April 16, 2019
|
Coe-Brown - Northwood, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brianna Langdon Freshman John Stark 13.63 6
2 Mabel Mackey Junior Coe-Brown 13.68 4
3 Nevaeh Rosa Sophomore Manchester West 13.76 2
4 Chloe Astholtz Junior John Stark 13.8h 1
5 Isabel May Sophomore Coe-Brown 14.41 -
6 Madison Tortorella-Lewis Junior Coe-Brown 14.54 -
7 Kaelyn Hardy Freshman Coe-Brown 15.70 -
8 Megan Laverdiere Freshman Coe-Brown 15.7h -
9 Christa Clery Sophomore Coe-Brown 16.2h -
10 Drusilla Szatko Sophomore Coe-Brown 16.5h -
11 Jameelah Gibbs Sophomore Manchester West 17.8h -
12 Leen Ghanayem Freshman Manchester West 20.0h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brianna Langdon Freshman John Stark 14.45 10.23 13.09 13.63 6
2 Mabel Mackey Junior Coe-Brown 11.50 17.79 16.69 13.68 4
3 Nevaeh Rosa Sophomore Manchester West 14.86 17.75 11.70 13.76 2
4 Chloe Astholtz Junior John Stark 12.9h 9.9h 16.2h 13.8h 1
5 Isabel May Sophomore Coe-Brown 16.43 13.26 12.83 14.41 -
6 Madison Tortorella-Lewis Junior Coe-Brown 12.51 18.62 14.69 14.54 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kaelyn Hardy Freshman Coe-Brown 15.70 -
8 Megan Laverdiere Freshman Coe-Brown 15.7h -
9 Christa Clery Sophomore Coe-Brown 16.2h -
10 Drusilla Szatko Sophomore Coe-Brown 16.5h -
11 Jameelah Gibbs Sophomore Manchester West 17.8h -
12 Leen Ghanayem Freshman Manchester West 20.0h -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brianna Langdon Freshman John Stark 29.4h 32.1h 36.8h 6
2 Chloe Astholtz Junior John Stark 30.4h 34.3h 29.7h 3
2 Nevaeh Rosa Sophomore Manchester West 30.4h 23.4h 25.2h 3
4 Madison Tortorella-Lewis Junior Coe-Brown 30.5h 25.9h 31.7h 1
5 Kate Hocevar Sophomore Coe-Brown 31.5h 30.6h 33.7h -
6 Isabel May Sophomore Coe-Brown 32.1h 37.9h 33.7h -
7 Kaelyn Hardy Freshman Coe-Brown 33.2h 39.5h 25.8h -
8 Megan Laverdiere Freshman Coe-Brown 33.9h 35.9h 39.6h -
9 Hannah Woroniak Freshman Coe-Brown 34.4h 33.4h 44.7h -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nevaeh Rosa Sophomore Manchester West 38.9h 30.4h 37.6h 22.7h 25.5h 3
4 Madison Tortorella-Lewis Junior Coe-Brown 24.7h 30.5h 32.0h 22.6h 31.4h 1
5 Kate Hocevar Sophomore Coe-Brown 33.4h 31.5h 40.6h 38.1h 27.7h -
6 Isabel May Sophomore Coe-Brown 26.9h 32.1h 29.2h 30.8h 27.6h -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brianna Langdon Freshman John Stark 25.3h 37.1h 30.3h 35.3h 29.4h 34.7h 6
2 Chloe Astholtz Junior John Stark 35.5h 27.9h 24.0h 33.4h 30.4h 32.8h 3
7 Kaelyn Hardy Freshman Coe-Brown 39.8h 41.8h 37.1h 37.5h 33.2h 26.2h -
8 Megan Laverdiere Freshman Coe-Brown 33.9h 33.5h 43.7h 29.5h 33.9h 42.7h -
9 Hannah Woroniak Freshman Coe-Brown 36.5h 26.1h 34.7h 28.9h 34.4h 32.7h -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ella Malone Sophomore Coe-Brown 46.1h 55.7h 1:09.8h 51.2h 1:04.0h 6
2 Lian Welch Sophomore Coe-Brown 1:18.5h 1:09.4h 1:17.2h 1:14.0h 1:04.9h 4
3 Hannah Woroniak Freshman Coe-Brown 53.8h 53.8h 1:08.4h 1:06.9h 1:12.7h 2
4 Sydney L'Heureux Freshman Manchester West 1:12.74 1:18.10 1:04.31 1:14.27 1:16.56 1
5 Ava Burbank Sophomore Coe-Brown 1:05.9h 1:05.0h 1:08.7h 1:34.7h 1:32.9h -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Corinne Robitaille Senior Manchester West 2:19.50 6
2 Sophie Laird Junior Coe-Brown 2:28.92 4
3 Samantha Lemay Sophomore Coe-Brown 2:38.52 2
4 Autumn Graham Senior Coe-Brown 2:44.98 1
5 Amelia Edmonds Freshman Coe-Brown 2:47.17 -
6 Carina Keirsted Freshman John Stark 2:54.97 -
7 Katelyn Brennan Senior John Stark 2:59.83 -
8 Kylee Blad Senior Coe-Brown 3:11.49 -
9 Anna Ishak Senior John Stark 3:15.20 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Robitaille Senior Manchester West 4:37.66 5:30.54 6
2 Autumn Graham Senior Coe-Brown 4:11.79 5:54.63 4
3 Kelsey Pine Senior Coe-Brown 6:59.44 5:55.45 2
4 Madison McDonald Sophomore John Stark 7:07.90 6:12.08 1
5 Jordan Whittier Sophomore Coe-Brown 4:47.53 6:13.41 -
6 Grace Caplan Freshman John Stark 7:41.29 6:18.10 -
7 Alivia Diprizio Senior Coe-Brown 7:12.76 6:56.11 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madi Lamper Senior Manchester West 18.6h 6
2 Alison Wright Senior John Stark 19.6h 4
3 Alyson Kenney Freshman John Stark 20.5h 2
4 Camryn Gatchell Sophomore Coe-Brown 20.7h 1
5 Christa Clery Sophomore Coe-Brown 22.5h -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Noni Sophomore Coe-Brown 54.73 6
2 Jaden Boulanger Junior Coe-Brown 55.77 4
3 Alison Wright Senior John Stark 56.11 2

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Coe-Brown Samantha Lemay, Isabel May, Mabel Mackey, Madison Tortorella-Lewi 58.30 1:11.50 55.00 1:00.50 57.20 46.75 43.45 6
2 John Stark Alyson Kenney, Chloe Astholtz, Alison Wright, Brianna Langdon 51.35 46.93 55.21 58.53 54.11 51.35 41.96 4

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Coe-Brown
(B>)
B Olivia Noni, Amelia Brackett, Olivia Buzzell, Jordan Whittier 6:15.59 5:00.47 3:48.36 3:39.35 4:33.43 -
1 Coe-Brown A Sophie Laird, Ella Malone, Lian Welch, Samantha Lemay 4:58.83 4:39.28 5:51.90 3:15.50 5:12.80 6

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alyson Kenney Freshman John Stark 2' 10.56" 4' 0" 1.21m 4
1 Olivia Buzzell Freshman Coe-Brown 3' 3.84" 4' 0" 1.21m 4
1 Nevaeh Rosa Sophomore Manchester West 3' 11.52" 4' 0" 1.21m 4
  Hailie Holland Junior Coe-Brown NH NH NH -

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Whittier Sophomore Coe-Brown 7' 0" 7' 2.52" 6' 3.60" 7' 5.04" 9' 1.20" 8' 7.32" 6' 2.76" 2.13m 6
  Lian Welch Sophomore Coe-Brown NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Amelia Edmonds Freshman Coe-Brown NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nevaeh Rosa Sophomore Manchester West 13' 4.5" 12' 6.87" 4.07m 6
2 Ella Malone Sophomore Coe-Brown 13' 2.75" 10' 11.76" 4.03m 4
3 Jaden Boulanger Junior Coe-Brown 12' 9.25" 13' 7.98" 3.89m 2
4 Olivia Buzzell Freshman Coe-Brown 12' 8.25" 11' 0.46" 3.86m 1
5 Chloe Astholtz Junior John Stark 12' 7" 10' 9.86" 3.83m -
6 Christa Clery Sophomore Coe-Brown 11' 1.75" 12' 3.13" 3.39m -
7 Hannah Woroniak Freshman Coe-Brown 10' 9.25" 8' 0.94" 3.28m -
8 Kaelyn Hardy Freshman Coe-Brown 10' 5" 7' 3.5" 3.17m -
9 Brianna Langdon Freshman John Stark 9' 3.75" 8' 0.11" 2.83m -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaden Boulanger Junior Coe-Brown 31' 6.78" 29' 6" 8.99m 6
2 Ella Malone Sophomore Coe-Brown 37' 0.15" 29' 4.5" 8.95m 4
3 Madi Lamper Senior Manchester West 24' 0.79" 28' 3.75" 8.62m 2
4 Christa Clery Sophomore Coe-Brown 21' 10.13" 24' 3.25" 7.39m 1

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Natalie Riley Freshman Coe-Brown 25' 11" 7.89m 6
2 Franchesca Gomez Acevedo Junior Manchester West 22' 11" 6.98m 4
3 Camryn Gatchell Sophomore Coe-Brown 20' 5" 6.22m 2
4 Anjea Beda Junior Manchester West 20' 2" 6.14m 1
5 Danna Mejia Junior Manchester West 17' 0" 5.18m -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natalie Riley Freshman Coe-Brown 73' 8.94" 67' 8.70" 75' 3" 22.93m 6
2 Camryn Gatchell Sophomore Coe-Brown 65' 5.84" 82' 7.23" 74' 5" 22.68m 4
3 Alyson Kenney Freshman John Stark 58' 4.74" 67' 6.66" 57' 3" 17.44m 2
4 Franchesca Gomez Acevedo Junior Manchester West 36' 8.70" 54' 7.40" 47' 1" 14.35m 1
5 Anjea Beda Junior Manchester West 37' 2.04" 42' 0.45" 44' 3" 13.48m -
6 Danna Mejia Junior Manchester West 50' 10.16" 48' 7.86" 43' 10" 13.36m -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natalie Riley Freshman Coe-Brown 72' 1.57" 76' 4.99" 78' 6.70" 92' 10.10" 71' 5" 21.76m 6
2 Franchesca Gomez Acevedo Junior Manchester West 66' 7.5" 48' 9" 51' 5.5" 50' 4.5" 54' 2" 16.50m 4
3 Anjea Beda Junior Manchester West 34' 7.80" 35' 1.74" 43' 0.78" 36' 7.56" 49' 6" 15.08m 2
4 Ava Burbank Sophomore Coe-Brown 56' 1.74" 36' 5.34" 53' 8.19" 44' 3.90" 49' 3" 15.01m 1
5 Drusilla Szatko Sophomore Coe-Brown 60' 2.92" 51' 11.81" 48' 7" 56' 10.11" 48' 7" 14.80m -
6 Isabel May Sophomore Coe-Brown 37' 2.90" 47' 2.80" 57' 8.15" 44' 6.10" 45' 5" 13.84m -
7 Danna Mejia Junior Manchester West 39' 9.90" 36' 3.42" 36' 3.42" 36' 8.73" 44' 3" 13.48m -
8 Amelia Brackett Sophomore Coe-Brown 47' 0.84" 31' 4.56" 46' 2.38" 53' 7.29" 43' 7" 13.28m -
9 Kate Hocevar Sophomore Coe-Brown 34' 6" 47' 3" 31' 6" 45' 0" 37' 6" 11.43m -