April 16, 2019
|
Kearsarge Regional - North Sutton, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gavyn Magistro Junior Mount Royal Academy 12.07 10
2 Ben Ketterer Junior Hillsboro-Deering 12.16 8
3 JJ Davis Freshman Kearsarge 12.25 6
4 John Thibault Junior Trinity 12.27 5
5 Thomas Hoffmann Sophomore Hopkinton 12.54 4
6 Noah Sochaczevski Senior Proctor Academy 12.61 3
7 Holden Presti Junior Hopkinton 12.66 2
8 Jordan Berrocales Senior Hillsboro-Deering 12.68 1
9 Jasper Fougere Junior Trinity 12.76 -
10 Dominic Hutchinson Freshman Wilton-Lyndeborough 12.84 -
11 Cameron Jones Junior Hillsboro-Deering 13.22 -
12 Ethan Jarvis 8 Monadnock 13.23 -
13 Peter Margand Senior Monadnock 13.37 -
14 Sam Zdon Senior Hillsboro-Deering 13.41 -
15 Thomas Gramitt Senior Hillsboro-Deering 13.44 -
16 Icean Taylor Freshman Trinity 13.53 -
17 Tyler Duhl Junior Proctor Academy 13.55 -
18 Asher Graves Freshman Franklin 13.57 -
19 Thomas Ellsworth Freshman Hopkinton 13.78 -
20 Joey Tsepas Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 13.89 -
21 Ted Morrissey Senior Trinity 14.12 -
22 Drew Croteau Sophomore Franklin 14.13 -
23 Troy Gardent 8 Wilton-Lyndeborough 14.57 -
24 Jack Reid Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 14.62 -
25 Cole Ducsai Freshman Inter-Lakes 14.81 -
26 Theodore Mollano Sophomore Hopkinton 15.01 -
27 Rich Burleigh Junior Trinity 17.61 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gavyn Magistro Junior Mount Royal Academy 12.07 10
2 Ben Ketterer Junior Hillsboro-Deering 12.16 8
3 JJ Davis Freshman Kearsarge 12.25 6
4 John Thibault Junior Trinity 12.27 5
8 Jordan Berrocales Senior Hillsboro-Deering 12.68 1
9 Jasper Fougere Junior Trinity 12.76 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Thomas Hoffmann Sophomore Hopkinton 12.54 4
6 Noah Sochaczevski Senior Proctor Academy 12.61 3
7 Holden Presti Junior Hopkinton 12.66 2
11 Cameron Jones Junior Hillsboro-Deering 13.22 -
15 Thomas Gramitt Senior Hillsboro-Deering 13.44 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Sam Zdon Senior Hillsboro-Deering 13.41 -
16 Icean Taylor Freshman Trinity 13.53 -
18 Asher Graves Freshman Franklin 13.57 -
19 Thomas Ellsworth Freshman Hopkinton 13.78 -
20 Joey Tsepas Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 13.89 -
21 Ted Morrissey Senior Trinity 14.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Peter Margand Senior Monadnock 13.37 -
22 Drew Croteau Sophomore Franklin 14.13 -
23 Troy Gardent 8 Wilton-Lyndeborough 14.57 -
24 Jack Reid Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 14.62 -
25 Cole Ducsai Freshman Inter-Lakes 14.81 -
27 Rich Burleigh Junior Trinity 17.61 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Dominic Hutchinson Freshman Wilton-Lyndeborough 12.84 -
12 Ethan Jarvis 8 Monadnock 13.23 -
17 Tyler Duhl Junior Proctor Academy 13.55 -
26 Theodore Mollano Sophomore Hopkinton 15.01 -