December 22, 2019
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Maclean Junior Hanover 7.50 6
2 Sarah Waite Senior Concord 7.73 5
3 Claudia Simione Senior Lebanon 7.92 4
4 Sierra Edgecomb Sophomore Pinkerton 7.97 3
5 Grace Jones Junior Bishop Guertin 7.98 2
6 Liliana Chirichella Sophomore Monadnock 8.05 1
7 Daisy Onyango Freshman Hanover 8.22 -
8 Peiper Thomas Senior Hanover 8.26 -

Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Maclean Junior Hanover 7.48
2 Sarah Waite Senior Concord 7.75
3 Claudia Simione Senior Lebanon 7.89
4 Grace Jones Junior Bishop Guertin 8.01
5 Sierra Edgecomb Sophomore Pinkerton 8.10
6 Daisy Onyango Freshman Hanover 8.10
7 Liliana Chirichella Sophomore Monadnock 8.14
8 Peiper Thomas Senior Hanover 8.21
9 Caroline Quirk Freshman Concord 8.22
9 Kayleigh Moore Junior Bishop Guertin 8.22
11 Kyla Eigabroadt Junior Fall Mountain 8.23
12 Kamille Atkins Freshman Keene 8.25
13 Pearl Myers Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 8.27
14 Alayja Linton Senior Bishop Guertin 8.28
15 Brianna Dargin Senior Bishop Guertin 8.31
16 Avah Gurney Senior Manchester Memorial 8.34
17 Emma Burr Sophomore Keene 8.34
18 Emme Jenisch Junior Sharon Academy 8.39
19 Hailey Laskiewicz Sophomore Pinkerton 8.45
19 Samantha Ossoff Senior Concord 8.45
21 Madison Connors Sophomore Pinkerton 8.48
22 Emily Hood Freshman Pinkerton 8.50
23 Macie Anderson Junior Concord 8.53
24 Zoe Vogel Senior Pinkerton 8.54
25 Marisa Douglas Junior Pinkerton 8.54
26 Grace O'Malley Sophomore Bishop Guertin 8.56
27 Mikayla Stever Senior Rivendell 8.56
28 Mayci LeDuc Junior Sharon Academy 8.61
29 Feranmi Edokpolo Sophomore Trinity 8.62
30 Hannah Davis Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 8.65
31 Sophia Waszeciak Sophomore Manchester Memorial 8.66
32 Grace Clark Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 8.66
33 Samara Spelman Junior Thetford Academy 8.72
34 Kylie Cloutier Freshman Pinkerton 8.74
35 Meaghan Peterson Freshman Pinkerton 8.76
36 Sarina Stengle 8 Monadnock 8.79
37 McKenna Kleine Sophomore Keene 8.83
38 Kathy Darrah Freshman Thetford Academy 8.91
39 Rebecca Holland Sophomore Keene 9.03
40 Emma Charron Junior Bishop Guertin 9.08
41 Nicole Lebrun Senior Concord 9.10
42 Zoe Jane Roberts Freshman Keene 9.11
42 Faith Figueroa Freshman Monadnock 9.11
44 Andrea Vegilante Junior Bishop Guertin 9.17
45 Indhira Velazquez Freshman Manchester Memorial 9.26
46 Emily Nadeau Sophomore Manchester Memorial 9.29
47 Annika Randall Senior Newport 9.30
48 Quinn Connor Junior Concord 9.37
49 Claire Thibodeau Sophomore Lebanon 9.37
50 Sheila El-Azem Senior Trinity 9.38
51 Sophie Prescott Sophomore Thetford Academy 9.50
52 Beatrice Raiken Freshman Sharon Academy 9.77
53 Emma Doyle Senior Lebanon 9.93
54 Nattilie Sanso Junior Thetford Academy 10.07
55 Amelia Vitello Freshman Manchester Memorial 10.14
56 Ashaia Payne Sophomore Manchester Memorial 10.22
57 Alexis LaVertue Freshman Manchester Memorial 10.77
58 Katelyn Snyder Sophomore Concord 11.15
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Maclean Junior Hanover 7.48
13 Pearl Myers Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 8.27
26 Grace O'Malley Sophomore Bishop Guertin 8.56
35 Meaghan Peterson Freshman Pinkerton 8.76
37 McKenna Kleine Sophomore Keene 8.83
38 Kathy Darrah Freshman Thetford Academy 8.91
45 Indhira Velazquez Freshman Manchester Memorial 9.26
48 Quinn Connor Junior Concord 9.37
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Claudia Simione Senior Lebanon 7.89
16 Avah Gurney Senior Manchester Memorial 8.34
18 Emme Jenisch Junior Sharon Academy 8.39
21 Madison Connors Sophomore Pinkerton 8.48
23 Macie Anderson Junior Concord 8.53
47 Annika Randall Senior Newport 9.30
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Grace Jones Junior Bishop Guertin 8.01
7 Liliana Chirichella Sophomore Monadnock 8.14
19 Hailey Laskiewicz Sophomore Pinkerton 8.45
28 Mayci LeDuc Junior Sharon Academy 8.61
42 Zoe Jane Roberts Freshman Keene 9.11
46 Emily Nadeau Sophomore Manchester Memorial 9.29
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sarah Waite Senior Concord 7.75
9 Kayleigh Moore Junior Bishop Guertin 8.22
27 Mikayla Stever Senior Rivendell 8.56
29 Feranmi Edokpolo Sophomore Trinity 8.62
32 Grace Clark Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 8.66
34 Kylie Cloutier Freshman Pinkerton 8.74
52 Beatrice Raiken Freshman Sharon Academy 9.77
53 Emma Doyle Senior Lebanon 9.93
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Peiper Thomas Senior Hanover 8.21
9 Caroline Quirk Freshman Concord 8.22
17 Emma Burr Sophomore Keene 8.34
25 Marisa Douglas Junior Pinkerton 8.54
40 Emma Charron Junior Bishop Guertin 9.08
42 Faith Figueroa Freshman Monadnock 9.11
51 Sophie Prescott Sophomore Thetford Academy 9.50
55 Amelia Vitello Freshman Manchester Memorial 10.14
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Daisy Onyango Freshman Hanover 8.10
14 Alayja Linton Senior Bishop Guertin 8.28
24 Zoe Vogel Senior Pinkerton 8.54
39 Rebecca Holland Sophomore Keene 9.03
50 Sheila El-Azem Senior Trinity 9.38
57 Alexis LaVertue Freshman Manchester Memorial 10.77
58 Katelyn Snyder Sophomore Concord 11.15
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kamille Atkins Freshman Keene 8.25
19 Samantha Ossoff Senior Concord 8.45
22 Emily Hood Freshman Pinkerton 8.50
30 Hannah Davis Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 8.65
31 Sophia Waszeciak Sophomore Manchester Memorial 8.66
44 Andrea Vegilante Junior Bishop Guertin 9.17
54 Nattilie Sanso Junior Thetford Academy 10.07
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sierra Edgecomb Sophomore Pinkerton 8.10
11 Kyla Eigabroadt Junior Fall Mountain 8.23
15 Brianna Dargin Senior Bishop Guertin 8.31
33 Samara Spelman Junior Thetford Academy 8.72
36 Sarina Stengle 8 Monadnock 8.79
41 Nicole Lebrun Senior Concord 9.10
49 Claire Thibodeau Sophomore Lebanon 9.37
56 Ashaia Payne Sophomore Manchester Memorial 10.22