January 11-12, 2020
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joakim Généreux Senior Vanier College 6.48 10
2 Antonio Rivera Sophomore Framingham 6.62 8
3 Dante Lingley Senior Westbrook 6.65 6
4 Brandyn Durand Sophomore Bishop Hendricken 6.68 4
5 Jaxon Wicks Junior Guilderland 6.69 2
6 Tom Comella Senior Bishop Hendricken 6.73 1
7 Benjamin Fleming Junior Pinkerton 6.76 -
8 Bassiru Diawara Junior Burlington 6.80 -

Boys' 55 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joakim Généreux Senior Vanier College 6.52
2 Antonio Rivera Sophomore Framingham 6.62
3 Tom Comella Senior Bishop Hendricken 6.66
4 Dante Lingley Senior Westbrook 6.70
5 Benjamin Fleming Junior Pinkerton 6.70
6 Brandyn Durand Sophomore Bishop Hendricken 6.71
7 Jaxon Wicks Junior Guilderland 6.74
8 Bassiru Diawara Junior Burlington 6.75
9 Edwen Rodriguez Freshman Manchester West 6.76
10 Kevin Schanlaber Senior White Mountains 6.78
11 Isaiah Gerhardt Senior Cobleskill-Richmondville 6.78
12 Nic Comella Senior Bishop Hendricken 6.80
13 Crescens Iavorschi Senior Greenfield 6.81
14 Jaleel Joseph Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6.82
15 Avery Covington Junior Guilderland 6.82
16 Mitchell Lienert Senior Brunswick 6.87
Boys' 55 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joakim Généreux Senior Vanier College 6.52
3 Tom Comella Senior Bishop Hendricken 6.66
5 Benjamin Fleming Junior Pinkerton 6.70
7 Jaxon Wicks Junior Guilderland 6.74
9 Edwen Rodriguez Freshman Manchester West 6.76
10 Kevin Schanlaber Senior White Mountains 6.78
12 Nic Comella Senior Bishop Hendricken 6.80
16 Mitchell Lienert Senior Brunswick 6.87
Boys' 55 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Antonio Rivera Sophomore Framingham 6.62
4 Dante Lingley Senior Westbrook 6.70
6 Brandyn Durand Sophomore Bishop Hendricken 6.71
8 Bassiru Diawara Junior Burlington 6.75
11 Isaiah Gerhardt Senior Cobleskill-Richmondville 6.78
13 Crescens Iavorschi Senior Greenfield 6.81
14 Jaleel Joseph Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6.82
15 Avery Covington Junior Guilderland 6.82

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joakim Généreux Senior Vanier College 6.60
2 Brandyn Durand Sophomore Bishop Hendricken 6.75
3 Antonio Rivera Sophomore Framingham 6.76
4 Benjamin Fleming Junior Pinkerton 6.79
5 Tom Comella Senior Bishop Hendricken 6.80
6 Dante Lingley Senior Westbrook 6.80
7 Bassiru Diawara Junior Burlington 6.81
8 Jaxon Wicks Junior Guilderland 6.81
9 Edwen Rodriguez Freshman Manchester West 6.82
10 Avery Covington Junior Guilderland 6.83
11 Crescens Iavorschi Senior Greenfield 6.83
12 Mitchell Lienert Senior Brunswick 6.83
13 Kevin Schanlaber Senior White Mountains 6.84
14 Jaleel Joseph Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6.86
15 Isaiah Gerhardt Senior Cobleskill-Richmondville 6.86
16 Nic Comella Senior Bishop Hendricken 6.86
17 Jack Haynes Senior Mt. Anthony 6.87
18 Paul Marchand Senior Nashua South 6.89
19 Ryan Dane Junior Pinkerton 6.89
20 Owen Podolec Senior Noble 6.89
21 Jagger Lovely Junior Newport 6.94
22 Zashon Abrams Junior Saranac 6.94
23 Zach Twardosky Senior Merrimack 6.95
24 Quinn Cerami Junior Windham 6.96
25 Andrew Abirached Senior Windham 6.97
26 Isaac Smith Sophomore Nashua North 7.00
27 Landon Neal Junior Windham 7.00
28 Lennon Mapes Senior Burlington 7.00
29 Evan Holland Senior Keene 7.01
30 Mike North Senior South Burlington 7.04
31 Ben Tichner Senior Lebanon 7.05
32 Kevin Andreski Sophomore Guilderland 7.05
32 Diogo Silva Sophomore Weymouth 7.05
34 Jeandre Abel Sophomore Wilmington 7.08
35 Isaac Avila Junior Wilmington 7.09
36 Bruce Lee Kane Senior Manchester West 7.10
37 Thomas Kelly Junior Nashua North 7.12
38 Alejandro Garzon Cabrera Junior Weymouth 7.12
39 Maxim Leninski Senior Springfield 7.12
40 Emmerick Simard Junior Heritage 7.12
41 Will Raboin Senior South Burlington 7.13
42 Ryder Lovely Junior Newport 7.13
43 Patrick Cotnoir Junior Pinkerton 7.14
44 Angel Martinez Senior Framingham 7.15
45 Darshawn Chesser Sophomore Newport 7.15
46 Israel Gallardo Senior Greenfield 7.18
47 Michael Dettore Freshman Exeter 7.18
48 Javen Sears Senior South Burlington 7.19
49 Asley Ventura Senior Somerville 7.20
50 Jacob Casey Senior Exeter 7.20
51 Tyler Armeen Junior Nashua South 7.21
52 Tony Garrant Sophomore Souhegan 7.25
53 Gus Serinese Sophomore Champlain Valley 7.28
54 Tyler Richter Senior Christian Brothers (Alb) 7.28
55 Jacob Migneault Sophomore Keene 7.31
56 Finn Steele Sophomore Souhegan 7.31
57 Jorgen Leuthauser Senior Lebanon 7.32
58 Khomanani Clemmons Senior Champlain Valley 7.32
59 Tristan Lesiege Freshman Cavelier-De LaSalle 7.33
60 William Noel Junior Heritage 7.35
61 Sam Nichol Junior Concord 7.36
61 Brady Clark Senior Springfield 7.36
63 Miles Ferriera Freshman Greenfield 7.36
64 Jameson Savickas Senior Merrimack 7.36
65 Erik Nolan Freshman Keene 7.37
65 Mathieu Dugas Senior CegepRimouski 7.37
67 Jaden Thomson Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 7.37
68 Jamal Tyler Junior Manchester West 7.37
69 Hayden Berard Freshman Champlain Valley 7.44
70 Luciano Camacho Sophomore College Durocher 7.45
71 Nikolas Santouse Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 7.47
72 Anthony Moraga Junior Framingham 7.49
73 Joshua Curry Senior Exeter 7.49
74 Jonathan Plamondon Freshman Collège Jean de la Mennais 7.51
75 Kenroy Harry Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 7.53
76 Aiden Kelley Sophomore Manchester Central 7.56
77 Charles-Edouard Verreault Junior College Durocher 7.56
78 Luken Kuntz Senior Burlington 7.56
79 Tristen Gregory Taylor Freshman Heritage 7.57
80 Dominic Harkness Sophomore Saranac 7.60
81 Resendo Lopez Junior Merrimack 7.77
82 Sean Miller Freshman Lebanon 7.79
83 Zachary Durocher Freshman Collège Jean de la Mennais 7.91
84 Nate Jerzak Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7.92
85 Austin Van Buren Senior Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8.07
  Sabian Lacrete Junior Weymouth FS
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joakim Généreux Senior Vanier College 6.60
14 Jaleel Joseph Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6.86
41 Will Raboin Senior South Burlington 7.13
54 Tyler Richter Senior Christian Brothers (Alb) 7.28
64 Jameson Savickas Senior Merrimack 7.36
72 Anthony Moraga Junior Framingham 7.49
76 Aiden Kelley Sophomore Manchester Central 7.56
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Paul Marchand Senior Nashua South 6.89
23 Zach Twardosky Senior Merrimack 6.95
28 Lennon Mapes Senior Burlington 7.00
38 Alejandro Garzon Cabrera Junior Weymouth 7.12
55 Jacob Migneault Sophomore Keene 7.31
81 Resendo Lopez Junior Merrimack 7.77
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tom Comella Senior Bishop Hendricken 6.80
24 Quinn Cerami Junior Windham 6.96
43 Patrick Cotnoir Junior Pinkerton 7.14
46 Israel Gallardo Senior Greenfield 7.18
58 Khomanani Clemmons Senior Champlain Valley 7.32
75 Kenroy Harry Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 7.53
77 Charles-Edouard Verreault Junior College Durocher 7.56
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Benjamin Fleming Junior Pinkerton 6.79
27 Landon Neal Junior Windham 7.00
32 Kevin Andreski Sophomore Guilderland 7.05
49 Asley Ventura Senior Somerville 7.20
57 Jorgen Leuthauser Senior Lebanon 7.32
61 Sam Nichol Junior Concord 7.36
  Sabian Lacrete Junior Weymouth FS
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Edwen Rodriguez Freshman Manchester West 6.82
19 Ryan Dane Junior Pinkerton 6.89
34 Jeandre Abel Sophomore Wilmington 7.08
36 Bruce Lee Kane Senior Manchester West 7.10
47 Michael Dettore Freshman Exeter 7.18
65 Erik Nolan Freshman Keene 7.37
73 Joshua Curry Senior Exeter 7.49
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brandyn Durand Sophomore Bishop Hendricken 6.75
10 Avery Covington Junior Guilderland 6.83
17 Jack Haynes Senior Mt. Anthony 6.87
35 Isaac Avila Junior Wilmington 7.09
40 Emmerick Simard Junior Heritage 7.12
69 Hayden Berard Freshman Champlain Valley 7.44
80 Dominic Harkness Sophomore Saranac 7.60
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Crescens Iavorschi Senior Greenfield 6.83
26 Isaac Smith Sophomore Nashua North 7.00
30 Mike North Senior South Burlington 7.04
51 Tyler Armeen Junior Nashua South 7.21
59 Tristan Lesiege Freshman Cavelier-De LaSalle 7.33
60 William Noel Junior Heritage 7.35
82 Sean Miller Freshman Lebanon 7.79
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jaxon Wicks Junior Guilderland 6.81
22 Zashon Abrams Junior Saranac 6.94
32 Diogo Silva Sophomore Weymouth 7.05
44 Angel Martinez Senior Framingham 7.15
52 Tony Garrant Sophomore Souhegan 7.25
71 Nikolas Santouse Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 7.47
74 Jonathan Plamondon Freshman Collège Jean de la Mennais 7.51
79 Tristen Gregory Taylor Freshman Heritage 7.57
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Dante Lingley Senior Westbrook 6.80
16 Nic Comella Senior Bishop Hendricken 6.86
20 Owen Podolec Senior Noble 6.89
31 Ben Tichner Senior Lebanon 7.05
45 Darshawn Chesser Sophomore Newport 7.15
63 Miles Ferriera Freshman Greenfield 7.36
83 Zachary Durocher Freshman Collège Jean de la Mennais 7.91
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Antonio Rivera Sophomore Framingham 6.76
12 Mitchell Lienert Senior Brunswick 6.83
37 Thomas Kelly Junior Nashua North 7.12
39 Maxim Leninski Senior Springfield 7.12
50 Jacob Casey Senior Exeter 7.20
56 Finn Steele Sophomore Souhegan 7.31
85 Austin Van Buren Senior Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8.07
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Bassiru Diawara Junior Burlington 6.81
21 Jagger Lovely Junior Newport 6.94
25 Andrew Abirached Senior Windham 6.97
42 Ryder Lovely Junior Newport 7.13
67 Jaden Thomson Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 7.37
68 Jamal Tyler Junior Manchester West 7.37
70 Luciano Camacho Sophomore College Durocher 7.45
78 Luken Kuntz Senior Burlington 7.56
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kevin Schanlaber Senior White Mountains 6.84
15 Isaiah Gerhardt Senior Cobleskill-Richmondville 6.86
29 Evan Holland Senior Keene 7.01
48 Javen Sears Senior South Burlington 7.19
53 Gus Serinese Sophomore Champlain Valley 7.28
61 Brady Clark Senior Springfield 7.36
65 Mathieu Dugas Senior CegepRimouski 7.37
84 Nate Jerzak Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7.92