April 20, 2019
|
Nashua North - Nashua, NH

Boys 1 Mile Run Fresh-Soph

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Torin Kindopp Freshman Keene 4:36.92
2 Luke Brennan Freshman Pinkerton 4:41.73
3 Greg Auditore Freshman Brookline 4:51.35
4 Tyler Kraft Freshman Londonderry 4:54.74
5 James Barrett Sophomore Chelmsford 4:58.28
6 Michail Protopapadakis Sophomore Brookline 5:00.81
7 Juho Hahto Freshman Nashua South 5:04.32
8 Kenneth Goodwin Sophomore Chelmsford 5:04.88
9 Alex Peterson Freshman Brookline 5:05.65
10 Nickolas Drew Sophomore Nashua North 5:06.90
11 Ben Webber Freshman Exeter 5:07.13
12 Will Plante Freshman Londonderry 5:08.46
13 Matthew Fairhurst Freshman Timberlane 5:08.97
14 Tyler Lavallee Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:13.26
15 Connor Winslow Freshman Merrimack 5:19.42
16 Aidan McNeal Sophomore Chelmsford 5:19.89
17 Caeleb Fortunato Sophomore Milford 5:19.98
18 Alex Haney Sophomore Nashua North 5:20.03
19 Peter Headington Freshman Souhegan 5:21.95
20 Roman Carnevale Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:23.61
21 Joshua Rivers Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:24.77
22 Jasper Pimentel Freshman Winnacunnet 5:25.53
23 Jacob Dwyer Freshman Hollis/Brookline 5:26.60
24 Mason Arseneau Sophomore Milford 5:28.04
25 Griffin O'Keefe Freshman Winnacunnet 5:32.85
26 Ryan Divelbliss Freshman Pinkerton 5:36.37
27 Asa Irvine Freshman Souhegan 5:36.46
28 Matthew Robert Freshman Nashua North 5:39.17
29 Pierce Fernandez Freshman Souhegan 5:50.70
30 Ben Pencinger Sophomore Merrimack 5:58.95
31 James Arseneault Freshman Milford 6:10.54
Boys 1 Mile Run Fresh-Soph Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Will Plante Freshman Londonderry 5:08.46
17 Caeleb Fortunato Sophomore Milford 5:19.98
18 Alex Haney Sophomore Nashua North 5:20.03
19 Peter Headington Freshman Souhegan 5:21.95
21 Joshua Rivers Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:24.77
22 Jasper Pimentel Freshman Winnacunnet 5:25.53
23 Jacob Dwyer Freshman Hollis/Brookline 5:26.60
24 Mason Arseneau Sophomore Milford 5:28.04
25 Griffin O'Keefe Freshman Winnacunnet 5:32.85
26 Ryan Divelbliss Freshman Pinkerton 5:36.37
27 Asa Irvine Freshman Souhegan 5:36.46
28 Matthew Robert Freshman Nashua North 5:39.17
29 Pierce Fernandez Freshman Souhegan 5:50.70
30 Ben Pencinger Sophomore Merrimack 5:58.95
31 James Arseneault Freshman Milford 6:10.54
Boys 1 Mile Run Fresh-Soph Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Torin Kindopp Freshman Keene 4:36.92
2 Luke Brennan Freshman Pinkerton 4:41.73
3 Greg Auditore Freshman Brookline 4:51.35
4 Tyler Kraft Freshman Londonderry 4:54.74
5 James Barrett Sophomore Chelmsford 4:58.28
6 Michail Protopapadakis Sophomore Brookline 5:00.81
7 Juho Hahto Freshman Nashua South 5:04.32
8 Kenneth Goodwin Sophomore Chelmsford 5:04.88
9 Alex Peterson Freshman Brookline 5:05.65
10 Nickolas Drew Sophomore Nashua North 5:06.90
11 Ben Webber Freshman Exeter 5:07.13
13 Matthew Fairhurst Freshman Timberlane 5:08.97
14 Tyler Lavallee Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:13.26
15 Connor Winslow Freshman Merrimack 5:19.42
16 Aidan McNeal Sophomore Chelmsford 5:19.89
20 Roman Carnevale Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:23.61