December 21, 2019
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Curran Senior Nashua North 2:16.12 2:12.99 2:36.45 6
2 Matthew Flanagan Junior Bedford 3:00.55 2:13.80 2:41.20 5
3 Brian English Senior Salem 3:36.42 2:32.87 2:51.76 4
4 Logan Carter Freshman Windham 2:32.83 3:02.69 2:55.66 3
5 Michael Killian Sophomore Windham 3:42.37 3:12.37 2:56.48 2
6 Tyler Beard Sophomore Con-Val 2:36.34 2:38.11 2:57.65 1
7 Sawyer Hall Junior Windham 2:51.49 2:21.12 2:58.63 -
8 Kyle Duffy Senior Timberlane 2:42.96 2:08.93 2:59.07 -
9 Ethan McAllister Senior Bedford 2:49.52 2:53.16 3:02.27 -
10 AliNoor Ibrahim Senior Manchester Central 3:39.89 2:54.79 3:07.94 -
11 Alex Haney Junior Nashua North 2:54.02 2:55.94 3:11.23 -
12 Thomas Sennett Sophomore Con-Val 4:06.39 4:02.54 3:12.49 -
13 Logan Decker Junior Con-Val 3:21.20 2:25.10 3:13.46 -
14 Philippe Breton Junior Bedford 3:36.96 2:29.16 3:13.71 -
15 Ethan Teris Junior Nashua North 3:55.25 3:55.25 3:14.42 -
16 Elijah White Sophomore Con-Val 2:47.86 3:19.46 3:17.48 -
17 Justin Silver Junior Bedford 2:51.40 4:10.97 3:24.04 -
18 Tomas Higgins Sophomore Con-Val 3:53.43 3:55.48 3:24.76 -
19 Nicholas Hawkins Freshman Windham 2:52.41 4:26.82 3:25.24 -
20 Anthony Vo Senior Manchester Central 3:09.95 2:28.66 3:26.46 -
21 Luke Bottomley Freshman Salem 3:34.27 2:50.98 3:36.43 -
22 Edward Brito Freshman Salem 4:16.15 3:11.03 3:37.07 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 AliNoor Ibrahim Senior Manchester Central 2:11.56 3:07.94 2:32.24 -
11 Alex Haney Junior Nashua North 4:08.60 3:11.23 2:29.16 -
13 Logan Decker Junior Con-Val 3:38.61 3:13.46 2:28.97 -
14 Philippe Breton Junior Bedford 3:31.15 3:13.71 2:52.41 -
16 Elijah White Sophomore Con-Val 4:06.85 3:17.48 3:56.98 -
17 Justin Silver Junior Bedford 3:54.65 3:24.04 3:22.00 -
18 Tomas Higgins Sophomore Con-Val 3:04.29 3:24.76 3:55.48 -
19 Nicholas Hawkins Freshman Windham 3:04.72 3:25.24 3:41.66 -
20 Anthony Vo Senior Manchester Central 3:05.82 3:26.46 3:12.01 -
21 Luke Bottomley Freshman Salem 4:41.36 3:36.43 3:34.27 -
22 Edward Brito Freshman Salem 3:56.61 3:37.07 3:43.59 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Curran Senior Nashua North 2:59.92 2:52.10 2:11.42 2:09.86 2:38.02 2:36.45 2:23.94 6
2 Matthew Flanagan Junior Bedford 1:54.46 2:58.94 2:33.14 3:27.95 2:10.58 2:41.20 2:00.90 5
3 Brian English Senior Salem 2:41.46 2:10.54 2:48.33 2:34.59 3:15.81 2:51.76 3:29.55 4
4 Logan Carter Freshman Windham 2:17.02 2:31.07 2:39.85 2:27.56 3:18.50 2:55.66 3:22.01 3
5 Michael Killian Sophomore Windham 2:38.84 2:07.07 3:10.60 3:03.54 2:51.19 2:56.48 3:08.84 2
6 Tyler Beard Sophomore Con-Val 3:06.54 3:29.63 3:43.84 2:52.32 2:15.02 2:57.65 2:18.57 1
7 Sawyer Hall Junior Windham 3:52.22 2:47.92 2:08.62 3:50.44 2:51.49 2:58.63 2:26.48 -
8 Kyle Duffy Senior Timberlane 2:34.00 2:19.68 3:16.98 3:06.24 3:09.82 2:59.07 3:16.98 -
9 Ethan McAllister Senior Bedford 2:11.24 2:56.81 3:27.79 3:16.86 3:09.56 3:02.27 3:24.15 -
12 Thomas Sennett Sophomore Con-Val 3:41.37 2:24.37 3:10.57 2:14.75 2:37.85 3:12.49 2:55.17 -
15 Ethan Teris Junior Nashua North 4:01.08 2:41.37 4:03.03 3:37.75 3:57.20 3:14.42 2:23.87 -