January 11-12, 2020
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Exeter Ella Fraser, Grace Kunysz, Raye Neil, Sabrina Sherman 1:48.65 10
2 Guilderland Jane Leader, Kate Scanlan, Tyler Howard, Laila Jerome 1:50.78 8
3 Melrose Nia Kovacev, Grace Donohue, Hailey Keegan, Nora Daly 1:51.12 6
4 Gorham Maddie Michaud, Nevaeh Moore, Emma Green, Sydney Connolly 1:51.35 4
5 Nashua North Adaobieze Nwankwo, Abby Coy, Aliana Mercado, Olivia Mazerolle 1:51.43 2
6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Raia James, Hannah Lewis, Mia Belanger, Loriana Stoeckl 1:51.44 1
7 Austin Prep Olivia Caruso, Fiona Connolly, Emily Hickey, Lauren Sablone 1:51.79 -
8 Milford Robyn Krafft, Sarah Sawyer, Rachel Gizzonio, Renee Wilson 1:52.92 -
9 Manchester Central Nadege Masumbuko, Rachel Bangasimbo, Abby Hudson, Liddy Houghton 1:54.06 -
10 Hartford Eleanor Hinckley, Caroline Hamilton, Gretchen Josselyn, Reilly Slusser 1:54.43 -
11 Merrimack Ally O'Brien, Johanna Koroma, Sydney Ogbunamiri, Mary Vance 1:54.57 -
12 Pinkerton Jordan Wheaton, Madison Connors, Sierra Edgecomb, Macy Graves 1:55.74 -
13 Keene Kamille Atkins, Emma Burr, Claire O'Connor, Justine Coulborn 1:56.30 -
13 Heritage Kennedy Brodeur, Sandryne Camire, Maly Belisle, Alexa Moriello-Mongra 1:56.30 -
15 St. Johnsbury Academy Hazel Fay, Grace Clark, Pearl Myers, Lilly Leach 1:57.68 -
16 Stoneham Alyssa Dantona, Helena Wong, Jaclyn Tammaro, Lilly McNulty 1:57.83 -
17 College Durocher Lea Vaillancourt, Myriam Deslandes, Camille Houde, Veronique Gamache 1:58.57 -
18 Lebanon Avery Kantor, Morgan Kantor, Isabella Hastings, Claudia Simione 1:58.79 -
19 Scotia-Glenville Zoe Connor, Morgan Luke, Jamaica Seeley-Angus, Delaney Krogh 1:59.96 -
20 Hanover Daisy Onyango, Olivia Trummel, Anna Stafford, Annika Subrahmanian 2:01.30 -
21 Fair Haven Janelle Kitchin, Tessa Barber, Olivia Almeida, Emma Briggs 2:02.23 -
22 Thetford Academy Kathy Darrah, Elle Dixon, Samara Spelman, Kiran Black 2:05.98 -
23 St. Mary Bay View Sophia Mutti, Alison Berg, Simone Miranda, Phoebe Dolan 2:06.11 -
24 Souhegan Riley Devine, Katie Noyes, Ava VanBallegooyen, Teresa Krawiecki 2:08.24 -
25 Collège Jean de la Mennais Julia Leclair, Juliette Chiasson, Lea Robidoux, Florence Lamothe 2:09.06 -
26 Sharon Academy Caitlyn Ryan, Hattie Byrne, Avery Swett, Mary Gage Donohue 2:24.49 -
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Exeter Fraser, Kunysz, Neil, Sherman 1:48.65 10
3 Melrose Kovacev, Donohue, Keegan, Daly 1:51.12 6
4 Gorham Michaud, Moore, Green, Connolly 1:51.35 4
6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake James, Lewis, Belanger, Stoeckl 1:51.44 1
7 Austin Prep Caruso, Connolly, Hickey, Sablone 1:51.79 -
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Guilderland Leader, Scanlan, Howard, Jerome 1:50.78 8
5 Nashua North Nwankwo, Coy, Mercado, Mazerolle 1:51.43 2
9 Manchester Central Masumbuko, Bangasimbo, Hudson, Houghton 1:54.06 -
11 Merrimack O'Brien, Koroma, Ogbunamiri, Vance 1:54.57 -
13 Keene Atkins, Burr, O'Connor, Coulborn 1:56.30 -
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 Milford Krafft, Sawyer, Gizzonio, Wilson 1:52.92 -
12 Pinkerton Wheaton, Connors, Edgecomb, Graves 1:55.74 -
13 Heritage Brodeur, Camire, Belisle, Moriello-Mongra 1:56.30 -
17 College Durocher Vaillancourt, Deslandes, Houde, Gamache 1:58.57 -
18 Lebanon Kantor, Kantor, Hastings, Simione 1:58.79 -
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
15 St. Johnsbury Academy Fay, Clark, Myers, Leach 1:57.68 -
16 Stoneham Dantona, Wong, Tammaro, McNulty 1:57.83 -
19 Scotia-Glenville Connor, Luke, Seeley-Angus, Krogh 1:59.96 -
20 Hanover Onyango, Trummel, Stafford, Subrahmanian 2:01.30 -
25 Collège Jean de la Mennais Leclair, Chiasson, Robidoux, Lamothe 2:09.06 -
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
10 Hartford Hinckley, Hamilton, Josselyn, Slusser 1:54.43 -
21 Fair Haven Kitchin, Barber, Almeida, Briggs 2:02.23 -
22 Thetford Academy Darrah, Dixon, Spelman, Black 2:05.98 -
23 St. Mary Bay View Mutti, Berg, Miranda, Dolan 2:06.11 -
24 Souhegan Devine, Noyes, VanBallegooyen, Krawiecki 2:08.24 -
26 Sharon Academy Ryan, Byrne, Swett, Donohue 2:24.49 -