December 14, 2019
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 7.13 6
2 Mitchell Tilton Junior Newmarket 7.16 5
3 Nicholas Berthiaume Senior Newmarket 7.24 4
4 Devan Wade Senior Kingswood 7.27 3
5 Sidonio LaBelle-Brown Senior Oyster River 7.28 2
6 Troy Gulezian Junior Raymond 7.34 1
7 Jordan Espo Freshman Newmarket 7.35 -
8 Jacob Marden Senior Pembroke 7.36 -
9 Nicholas Kafkoulas Sophomore Pembroke 7.36 -
10 Andrew Berthiaume Sophomore Newmarket 7.37 -
11 Johnny Fuccione Senior Sanborn Regional 7.38 -
12 Jarrod St. Jean Senior Sanborn Regional 7.40 -
13 Hunter Arsenault Sophomore Prospect Mountain 7.53 -
14 Dominic Picone Freshman Campbell 7.54 -
15 D'Andre Mitchell Junior Pembroke 7.55 -
16 Josh Movsessian Junior Mascenic Regional 7.61 -
17 Landen Vaillancourt Junior Mascenic Regional 7.68 -
18 Michael Leung Junior Newmarket 7.75 -
19 Karl Mohr Senior Oyster River 7.76 -
20 Jeremaih Nicols Freshman Oyster River 7.81 -
21 Caleb Hartford Freshman Oyster River 7.85 -
22 Matt Martin Freshman Sanborn Regional 7.86 -
23 Elijah Mariacher Freshman Oyster River 7.89 -
24 Zachary Smith Sophomore Oyster River 7.90 -
25 Shawn Tremblay Senior Pembroke 7.91 -
26 Ryan Hart Senior Campbell 7.95 -
27 Max Perreault Senior Sanborn Regional 7.96 -
28 Gus Vigorito Sophomore Newmarket 7.96 -
29 David Testerman Sophomore Pembroke 8.01 -
30 Spencer Cunningham Sophomore Raymond 8.02 -
31 Quinn Lucas Sophomore Kingswood 8.16 -
32 Brett Cassel Junior Pembroke 8.16 -
33 Isaac Lessard Junior Raymond 8.22 -
34 Jack Doucette Freshman Newmarket 8.42 -
35 Matteo Garafalo Senior Oyster River 8.47 -
36 Gage Libby Sophomore Sanborn Regional 8.53 -
37 Jordan Fletcher Freshman Campbell 9.52 -
38 Jimmy Valotto Freshman Pembroke 9.81 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Shawn Tremblay Senior Pembroke 7.91 -
26 Ryan Hart Senior Campbell 7.95 -
31 Quinn Lucas Sophomore Kingswood 8.16 -
37 Jordan Fletcher Freshman Campbell 9.52 -
38 Jimmy Valotto Freshman Pembroke 9.81 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Josh Movsessian Junior Mascenic Regional 7.61 -
32 Brett Cassel Junior Pembroke 8.16 -
33 Isaac Lessard Junior Raymond 8.22 -
36 Gage Libby Sophomore Sanborn Regional 8.53 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jeremaih Nicols Freshman Oyster River 7.81 -
21 Caleb Hartford Freshman Oyster River 7.85 -
28 Gus Vigorito Sophomore Newmarket 7.96 -
30 Spencer Cunningham Sophomore Raymond 8.02 -
35 Matteo Garafalo Senior Oyster River 8.47 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Landen Vaillancourt Junior Mascenic Regional 7.68 -
24 Zachary Smith Sophomore Oyster River 7.90 -
29 David Testerman Sophomore Pembroke 8.01 -
34 Jack Doucette Freshman Newmarket 8.42 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jordan Espo Freshman Newmarket 7.35 -
18 Michael Leung Junior Newmarket 7.75 -
22 Matt Martin Freshman Sanborn Regional 7.86 -
23 Elijah Mariacher Freshman Oyster River 7.89 -
27 Max Perreault Senior Sanborn Regional 7.96 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Troy Gulezian Junior Raymond 7.34 1
9 Nicholas Kafkoulas Sophomore Pembroke 7.36 -
13 Hunter Arsenault Sophomore Prospect Mountain 7.53 -
14 Dominic Picone Freshman Campbell 7.54 -
15 D'Andre Mitchell Junior Pembroke 7.55 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jacob Marden Senior Pembroke 7.36 -
10 Andrew Berthiaume Sophomore Newmarket 7.37 -
11 Johnny Fuccione Senior Sanborn Regional 7.38 -
12 Jarrod St. Jean Senior Sanborn Regional 7.40 -
19 Karl Mohr Senior Oyster River 7.76 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 7.13 6
2 Mitchell Tilton Junior Newmarket 7.16 5
3 Nicholas Berthiaume Senior Newmarket 7.24 4
4 Devan Wade Senior Kingswood 7.27 3
5 Sidonio LaBelle-Brown Senior Oyster River 7.28 2