December 14, 2019
|
Phillips Exeter (Indoor) - Exeter, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johnathan Paulhamus Senior Merrimack 38.22 6
2 John Elie Senior Pelham 38.24 5
3 Michael Singer Senior Phillips Exeter 38.66 4
4 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 39.45 3
5 Ethan Wallace Senior Dover 39.55 2
6 Declan Covell Junior Merrimack 39.84 1
7 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 40.12 -
8 Dilan Cordoba Sophomore Phillips Exeter 40.61 -
9 Adriaan Hendrarto Senior Dover 41.02 -
10 John Gouthro Junior Salem 41.04 -
11 Ryan Nguyen   Phillips Exeter 41.29 -
12 Thomas Alhers Sophomore Salem 41.38 -
13 Zach Anderson Sophomore Bow 41.42 -
14 Noel Gomes Senior Phillips Exeter 41.43 -
15 David Jacques Freshman Salem 41.44 -
16 Ryan Miller Senior Pelham 41.99 -
17 Louis Mukama Junior Phillips Exeter 42.77 -
18 Koen Kyer Junior Merrimack 42.81 -
19 Jordan Tanguay Sophomore Pelham 42.86 -
20 Jack Landry Senior Dover 42.90 -
21 Nikolas Snyder Sophomore Pelham 43.03 -
22 Caden Schroeder   Phillips Exeter 43.09 -
23 Cooper Bernier Freshman Epping 43.75 -
24 Michael Popik   Phillips Exeter 43.82 -
25 Elijah Johnson Freshman Con-Val 44.05 -
26 James McGuiness Junior Con-Val 44.36 -
27 Luke Chinburg Sophomore Phillips Exeter 44.65 -
28 Nathan Brand Junior Dover 44.73 -
29 Luke Snyder Freshman Epping 45.19 -
30 Tyler West Senior Merrimack 46.37 -
31 Corey Guzman Sophomore Con-Val 47.90 -
32 Luke Rossell Junior Epping 48.26 -
33 Cody DeConto Freshman Portsmouth Christian 48.29 -
34 Owen Horton Freshman Epping 48.39 -
35 Tarin Wangtrakuidee Sophomore Con-Val 57.84 -
  Aidan Tompkins Junior Dover DQ -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Cooper Bernier Freshman Epping 43.75 -
29 Luke Snyder Freshman Epping 45.19 -
32 Luke Rossell Junior Epping 48.26 -
34 Owen Horton Freshman Epping 48.39 -
35 Tarin Wangtrakuidee Sophomore Con-Val 57.84 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Michael Popik   Phillips Exeter 43.82 -
25 Elijah Johnson Freshman Con-Val 44.05 -
26 James McGuiness Junior Con-Val 44.36 -
31 Corey Guzman Sophomore Con-Val 47.90 -
  Aidan Tompkins Junior Dover DQ -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jack Landry Senior Dover 42.90 -
21 Nikolas Snyder Sophomore Pelham 43.03 -
22 Caden Schroeder   Phillips Exeter 43.09 -
28 Nathan Brand Junior Dover 44.73 -
33 Cody DeConto Freshman Portsmouth Christian 48.29 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Dilan Cordoba Sophomore Phillips Exeter 40.61 -
9 Adriaan Hendrarto Senior Dover 41.02 -
18 Koen Kyer Junior Merrimack 42.81 -
19 Jordan Tanguay Sophomore Pelham 42.86 -
27 Luke Chinburg Sophomore Phillips Exeter 44.65 -
30 Tyler West Senior Merrimack 46.37 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Declan Covell Junior Merrimack 39.84 1
12 Thomas Alhers Sophomore Salem 41.38 -
13 Zach Anderson Sophomore Bow 41.42 -
14 Noel Gomes Senior Phillips Exeter 41.43 -
15 David Jacques Freshman Salem 41.44 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 John Gouthro Junior Salem 41.04 -
11 Ryan Nguyen   Phillips Exeter 41.29 -
16 Ryan Miller Senior Pelham 41.99 -
17 Louis Mukama Junior Phillips Exeter 42.77 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johnathan Paulhamus Senior Merrimack 38.22 6
2 John Elie Senior Pelham 38.24 5
3 Michael Singer Senior Phillips Exeter 38.66 4
4 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 39.45 3
5 Ethan Wallace Senior Dover 39.55 2
7 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 40.12 -