May 14, 2019
|
Keene - Keene, NH

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nico Ramirez Junior Keene 1:33.08 1:30.69 2:10.07 1:59.33 2:04.11 2:23.20 6
2 Aidan Kindopp Senior Keene 2:23.56 2:16.38 1:39.30 1:59.63 2:30.74 1:56.05 4
3 Sergio Sartini Junior Keene 2:02.06 1:40.31 1:54.81 2:00.85 1:45.14 1:30.64 2
4 Torin Kindopp Freshman Keene 1:32.45 1:59.21 2:38.14 2:01.64 1:43.40 1:38.53 1
5 Silas Johnson Freshman Keene 1:55.23 2:13.56 2:37.13 2:10.94 2:47.61 2:35.82 -
6 Rahul Chalumuri Junior Keene 2:35.44 1:44.52 2:03.28 2:14.00 1:39.16 1:55.24 -
7 Justin Discua Sophomore Manchester Memorial 2:47.48 2:19.34 2:36.23 2:20.74 2:05.26 1:56.82 -
8 Jonathan Hills Freshman Keene 2:56.20 2:09.98 3:07.75 2:24.42 2:21.54 1:55.54 -
9 Sam Dodson Freshman Keene 2:55.71 3:04.42 2:07.79 2:25.21 2:41.19 1:48.91 -
10 Martin Nelligan Sophomore Keene 1:41.72 2:22.41 2:06.42 2:25.31 2:48.56 2:58.74 -
11 Joseph Dewane Freshman Bishop Guertin 2:06.99 2:18.94 3:11.22 2:29.39 3:05.25 2:11.47 -
12 Kyle Huston Sophomore Keene 2:42.60 2:39.59 3:08.19 2:30.55 2:01.95 1:48.40 -
13 Michael Gigliotti Freshman Bishop Guertin 1:53.04 2:11.12 2:06.60 2:30.71 2:56.33 2:17.15 -
14 McGregor Platte Freshman Manchester Memorial 1:57.07 2:34.53 2:37.65 2:36.09 3:22.92 2:22.05 -
15 Brendan Lynch Sophomore Manchester Memorial 3:04.58 2:30.28 2:23.74 2:43.34 3:24.18 2:56.41 -
16 Jacob Miller Freshman Manchester Memorial 2:31.27 3:34.44 2:49.56 2:46.23 2:42.91 3:06.18 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jonathan Hills Freshman Keene 2:24.42 -
10 Martin Nelligan Sophomore Keene 2:25.31 -
11 Joseph Dewane Freshman Bishop Guertin 2:29.39 -
12 Kyle Huston Sophomore Keene 2:30.55 -
13 Michael Gigliotti Freshman Bishop Guertin 2:30.71 -
14 McGregor Platte Freshman Manchester Memorial 2:36.09 -
15 Brendan Lynch Sophomore Manchester Memorial 2:43.34 -
16 Jacob Miller Freshman Manchester Memorial 2:46.23 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nico Ramirez Junior Keene 2:32.75 2:17.23 2:22.01 2:35.13 1:34.27 1:59.33 6
2 Aidan Kindopp Senior Keene 1:48.87 1:51.26 2:21.17 2:23.56 1:59.63 1:59.63 4
3 Sergio Sartini Junior Keene 1:41.52 2:31.07 2:11.73 2:23.82 1:49.98 2:00.85 2
4 Torin Kindopp Freshman Keene 2:38.14 2:22.32 1:48.26 2:25.97 1:38.53 2:01.64 1
5 Silas Johnson Freshman Keene 2:03.09 2:03.09 2:08.33 2:20.11 1:34.28 2:10.94 -
6 Rahul Chalumuri Junior Keene 1:44.52 1:59.26 2:11.32 2:08.64 2:34.10 2:14.00 -
7 Justin Discua Sophomore Manchester Memorial 2:13.71 2:30.60 1:59.63 1:59.63 1:42.74 2:20.74 -
9 Sam Dodson Freshman Keene 2:36.83 2:26.67 2:12.15 2:58.61 3:07.32 2:25.21 -