December 14, 2019
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maddie Ricard Junior Portsmouth 7.77 6
2 Grace Jones Junior Bishop Guertin 7.83 5
3 Grace Kunysz Sophomore Exeter 7.88 4
4 Raye Neil Senior Exeter 7.91 3
5 Sabrina Sherman Junior Exeter 7.97 2
6 Mia Cruz Freshman Nashua South 7.98 1
7 Sierra Edgecomb Sophomore Pinkerton 8.07 -
8 Elly McLaughlin Senior Portsmouth 8.08 -
9 Kaitlyn Bussell Freshman Exeter 8.12 -
10 Jessica Proulx Junior Winnacunnet 8.14 -
11 Elizabeth McFarland Senior Exeter 8.14 -
12 Dani Vigueras Senior Portsmouth 8.21 -
13 Madison Connors Sophomore Pinkerton 8.25 -
14 Kayleigh Moore Junior Bishop Guertin 8.25 -
15 Lyana Braswell Freshman Nashua South 8.36 -
16 Alayja Linton Senior Bishop Guertin 8.37 -
17 Jenna Raymond Junior Spaulding 8.38 -
18 Brianna Dargin Senior Bishop Guertin 8.38 -
19 Meghan Daileanes Freshman Londonderry 8.40 -
20 Hailey Laskiewicz Sophomore Pinkerton 8.41 -
21 Abby Ellis Senior Londonderry 8.41 -
22 Retta Hatin Sophomore Londonderry 8.45 -
23 Zoe Vogel Senior Pinkerton 8.46 -
24 Emily Ostrowski Sophomore Nashua South 8.47 -
25 Anna Kunysz Sophomore Exeter 8.49 -
26 Marisa Douglas Junior Pinkerton 8.50 -
27 Julia Cochran Sophomore Spaulding 8.50 -
28 Grace Jenkins Sophomore Portsmouth 8.52 -
29 Brynn Foster Sophomore Londonderry 8.54 -
30 Hope Sinclair Sophomore Winnacunnet 8.57 -
31 Maiah Seul Senior Portsmouth 8.62 -
32 Ashely Perry Junior Londonderry 8.65 -
33 Elle Littlefield Sophomore Winnacunnet 8.66 -
34 Tara Wright Sophomore Londonderry 8.73 -
35 Madison Heon Junior Spaulding 8.75 -
36 Meaghan Peterson Freshman Pinkerton 8.80 -
37 Emily Lapia Sophomore Exeter 8.83 -
37 Alexia Young Sophomore Spaulding 8.83 -
39 Elizabeth Roffey Sophomore Exeter 8.92 -
40 Robyn Batchelor Sophomore Londonderry 8.94 -
41 Payton Nacos Sophomore Pinkerton 8.96 -
42 Lexi Kurland Senior Winnacunnet 9.04 -
43 Brenna Bober Junior Spaulding 9.04 -
44 Andrea Vegilante Junior Bishop Guertin 9.08 -
45 Emma Charron Junior Bishop Guertin 9.09 -
46 Alexis Groulx Senior Londonderry 9.11 -
47 Sydney Afonso Sophomore Nashua South 9.63 -
48 Vera Margaret Mangahas Freshman Nashua South 10.22 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Hope Sinclair Sophomore Winnacunnet 8.57 -
42 Lexi Kurland Senior Winnacunnet 9.04 -
47 Sydney Afonso Sophomore Nashua South 9.63 -
48 Vera Margaret Mangahas Freshman Nashua South 10.22 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Elle Littlefield Sophomore Winnacunnet 8.66 -
41 Payton Nacos Sophomore Pinkerton 8.96 -
45 Emma Charron Junior Bishop Guertin 9.09 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Alexia Young Sophomore Spaulding 8.83 -
43 Brenna Bober Junior Spaulding 9.04 -
44 Andrea Vegilante Junior Bishop Guertin 9.08 -
46 Alexis Groulx Senior Londonderry 9.11 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Meaghan Peterson Freshman Pinkerton 8.80 -
39 Elizabeth Roffey Sophomore Exeter 8.92 -
40 Robyn Batchelor Sophomore Londonderry 8.94 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Elizabeth McFarland Senior Exeter 8.14 -
18 Brianna Dargin Senior Bishop Guertin 8.38 -
20 Hailey Laskiewicz Sophomore Pinkerton 8.41 -
24 Emily Ostrowski Sophomore Nashua South 8.47 -
37 Emily Lapia Sophomore Exeter 8.83 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kaitlyn Bussell Freshman Exeter 8.12 -
25 Anna Kunysz Sophomore Exeter 8.49 -
29 Brynn Foster Sophomore Londonderry 8.54 -
31 Maiah Seul Senior Portsmouth 8.62 -
32 Ashely Perry Junior Londonderry 8.65 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Sabrina Sherman Junior Exeter 7.97 2
22 Retta Hatin Sophomore Londonderry 8.45 -
26 Marisa Douglas Junior Pinkerton 8.50 -
27 Julia Cochran Sophomore Spaulding 8.50 -
34 Tara Wright Sophomore Londonderry 8.73 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Grace Kunysz Sophomore Exeter 7.88 4
14 Kayleigh Moore Junior Bishop Guertin 8.25 -
21 Abby Ellis Senior Londonderry 8.41 -
35 Madison Heon Junior Spaulding 8.75 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jessica Proulx Junior Winnacunnet 8.14 -
16 Alayja Linton Senior Bishop Guertin 8.37 -
17 Jenna Raymond Junior Spaulding 8.38 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Mia Cruz Freshman Nashua South 7.98 1
7 Sierra Edgecomb Sophomore Pinkerton 8.07 -
15 Lyana Braswell Freshman Nashua South 8.36 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Dani Vigueras Senior Portsmouth 8.21 -
19 Meghan Daileanes Freshman Londonderry 8.40 -
23 Zoe Vogel Senior Pinkerton 8.46 -
28 Grace Jenkins Sophomore Portsmouth 8.52 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maddie Ricard Junior Portsmouth 7.77 6
2 Grace Jones Junior Bishop Guertin 7.83 5
4 Raye Neil Senior Exeter 7.91 3
8 Elly McLaughlin Senior Portsmouth 8.08 -
13 Madison Connors Sophomore Pinkerton 8.25 -