Phillips Exeter 51.07 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
5 Coe-Brown 51.21 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
6 Merrimack 51.23 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
7 Nashua North 51.39 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
8 Manchester Central 51.56 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
9 Windham 51.57 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
9 Bedford 51.57 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford May 3, 2022
11 Portsmouth 51.61 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
12 St. Paul's School 51.71 Phillip's Exeter meet #2 Apr 23, 2022
13 Milford 52.01 Home Meet #1 Apr 12, 2022
14 Concord 52.33 Central, Spaulding @ Concord May 3, 2022
15 Kennett 52.68 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
16 Alvirne 52.78 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
17 Salem 52.99 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
18 Bishop Guertin 53.22 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
19 Spaulding 53.25 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
20 Manchester Memorial 53.34 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane May 3, 2022
21 Londonderry 53.50 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
22 Lebanon 53.52 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
23 Newfound Regional 53.72 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
24 Stevens 53.81 CVC Championship 5/14 May 16, 2022
25 Winnacunnet 53.82 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
26 Belmont 54.08 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
27 Newmarket 54.10 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
28 Windsor 54.31 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
29 Oyster River 54.48 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
30 Dover 54.83 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
31 Kingswood 54.90 Kennett Home Meet May 3, 2022
32 Bellows Falls 54.92 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
33 Newport 54.93 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
34 Merrimack Valley 54.97 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
35 Pembroke 54.99 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown May 12, 2022
36 Keene 55.00 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
37 Pelham 55.02 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
38 Inter-Lakes 55.09 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
39 John Stark 55.10 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
40 Souhegan 55.20 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
41 Prospect Mountain 55.24 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
42 Trinity 55.36 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
43 Con-Val 55.47 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
44 Kearsarge 55.68 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
45 Gilford 55.80 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
46 Plymouth Regional 55.82 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
47 Hanover 55.86 Last Chance Running May 17, 2022
48 Hopkinton 56.16 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet May 7, 2022
49 Bow 56.40 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
49 Goffstown 56.40 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown May 12, 2022
51 Laconia 56.49 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
52 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.50 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
53 Hollis/Brookline 56.52 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
54 Brattleboro 56.73 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
55 Raymond 57.70 Sanborn--May 10 May 10, 2022
56 Somersworth 57.80 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
57 Thetford Academy 58.19 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
58 Conant 58.22 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
59 Mascoma Valley 58.24 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
60 Sunapee 58.25 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
61 Timberlane 58.73 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
62 White Mountains 58.83 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
63 Manchester West 59.33 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark May 3, 2022
64 Portsmouth Christian 59.83 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022
65 Winnisquam 1:00.89 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet May 7, 2022
66 Fall Mountain 1:01.68 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
67 Woodsville 1:01.94 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet May 7, 2022
68 Holy Family Academy 1:02.45 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
69 Hinsdale 1:02.98 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
70 Sanborn Regional 1:03.13 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn Apr 21, 2022
71 Mascenic Regional 1:03.83 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
72 Derryfield 1:05.16 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket May 3, 2022
73 Campbell 1:07.30 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 Apr 19, 2022

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips Exeter 3:26.58 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
2 Portsmouth 3:32.17 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
3 Alvirne 3:32.72 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
4 Coe-Brown 3:32.87 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
5 Sanborn Regional 3:33.44 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
6 Keene 3:33.85 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene May 3, 2022
7 Nashua North 3:34.09 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
8 Nashua South 3:34.60 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
9 Pinkerton 3:35.02 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
10 Bedford 3:36.18 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
11 Concord 3:36.89 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
12 Conant 3:37.45 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022
13 Londonderry 3:37.53 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
14 Oyster River 3:38.49 Souhegan Home April 8th Apr 8, 2022
15 Windham 3:38.51 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
16 Hollis/Brookline 3:39.58 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
17 Winnacunnet 3:39.79 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
18 Pelham 3:40.54 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
19 Salem 3:40.61 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
20 Merrimack Valley 3:40.67 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
21 Exeter 3:41.12 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
22 Campbell 3:41.59 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
23 Gilford 3:41.64 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
24 Manchester Memorial 3:41.68 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
25 Bow 3:41.81 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
26 Monadnock 3:42.31 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
27 Bishop Guertin 3:42.78 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
28 Merrimack 3:43.49 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
29 Manchester Central 3:44.57 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
30 Prospect Mountain 3:45.17 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
31 Dover 3:45.19 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
32 Hanover 3:45.77 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
33 St. Paul's School 3:46.10 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
34 Kingswood 3:47.06 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
35 Souhegan 3:47.51 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
36 Milford 3:47.95 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
37 Kennett 3:50.81 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
38 Winnisquam 3:50.94 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
39 Trinity 3:51.80 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
40 Pembroke 3:51.88 Pembroke April Home Meet Apr 12, 2022
41 Raymond 3:52.41 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
42 Newport 3:53.20 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
43 Newmarket 3:53.32 Bobcat Invitational May 14, 2022
44 Somersworth 3:54.41 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet May 7, 2022
45 Goffstown 3:55.12 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
46 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:55.36 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
47 Portsmouth Christian 3:55.78 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
48 Inter-Lakes 3:56.28 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
49 Timberlane 3:57.16 Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth Apr 13, 2022
50 Spaulding 3:57.87 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
51 The White Mountain School 3:58.22 St. Paul's Invite Apr 27, 2022
52 Hopkinton 3:58.33 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
53 Kearsarge 3:59.49 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
54 John Stark 4:01.10 Pembroke April Home Meet Apr 12, 2022
55 Plymouth Regional 4:03.51 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
56 Con-Val 4:05.55 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark May 3, 2022
57 Hinsdale 4:06.82 ConVal Home meet entries May 21, 2022
58 Thetford Academy 4:07.33 Hanover Home Meet 19 May 2022 May 19, 2022
59 Fall Mountain 4:09.03 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
60 Newfound Regional 4:10.87 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
61 Stevens 4:11.63 Last Chance Running May 17, 2022
62 Bellows Falls 4:14.09 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
63 Mascenic Regional 4:15.53 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 May 3, 2022
64 Lebanon 4:15.98 Stevens Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
65 Belmont 4:16.85 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
66 White Mountains 4:17.81 KENNETT Apr 26, 2022
67 Berlin 4:22.02 Kennett Home Meet May 3, 2022
68 Bishop Brady 4:33.50 KRHS Meet Apr 13, 2022
69 Manchester West 4:35.05 John Stark vs. Bishop Brady, Milford & West May 9, 2022
70 Windsor 4:37.32 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 May 7, 2022
71 Derryfield 4:42.62 Sanborn Invitational Apr 23, 2022

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Paul's School 4:09.26 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
2 Phillips Exeter 4:09.71 NEPSTA Division 1 T & F Championship May 21, 2022
3 Exeter 4:12.16 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
4 Pinkerton 4:15.03 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
5 Concord 4:15.10 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
6 Kingswood 4:15.15 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
7 Nashua North 4:15.34 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
8 Alvirne 4:15.83 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022
9 Windham 4:17.54 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
10 Bedford 4:17.92 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
11 Bishop Guertin 4:18.24 South V Bishop Guertin May 10, 2022
12 Portsmouth 4:18.66 Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding May 18, 2022
13 Nashua South 4:18.88 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational May 14, 2022
14 Winnacunnet 4:19.69 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
15 Dover 4:23.46 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
16 Oyster River 4:24.51 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
17 Keene 4:24.85 CVC Championship 2022 May 14, 2022
18 Newmarket 4:25.03 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
19 Concord Christian 4:25.58 Sanborn Last Chance May 18, 2022
20 Newfound Regional 4:26.45 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
21 Kearsarge 4:27.12 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
22 Kennett 4:27.97 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
23 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:29.23 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
24 Merrimack 4:29.57 Saber Invitational 2022 Apr 16, 2022
25 Hopkinton 4:31.08 KRHS Meet #2 May 17, 2022
26 Manchester Central 4:31.38 Salem Vs Dover and Central May 17, 2022
27 Salem 4:31.64 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 May 7, 2022
28 Hollis/Brookline 4:32.28 Pelham Invitational Apr 16, 2022
29 Goffstown 4:32.73 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
30 Timberlane 4:34.46 Seacoast Championships May 20, 2022
31 Souhegan 4:34.84 2022 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 21, 2022
32 Milford 4:35.19 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
33 Conant 4:35.92 Monadnock Twilight Meet May 6, 2022
34 John Stark 4:36.33 Southern Cluster Championships May 17, 2022
35 Laconia 4:36.57 Wilderness League 2022 May 21, 2022
36 Stevens 4:37.93 Last Chance Running May 17, 2022
37 Merrimack Valley 4:37.99 Clipper Relays May 5, 2022
38 Coe-Brown 4:38.52 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational May 12, 2022