1 |
Colonie
|
James Newsom, Jeff Cole, Devin Olander, Jake Johnson
|
3:41.24
|
3:45.58
|
3:36.90
|
4:00.76
|
2:51.36
|
10
|
2 |
Amity Reg.
|
Collin Kuchachik, Josef Monteio, Aria Mohseni, Kyle Beaudette
|
4:39.44
|
4:10.84
|
3:40.03
|
4:06.44
|
2:34.03
|
8
|
3 |
Danbury
|
Edmond Olivacce, Devonte Clarke, Leonardo Abreu, Jake Roberts
|
3:26.63
|
3:04.41
|
3:42.18
|
3:55.51
|
3:35.52
|
6
|
4 |
Niskayuna
|
Michael Reyes, Joseph Romano, Mateo Parzych, Charlie Ragone
|
3:40.51
|
2:42.60
|
3:42.73
|
3:02.64
|
4:09.46
|
4
|
5 |
Methuen
|
Kendrick Denose, Kevin Denose, Eric Rosario, Fernando Damota
|
2:52.87
|
3:53.48
|
3:44.50
|
4:31.65
|
3:37.77
|
2
|
6 |
Bishop Hendricken
|
Jared Grossi, Ethan Pezzullo, Nick Williams, Jordan Dagrin
|
3:13.24
|
4:28.27
|
3:47.34
|
4:00.98
|
2:59.60
|
1
|
7 |
Merrimack
|
Justin Weiser, Joe Eichman, Benjamin Parent, Chase Sweeney
|
2:58.50
|
4:23.17
|
3:48.84
|
4:34.61
|
4:02.57
|
-
|
8 |
Christian Brothers (Alb)
|
Nick DeNicola, Will VanBeusekom, Brad Cornell, Kevin LaFleche
|
2:58.70
|
4:55.54
|
3:49.10
|
3:23.90
|
3:51.40
|
-
|
9 |
Marshfield
|
Brendan Ward, Elijah Duarte, Christian Friedel, James Condon
|
4:07.71
|
3:26.04
|
3:51.50
|
4:10.02
|
4:56.32
|
-
|
10 |
Gorham
|
Luke Gowen, Brendan Kuusela, Ethan Orach, Jesse Southard
|
4:17.91
|
3:59.32
|
3:52.35
|
3:03.56
|
3:50.03
|
-
|
11 |
Columbia
|
Tyler LoPresti, John Powhida, Jack Palumbo, Joey Somerville
|
4:06.94
|
3:55.29
|
3:52.96
|
3:41.32
|
2:45.41
|
-
|
12 |
Austin Prep
|
Peter Blake, Matt Liberacki, Jeff Fernandes, Patrick Flaherty
|
4:28.81
|
3:30.37
|
3:53.74
|
3:53.74
|
3:23.36
|
-
|
13 |
Rush-Henrietta
|
Anthony Brinson, Trevon Tripp, Zach Majeski, Lukas Dalfonso
|
4:02.64
|
3:10.31
|
3:57.88
|
3:15.07
|
3:29.34
|
-
|
14 |
Hauppauge
|
Dakota Cerro, Anthony Ferrara, Antonio Quinn, Justin Rutley
|
3:28.68
|
3:23.89
|
3:59.86
|
4:16.65
|
3:04.70
|
-
|
15 |
Lancaster
|
Dave Farace, Parker Myers, Tyler Compo, Matt Skakal
|
3:20.66
|
3:35.17
|
4:01.76
|
4:45.28
|
5:02.20
|
-
|
16 |
La Salle
|
Corey Holloman, Tom Kolath, Amir Young, Leon Wilson
|
3:17.34
|
5:02.09
|
4:03.62
|
4:40.17
|
3:46.57
|
-
|
17 |
Saranac
|
Noah Pearsall, Mitch Fink, Shayne O'Neill, Kolby Kitterle
|
3:26.34
|
2:54.41
|
4:05.64
|
5:04.60
|
2:54.41
|
-
|
18 |
Sweet Home
|
Jalen Wallace, Adrian Frazier, Carlos Hernandez, Hasan Hamoudi
|
5:02.14
|
3:18.97
|
4:05.64
|
3:50.91
|
3:48.45
|
-
|
19 |
Averill Park
|
Robert Cetrino, Christian Nash, Hunter DuPont, Benjamin Quinnoes
|
3:19.12
|
4:15.66
|
4:05.82
|
2:52.08
|
3:11.74
|
-
|
20 |
Cumberland
|
David Lazenberry, Jerome Evans, Noah Key, Ryan Mardo
|
3:49.11
|
5:00.55
|
4:06.35
|
3:34.33
|
3:58.96
|
-
|
21 |
South Burlington
|
Caleb Levan, Noah Barton, Myles Blossey, Will Graham
|
5:13.88
|
4:56.44
|
4:09.11
|
4:11.61
|
4:16.59
|
-
|
22 |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
|
Jackson Lindberg, Nick Breton, Josh Crowder, Nick Tama
|
5:24.28
|
3:09.58
|
4:09.44
|
4:16.93
|
5:21.78
|
-
|
23 |
Plymouth South
|
collin caldwell, jonathan quindley, Andrew Disher, justin fosdick
|
4:39.80
|
5:27.70
|
4:12.07
|
5:25.17
|
4:52.41
|
-
|
24 |
St. Johnsbury Academy
|
Benjamin Hammer, Justin Mach, Sajan Harvey, Ben Lahey
|
5:20.53
|
4:07.34
|
4:12.38
|
4:14.91
|
4:09.86
|
-
|
25 |
Greenwich
|
Jacob Alling, Michael Gabriel, Joe Lauder, Colin Beasor
|
3:37.21
|
3:47.55
|
4:18.58
|
3:57.90
|
5:10.30
|
-
|
26 |
Clarence
|
Jeff Mott, Keaun Lardill, Sean Law, Seth Maurer
|
5:19.46
|
4:00.91
|
4:21.85
|
3:47.81
|
3:53.05
|
-
|
27 |
Hanover
|
Daniel Schertzer, Tyler Wittmann, Adam Blackburn, Ian Surat-Mosher
|
3:59.80
|
5:51.53
|
4:32.50
|
3:24.38
|
3:54.35
|
-
|
28 |
Lebanon
|
Pierce Susco, Jack Smyrski, Zach Herndon, Edward Bieszczad
|
5:20.44
|
5:26.01
|
4:38.64
|
4:13.57
|
5:51.09
|
-
|