April 30, 2019
|
Sanborn Regional - Kingston, NH

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rob Bardani Senior Hollis/Brookline 24.35 10
2 Mitchell Tilton Sophomore Newmarket 24.36 8
3 Max Noble Junior Portsmouth Christian 25.01 6
4 Johnathan Lopez Freshman Goffstown 25.33 5
5 Isaiah Velez Freshman Hollis/Brookline 25.61 4
6 Colby Kumph Sophomore Newmarket 25.85 3
7 Aaron Vandecar Freshman Goffstown 26.00 2
8 Troy Gulezian Sophomore Raymond 26.28 1
9 Shane Moore Senior Newmarket 26.30 -
10 Allen Phoubaykham Junior Newmarket 26.38 -
11 Scott Philibert Sophomore Raymond 26.75 -
12 Trevor Garton Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 26.98 -
13 Owen Tebo Sophomore Sanborn Regional 27.20 -
14 Titus Tieman Freshman Hollis/Brookline 27.48 -
15 Herrick Hauschel Freshman Newmarket 27.75 -
16 Gabriel Gregorio Freshman Raymond 28.13 -
17 Joseph Hsu Freshman Raymond 28.23 -
18 Elliot Anderson Junior Goffstown 28.26 -
19 Nicolas McElvery Freshman Hollis/Brookline 28.34 -
20 Jared Steil Junior Goffstown 28.51 -
21 Mike Mbwana Freshman Raymond 28.63 -
22 Christian Palmer Senior Raymond 28.70 -
23 Andrew Pugh Freshman Sanborn Regional 29.05 -
24 Sam Tate Junior Sanborn Regional 29.36 -
25 Isaac Lessard Sophomore Raymond 30.20 -
26 Gage Libby Freshman Sanborn Regional 30.21 -
26 Jacob Thomas Freshman Sanborn Regional 30.21 -
28 Cooper Muench Sophomore Sanborn Regional 30.33 -
29 Gio Binari Freshman Sanborn Regional 30.71 -
30 Noah Cavallo Freshman Sanborn Regional 30.90 -
31 Dylan Howanski Freshman Raymond 31.30 -
32 Murray McKay Sophomore Goffstown 31.55 -
33 Theo Weismann Freshman Hollis/Brookline 31.93 -
34 Bill Luo Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 34.11 -
35 James Wells Sophomore Sanborn Regional 34.53 -
36 Hans Xu Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 36.21 -
  Nathan Talarico Sophomore Sanborn Regional NT -
  Logan Szmit Junior Epping NT -
  Jackson Flanders Freshman Hollis/Brookline NT -
  Braden Gendron Senior Goffstown NT -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rob Bardani Senior Hollis/Brookline 24.35 10
2 Mitchell Tilton Sophomore Newmarket 24.36 8
4 Johnathan Lopez Freshman Goffstown 25.33 5
5 Isaiah Velez Freshman Hollis/Brookline 25.61 4
6 Colby Kumph Sophomore Newmarket 25.85 3
8 Troy Gulezian Sophomore Raymond 26.28 1
9 Shane Moore Senior Newmarket 26.30 -
10 Allen Phoubaykham Junior Newmarket 26.38 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Max Noble Junior Portsmouth Christian 25.01 6
7 Aaron Vandecar Freshman Goffstown 26.00 2
11 Scott Philibert Sophomore Raymond 26.75 -
12 Trevor Garton Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 26.98 -
14 Titus Tieman Freshman Hollis/Brookline 27.48 -
15 Herrick Hauschel Freshman Newmarket 27.75 -
19 Nicolas McElvery Freshman Hollis/Brookline 28.34 -
32 Murray McKay Sophomore Goffstown 31.55 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Gabriel Gregorio Freshman Raymond 28.13 -
17 Joseph Hsu Freshman Raymond 28.23 -
18 Elliot Anderson Junior Goffstown 28.26 -
20 Jared Steil Junior Goffstown 28.51 -
22 Christian Palmer Senior Raymond 28.70 -
28 Cooper Muench Sophomore Sanborn Regional 30.33 -
  Logan Szmit Junior Epping NT -
  Nathan Talarico Sophomore Sanborn Regional NT -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Owen Tebo Sophomore Sanborn Regional 27.20 -
21 Mike Mbwana Freshman Raymond 28.63 -
23 Andrew Pugh Freshman Sanborn Regional 29.05 -
25 Isaac Lessard Sophomore Raymond 30.20 -
26 Jacob Thomas Freshman Sanborn Regional 30.21 -
30 Noah Cavallo Freshman Sanborn Regional 30.90 -
  Jackson Flanders Freshman Hollis/Brookline NT -
  Braden Gendron Senior Goffstown NT -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Sam Tate Junior Sanborn Regional 29.36 -
26 Gage Libby Freshman Sanborn Regional 30.21 -
29 Gio Binari Freshman Sanborn Regional 30.71 -
31 Dylan Howanski Freshman Raymond 31.30 -
33 Theo Weismann Freshman Hollis/Brookline 31.93 -
34 Bill Luo Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 34.11 -
35 James Wells Sophomore Sanborn Regional 34.53 -
36 Hans Xu Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 36.21 -