January 11-12, 2020
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emile Toupin Junior Shawinigan High school 2:34.44 10
2 Torin Kindopp Sophomore Keene 2:34.74 8
3 Tyler Patterson Junior Brunswick 2:34.77 6
4 Zach Plaza Senior Pinkerton 2:36.97 4
5 Wondu Summa Senior Burlington 2:37.74 2
6 Logan VanBuren Senior Moriah 2:37.98 1
7 Gabriel Hatch Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 2:38.26 -
8 Ian Hopkins Senior Bishop Hendricken 2:42.37 -
9 Nico Ramirez Senior Keene 2:43.59 -
10 Caleb Korthals Junior Milford 2:43.80 -
11 Xavier Lemaitre Junior Mont-Sacre-Coeur 2:43.99 -
12 Benjamin Lauzon Junior Laval high school 2:44.54 -
13 Daniel Cross Junior St. Thomas 2:44.62 -
14 Sergio Sartini Senior Keene 2:44.75 -
15 Charles Poulin Senior Shawinigan High school 2:45.37 -
16 Matt Bonner Senior Hanover 2:46.48 -
17 Cody Davis Senior Lebanon 2:46.61 -
18 Evan McGregor Sophomore Bishop Hendricken 2:46.86 -
19 Christopher Lezon Senior Lincoln High 2:47.34 -
20 Charles DeMayo Senior Melrose 2:48.17 -
21 Adnan Abdirahman Senior Charlestown 2:48.80 -
22 Mackay Breton Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 2:48.90 -
23 Yassine Jakib Senior Nashua North 2:50.53 -
24 Robbie McCue Junior Weymouth 2:50.88 -
25 Wayne Alexander Senior Lake Region 2:52.70 -
26 Josh Lentz Senior Nashua North 2:53.72 -
27 Parker Main Senior South Burlington 2:53.87 -
28 Ryan Cotugno Sophomore Melrose 2:57.20 -
29 Dan Countermine Junior Guilderland 2:57.64 -
30 Samuel Lafrance Junior Boise High School 2:58.23 -
31 Parker Soares Senior Champlain Valley 2:58.49 -
32 Patrick Allen Sophomore Scotia-Glenville 2:58.92 -
33 Matt Allen Freshman Exeter 2:59.29 -
34 Kai Hillier Sophomore Champlain Valley 2:59.36 -
35 Frank Loveland Senior Thetford Academy 2:59.43 -
36 Nick Olivera Junior Weymouth 3:00.10 -
37 Gage Perry Freshman Moriah 3:00.20 -
38 Pat Gaudiano Senior Weymouth 3:00.39 -
39 Brendan McCarthy Sophomore Austin Prep 3:00.61 -
40 Geoffrey Hauver Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 3:00.70 -
41 Nolan Dickinson Sophomore Souhegan 3:02.36 -
42 Luke Decker 8 Schuylerville 3:02.61 -
43 Pier-Olivier Poisson Junior Boise High School 3:03.68 -
44 Sean Quinn Sophomore Souhegan 3:04.91 -
45 Jayden Sicotte Junior Framingham 3:05.12 -
46 Zachary Schneider Junior Hartford 3:05.58 -
47 Louis-Philippe Bedard Freshman Boise High School 3:05.84 -
48 Pratul Amineni Junior Guilderland 3:09.15 -
49 Daniel Wolstenholme Sophomore Thetford Academy 3:09.81 -
50 Jaren Noorda Freshman Souhegan 3:10.25 -
51 Tyler Wojcik Senior Thetford Academy 3:10.89 -
52 Birhanu Harriman Freshman Lebanon 3:11.81 -
53 Damien Stagner Freshman Springfield 3:13.21 -
54 Daniel Daschbach-Eaton Sophomore Exeter 3:13.36 -
55 Felix Nasr Freshman Collège Jean de la Mennais 3:17.55 -
56 Emile Benoit Sophomore Collège Jean de la Mennais 3:18.50 -
57 Sylvestre Mendel Pierre Junior Gerard Filion 3:19.09 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emile Toupin Junior Shawinigan High school 2:34.44 10
2 Torin Kindopp Sophomore Keene 2:34.74 8
3 Tyler Patterson Junior Brunswick 2:34.77 6
4 Zach Plaza Senior Pinkerton 2:36.97 4
5 Wondu Summa Senior Burlington 2:37.74 2
6 Logan VanBuren Senior Moriah 2:37.98 1
8 Ian Hopkins Senior Bishop Hendricken 2:42.37 -
11 Xavier Lemaitre Junior Mont-Sacre-Coeur 2:43.99 -
14 Sergio Sartini Senior Keene 2:44.75 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Gabriel Hatch Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 2:38.26 -
10 Caleb Korthals Junior Milford 2:43.80 -
12 Benjamin Lauzon Junior Laval high school 2:44.54 -
15 Charles Poulin Senior Shawinigan High school 2:45.37 -
17 Cody Davis Senior Lebanon 2:46.61 -
18 Evan McGregor Sophomore Bishop Hendricken 2:46.86 -
19 Christopher Lezon Senior Lincoln High 2:47.34 -
20 Charles DeMayo Senior Melrose 2:48.17 -
22 Mackay Breton Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 2:48.90 -
23 Yassine Jakib Senior Nashua North 2:50.53 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Nico Ramirez Senior Keene 2:43.59 -
13 Daniel Cross Junior St. Thomas 2:44.62 -
16 Matt Bonner Senior Hanover 2:46.48 -
21 Adnan Abdirahman Senior Charlestown 2:48.80 -
24 Robbie McCue Junior Weymouth 2:50.88 -
25 Wayne Alexander Senior Lake Region 2:52.70 -
26 Josh Lentz Senior Nashua North 2:53.72 -
27 Parker Main Senior South Burlington 2:53.87 -
31 Parker Soares Senior Champlain Valley 2:58.49 -
39 Brendan McCarthy Sophomore Austin Prep 3:00.61 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Ryan Cotugno Sophomore Melrose 2:57.20 -
29 Dan Countermine Junior Guilderland 2:57.64 -
30 Samuel Lafrance Junior Boise High School 2:58.23 -
33 Matt Allen Freshman Exeter 2:59.29 -
34 Kai Hillier Sophomore Champlain Valley 2:59.36 -
36 Nick Olivera Junior Weymouth 3:00.10 -
37 Gage Perry Freshman Moriah 3:00.20 -
38 Pat Gaudiano Senior Weymouth 3:00.39 -
40 Geoffrey Hauver Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 3:00.70 -
43 Pier-Olivier Poisson Junior Boise High School 3:03.68 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Patrick Allen Sophomore Scotia-Glenville 2:58.92 -
35 Frank Loveland Senior Thetford Academy 2:59.43 -
41 Nolan Dickinson Sophomore Souhegan 3:02.36 -
42 Luke Decker 8 Schuylerville 3:02.61 -
47 Louis-Philippe Bedard Freshman Boise High School 3:05.84 -
52 Birhanu Harriman Freshman Lebanon 3:11.81 -
55 Felix Nasr Freshman Collège Jean de la Mennais 3:17.55 -
56 Emile Benoit Sophomore Collège Jean de la Mennais 3:18.50 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
44 Sean Quinn Sophomore Souhegan 3:04.91 -
45 Jayden Sicotte Junior Framingham 3:05.12 -
46 Zachary Schneider Junior Hartford 3:05.58 -
48 Pratul Amineni Junior Guilderland 3:09.15 -
49 Daniel Wolstenholme Sophomore Thetford Academy 3:09.81 -
50 Jaren Noorda Freshman Souhegan 3:10.25 -
51 Tyler Wojcik Senior Thetford Academy 3:10.89 -
53 Damien Stagner Freshman Springfield 3:13.21 -
54 Daniel Daschbach-Eaton Sophomore Exeter 3:13.36 -
57 Sylvestre Mendel Pierre Junior Gerard Filion 3:19.09 -