December 15, 2019
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maya Thomas Freshman Goffstown 44.92 6
2 Rosalinda Tavarez Sophomore Nashua North 46.46 5
3 Kyla Eigabroadt Junior Fall Mountain 46.49 4
4 Liliana Chirichella Sophomore Monadnock 47.02 3
5 Claire O'Connor Senior Keene 47.06 2
6 Sarah Sawyer Sophomore Milford 47.49 1
7 Emme Jenisch Junior Sharon Academy 48.02 -
8 Madison Powers Sophomore Thetford Academy 48.14 -
9 Grace Clark Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 48.66 -
10 Alexis Keenan Senior Monadnock 48.73 -
11 Madeline Prak Freshman Kearsarge 48.85 -
12 Ali Hebert Sophomore Keene 49.24 -
13 Ashley Barham Senior Souhegan 49.44 -
14 Marie Prock Sophomore Keene 49.55 -
15 Daisy Onyango Freshman Hanover 49.99 -
16 Sophia Bruzgis Sophomore Fall Mountain 50.16 -
17 Kiran Black Sophomore Thetford Academy 50.55 -
18 Adaobieze Nwankwo Senior Nashua North 50.73 -
19 Ashley Goh Sophomore Nashua North 50.77 -
20 Kendall Morrill Sophomore Timberlane 51.63 -
21 Brooke Johnson 8 Newport 51.74 -
22 Desiree Mendez Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 51.75 -
23 Kaitlyn Cullen Sophomore Timberlane 51.78 -
24 Kathy Darrah Freshman Thetford Academy 52.52 -
25 Elle Dixon Senior Thetford Academy 52.55 -
26 Rama Koudsi Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 52.68 -
27 Hannah Bacon Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 52.77 -
28 Riley Devine Freshman Souhegan 52.78 -
29 Faith Figueroa Freshman Monadnock 52.84 -
29 Sarah Vickery Sophomore Goffstown 52.84 -
31 Phoebe Quackenbos Freshman Sharon Academy 52.96 -
32 Samara Spelman Junior Thetford Academy 53.21 -
33 McKenna Kleine Sophomore Keene 53.75 -
34 Anna Alberti Sophomore Timberlane 54.31 -
35 Katerina Stuopis Junior Souhegan 54.36 -
36 Rachel Watson Junior Fall Mountain 54.48 -
37 Tayler Watterson Sophomore Goffstown 55.05 -
38 Isabella Amodeo Junior Sharon Academy 55.34 -
39 Cailey Wild Freshman Timberlane 55.84 -
40 Hannah Clarke Freshman Milford 56.19 -
41 Claire Thibodeau Sophomore Lebanon 56.32 -
42 Samara Mace Sophomore Newport 57.53 -
43 Caitlyn Ryan Sophomore Sharon Academy 57.59 -
44 Beatrice Raiken Freshman Sharon Academy 59.13 -
45 Charlotte Hosterman Freshman Timberlane 59.78 -
46 Natalie Fish Freshman Monadnock 1:01.73 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Kathy Darrah Freshman Thetford Academy 52.52 -
31 Phoebe Quackenbos Freshman Sharon Academy 52.96 -
38 Isabella Amodeo Junior Sharon Academy 55.34 -
44 Beatrice Raiken Freshman Sharon Academy 59.13 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Emme Jenisch Junior Sharon Academy 48.02 -
28 Riley Devine Freshman Souhegan 52.78 -
40 Hannah Clarke Freshman Milford 56.19 -
43 Caitlyn Ryan Sophomore Sharon Academy 57.59 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Kaitlyn Cullen Sophomore Timberlane 51.78 -
29 Faith Figueroa Freshman Monadnock 52.84 -
34 Anna Alberti Sophomore Timberlane 54.31 -
39 Cailey Wild Freshman Timberlane 55.84 -
45 Charlotte Hosterman Freshman Timberlane 59.78 -
46 Natalie Fish Freshman Monadnock 1:01.73 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Kendall Morrill Sophomore Timberlane 51.63 -
21 Brooke Johnson 8 Newport 51.74 -
27 Hannah Bacon Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 52.77 -
32 Samara Spelman Junior Thetford Academy 53.21 -
42 Samara Mace Sophomore Newport 57.53 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Rosalinda Tavarez Sophomore Nashua North 46.46 5
10 Alexis Keenan Senior Monadnock 48.73 -
18 Adaobieze Nwankwo Senior Nashua North 50.73 -
19 Ashley Goh Sophomore Nashua North 50.77 -
25 Elle Dixon Senior Thetford Academy 52.55 -
33 McKenna Kleine Sophomore Keene 53.75 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Madeline Prak Freshman Kearsarge 48.85 -
14 Marie Prock Sophomore Keene 49.55 -
26 Rama Koudsi Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 52.68 -
29 Sarah Vickery Sophomore Goffstown 52.84 -
35 Katerina Stuopis Junior Souhegan 54.36 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Sarah Sawyer Sophomore Milford 47.49 1
9 Grace Clark Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 48.66 -
12 Ali Hebert Sophomore Keene 49.24 -
13 Ashley Barham Senior Souhegan 49.44 -
17 Kiran Black Sophomore Thetford Academy 50.55 -
37 Tayler Watterson Sophomore Goffstown 55.05 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maya Thomas Freshman Goffstown 44.92 6
4 Liliana Chirichella Sophomore Monadnock 47.02 3
16 Sophia Bruzgis Sophomore Fall Mountain 50.16 -
22 Desiree Mendez Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 51.75 -
36 Rachel Watson Junior Fall Mountain 54.48 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Kyla Eigabroadt Junior Fall Mountain 46.49 4
5 Claire O'Connor Senior Keene 47.06 2
8 Madison Powers Sophomore Thetford Academy 48.14 -
15 Daisy Onyango Freshman Hanover 49.99 -
41 Claire Thibodeau Sophomore Lebanon 56.32 -