April 10, 2012
|
Fall Mountain - Langdon, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Darvio Jimenez   Hillsboro Deering 11.95 10
2 Viktor Montanez   Hillsboro Deering 12.11 8
3 Colin Lavertue   Mascoma 12.38 6
4 Tommy Pilvelait Freshman Fall Mountain 12.52 4
5 Henry Glendinning   Hillsboro Deering 12.55 2
6 Tyler Weisler   Hillsboro Deering 12.66 1
7 Brandon Parker Freshman Fall Mountain 12.81 -
8 Christopher Henry Sophomore Fall Mountain 12.86 -
9 Dylan Morse Senior Hinsdale 12.95 -
10 Cooper Bloch Sophomore Hopkinton 13.07 -
11 Jediah Plumley Freshman Fall Mountain 13.62 -
11 Brandon Evans Senior Woodsville 13.62 -
13 Morgan Latham Sophomore Fall Mountain 13.67 -
14 Codie Battis   Mascoma 13.68 -
15 William Lalancette Sophomore Hopkinton 14.14 -
16 Ben Parsons   Mascoma 14.27 -
17 Joseph Al-Khatib Senior Hinsdale 14.33 -
18 Eddie Bianco   Mascoma 14.62 -
19 Reese Judd   Mascoma 14.80 -
20 Jake Morin Junior Woodsville 14.86 -
21 Robert Blum   Mascoma 15.30 -
22 Ben Davis   Mascoma 15.32 -
22 Johnathan Conley   Mascoma 15.32 -
24 Dan Brown   Mascoma 15.67 -
25 Robert Tacelli Sophomore Hinsdale 16.38 -
26 Kevin Cowles Sophomore Woodsville 18.01 -
27 Kobe Bodreau Freshman Hinsdale 19.22 -
28 Zach Aldrich Freshman Woodsville 24.53 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Tommy Pilvelait Freshman Fall Mountain 12.52 4
7 Brandon Parker Freshman Fall Mountain 12.81 -
8 Christopher Henry Sophomore Fall Mountain 12.86 -
10 Cooper Bloch Sophomore Hopkinton 13.07 -
11 Jediah Plumley Freshman Fall Mountain 13.62 -
13 Morgan Latham Sophomore Fall Mountain 13.67 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Dylan Morse Senior Hinsdale 12.95 -
11 Brandon Evans Senior Woodsville 13.62 -
22 Ben Davis   Mascoma 15.32 -
27 Kobe Bodreau Freshman Hinsdale 19.22 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Tyler Weisler   Hillsboro Deering 12.66 1
14 Codie Battis   Mascoma 13.68 -
16 Ben Parsons   Mascoma 14.27 -
17 Joseph Al-Khatib Senior Hinsdale 14.33 -
18 Eddie Bianco   Mascoma 14.62 -
26 Kevin Cowles Sophomore Woodsville 18.01 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Viktor Montanez   Hillsboro Deering 12.11 8
3 Colin Lavertue   Mascoma 12.38 6
5 Henry Glendinning   Hillsboro Deering 12.55 2
21 Robert Blum   Mascoma 15.30 -
24 Dan Brown   Mascoma 15.67 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Darvio Jimenez   Hillsboro Deering 11.95 10
15 William Lalancette Sophomore Hopkinton 14.14 -
20 Jake Morin Junior Woodsville 14.86 -
25 Robert Tacelli Sophomore Hinsdale 16.38 -
28 Zach Aldrich Freshman Woodsville 24.53 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Reese Judd   Mascoma 14.80 -
22 Johnathan Conley   Mascoma 15.32 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tommy Pilvelait Freshman Fall Mountain 25.22 10
2 Viktor Montanez   Hillsboro Deering 25.85 8
3 Luke Lalmond Junior Woodsville 26.00 6
4 Conlin Smith Senior Fall Mountain 26.10 4
5 Adam Toomey Senior Woodsville 26.14 2
6 Cody Martin Freshman Fall Mountain 28.31 1
7 Jediah Plumley Freshman Fall Mountain 28.58 -
8 Kyle Murdough   Hillsboro Deering 28.62 -
9 Phil Currier Junior Woodsville 29.01 -
10 Codie Battis   Mascoma 29.09 -
11 Ben Cope Sophomore Woodsville 29.90 -
12 Ben Olimpio Junior Hopkinton 30.23 -
13 Jake Morin Junior Woodsville 30.56 -
14 Szymon Roman Senior Hinsdale 31.14 -
15 Dan Fletcher Senior Hopkinton 31.19 -
16 William Lalancette Sophomore Hopkinton 31.36 -
17 John Poirier   Mascoma 31.75 -
18 Josh Walker Sophomore Hopkinton 34.99 -
19 Brandon Cayer Sophomore Hopkinton 36.13 -
20 Johnathan Conley   Mascoma 36.29 -
21 Judd Reese   Mascoma 40.61 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tommy Pilvelait Freshman Fall Mountain 25.22 10
4 Conlin Smith Senior Fall Mountain 26.10 4
6 Cody Martin Freshman Fall Mountain 28.31 1
7 Jediah Plumley Freshman Fall Mountain 28.58 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Adam Toomey Senior Woodsville 26.14 2
9 Phil Currier Junior Woodsville 29.01 -
13 Jake Morin Junior Woodsville 30.56 -
15 Dan Fletcher Senior Hopkinton 31.19 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Viktor Montanez   Hillsboro Deering 25.85 8
14 Szymon Roman Senior Hinsdale 31.14 -
18 Josh Walker Sophomore Hopkinton 34.99 -
19 Brandon Cayer Sophomore Hopkinton 36.13 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Luke Lalmond Junior Woodsville 26.00 6
8 Kyle Murdough   Hillsboro Deering 28.62 -
11 Ben Cope Sophomore Woodsville 29.90 -
12 Ben Olimpio Junior Hopkinton 30.23 -
16 William Lalancette Sophomore Hopkinton 31.36 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Codie Battis   Mascoma 29.09 -
17 John Poirier   Mascoma 31.75 -
20 Johnathan Conley   Mascoma 36.29 -
21 Judd Reese   Mascoma 40.61 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caleb Loiselle Junior Fall Mountain 54.32 10
2 Conlin Smith Senior Fall Mountain 57.16 8
3 Sean W. Kelly Junior Fall Mountain 57.79 6
4 Luke Lalmond Junior Woodsville 1:00.03 4
5 Daniel Bruce Junior Hinsdale 1:00.58 2
6 Morgan Latham Sophomore Fall Mountain 1:00.81 1
7 Brandon Parker Freshman Fall Mountain 1:02.11 -
8 Jediah Plumley Freshman Fall Mountain 1:03.78 -
9 Ryan May Freshman Woodsville 1:06.31 -
10 Jason Pringle   Mascoma 1:07.16 -
11 Austin Wheeler   Hillsboro Deering 1:08.09 -
12 Patrick Mack Freshman Fall Mountain 1:09.91 -
13 Mike Legare   Hillsboro Deering 1:13.19 -
14 Sam Calderwood Sophomore Hinsdale 1:22.11 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caleb Loiselle Junior Fall Mountain 54.32 10
2 Conlin Smith Senior Fall Mountain 57.16 8
6 Morgan Latham Sophomore Fall Mountain 1:00.81 1
7 Brandon Parker Freshman Fall Mountain 1:02.11 -
12 Patrick Mack Freshman Fall Mountain 1:09.91 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Sean W. Kelly Junior Fall Mountain 57.79 6
5 Daniel Bruce Junior Hinsdale 1:00.58 2
8 Jediah Plumley Freshman Fall Mountain 1:03.78 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Austin Wheeler   Hillsboro Deering 1:08.09 -
13 Mike Legare   Hillsboro Deering 1:13.19 -
14 Sam Calderwood Sophomore Hinsdale 1:22.11 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Luke Lalmond Junior Woodsville 1:00.03 4
9 Ryan May Freshman Woodsville 1:06.31 -
10 Jason Pringle   Mascoma 1:07.16 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cody Roberge Sophomore Hopkinton 2:14.54 10
2 Simon Pierpont Sophomore Fall Mountain 2:16.45 8
3 Matt Angell Senior Hopkinton 2:20.11 6
4 Tanner Nichols Junior Hinsdale 2:20.13 4
5 Mike Vogt Junior Woodsville 2:29.05 2
6 Morgan Latham Sophomore Fall Mountain 2:29.30 1
7 Aiden O'Brien Sophomore Hopkinton 2:31.46 -
8 Justin Vosteen Junior Fall Mountain 2:33.64 -
9 Tristan Brooks   Hillsboro Deering 2:44.85 -
10 Brandon Cote Sophomore Fall Mountain 2:49.92 -
11 Austin Wheeler   Hillsboro Deering 2:53.52 -
12 Noah Pierpont Senior Fall Mountain 2:54.94 -
13 Kyle Schwarz Freshman Woodsville 2:55.23 -
14 Caleb Carraway   Mascoma 3:07.25 -
15 Sam Calderwood Sophomore Hinsdale 3:09.35 -
16 Ultin Akeley Freshman Hinsdale 3:18.96 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cody Roberge Sophomore Hopkinton 2:14.54 10
2 Simon Pierpont Sophomore Fall Mountain 2:16.45 8
4 Tanner Nichols Junior Hinsdale 2:20.13 4
6 Morgan Latham Sophomore Fall Mountain 2:29.30 1
8 Justin Vosteen Junior Fall Mountain 2:33.64 -
10 Brandon Cote Sophomore Fall Mountain 2:49.92 -
12 Noah Pierpont Senior Fall Mountain 2:54.94 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Matt Angell Senior Hopkinton 2:20.11 6
5 Mike Vogt Junior Woodsville 2:29.05 2
7 Aiden O'Brien Sophomore Hopkinton 2:31.46 -
9 Tristan Brooks   Hillsboro Deering 2:44.85 -
11 Austin Wheeler   Hillsboro Deering 2:53.52 -
13 Kyle Schwarz Freshman Woodsville 2:55.23 -
14 Caleb Carraway   Mascoma 3:07.25 -
15 Sam Calderwood Sophomore Hinsdale 3:09.35 -
16 Ultin Akeley Freshman Hinsdale 3:18.96 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Levi Frye Junior Fall Mountain 4:58.32 10
2 Matt Angell Senior Hopkinton 5:11.93 7
2 Jason Murdoch Freshman Fall Mountain 5:11.93 7
4 Simon Pierpont Sophomore Fall Mountain 5:27.75 4
5 Nate Swain Senior Woodsville 5:32.96 2
6 Justin Vosteen Junior Fall Mountain 5:33.55 1
7 Evan Dunkley Junior Hinsdale 5:35.55 -
8 Greg Stevens   Hillsboro Deering 5:39.78 -
9 Aiden O'Brien Sophomore Hopkinton 5:47.83 -
10 Tyler Leiby   Hillsboro Deering 5:49.81 -
11 Jordon Bender   Mascoma 6:06.84 -
12 Carter Eitreim Junior Hopkinton 6:08.73 -
13 Noah Pierpont Senior Fall Mountain 6:11.16 -
14 Tyler Wing   Hillsboro Deering 6:11.30 -
15 Brad Moore   Hillsboro Deering 6:22.72 -
16 Ben Davis   Mascoma 6:30.43 -
17 Seth Johnson   Hillsboro Deering 6:32.83 -
18 Keegan Caraway   Mascoma 6:52.68 -
19 Colton Sumner   Mascoma 6:55.59 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Levi Frye Junior Fall Mountain 10:47.18 10
2 Chris Barnard Sophomore Hopkinton 11:55.99 8
3 Eli Herman Senior Hopkinton 12:05.69 6
4 Tyler Leiby   Hillsboro Deering 12:57.58 4
5 Greg Stevens   Hillsboro Deering 13:45.68 2
6 Joey Dupont   Hillsboro Deering 13:47.86 1
7 Arthur Tuttle   Hillsboro Deering 13:48.31 -
8 Jake Kallander   Hillsboro Deering 15:04.77 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aaron Beckwith Junior Hopkinton 18.68 10
2 Ben Thesing Junior Hopkinton 19.17 8
3 Austin Murdough   Hillsboro Deering 22.56 6

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Thesing Junior Hopkinton 47.67 10
2 Slattery Donahoe Junior Hopkinton 53.83 8
3 Austin Murdough   Hillsboro Deering 56.96 6
4 Seth Johnson   Hillsboro Deering 59.99 4

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Hillsboro Deering 47.23 10
2 Hopkinton Cooper Bloch, Aaron Beckwith, Ben Thesing, Alex Bostic 48.98 8
3 Hinsdale Jonathan Buckley, Joseph Al-Khatib, Robert Tacelli, Scott Cole 58.72 6
4 Woodsville Adam Toomey, Chris Roy, Luke Lalmond, John Miller 1:23.53 4

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Hopkinton 4:05.62 10
2 Woodsville Adam Toomey, Ryan May, Mike Vogt, John Miller 4:10.47 8
3 Hinsdale Tanner Nichols, Evan Dunkley, Dylan Morse, Daniel Bruce 4:10.99 6
4 Hillsboro Deering 4:19.31 4

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Hopkinton 10:18.78 10
2 Hillsboro Deering 10:29.96 8

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brad Moore   Hillsboro Deering 5' 4" 1.62m 10
2 Alex Bostic Junior Hopkinton 5' 4" 1.62m 8
3 Tyler Merrill   Hillsboro Deering 5' 2" 1.57m 6
4 Shelby Wheeler   Hillsboro Deering 4' 8" 1.42m 4
  Austin Wheeler   Hillsboro Deering NH NH -
  Mike Legare   Hillsboro Deering NH NH -

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Aaron Beckwith Junior Hopkinton 13' 0" 3.96m 10
2 Slattery Donahoe Junior Hopkinton 8' 6" 2.59m 8
3 Julian Taranow Senior Hopkinton 8' 6" 2.59m 6
4 Alex Bostic Junior Hopkinton 8' 0" 2.43m 4
5 Cooper Bloch Sophomore Hopkinton 7' 6" 2.28m 2
  Cody Roberge Sophomore Hopkinton NH NH -

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Henry Glendinning   Hillsboro Deering 17' 11.75" 5.48m 10
2 Colin Lavertue   Mascoma 17' 10.5" 5.44m 8
3 John Miller Senior Woodsville 17' 7.75" 5.37m 6
4 Viktor Montanez   Hillsboro Deering 17' 7" 5.35m 4
5 Tyler Merrill   Hillsboro Deering 17' 2.5" 5.24m 2
6 Zachary Henderson Senior Fall Mountain 17' 2" 5.23m 1
7 Cody Martin Freshman Fall Mountain 17' 1.5" 5.21m -
8 Ben Thesing Junior Hopkinton 17' 1.11" 5.20m -
9 Alex Bostic Junior Hopkinton 16' 8.5" 5.09m -
10 Tanner Nichols Junior Hinsdale 16' 3.25" 4.95m -
11 Patrick Mack Freshman Fall Mountain 15' 11" 4.85m -
12 Brandon Evans Senior Woodsville 15' 10" 4.82m -
13 Ryan May Freshman Woodsville 15' 7.5" 4.76m -
14 Kyle Murdough   Hillsboro Deering 15' 6.5" 4.73m -
15 Jordon Bender   Mascoma 15' 5.5" 4.71m -
15 Luke Lalmond Junior Woodsville 15' 5.5" 4.71m -
17 Mike Vogt Junior Woodsville 14' 7.25" 4.45m -
18 Dylan Morse Senior Hinsdale 14' 6.25" 4.42m -
19 Jason McCallister   Mascoma 14' 4.25" 4.37m -
20 William Lalancette Sophomore Hopkinton 13' 10" 4.21m -
21 Robert Blum   Mascoma 13' 5.25" 4.09m -
22 Jake Kallander   Hillsboro Deering 13' 0.75" 3.98m -
23 Dan Brown   Mascoma 12' 9" 3.88m -
24 Ultin Akeley Freshman Hinsdale 12' 4.5" 3.77m -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 John Miller Senior Woodsville 38' 11.75" 11.88m 10
2 Aaron Beckwith Junior Hopkinton 37' 2.05" 11.32m 8
3 Tommy Pilvelait Freshman Fall Mountain 36' 0" 10.97m 6
4 Nick Dowley Junior Hinsdale 34' 9" 10.59m 4
5 Cooper Bloch Sophomore Hopkinton 34' 4" 10.46m 2
6 Jordon Bender   Mascoma 31' 0" 9.44m 1
7 Brad Moore   Hillsboro Deering 30' 0.5" 9.15m -
8 Mike Legare   Hillsboro Deering 28' 10" 8.78m -
9 Szymon Roman Senior Hinsdale 26' 5.25" 8.05m -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tyler Vosteen Senior Fall Mountain 39' 9" 12.11m 10
2 James MacLean Senior Fall Mountain 38' 0.75" 11.60m 8
3 Ryan Bentley Senior Fall Mountain 35' 3" 10.74m 6
4 Tyler Merrill   Hillsboro Deering 34' 1.25" 10.39m 4
5 RJ Newell Senior Woodsville 33' 7.5" 10.24m 2
6 Brandon Cayer Sophomore Hopkinton 33' 4.25" 10.16m 1
7 Zak Ostrander Junior Hopkinton 31' 5.75" 9.59m -
8 Tyler Campbell Junior Fall Mountain 30' 10.52" 9.41m -
9 Ben Olimpio Junior Hopkinton 30' 6.5" 9.30m -
10 Zachary Henderson Senior Fall Mountain 30' 0" 9.14m -
11 Collin Crosby Sophomore Fall Mountain 29' 2" 8.88m -
12 Garrett Houghton   Hillsboro Deering 28' 10.25" 8.79m -
13 Joseph Al-Khatib Senior Hinsdale 28' 2.75" 8.60m -
14 Ian Robie   Hillsboro Deering 27' 10.75" 8.50m -
15 Hunter Kiessling Senior Woodsville 27' 4.75" 8.35m -
16 Jordon Bender   Mascoma 27' 3.75" 8.32m -
17 Eddie Bianco   Mascoma 26' 6.5" 8.08m -
18 Sean Michael Kelly Senior Fall Mountain 26' 6" 8.07m -
19 Dan Fletcher Senior Hopkinton 26' 4" 8.02m -
20 Jonathan Buckley Junior Hinsdale 24' 0.25" 7.32m -
21 Keegan Caraway   Mascoma 23' 6.25" 7.16m -
22 Scott Cole Senior Hinsdale 20' 11.75" 6.39m -
23 Kevin Cowles Sophomore Woodsville 17' 8.5" 5.39m -
24 Colton Sumner   Mascoma 17' 4" 5.28m -
25 Ben Parsons   Mascoma 17' 0" 5.18m -
26 Ben Davis   Mascoma 14' 9.75" 4.51m -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tyler Vosteen Senior Fall Mountain 105' 8" 32.20m 10
2 Hunter Kiessling Senior Woodsville 101' 11" 31.06m 8
3 James MacLean Senior Fall Mountain 98' 7" 30.04m 6
4 Mike Vogt Junior Woodsville 96' 2" 29.31m 4
5 Ben Olimpio Junior Hopkinton 90' 11" 27.71m 2
6 Zak Ostrander Junior Hopkinton 82' 9" 25.22m 1
7 Ryan Bentley Senior Fall Mountain 82' 6" 25.14m -
8 Tyler Campbell Junior Fall Mountain 82' 4" 25.09m -
9 Jonathan Buckley Junior Hinsdale 80' 8" 24.58m -
10 Tyler Merrill   Hillsboro Deering 79' 11" 24.35m -
11 Tristan Brooks   Hillsboro Deering 78' 11" 24.05m -
12 Brandon Cayer Sophomore Hopkinton 78' 10" 24.02m -
13 Collin Crosby Sophomore Fall Mountain 77' 4" 23.57m -
14 Cody Martin Freshman Fall Mountain 77' 0" 23.46m -
15 Brandon Evans Senior Woodsville 75' 7" 23.03m -
16 RJ Newell Senior Woodsville 75' 4" 22.96m -
17 Jordan Young Sophomore Hopkinton 74' 10" 22.80m -
18 Keegan Caraway   Mascoma 74' 4" 22.65m -
19 Ian Robie   Hillsboro Deering 73' 11" 22.52m -
20 Dan Fletcher Senior Hopkinton 72' 6" 22.09m -
21 Dan Brown   Mascoma 68' 5" 20.85m -
22 Jake Morin Junior Woodsville 65' 9" 20.04m -
23 Josh Gould   Hillsboro Deering 61' 11" 18.87m -
24 Jake Kallander   Hillsboro Deering 61' 10" 18.84m -
25 Robert Blum   Mascoma 58' 11" 17.95m -
26 Josh Walker Sophomore Hopkinton 55' 2" 16.81m -
27 Garrett Houghton   Hillsboro Deering 53' 9" 16.38m -
28 Scott Cole Senior Hinsdale 52' 3" 15.92m -
29 Zach Aldrich Freshman Woodsville 34' 9" 10.59m -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tyler Vosteen Senior Fall Mountain 105' 8" 32.20m 10
2 Hunter Kiessling Senior Woodsville 101' 11" 31.06m 8
3 James MacLean Senior Fall Mountain 98' 7" 30.04m 6
4 Mike Vogt Junior Woodsville 96' 2" 29.31m 4
5 Ben Olimpio Junior Hopkinton 90' 11" 27.71m 2
6 Zak Ostrander Junior Hopkinton 82' 9" 25.22m 1
7 Ryan Bentley Senior Fall Mountain 82' 6" 25.14m -
8 Tyler Campbell Junior Fall Mountain 82' 4" 25.09m -
9 Jonathan Buckley Junior Hinsdale 80' 8" 24.58m -
10 Tyler Merrill   Hillsboro Deering 79' 11" 24.35m -
12 Brandon Cayer Sophomore Hopkinton 78' 10" 24.02m -
13 Collin Crosby Sophomore Fall Mountain 77' 4" 23.57m -
14 Cody Martin Freshman Fall Mountain 77' 0" 23.46m -
15 Brandon Evans Senior Woodsville 75' 7" 23.03m -
16 RJ Newell Senior Woodsville 75' 4" 22.96m -
17 Jordan Young Sophomore Hopkinton 74' 10" 22.80m -
19 Ian Robie   Hillsboro Deering 73' 11" 22.52m -
20 Dan Fletcher Senior Hopkinton 72' 6" 22.09m -
22 Jake Morin Junior Woodsville 65' 9" 20.04m -
23 Josh Gould   Hillsboro Deering 61' 11" 18.87m -
24 Jake Kallander   Hillsboro Deering 61' 10" 18.84m -
26 Josh Walker Sophomore Hopkinton 55' 2" 16.81m -
27 Garrett Houghton   Hillsboro Deering 53' 9" 16.38m -
28 Scott Cole Senior Hinsdale 52' 3" 15.92m -
29 Zach Aldrich Freshman Woodsville 34' 9" 10.59m -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Tristan Brooks   Hillsboro Deering 78' 11" 24.05m -
18 Keegan Caraway   Mascoma 74' 4" 22.65m -
21 Dan Brown   Mascoma 68' 5" 20.85m -
25 Robert Blum   Mascoma 58' 11" 17.95m -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ian Robie   Hillsboro Deering 140' 7" 42.84m 10
2 Shelby Wheeler   Hillsboro Deering 131' 4" 40.03m 8
3 Sean W. Kelly Junior Fall Mountain 119' 9" 36.49m 6
4 Tristan Brooks   Hillsboro Deering 117' 6" 35.81m 4
5 Zak Ostrander Junior Hopkinton 106' 7" 32.48m 2
6 Sean Michael Kelly Senior Fall Mountain 105' 9" 32.23m 1
7 Tyler Vosteen Senior Fall Mountain 104' 5" 31.82m -
8 Jordan Young Sophomore Hopkinton 100' 10" 30.73m -
9 Collin Crosby Sophomore Fall Mountain 99' 8" 30.37m -
10 Brandon Cayer Sophomore Hopkinton 99' 0" 30.17m -
11 Slattery Donahoe Junior Hopkinton 97' 3" 29.64m -
12 Levi Frye Junior Fall Mountain 96' 5" 29.38m -
13 Phil Currier Junior Woodsville 92' 10" 28.29m -
14 Conlin Smith Senior Fall Mountain 92' 7" 28.21m -
15 Zachary Henderson Senior Fall Mountain 91' 5" 27.86m -
16 Tanner Nichols Junior Hinsdale 88' 3" 26.89m -
17 Ben Olimpio Junior Hopkinton 87' 10" 26.77m -
18 Bryan Boilard   Hillsboro Deering 83' 8" 25.50m -
19 Adam Whittaker Sophomore Fall Mountain 83' 2" 25.34m -
20 Jason McCallister   Mascoma 81' 0" 24.68m -
21 Joseph Al-Khatib Senior Hinsdale 76' 11" 23.44m -
22 Keegan Caraway   Mascoma 73' 6" 22.40m -
23 James MacLean Senior Fall Mountain 71' 11" 21.92m -
24 Nate Swain Senior Woodsville 68' 8" 20.92m -
25 Brandon Cote Sophomore Fall Mountain 68' 4" 20.82m -
26 Caleb Carraway   Mascoma 58' 6" 17.83m -
27 Garrett Houghton   Hillsboro Deering 57' 5" 17.50m -
28 Tyler Campbell Junior Fall Mountain 57' 1" 17.39m -
29 Reese Judd   Mascoma 55' 7" 16.94m -
30 Dan Fletcher Senior Hopkinton 55' 4" 16.86m -
31 Josh Walker Sophomore Hopkinton 55' 3" 16.84m -
32 Johnathan Conley   Mascoma 52' 11" 16.12m -
33 Ben Parsons   Mascoma 41' 11" 12.77m -
34 John Poirier   Mascoma 35' 4" 10.76m -