April 13, 2019
|
Souhegan - Amherst, NH

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jeffrey Allen Senior Campbell 4:36.00 10
2 Andrew Peyton Junior Merrimack 4:40.29 8
3 Joseph Curran Junior Nashua North 4:43.42 6
4 Caleb Korthals Sophomore Milford 4:46.40 4
5 Kyle Simpson Senior Hollis/Brookline 4:46.53 2
6 Trevor Scopelites Junior Campbell 4:47.65 1
7 Adam Ellis Junior Merrimack 4:51.78 -
8 Tyler Scopelites Junior Campbell 4:52.60 -
9 Carter Schade Senior Souhegan 4:53.97 -
10 Carter Hunt Senior Con-Val 4:54.96 -
11 Rohan Solanki Junior Bishop Guertin 4:56.38 -
12 John Kotelly Freshman Hollis/Brookline 5:04.60 -
13 Tyler Beard Freshman Con-Val 5:06.80 -
14 Duncan Premus Freshman Bishop Guertin 5:07.49 -
15 Nathan Malorzo Senior Nashua North 5:07.51 -
16 Kenny Corsetti Senior Hollis/Brookline 5:08.80 -
17 Nickolas Drew Sophomore Nashua North 5:12.70 -
18 Mikla Rasia Junior Souhegan 5:22.60 -
19 Alex Haney Sophomore Nashua North 5:22.70 -
20 Elijah White Freshman Con-Val 5:30.10 -
21 Henry Bernstein Sophomore Con-Val 5:33.30 -
22 Asa Irvine Freshman Souhegan 5:40.20 -
23 Joseph Dewane Freshman Bishop Guertin 5:46.40 -
24 Matthew Smith Senior Con-Val 5:48.10 -
25 Pierce Fernandez Freshman Souhegan 5:56.80 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 John Kotelly Freshman Hollis/Brookline 6:32.94 5:13.74 4:09.78 5:04.60 -
13 Tyler Beard Freshman Con-Val 5:58.96 6:35.78 4:54.53 5:06.80 -
16 Kenny Corsetti Senior Hollis/Brookline 6:41.44 3:39.25 6:38.36 5:08.80 -
17 Nickolas Drew Sophomore Nashua North 4:03.91 4:13.29 5:56.48 5:12.70 -
18 Mikla Rasia Junior Souhegan 5:00.02 6:20.67 3:49.05 5:22.60 -
19 Alex Haney Sophomore Nashua North 4:24.62 5:22.70 4:56.89 5:22.70 -
20 Elijah White Freshman Con-Val 5:59.81 5:53.21 4:47.19 5:30.10 -
21 Henry Bernstein Sophomore Con-Val 5:13.31 4:36.64 6:19.97 5:33.30 -
22 Asa Irvine Freshman Souhegan 7:22.26 5:36.80 6:14.22 5:40.20 -
23 Joseph Dewane Freshman Bishop Guertin 5:42.94 7:16.47 4:26.73 5:46.40 -
24 Matthew Smith Senior Con-Val 4:28.04 5:44.62 6:08.99 5:48.10 -
25 Pierce Fernandez Freshman Souhegan 6:53.89 7:36.71 7:18.87 5:56.80 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeffrey Allen Senior Campbell 4:52.56 3:15.96 4:36.00 10
2 Andrew Peyton Junior Merrimack 5:11.13 4:43.10 4:40.29 8
3 Joseph Curran Junior Nashua North 3:38.24 4:34.92 4:43.42 6
4 Caleb Korthals Sophomore Milford 5:06.45 3:51.99 4:46.40 4
5 Kyle Simpson Senior Hollis/Brookline 6:12.49 5:06.59 4:46.53 2
6 Trevor Scopelites Junior Campbell 6:13.95 5:45.18 4:47.65 1
7 Adam Ellis Junior Merrimack 5:41.39 6:04.73 4:51.78 -
8 Tyler Scopelites Junior Campbell 3:27.75 3:33.60 4:52.60 -
9 Carter Schade Senior Souhegan 3:40.48 4:42.22 4:53.97 -
10 Carter Hunt Senior Con-Val 6:11.65 5:33.31 4:54.96 -
11 Rohan Solanki Junior Bishop Guertin 5:34.91 5:31.95 4:56.38 -
14 Duncan Premus Freshman Bishop Guertin 4:55.19 4:06.00 5:07.49 -
15 Nathan Malorzo Senior Nashua North 5:29.04 5:59.79 5:07.51 -