1 |
Wis.-Eau Claire
|
Jake Dennis-Oehling, Cody Prince, Marty Richardson, Thurgood Dennis
|
3:12.63
|
3:01.08
|
4:06.57
|
2 |
Wis.-La Crosse
|
Nick Tehan, Terrence Thigpen, Tyson Young, Aric Hoeshcen
|
3:14.44
|
2:18.06
|
2:58.89
|
3 |
Augustana (Ill.)
|
Greg Patton, David Voland, Greg Davis, Alex Rindone
|
3:14.6
|
3:16.5
|
2:27.8
|
4 |
Dordt
|
Alex Henderson, Aaron Floen, Joseph Lammers, Nic Pfeifle
|
3:15.46
|
4:06.28
|
2:22.69
|
5 |
Wis.-Oshkosh
|
John Cejka, Corey Wilch, Brian Beaudo, Reid Zanoya
|
3:13.02
|
3:55.49
|
4:10.93
|
6 |
North Central (Ill.)
|
Jon Caron, Bai Kabba, Dionte Hackler, Jon Howard
|
3:13.16
|
4:07.25
|
2:30.67
|
7 |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
Zach Schmidt, Paul Pape, Matt Shipp, Cornell Leffler
|
3:14.39
|
3:22.17
|
4:10.77
|
8 |
Lincoln (Mo.)
|
Sabiel Anderson, Michael Ashley, Romel Lewis, Jermaine Blake
|
3:14.84
|
3:55.76
|
4:09.40
|
9 |
Central College
|
Kyle Wood, Trevor Veach, Mason Zimmerman, Allen Scovel
|
3:15.91
|
2:30.85
|
3:47.26
|
10 |
Wayland Baptist
|
Dewayne Booker, U'Monta Hall, Jarrod Morris, Cody Landers
|
3:16.47
|
3:18.44
|
4:13.45
|
11 |
Wis.-Whitewater
|
Matt Santas, Zak Fritz, Jared Denu, Tim Prelletz
|
3:17.3
|
2:22.0
|
3:07.4
|
12 |
Wartburg
|
Mike Koehler, Larry Johnson, Chris Keninger, Daniel Bonthius
|
3:17.46
|
2:22.18
|
2:20.20
|
13 |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Travis Hinton, Justin Frye, Ross Harlan, Travis Bish
|
3:17.53
|
3:23.46
|
3:57.04
|
14 |
Carthage
|
Marshall Stewart, Cale Brown, Jose Flores, Aryan Avant
|
3:18.03
|
4:15.46
|
3:53.68
|
15 |
Morningside
|
Preston Nibaur, Andy Dougherty, Brad Wright, John Harris
|
3:18.19
|
3:49.90
|
2:18.74
|
16 |
Minnesota State
|
Carmono Lane, Dan Guelle, Austin Eliason, Jerrell Hancock
|
3:18.48
|
3:10.54
|
2:24.89
|
17 |
Augustana (S.D.)
|
Aduo Omot, Paul Mallory, Skyler Kuil, Khor Kong
|
3:18.79
|
3:16.81
|
3:32.71
|
18 |
Grand View
|
Wes Hammer, Zach Vos, Alex Alvarez, Bryce Adger
|
3:19.27
|
3:13.30
|
3:55.14
|
19 |
Northern State
|
Luke Hauert, Matt Peterson, Jacob Arechigo, Austin Suther
|
3:20.45
|
3:40.50
|
2:20.32
|
20 |
Bethel (Minn.)
|
Jordon Spronk, Gavin Woodland, Zach Schlegel, Rob LeMay
|
3:20.66
|
3:06.62
|
3:34.71
|
21 |
Wis.-River Falls
|
Jordan Crockett, Paul Schriener, Victor Bowen, Scott Jensen
|
3:20.9
|
2:20.6
|
4:21.1
|
22 |
Wis.-Platteville
|
Aaron Hrubes, Matthew Ziegler, Chris Saleh, Ben Farrell
|
3:21.61
|
2:45.32
|
3:23.63
|
23 |
Central Missouri
|
Darius Walker, Jacob White, Devin Claypool, Anthony Cooper
|
3:22.4
|
2:25.7
|
3:22.4
|
24 |
Loras
|
John Kawka, Mike Roth, Ryan Seymour, Josh Goerdt
|
3:23.09
|
3:17.00
|
4:17.93
|
25 |
Monmouth (Ill.)
|
James Wilson, Logan Hohl, Garrett Daniel, Eric Brown
|
3:24.25
|
2:31.15
|
2:27.06
|
26 |
St. John's (Minn.)
|
Kevin Horton, Taylor Nauman, Aaron Koenig, Chris Mergens
|
3:27.45
|
3:56.50
|
4:02.72
|
27 |
Concordia-Moorhead
|
John Bye, Alex Benzegala, Logan Carlson, Brad McConn
|
3:27.54
|
3:02.64
|
3:19.24
|
28 |
Langston
|
Brandon Smith, Julius Koger, Mario McCottrell, Dontavius Robinson
|
3:30.11
|
2:27.08
|
4:01.63
|