January 11-12, 2020
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Bishop HendrickenPinkertonBrandyn Durand, Tom Comella, Sean Fagan, David DelBonisGus Serinese, Hayden Berard, Gregory Seraus, Kai Hillier16:03:37.6173 32:04:23.6375 103 -
2.18.PinkertonAustin PrepRyan Dane, Benjamin Fleming, Zach Plaza, Conor SelenyChris Roselli, Connor McCarthy, Brendan McCarthy, Mitchell Paige3:41.47 32:04:23.6375 289 4
3.5.MerrimackHeritageJohnathan Paulhamus, Zach Twardosky, Elijah Demeo, Andrew PeytonChris Roselli, Connor McCarthy, Brendan McCarthy, Mitchell Paige3:43.67 24:03:58.306 764 -
4.15.Christian Brothers (Alb)FraminghamNathaniel Rodriguez, Tyler Richter, Jack Mangione, Sean HendricksJonathan Plamondon, Zachary Durocher, Emile Benoit, Paul Cayeux3:50.6293 56:03:59.080 4 -
5.9.Austin PrepSchuylervilleChris Roselli, Connor McCarthy, Brendan McCarthy, Mitchell PaigeDaniel Escamilla, Asley Ventura, Kevin Wen, Luis Pineda16:03:54.68 4:00.6916 542 -
6.16.College DurocherHeritageVincent Gauthier-Roy, Luciano Camacho, Maxime Baril, Simon PicardTony Garrant, Patrick Forster, Luke Elledge, Drew Apple24:03:58.306 4:00.6916 40105 4
7.14.Cobleskill-RichmondvilleHanoverDaniel Nicholas, David Nicholas, Justin Schrom, Nick YorkeZachary Payant, Cody Belden, Isaias Torres-Guzman, Daryl Headen30:03:58.7675 30:03:58.7675 - -
8.4.SomervilleCobleskill-RichmondvilleDaniel Escamilla, Asley Ventura, Kevin Wen, Luis PinedaRyan Dane, Benjamin Fleming, Zach Plaza, Conor Seleny56:03:59.080 30:03:58.7675 - -
9.16.GuilderlandHeritageKevin Andreski, Danny Knapp, Jack Hickey, Ian AveryTony Garrant, Patrick Forster, Luke Elledge, Drew Apple4:00.6916 18:04:10.9566 - -
10.3.Champlain ValleyFraminghamGus Serinese, Hayden Berard, Gregory Seraus, Kai HillierDaniel Escamilla, Asley Ventura, Kevin Wen, Luis Pineda59:04:05.03 58:04:05.17 - -
11.1.SchuylervilleMerrimackZachary Payant, Cody Belden, Isaias Torres-Guzman, Daryl HeadenJaden Thomson, Nikolas Santouse, Kenroy Harry, Geoffrey Hauver58:04:05.17 56:03:59.080 - -
12.5.SaranacSt. Johnsbury AcademyKaleb Stanton, Zashon Abrams, Alex Strack, Anthony BernardiTony Garrant, Patrick Forster, Luke Elledge, Drew Apple38:04:05.65 3:50.6293 - -
13.1.FraminghamAustin PrepAnthony Moraga, Ryan Maliewski, Michael Feinblatt, Alex ThurberPierce Seigne, Ian Solberg, Oscar Miller, Nathan Subrahmanian2:04:10.654 3:43.67 - 764
14.20.Paul-HubertAustin PrepLaurent Lamontagne, Mathis Cormier, Malek Fournier, Hugo OuelletTucker Gaffney, Ben Acker, Tyler Wojcik, Liam Patterson4:10.8128 38:04:05.65 - -
15.10.St. Johnsbury AcademySaranacJaden Thomson, Nikolas Santouse, Kenroy Harry, Geoffrey HauverPierce Seigne, Ian Solberg, Oscar Miller, Nathan Subrahmanian18:04:10.9566 32:04:23.6375 - -
16.18.HeritageSt. Johnsbury AcademyDartagnan Momperousse, Tristen Greg Taylor, Antwone St-Laurent, Tristan PreziusoTucker Gaffney, Ben Acker, Tyler Wojcik, Liam Patterson4:20.871 3:43.67 - 40105
17.9.HanoverHanoverPierce Seigne, Ian Solberg, Oscar Miller, Nathan SubrahmanianJohnathan Paulhamus, Zach Twardosky, Elijah Demeo, Andrew Peyton38:04:22.060 16:03:54.68 - -
18.5.Collège Jean de la MennaisHanoverJonathan Plamondon, Zachary Durocher, Emile Benoit, Paul CayeuxTucker Gaffney, Ben Acker, Tyler Wojcik, Liam Patterson38:04:23.481 38:04:05.65 - -
19.8.SouheganPaul-HubertTony Garrant, Patrick Forster, Luke Elledge, Drew AppleJonathan Plamondon, Zachary Durocher, Emile Benoit, Paul Cayeux32:04:23.6375 3:41.47 - 103
20.13.Thetford AcademyThetford AcademyTucker Gaffney, Ben Acker, Tyler Wojcik, Liam PattersonDaniel Nicholas, David Nicholas, Justin Schrom, Nick Yorke4:45.2318 3:50.6293 - -
Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
17.17.2.1.17.2.MerrimackPinkertonBishop HendrickenBishop HendrickenPinkertonHanover Durand, Comella, Fagan, DelBonis Durand, Comella, Fagan, DelBonis Durand, Comella, Fagan, DelBonis Durand, Comella, Fagan, DelBonis Dane, Fleming, Plaza, Seleny Paulhamus, Twardosky, Demeo, Peyton19:03:37.618219:03:37.61823:43.6719:03:37.618219:03:37.61823:41.47438641063864106-3481
17.3.17.2.17.1.PinkertonHanoverBishop HendrickenPinkertonPinkertonBishop Hendricken Paulhamus, Twardosky, Demeo, Peyton Dane, Fleming, Plaza, Seleny Dane, Fleming, Plaza, Seleny Dane, Fleming, Plaza, Seleny Seigne, Solberg, Miller, Subrahmanian Durand, Comella, Fagan, DelBonis3:41.4743:04:22.063:04:22.063:41.4743:43.673:41.47434813481410634813863481
17.17.17.3.17.1.PinkertonPinkertonPinkertonMerrimackBishop HendrickenBishop Hendricken Paulhamus, Twardosky, Demeo, Peyton Dane, Fleming, Plaza, Seleny Durand, Comella, Fagan, DelBonis Paulhamus, Twardosky, Demeo, Peyton Dane, Fleming, Plaza, Seleny Paulhamus, Twardosky, Demeo, Peyton3:43.673:43.673:04:22.063:43.673:04:22.0619:03:37.6182--38638634814106
17.3.1.17.1.3.Bishop HendrickenBishop HendrickenPinkertonHanoverMerrimackPinkerton Dane, Fleming, Plaza, Seleny Durand, Comella, Fagan, DelBonis Paulhamus, Twardosky, Demeo, Peyton Seigne, Solberg, Miller, Subrahmanian Durand, Comella, Fagan, DelBonis Dane, Fleming, Plaza, Seleny19:03:37.61823:41.4743:04:22.063:04:22.0619:03:37.61823:04:22.064106---3481-