January 11-12, 2020
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma Gallant Senior Cheverus 41.27 10
2 Marie-Eloise Leclair Senior Maisonneuve 42.42 8
3 Ella Fraser Junior Exeter 43.03 6
4 Jennifer Nadig Junior Oyster River 43.11 4
5 Myriam Deslandes Junior College Durocher 43.22 2
6 Kaeden Green Sophomore Brunswick 43.29 1
7 Kennedy Mullen Senior Hartford 43.81 -
8 Paige Betournay Sophomore Portsmouth 43.96 -
9 Reilly Slusser Junior Hartford 44.11 -
10 Megan Girard Senior Maisonneuve 44.18 -
11 Raye Neil Senior Exeter 44.23 -
12 Claudia Simione Senior Lebanon 44.94 -
13 Raia James Senior Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 45.07 -
14 Nydia Lane Freshman Concord 45.10 -
15 Gwenyth Dahlinger Junior Pelham 45.17 -
16 Rosalinda Tavarez Sophomore Nashua North 45.24 -
17 Hazel Fay Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 45.25 -
18 Melanie Hutchinson Senior Merrimack 45.31 -
19 CHristine Mallette Junior South Glens Falls 45.48 -
20 Elly McLaughlin Senior Portsmouth 45.50 -
21 Eleanor Hinckley Junior Hartford 45.51 -
22 Allison Kelley Senior Exeter 45.54 -
23 Nejla Hadzic Senior Essex 45.67 -
24 Kyla Eigabroadt Junior Fall Mountain 45.75 -
25 Chantal Finlay Senior Nashua North 45.85 -
26 Laila Jerome Senior Guilderland 45.86 -
27 Ava Thomson Junior Guilderland 45.89 -
28 Madison Connors Sophomore Pinkerton 46.13 -
29 Kaleigh Quinn Junior St. Mary Bay View 46.14 -
30 Gretchen Josselyn Junior Hartford 46.31 -
31 Annika Simard Sophomore Essex 46.50 -
32 Camille Houde Junior College Durocher 46.52 -
33 Riley VanCott Sophomore Schuylerville 46.79 -
34 Delaney McDaniel Sophomore South Glens Falls 46.81 -
35 Camryn Gaumont Freshman Merrimack 46.89 -
36 Grace Clark Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 46.90 -
37 Mallory Marino Sophomore Weymouth 46.91 -
38 Kennedy Brodeur Freshman Heritage 46.94 -
39 Jenna Thorpe Senior Melrose 46.95 -
40 Kamille Atkins Freshman Keene 47.02 -
41 Murray Molly Junior Gorham 47.03 -
42 Cindy Luxama Freshman Somerville 47.21 -
43 Laura Clervil Senior Somerville 47.25 -
44 Maddie Michaud Sophomore Gorham 47.27 -
45 Peiper Thomas Senior Hanover 47.29 -
46 Alexis Patrick Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 47.32 -
47 Emme Jenisch Junior Sharon Academy 47.38 -
48 Madelyn Gushee Sophomore Oyster River 47.46 -
49 Claire O'Connor Senior Keene 47.59 -
50 Cassie Hemmerdinger Senior Pelham 47.66 -
51 Siobhan Etienne Sophomore Weymouth 47.67 -
52 Loriana Stoeckl Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 47.73 -
53 Ally O'Brien Junior Merrimack 47.78 -
54 Aliana Mercado Junior Nashua North 47.81 -
55 Ali Hebert Sophomore Keene 47.90 -
56 Ava Palumbo Junior Melrose 47.99 -
57 Olivia Caruso Senior Austin Prep 48.04 -
58 Morgan Luke Sophomore Scotia-Glenville 48.12 -
59 Mackenzie Converse Sophomore Saranac 48.18 -
60 Abby Seaman Sophomore South Glens Falls 48.25 -
61 Veronique Gamache Freshman College Durocher 48.40 -
62 Kim Lugon Sophomore Framingham 48.41 -
63 Olivia Lewis-Zanis Freshman Concord 48.54 -
64 Desiree Mendez Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 48.78 -
65 Lydia Drew Senior Gorham 48.80 -
66 Nevia Fruscio Freshman Guilderland 48.85 -
67 Kiran George Freshman Newton North 48.94 -
68 Sarah-Maude Letourneau Sophomore Boise High School 49.02 -
69 Olivia Davis Freshman Saranac 49.03 -
70 Leah Madden Freshman Saranac 49.50 -
71 Mayci LeDuc Junior Sharon Academy 49.64 -
72 Alison Berg Junior St. Mary Bay View 49.66 -
73 Jessica Marks Freshman Austin Prep 49.71 -
74 Anna Bieszczad Senior Lebanon 50.73 -
75 Zoie Burgess Senior Weymouth 51.12 -
76 Ella Ambroggio Sophomore Burlington 51.14 -
77 Erin Farrell Senior Mt. Anthony 51.31 -
78 Teresa Krawiecki Freshman Souhegan 51.50 -
79 Mikayla Stever Senior Rivendell 51.55 -
80 Anna Pridell Junior AuSable Valley 51.56 -
81 Elle Dixon Senior Thetford Academy 52.47 -
82 Teagan Currier Freshman Mt. Anthony 53.35 -
83 Julia Leclair Sophomore Collège Jean de la Mennais 55.21 -
84 Riley Devine Freshman Souhegan 55.28 -
85 Sophia Fragiacomo Senior St. Dominic 56.12 -
86 Lucie Winrock Junior Burlington 56.31 -
87 Rubie Winrock Junior Burlington 58.14 -
88 Makenzie Kwiatkowski Sophomore St. Dominic 58.64 -
89 Phoebe Dolan Freshman St. Mary Bay View 58.95 -
90 Esther Coronel Freshman St. Dominic 1:01.34 -
91 Vickie Ni Freshman Lebanon 1:02.10 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma Gallant Senior Cheverus 41.27 10
2 Marie-Eloise Leclair Senior Maisonneuve 42.42 8
3 Ella Fraser Junior Exeter 43.03 6
4 Jennifer Nadig Junior Oyster River 43.11 4
5 Myriam Deslandes Junior College Durocher 43.22 2
Girls' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kaeden Green Sophomore Brunswick 43.29 1
10 Megan Girard Senior Maisonneuve 44.18 -
13 Raia James Senior Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 45.07 -
29 Kaleigh Quinn Junior St. Mary Bay View 46.14 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kennedy Mullen Senior Hartford 43.81 -
18 Melanie Hutchinson Senior Merrimack 45.31 -
21 Eleanor Hinckley Junior Hartford 45.51 -
41 Murray Molly Junior Gorham 47.03 -
44 Maddie Michaud Sophomore Gorham 47.27 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Raye Neil Senior Exeter 44.23 -
15 Gwenyth Dahlinger Junior Pelham 45.17 -
19 CHristine Mallette Junior South Glens Falls 45.48 -
22 Allison Kelley Senior Exeter 45.54 -
26 Laila Jerome Senior Guilderland 45.86 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Reilly Slusser Junior Hartford 44.11 -
24 Kyla Eigabroadt Junior Fall Mountain 45.75 -
27 Ava Thomson Junior Guilderland 45.89 -
43 Laura Clervil Senior Somerville 47.25 -
57 Olivia Caruso Senior Austin Prep 48.04 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Paige Betournay Sophomore Portsmouth 43.96 -
12 Claudia Simione Senior Lebanon 44.94 -
14 Nydia Lane Freshman Concord 45.10 -
20 Elly McLaughlin Senior Portsmouth 45.50 -
46 Alexis Patrick Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 47.32 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Gretchen Josselyn Junior Hartford 46.31 -
33 Riley VanCott Sophomore Schuylerville 46.79 -
34 Delaney McDaniel Sophomore South Glens Falls 46.81 -
45 Peiper Thomas Senior Hanover 47.29 -
60 Abby Seaman Sophomore South Glens Falls 48.25 -
65 Lydia Drew Senior Gorham 48.80 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Rosalinda Tavarez Sophomore Nashua North 45.24 -
17 Hazel Fay Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 45.25 -
32 Camille Houde Junior College Durocher 46.52 -
39 Jenna Thorpe Senior Melrose 46.95 -
40 Kamille Atkins Freshman Keene 47.02 -
56 Ava Palumbo Junior Melrose 47.99 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Madison Connors Sophomore Pinkerton 46.13 -
37 Mallory Marino Sophomore Weymouth 46.91 -
49 Claire O'Connor Senior Keene 47.59 -
51 Siobhan Etienne Sophomore Weymouth 47.67 -
52 Loriana Stoeckl Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 47.73 -
61 Veronique Gamache Freshman College Durocher 48.40 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Nejla Hadzic Senior Essex 45.67 -
47 Emme Jenisch Junior Sharon Academy 47.38 -
55 Ali Hebert Sophomore Keene 47.90 -
58 Morgan Luke Sophomore Scotia-Glenville 48.12 -
59 Mackenzie Converse Sophomore Saranac 48.18 -
64 Desiree Mendez Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 48.78 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Kennedy Brodeur Freshman Heritage 46.94 -
50 Cassie Hemmerdinger Senior Pelham 47.66 -
54 Aliana Mercado Junior Nashua North 47.81 -
63 Olivia Lewis-Zanis Freshman Concord 48.54 -
66 Nevia Fruscio Freshman Guilderland 48.85 -
75 Zoie Burgess Senior Weymouth 51.12 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Camryn Gaumont Freshman Merrimack 46.89 -
48 Madelyn Gushee Sophomore Oyster River 47.46 -
53 Ally O'Brien Junior Merrimack 47.78 -
62 Kim Lugon Sophomore Framingham 48.41 -
68 Sarah-Maude Letourneau Sophomore Boise High School 49.02 -
80 Anna Pridell Junior AuSable Valley 51.56 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Annika Simard Sophomore Essex 46.50 -
36 Grace Clark Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 46.90 -
42 Cindy Luxama Freshman Somerville 47.21 -
67 Kiran George Freshman Newton North 48.94 -
70 Leah Madden Freshman Saranac 49.50 -
85 Sophia Fragiacomo Senior St. Dominic 56.12 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Chantal Finlay Senior Nashua North 45.85 -
69 Olivia Davis Freshman Saranac 49.03 -
72 Alison Berg Junior St. Mary Bay View 49.66 -
77 Erin Farrell Senior Mt. Anthony 51.31 -
83 Julia Leclair Sophomore Collège Jean de la Mennais 55.21 -
89 Phoebe Dolan Freshman St. Mary Bay View 58.95 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
71 Mayci LeDuc Junior Sharon Academy 49.64 -
73 Jessica Marks Freshman Austin Prep 49.71 -
74 Anna Bieszczad Senior Lebanon 50.73 -
76 Ella Ambroggio Sophomore Burlington 51.14 -
81 Elle Dixon Senior Thetford Academy 52.47 -
88 Makenzie Kwiatkowski Sophomore St. Dominic 58.64 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
78 Teresa Krawiecki Freshman Souhegan 51.50 -
79 Mikayla Stever Senior Rivendell 51.55 -
82 Teagan Currier Freshman Mt. Anthony 53.35 -
84 Riley Devine Freshman Souhegan 55.28 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
86 Lucie Winrock Junior Burlington 56.31 -
87 Rubie Winrock Junior Burlington 58.14 -
90 Esther Coronel Freshman St. Dominic 1:01.34 -
91 Vickie Ni Freshman Lebanon 1:02.10 -