April 30, 2019
|
Bedford - Bedford, NH

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan O'Hern Senior Concord 4:27.74 6
2 Eli Boesch Dining Senior Concord 4:30.74 4
3 Forest MacKenzie Senior Concord 4:32.44 2
4 Brayden Kearns Sophomore Concord 4:34.24 1
5 Fisto Ndayishimiye Senior Concord 4:39.24 -
6 Eben Bragg Sophomore Concord 4:43.14 -
7 David Cook Junior Concord 4:45.14 -
8 Ryan Ciesuk Sophomore Concord 4:51.24 -
9 John Murphy Freshman Concord 4:57.64 -
10 Sam Hilts Freshman Concord 5:01.14 -
11 Zach Gamache Sophomore Bedford 5:01.44 -
12 Tyler Lavallee Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:06.04 -
13 Zachary Hooper Freshman Concord 5:11.54 -
14 Roman Carnevale Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:21.34 -
15 Justin Discua Sophomore Manchester Memorial 5:21.64 -
16 Jasper Bator Junior Bedford 5:32.34 -
17 Brycen Catania Sophomore Bedford 5:41.04 -
18 McGregor Platte Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:44.04 -
19 Carter Haywood-Minery Sophomore Concord 5:44.24 -
20 Brendan Lynch Sophomore Manchester Memorial 5:46.64 -
21 Jacob Miller Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:47.44 -
22 Philippe Breton Sophomore Bedford 5:49.14 -
23 Michael Hoang Freshman Bedford 5:52.34 -
24 Yash Sharma Freshman Bedford 5:53.74 -
25 Liam Fanburg Freshman Bedford 6:45.94 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan O'Hern Senior Concord 4:27.74 6
2 Eli Boesch Dining Senior Concord 4:30.74 4
3 Forest MacKenzie Senior Concord 4:32.44 2
4 Brayden Kearns Sophomore Concord 4:34.24 1
5 Fisto Ndayishimiye Senior Concord 4:39.24 -
6 Eben Bragg Sophomore Concord 4:43.14 -
7 David Cook Junior Concord 4:45.14 -
8 Ryan Ciesuk Sophomore Concord 4:51.24 -
9 John Murphy Freshman Concord 4:57.64 -
10 Sam Hilts Freshman Concord 5:01.14 -
11 Zach Gamache Sophomore Bedford 5:01.44 -
12 Tyler Lavallee Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:06.04 -
13 Zachary Hooper Freshman Concord 5:11.54 -
14 Roman Carnevale Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:21.34 -
15 Justin Discua Sophomore Manchester Memorial 5:21.64 -
18 McGregor Platte Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:44.04 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Jasper Bator Junior Bedford 5:32.34 -
17 Brycen Catania Sophomore Bedford 5:41.04 -
19 Carter Haywood-Minery Sophomore Concord 5:44.24 -
20 Brendan Lynch Sophomore Manchester Memorial 5:46.64 -
21 Jacob Miller Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:47.44 -
22 Philippe Breton Sophomore Bedford 5:49.14 -
23 Michael Hoang Freshman Bedford 5:52.34 -
24 Yash Sharma Freshman Bedford 5:53.74 -
25 Liam Fanburg Freshman Bedford 6:45.94 -