1 |
Monroe
|
Steve Christiansen, Jake Hirsbrunner, Alex Barenklau, Ethan Moehn
|
10:17.03
|
8:02.05
|
6:16.00
|
2 |
Blue Springs
|
James Barnett, Stephen Mugeche, Simon Belete, Eli Leavell
|
7:56.12
|
8:05.83
|
5:40.08
|
3 |
Fox
|
Tommy Skosky, Larry Lopez, Keenen Hindes, Cyle Quick
|
6:20.4
|
8:07.8
|
10:04.8
|
4 |
Park Hill
|
Branden Riley, Kyle Pudenz, Kainen Utt, Cain Winebrenner
|
6:01.62
|
8:08.67
|
6:11.39
|
5 |
Topeka-Seaman
|
Matt Bryan, Daniel Kramer, John Figgs, Cody Scheck
|
7:50.61
|
8:10.21
|
6:32.17
|
6 |
Shawnee Mission North
|
Jonathan Raines, Nick White, Garrett Young, Omar Davis
|
8:22.93
|
8:13.06
|
10:21.26
|
7 |
Kearney
|
Cody Wirth, Connor Krier, Trysten Compton, Casey Berg
|
6:37.60
|
8:16.99
|
7:17.36
|
8 |
Fort Zumwalt West
|
Ryan Howe, Eric Rogers, Tyler Percy, Connor Bradford
|
6:14.96
|
8:19.94
|
8:24.94
|
9 |
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
Carson Bruenderman, Cole Ross, Jordan Barber, Devin Ziegler
|
6:21.13
|
8:21.48
|
6:21.13
|
10 |
Belvidere North
|
Paxson Menard, Tyler Yunk, Eryk Yunk, Jacob Howe
|
10:32.
|
8:22.
|
7:56.
|
11 |
Smith-Cotton
|
Brady Ritzert, Luke Rosendale, Taylor Gilliam, Jacob Lamb
|
6:07.64
|
8:23.61
|
10:44.62
|
12 |
Kearney
|
Aaron Stephens, Jason Goin, Connor Allen, Sam Oxandale
|
10:39.93
|
8:23.88
|
6:27.99
|
13 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
Mitch Kaskie, Will Moore, Joe Bahr, Carter Olander
|
6:08.19
|
8:24.36
|
10:15.32
|
14 |
Omaha Creighton Prep
|
James Wingerter, Thomas Doran, Blake Kanger, John Eckert
|
10:46.14
|
8:24.79
|
7:19.17
|
15 |
Olathe-North
|
Easton Moore, Jorge Rivera, Nathan Wickeron, Alex Finestead
|
9:31.05
|
8:25.35
|
8:05.14
|
16 |
Lawrence-Free State
|
Sam Skwarlo, Ryan Liston, Evan Smith, Stan Skwarlo
|
8:36.54
|
8:26.41
|
9:52.50
|
17 |
Liberty
|
Jake Stansbury, Tim Hannah, Kyle Gabrielson, Connor Carr
|
5:59.81
|
8:26.77
|
8:31.84
|
18 |
Mill Valley
|
Kurt Loevenstein, Teddy Gillespie, Drew Nelson, C.J. Meeks
|
10:54.10
|
8:27.05
|
10:08.46
|
19 |
Shawnee Mission West
|
Ryan Cooney, Mitchell Kelly, Simon Tekeste, Garrett Wilson
|
7:31.51
|
8:27.31
|
10:18.92
|
20 |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas
|
Bryan Zack, Chris Ernst, Karter Oderman, Jack Allen
|
10:11.50
|
8:29.58
|
6:47.67
|
21 |
Carthage
|
Hunter Blount, Carter Hensley, Brandon Lindsey, Ben Southwick
|
7:34.60
|
8:30.78
|
10:28.26
|
22 |
Great Bend
|
Chon Chavez, Richard Lara, Ky Heeke, Kole Stiner
|
10:15.08
|
8:32.56
|
6:44.93
|
23 |
Blair
|
Kole Krueger, Tanner Dunn, Dylan Rogers, Aaron McKinnis
|
6:04.35
|
8:33.16
|
10:41.45
|
24 |
Lamar
|
Josh Garfield, Zachary Ray, Landon Compton, Drew Buckner
|
8:54.49
|
8:33.93
|
7:06.57
|
25 |
DeSoto
|
Luis Murillo, Jacob Schneiders, Nick Mechler, Chad Ollendick
|
9:57.59
|
8:35.16
|
7:28.19
|
26 |
Har-Ber
|
Cameron Camp, Dallas Hines, Noah Antony, Chris Sandoval
|
10:17.88
|
8:39.22
|
6:34.61
|
27 |
Topeka-West
|
Brock Elgin, Zach Lynch, Noah Lindquist, Connor Immenschuh
|
8:31.06
|
8:41.49
|
9:02.35
|
28 |
Raytown
|
Isaiah Mayfield, Cody Berry, Zach Penrod, Michael Walker
|
8:36.45
|
8:41.66
|
10:15.56
|
29 |
Olathe-Northwest
|
Gaspar Jaen-Maisonet, Evan Holloway, Brogan Sedlecek, Jack O'Brien
|
11:08.25
|
8:42.07
|
8:10.75
|
30 |
Hazelwood West
|
Brandon Brown, David Jackson, Steven Conley, Travis Staebell
|
11:04.06
|
8:42.88
|
6:47.85
|
31 |
Blue Springs South
|
Tyler Layton, Trevon Cole, Griff Cady, Lake Robinson
|
11:17.20
|
8:44.96
|
10:08.96
|
32 |
Fossil Ridge
|
Aaron Boneberger, Parker Nostrand, Nate Blank, Elliott Leonard
|
9:43.85
|
8:45.99
|
11:18.53
|
33 |
Bonner Springs
|
Austin Schuler, T J Kimbrough, Riley Ballou-Lingstad, Brandan Moore
|
8:32.62
|
8:48.47
|
9:57.18
|
34 |
Baldwin
|
Ethan Hartzell, Joe Pierce, Joel Halford, Dakota Helm
|
8:38.91
|
8:54.95
|
6:25.17
|
35 |
Osawatomie
|
DJ Hollman, Morgan Soucie, Grant Maimer, Doug Kueser
|
9:22.94
|
8:56.13
|
10:00.47
|
36 |
Basehor-Linwood
|
Tanner Tavis, Johnny Fulkerson, Sean Potter, Eli Elliot
|
10:45.62
|
8:58.01
|
8:31.11
|
37 |
Bennington
|
Drake Juenemann, Lucas Garrett, Gunner Mick, Cyrus Haynes
|
7:58.98
|
9:04.29
|
6:53.66
|