February 9, 2020
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.3.2.Manti, Braeden Schanlaber, Kevin Davis, JJ SophomoreSophomoreSeniorWindhamHollis/BrooklineNewport6.66 6.69 166.903 102 - 1274
2.7.1.Baylus, Seth Abirached, Andrew Davis, JJ SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanMerrimack ValleyMerrimack ValleyWindham6.69 686.82 06.76 7861 409 102
3.5.5.Curtin, Michael Lovely, Jagger Davis, JJ FreshmanSeniorSophomoreHollis/BrooklineKearsargeWhite Mountains06.76 166.903 6.66 6604 - 102
4.5. Schanlaber, Kevin Lovely, Jagger Manti, Braeden SeniorFreshmanSophomoreWhite MountainsKearsargeWindham686.82 166.903 6.9582 409 718 6604
5.4.2.Lovely, Jagger Davis, JJ Baylus, Seth JuniorSeniorSophomoreNewportWhite MountainsManchester West166.903 FS FS 1274 - 1274
6.7.7.Abirached, Andrew Curtin, Michael Baylus, Seth SeniorJuniorSeniorWindhamWindhamNewport6.91 686.82 6.9582 718 - -
7.5. Davis, JJ Curtin, Michael Lovely, Jagger SophomoreSeniorSophomoreKearsargeNewportWhite Mountains6.9582 686.82 686.82 - 409 -
 4.2.Rodriguez, Edwen Curtin, Michael Manti, Braeden FreshmanSeniorSophomoreManchester WestWindhamHollis/BrooklineFS 6.69 6.69 - 718 6604

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Manti, Braeden Nada, Ahmed SophomoreJuniorWindhamWindham136.65 96.864
2.10.Rodriguez, Edwen Manti, Braeden FreshmanSeniorManchester WestHollis/Brookline6.7311 756.89
3.12.Baylus, Seth Davis, JJ SophomoreFreshmanMerrimack ValleyMerrimack Valley6.757 6.998
4.7.Schanlaber, Kevin Abirached, Andrew SeniorSophomoreWhite MountainsPortsmouth6.75 7.0481
5.9.Curtin, Michael Perry, Caden FreshmanJuniorHollis/BrooklineKearsarge406.76 7.0481
6.12.Lovely, Jagger Perry, Caden JuniorSeniorNewportHollis/Brookline96.864 867.052
7.11.Abirached, Andrew Davis, JJ SeniorSophomoreWindhamNewport756.89 867.052
8.13.Davis, JJ Perry, Caden SophomoreSeniorKearsargeHollis/Brookline046.9383 7.04
9.7.Kennedy, JJ Perry, Caden SeniorJuniorHollis/BrooklinePortsmouth56.930 6.7311
10.8.Neal, Landon Cerami, Quinn JuniorJuniorWindhamManchester West556.94 867.052
11.9.Palermo, Aidan Nada, Ahmed SeniorSeniorPortsmouthNewport6.998 6.998
12.2.Nada, Ahmed Kennedy, JJ SophomoreJuniorPortsmouthWindham77.01 046.9383
13.1.Cerami, Quinn Palermo, Aidan JuniorSeniorWindhamPortsmouth7.0481 6.7311
14.16.Martell, Mason Schanlaber, Kevin SeniorSeniorNewportPortsmouth7.04 6.998
15.7.Perry, Caden May, Tyler SophomoreSophomoreGoffstownWindham867.052 406.76
16.3.May, Tyler Palermo, Aidan SeniorFreshmanPembrokeKearsarge717.05 6.7311
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Manti, Braeden Davis, JJ SophomoreSeniorWindhamPortsmouth6.6546.75
3.12.Baylus, Seth Nada, Ahmed SophomoreSeniorMerrimack ValleyKearsarge6.756.654
4.1.Schanlaber, Kevin Nada, Ahmed SeniorSeniorWhite MountainsKearsarge56.757916.99
8.14.Davis, JJ Schanlaber, Kevin SophomoreSophomoreKearsargeWhite Mountains6.935756.757
11.8.Palermo, Aidan Palermo, Aidan SeniorSophomorePortsmouthKearsarge916.996.654
12.1.Nada, Ahmed Manti, Braeden SophomoreSophomorePortsmouthWhite Mountains7.01686.75
14.12.Martell, Mason May, Tyler SeniorSeniorNewportPortsmouth237.0457.059
16.8.May, Tyler May, Tyler SeniorSophomorePembrokeWhite Mountains57.0596.75
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.2.5.10.Cerami, Quinn Rodriguez, Edwen Kennedy, JJ Abirached, Andrew FreshmanFreshmanJuniorJuniorHollis/BrooklineManchester WestHollis/BrooklineGoffstown66.94546.73546.73546.73
13.5.9.10.Perry, Caden Curtin, Michael Lovely, Jagger Cerami, Quinn SophomoreFreshmanJuniorSeniorWindhamHollis/BrooklineNewportGoffstown487.058196.76167.04796.93
13.6.13.9.Kennedy, JJ Lovely, Jagger Lovely, Jagger Rodriguez, Edwen SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorHollis/BrooklineNewportGoffstownGoffstown676.896406.861487.058106.861
15.7.7.2.Neal, Landon Abirached, Andrew Neal, Landon Kennedy, JJ JuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreHollis/BrooklineWindhamWindhamWindham676.8964676.8964487.0581546.73
9.9.6.9.Kennedy, JJ Kennedy, JJ Abirached, Andrew Abirached, Andrew SophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorGoffstownHollis/BrooklineWindhamWindham06.86196.93487.0581487.0581
7.10.9.15.Lovely, Jagger Neal, Landon Cerami, Quinn Lovely, Jagger JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreHollis/BrooklineWindhamGoffstownWindham96.9366.9467.047546.73
6.13.9.9.Neal, Landon Cerami, Quinn Perry, Caden Cerami, Quinn JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorWindhamWindhamHollis/BrooklineWindham66.9467.04706.86196.761
10.15.15.13.Curtin, Michael Perry, Caden Cerami, Quinn Curtin, Michael FreshmanSophomoreJuniorJuniorWindhamGoffstownHollis/BrooklineNewport67.047487.058196.93546.73

Men's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.9.1.Cerami, Quinn Tichner, Ben McBride, Quincy JuniorJuniorSeniorWindhamWindhamTrinity36.4921 238.6118 36.4921 081053 081053 081053
2.3.1.Thibault, John Cerami, Quinn Foster, Caden SeniorSeniorJuniorTrinityPortsmouthWindham536.6739 8137.8803 37.610 89854 - 4682
3.7.6.Neal, Landon Neal, Landon Thibault, John JuniorJuniorJuniorWindhamPortsmouthPortsmouth237.312 8137.8803 36.4921 4682 - -
4.2.8.Davis, JJ Tichner, Ben Thibault, John SophomoreSeniorSeniorKearsargePortsmouthPortsmouth37.4330 37.4330 237.312 59454 - 248
5.4.8.Foster, Caden Mood, Chris Neal, Landon SeniorJuniorSeniorNewmarketPortsmouthNewport37.610 8137.8803 338.34 248 1 -
6.9.5.Tichner, Ben Cerami, Quinn Schoff, Michael SeniorJuniorSeniorLebanonNewportHanover8137.8803 38.4241 37.4330 1 - -
7.6.3.McBride, Quincy Davis, JJ Mood, Chris SeniorJuniorSeniorHanoverPortsmouthTrinity38.1262 37.610 237.312 - 4682 -
8.1.2.Lovely, Ryder McBride, Quincy Cerami, Quinn JuniorSeniorJuniorNewportNewportPortsmouth338.34 38.1262 DQ - 4682 89854
9.7.7.Schoff, Michael Cerami, Quinn Schoff, Michael SophomoreJuniorSeniorPortsmouthWindhamNewport38.4241 237.312 38.1262 - 59454 4682
10.3.10.Mood, Chris Davis, JJ Neal, Landon SeniorSeniorJuniorPortsmouthNewmarketHanover238.6118 536.6739 8137.8803 - - -
 7. Lovely, Jagger Davis, JJ Lovely, Jagger JuniorSophomoreSeniorNewportPortsmouthWindhamDQ 38.4241 238.6118 - 248 081053
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
10.6.10.Tichner, Ben Tichner, Ben Tichner, Ben SeniorSeniorSeniorLebanonLebanonHanover5038.61537.88738.1211-
7.7.7.Mood, Chris McBride, Quincy Tichner, Ben SeniorSeniorSeniorPortsmouthHanoverHanover738.12738.1237.88---
6.10.10.Mood, Chris Mood, Chris Tichner, Ben SeniorSeniorSeniorHanoverPortsmouthHanover5038.6155038.6155038.6151-1
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.9.Davis, JJ Lovely, Ryder SophomoreSophomoreKearsargeKearsarge437.4388437.43889442-
5.8.Foster, Caden Schoff, Michael SeniorSophomoreNewmarketNewmarket37.61037.610237-
8.5.Lovely, Ryder Davis, JJ JuniorSeniorNewportKearsarge7438.348837.610--
9.4.Schoff, Michael Davis, JJ SophomoreSophomorePortsmouthPortsmouth5238.4237.610--
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.1.3.1.Cerami, Quinn Thibault, John Neal, Landon Cerami, Quinn Lovely, Jagger JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorWindhamNewportWindhamWindhamWindham36.497837.319836.6787DQ36.4978610408080864
2.1. 3. Thibault, John Thibault, John Lovely, Jagger Cerami, Quinn Lovely, Jagger SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorTrinityWindhamWindhamWindhamWindham9836.678736.497836.497836.497837.31086104-086104
3.1.3.3.2.Neal, Landon Neal, Landon Lovely, Jagger Cerami, Quinn Lovely, Jagger JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorWindhamWindhamWindhamWindhamWindham37.3137.31DQ36.49789836.67876464-610464
 2.2.  Lovely, Jagger Lovely, Jagger Cerami, Quinn Neal, Landon Cerami, Quinn JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorNewportWindhamWindhamWindhamTrinityDQDQDQDQ9836.6787-64640864

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Heigis, Porter Bandler, Daniel JuniorJuniorCoe-BrownPelham1:26.27 1:30.380 10 -
2.4.Sassaman, Trevor Dufault, Cameron SeniorSeniorOyster RiverPortsmouth Christian1:28.46 1:29.664 8 9748
3.11.Wallace, JP Hall, Noah SeniorSeniorWindhamSanborn Regional1:28.8619 1:33.28 8667 10
4.2.Ryan, Harry Sassaman, Trevor JuniorSeniorMonadnockPortsmouth Christian25:01:28.9081 1:29.223 9748 -
5.12.Dufault, Cameron Wallace, JP SeniorSeniorPelhamBow29:01:29.059 1:26.27 352 8667
6.3.Maguire, Aidan Neff, Gabriel SeniorJuniorHollis/BrooklineHanover19:01:29.136 1:28.8619 9213 9748
7.2.Neff, Gabriel Ryan, Harry SeniorSeniorBowPortsmouth Christian1:29.223 1:31.387 - 352
8.2.Stocker, Owen Cheney, George JuniorSeniorSanborn RegionalBow1:29.664 1:30.380 - 352
9.10.Vitello, Ethan Vitello, Ethan SophomoreSeniorConantSanborn Regional1:30.380 1:29.223 - 9748
10.3.Cheney, George Sassaman, Trevor JuniorSeniorPortsmouth ChristianOyster River1:30.6178 1:26.27 - -
11.10.Hall, Noah Vitello, Ethan SeniorJuniorOyster RiverOyster River1:31.387 1:29.664 - -
12.10.Bandler, Daniel Neff, Gabriel SeniorSeniorHanoverBow1:33.28 1:28.8619 - -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
11.12.5.11.Cheney, George Hall, Noah Dufault, Cameron Bandler, Daniel JuniorSophomoreSeniorSophomorePelhamPelhamPelhamHanover21:01:33.2823:01:30.381:29.05251:29.0525-126112611261
8.8.8.11.Vitello, Ethan Bandler, Daniel Stocker, Owen Cheney, George SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorHanoverPelhamSanborn RegionalPelham23:01:30.3821:01:33.2830:01:29.6641:30.6179----
8.11.9.8.Hall, Noah Dufault, Cameron Vitello, Ethan Hall, Noah JuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSanborn RegionalSanborn RegionalConantHanover21:01:33.281:29.052523:01:30.3830:01:29.664---1261
11.12.10.5.Cheney, George Bandler, Daniel Cheney, George Stocker, Owen SophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorOyster RiverPortsmouth ChristianPortsmouth ChristianSanborn Regional23:01:30.381:29.05251:30.61791:29.0525----
5.10.11.8.Vitello, Ethan Cheney, George Hall, Noah Cheney, George JuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreConantOyster RiverOyster RiverConant1:29.052523:01:30.381:31.380821:01:33.28----
10.10.12.10.Bandler, Daniel Hall, Noah Bandler, Daniel Stocker, Owen SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorPortsmouth ChristianSanborn RegionalHanoverPelham23:01:30.381:31.380821:01:33.2821:01:33.28----
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.7.3.1.Heigis, Porter Ryan, Harry Sassaman, Trevor Maguire, Aidan JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorCoe-BrownOyster RiverBowHollis/Brookline40:01:26.278930:01:28.907428:01:29.2281:28.4660105105967-
2.6.6.7.Sassaman, Trevor Wallace, JP Wallace, JP Sassaman, Trevor SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorOyster RiverWindhamWindhamOyster River1:28.466057:01:28.8611:28.466011:01:29.1313834834624967
3.1.6.3.Wallace, JP Heigis, Porter Heigis, Porter Sassaman, Trevor SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorWindhamHollis/BrooklineCoe-BrownBow57:01:28.86111:01:29.131357:01:28.86130:01:28.9074967624161161
4.2.6.4.Ryan, Harry Maguire, Aidan Heigis, Porter Neff, Gabriel JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorMonadnockCoe-BrownOyster RiverOyster River30:01:28.90741:28.466028:01:29.22828:01:29.228624834161624
6.2.3.3.Maguire, Aidan Sassaman, Trevor Ryan, Harry Maguire, Aidan SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorHollis/BrooklineHollis/BrooklineHollis/BrooklineBow11:01:29.131311:01:29.13131:28.466030:01:28.9074161161--
7.2.3.6.Neff, Gabriel Maguire, Aidan Sassaman, Trevor Ryan, Harry SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorBowCoe-BrownCoe-BrownMonadnock28:01:29.2281:28.466057:01:28.86130:01:28.9074-161967834

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.1.3.11.Rai, Rohan Carrico, Myles Scopelites, Tyler Scopelites, Tyler SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorHanoverOyster RiverOyster RiverCoe-Brown2:42.96 27:02:37.4476 2:52.38 2:52.38 - 1039 12662 -
8.2.3.2.Scopelites, Tyler Fleischer, Owen Carrico, Myles Barrett, James JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorOyster RiverOyster RiverOyster RiverCoe-Brown2:52.38 11:02:38.54 45:02:47.74 2:40.91 6411 08 08 -
10.3.4.10.Dubois, Dawson Rai, Rohan Carrico, Myles Dubois, Dawson JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorOyster RiverWindhamWindhamWindham2:42.79 2:40.91 35:02:44.19 2:52.38 682 12662 1039 -
4.4.7.8.Rai, Rohan Dubois, Dawson Duisberg, Henry Scopelites, Tyler JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorOyster RiverCoe-BrownWinnisquamOyster River2:42.96 57:02:42.5441 45:02:47.74 2:52.38 08 48 - 1039
10.5.10.8.Mackey, Wyatt Mackey, Wyatt Rai, Rohan Dubois, Dawson SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorWindhamCoe-BrownWindhamOyster River30:02:45.203 2:42.79 2:42.96 2:42.79 12662 682 - 1039
1.6.5.9.Duisberg, Henry Scopelites, Tyler Flenniken, Cole Dubois, Dawson JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorWindhamCampbellWinnisquamOyster River45:02:47.74 2:42.96 2:42.79 2:42.79 6411 6411 - 1039
3.7.2.2.Mann, Riley Duisberg, Henry Bonner, Matt Bonner, Matt JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorCoe-BrownOyster RiverOyster RiverCoe-Brown30:02:45.203 35:02:44.19 2:52.38 35:02:44.19 - - - 6411
11.8.11.5.Dubois, Dawson Barrett, James Rai, Rohan Mann, Riley JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorWindhamTrinityHanoverHanover2:52.38 30:02:45.203 2:52.38 35:02:44.19 08 - - -
6.9.10.3.Rai, Rohan Mann, Riley Barrett, James Dubois, Dawson SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorWindhamWinnisquamCoe-BrownCoe-Brown2:50.1998 45:02:47.74 27:02:37.4476 11:02:38.54 1039 - 6411 48
2.10.1.8.Barrett, James Bonner, Matt Mackey, Wyatt Rai, Rohan SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorTrinityHanoverCampbellWindham57:02:42.5441 2:50.1998 45:02:47.74 2:42.79 - - 12662 -
11.11.1.7.Mann, Riley Flenniken, Cole Dubois, Dawson Barrett, James SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorCoe-BrownWindhamWindhamCampbell2:42.96 2:52.38 57:02:42.5441 35:02:44.19 - - - 48

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.1.1.9.7.Carrico, Myles Rai, Rohan Obrien, Andy Robert, Dylan Robert, Dylan SeniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorCoe-BrownCoe-BrownOyster RiverLebanonCoe-Brown41:04:12.854 18:04:16.09 49:04:10.884 4:23.42 18:04:16.09 271 - 7110 5467 5467
4.4.2.4.9.Mackey, Wyatt Labonte, Dillon Korthals, Caleb Mackey, Wyatt Tkaczyk, Luke FreshmanJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorLebanonOyster RiverMilfordOyster RiverCoe-Brown4:23.42 0:04:22.7548 41:04:12.854 4:23.42 0:04:22.7548 - 14655 58 58 14655
8.12.3.4.5.Mackey, Wyatt Carrico, Myles Vaillancourt, Landen Dubois, Dawson Obrien, Andy JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorWinnisquamCoe-BrownMascenic RegionalMilfordCoe-Brown4:20.45 20:04:25.199 4:14.651 44:04:36.7418 20:04:25.199 351 - 14655 - 5467
4.12.4.5.7.Cox, Aidan Vaillancourt, Landen Cox, Aidan Cox, Aidan Rai, Rohan SeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanWindhamOyster RiverCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCoe-Brown49:04:10.884 44:04:36.7418 13:04:15.4204 4:14.651 49:04:10.884 - 5467 5467 271 -
11.7.5.4.11.Rai, Rohan Rai, Rohan Davis, Cody Davis, Cody Robert, Dylan SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorCoe-BrownMascenic RegionalLebanonMilfordWindham0:04:22.7548 4:20.45 18:04:16.09 0:04:22.7548 4:14.651 - - 271 - -
5.4.6.1.5.Mackey, Wyatt Rai, Rohan Carrico, Myles Dubois, Dawson Davis, Cody SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorCoe-BrownCoe-BrownOyster RiverOyster RiverOyster River18:04:16.09 9:04:29.566 4:19.515 4:14.651 13:04:15.4204 351 5467 351 271 -
10.8.7.6.8.Tkaczyk, Luke Mackey, Wyatt Rai, Rohan Labonte, Dillon Mackey, Wyatt SophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorWinnisquamOyster RiverWindhamCoe-BrownMascenic Regional20:04:25.199 4:20.45 4:20.45 41:04:12.854 4:20.45 5467 - - 58 7110
8.12.8.10.9.Mackey, Wyatt Mackey, Wyatt Tkaczyk, Luke Mackey, Wyatt Korthals, Caleb SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorMascenic RegionalCoe-BrownCoe-BrownMilfordWindham9:04:29.566 4:14.651 0:04:22.7548 13:04:15.4204 4:23.42 14655 5467 - - -
10.1.9.12.2.Tkaczyk, Luke Mackey, Wyatt Robert, Dylan Mackey, Wyatt Carrico, Myles SophomoreFreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorMascenic RegionalCoe-BrownWinnisquamOyster RiverCoe-Brown49:04:10.884 4:23.42 4:23.42 13:04:15.4204 4:19.515 - - - - -
10.6.10.8.5.Obrien, Andy Rai, Rohan Mackey, Wyatt Cox, Aidan Tkaczyk, Luke JuniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreJuniorWinnisquamOyster RiverCoe-BrownWindhamOyster River9:04:29.566 4:14.651 20:04:25.199 4:23.42 4:20.45 - - - 14655 271
4.12.11.12.1.Obrien, Andy Carrico, Myles Labonte, Dillon Tkaczyk, Luke Mackey, Wyatt JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorOyster RiverWindhamOyster RiverCoe-BrownWinnisquam18:04:16.09 41:04:12.854 9:04:29.566 4:23.42 4:14.651 - 351 - - 351
9.9.12.2.8.Vaillancourt, Landen Rai, Rohan Dubois, Dawson Robert, Dylan Mackey, Wyatt JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorMascenic RegionalCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCoe-Brown4:20.45 4:14.651 44:04:36.7418 20:04:25.199 9:04:29.566 351 5467 - 271 5467

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.5.4.11.Obrien, Andy Dodenhoff, Ethan Burgher, Ryan Gonzalez, Trey JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorOyster RiverHollis/BrooklineOyster RiverOyster River9:03.02 9:13.62 9:15.0372 9:13.216 1066 - 0113 988
2.6.11.5.Tkaczyk, Luke Sylvester, Carter Obrien, Andy Burgher, Ryan JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorCoe-BrownOyster RiverCon-ValHanover42:09:05.315 9:03.02 42:09:05.315 9:03.02 988 - - -
3.7.2.7.Cox, Aidan Labonte, Dillon Sylvester, Carter Burgher, Ryan FreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorCoe-BrownHollis/BrooklineHanoverOyster River9:06.25 9:38.906 9:06.25 9:57.405 4656 - - -
4.12.2.6.Sylvester, Carter Kim, Harrison Kim, Harrison Obrien, Andy JuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorCoe-BrownCoe-BrownHollis/BrooklineMerrimack Valley9:13.216 9:57.405 9:57.405 9:13.216 48 - 48 -
5.8.5.10.Kim, Harrison Gonzalez, Trey Tkaczyk, Luke Tkaczyk, Luke SeniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorCon-ValCon-ValCon-ValCon-Val9:13.62 21:09:16.01 36:09:24.93 21:09:16.01 2629 - - -
6.9.8.4.Labonte, Dillon Sylvester, Carter Cox, Aidan Mihelich, Logan SophomoreFreshmanJuniorJuniorOyster RiverOyster RiverCoe-BrownCon-Val9:15.0372 42:09:05.315 10:12.5123 9:06.25 0113 2629 988 -
7.12.7.6.Mihelich, Logan Mihelich, Logan Burgher, Ryan Montville, Ari JuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCoe-Brown21:09:16.01 9:13.216 9:57.405 9:57.405 - - 2629 -
8.4.11.8.Gonzalez, Trey Gonzalez, Trey Gonzalez, Trey Montville, Ari JuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorWindhamCon-ValMerrimack ValleyCoe-Brown36:09:24.93 10:12.5123 36:09:24.93 9:15.0372 - 1066 - 0113
9.3.11.4.Siegel, Trevor Montville, Ari Sylvester, Carter Labonte, Dillon SeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorHanoverPortsmouthHanoverCon-Val9:38.906 9:13.216 9:13.216 9:13.216 - - 2629 -
10.10.4.9.Dodenhoff, Ethan Siegel, Trevor Sylvester, Carter Cox, Aidan JuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanMerrimack ValleyPortsmouthHollis/BrooklineCoe-Brown47:09:40.4535 9:06.25 47:09:40.4535 47:09:40.4535 - - - 48
11.5.11.7.Montville, Ari Cox, Aidan Kim, Harrison Labonte, Dillon SeniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorPortsmouthMerrimack ValleyWindhamHanover9:57.405 9:13.216 10:12.5123 9:06.25 - 988 4656 -
12.9.12.1.Burgher, Ryan Obrien, Andy Obrien, Andy Montville, Ari FreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorHollis/BrooklineCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCon-Val10:12.5123 9:38.906 9:06.25 36:09:24.93 - 2629 - 988

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.1.8.6.4.7.Martell, Mason Elie, John Martell, Mason Elie, John Kelly, Andrew Martell, Mason SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPortsmouthPelhamWindhamOyster RiverHollis/BrooklineHollis/Brookline938.3810 7.7336 938.3810 7.7336 938.3810 7.8730 - 610 098 12 - -
1.2.1.3.4.5.Mood, Chris Martell, Mason Graf, William Mood, Chris Kelly, Andrew Martell, Mason SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorWindhamNewportHollis/BrooklineNewportPortsmouthWindham88.67 7.8730 8.3885 88.67 938.3810 8.3885 221 098 - - - -
6.3.8.6.1.8.Graf, William Kelly, Andrew Jacobellis, Alesandro Elie, John Elie, John Mood, Chris JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorOyster RiverPortsmouthPortsmouthPortsmouthWindhamHollis/Brookline938.3810 8.0106 88.67 938.3810 938.3810 8.3885 404 0647 098 0647 - 610
5.4.5.3.1.6.Martell, Mason Mood, Chris Adams, Chase Adams, Chase Mood, Chris Mood, Chris SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPortsmouthPortsmouthOyster RiverPelhamOyster RiverNewport8.2468 8.23 8.0106 88.67 8.23 8.0106 610 404 221 610 - 610
8.5.2.1.3.7.Mood, Chris Adams, Chase Martell, Mason Kelly, Andrew Mood, Chris Adams, Chase SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorWindhamHollis/BrooklineNewportHollis/BrooklineHollis/BrooklinePelham7.8730 8.2468 8.23 7.8730 7.8730 88.67 0647 221 610 0647 404 404
7.6.3.7.6.2.Martell, Mason Jacobellis, Alesandro Adams, Chase Kelly, Andrew Graf, William Kelly, Andrew SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPortsmouthWindhamPortsmouthPortsmouthOyster RiverPortsmouth8.3885 8.3885 8.0106 7.8730 7.8730 7.8730 - 12 - - 098 098
4.7.8.7.3.8.Adams, Chase Graf, William Martell, Mason Mood, Chris Elie, John Kelly, Andrew SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorHollis/BrooklineOyster RiverPortsmouthPortsmouthHollis/BrooklineNewport88.67 938.3810 8.2468 8.0106 8.23 8.0106 404 - 610 - 098 12
1.8.4.7.6.1.Adams, Chase Durkin, Seamus Jacobellis, Alesandro Durkin, Seamus Durkin, Seamus Adams, Chase SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPortsmouthPortsmouthHollis/BrooklineOyster RiverHollis/BrooklinePelham8.23 88.67 8.0106 938.3810 938.3810 8.23 610 - 221 098 - 0647

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
5.1.7.Cruz, Luis Elie, John Palermo, Aidan SeniorSeniorSeniorPortsmouthPelhamPortsmouth98.5187 7.86 18.2058
5.2.7.Palermo, Aidan Martell, Mason Ripperger, Ian SeniorSeniorSophomorePortsmouthNewportPortsmouth8.55 038.0140 08.60
9.3.10.Jacobellis, Alesandro Jacobellis, Alesandro Palermo, Aidan SophomoreSeniorJuniorOyster RiverWindhamWindham78.3729 108.1936 18.2058
8.4.7.Elie, John Adams, Chase Martell, Mason SeniorSeniorSeniorWindhamHollis/BrooklinePembroke78.3729 18.2058 19.0649
1.5.2.Graf, William Kelly, Andrew Martell, Mason SophomoreSeniorSeniorPortsmouthPortsmouthPortsmouth048.2129 048.2129 8.55
16.6.8.Jacobellis, Alesandro Graf, William Kelly, Andrew SeniorSeniorSeniorPortsmouthOyster RiverPortsmouth18.56 78.3729 99.12
9.7.1.Mood, Chris Mood, Chris Graf, William SeniorSeniorSeniorOyster RiverPortsmouthPortsmouth98.5187 038.392 08.60
7.8.4.Cruz, Luis Durkin, Seamus Galvin, Mark SeniorJuniorSeniorBishop BradyPortsmouthBishop Brady448.5361 98.5187 28.76
6.9.7.Jacobellis, Alesandro Bomba, Jackson Cruz, Luis JuniorSophomoreSeniorPembrokeWindhamPelham99.12 448.5361 99.12
1.10.2.Thuet, Michael Dupuis, James Martell, Mason JuniorJuniorJuniorManchester WestPembrokeFall Mountain99.12 8.55 7.86
1.11.11.Graf, William Galvin, Mark Ripperger, Ian SeniorSeniorJuniorHollis/BrooklineBishop BradyPortsmouth18.2058 18.56 18.56
8.12.5.Elie, John Palermo, Aidan Elie, John SeniorSeniorSeniorWindhamPortsmouthPortsmouth8.55 08.60 448.5361
14.13.16.Jacobellis, Alesandro Lord, Wyatt Dupuis, James SeniorSeniorSeniorPortsmouthFall MountainPelham038.0140 28.76 78.3729
4.14.12.Martell, Mason Thuet, Michael Mood, Chris SeniorSeniorSeniorFall MountainPortsmouthWindham89.1441 19.0649 8.55
13.15.9.Elie, John Cruz, Luis Jacobellis, Alesandro JuniorSophomoreSeniorNewportManchester WestPortsmouth038.392 99.12 19.0649
11.16.11.Martell, Mason Ripperger, Ian Graf, William SophomoreSophomoreJuniorPelhamPortsmouthBishop Brady18.56 89.1441 038.392
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Elie, John Graf, William SeniorSeniorPelhamPembroke77.868558.196
3.8.Jacobellis, Alesandro Graf, William SeniorSeniorWindhamBishop Brady558.196428.56
5.5.Kelly, Andrew Dupuis, James SeniorSeniorPortsmouthPortsmouth558.21558.196
6.6.Graf, William Galvin, Mark SeniorSeniorOyster RiverPembroke8.37388.5545
8.6.Durkin, Seamus Graf, William JuniorSeniorPortsmouthBishop Brady88.5125558.21
10.10.Dupuis, James Durkin, Seamus JuniorSeniorPembrokeOyster River388.5545428.56
11.5.Galvin, Mark Jacobellis, Alesandro SeniorSeniorBishop BradyPelham428.56529.140
16.11.Ripperger, Ian Elie, John SophomoreJuniorPortsmouthPelham529.140558.21
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.4.Martell, Mason Cruz, Luis SeniorSeniorNewportWindham8.018.01
4.14.Adams, Chase Martell, Mason SeniorSeniorHollis/BrooklineFall Mountain8.20928.01
7.14.Mood, Chris Cruz, Luis SeniorSeniorPortsmouthPortsmouth658.399.12
9.13.Bomba, Jackson Bomba, Jackson SophomoreSeniorWindhamFall Mountain58.531519.06
12.9.Palermo, Aidan Lord, Wyatt SeniorSophomorePortsmouthPortsmouth298.60158.5315
13.12.Lord, Wyatt Palermo, Aidan SeniorSeniorFall MountainFall Mountain38.76729.12
14.2.Thuet, Michael Lord, Wyatt SeniorSeniorPortsmouthWindham19.0619.06
15.12.Cruz, Luis Thuet, Michael SophomoreSeniorManchester WestManchester West9.1219.06

Men's 4 x 200 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.1.7.Oyster RiverWindhamHollis/BrooklineAndrew Abirached, Quinn Cerami, Alesandro Jacobellis, Curtis ShattuckAndrew Abirached, Quinn Cerami, Alesandro Jacobellis, Curtis ShattuckBryce Hill, Jack Wheeler, Ben Klementovich, Jack Martin18:01:44.799 25:01:35.5499 1:41.298 80102 80102 -
13.2. WindhamNewmarketNewmarketBryce Hill, Jack Wheeler, Ben Klementovich, Jack MartinMitchell Tilton, Andrew Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Caden FosterGavin Demas, Anders Larson, Andrew Ferland, Jacob Cowan32:01:42.994 1:35.9959 1:35.9959 - 819 -
4.3.5.LebanonNewportHollis/BrooklineWilliam Nichols, Reggie Hardwick, Trevor Coyne, Darrion KimballDarshawn Chesser, Jagger Lovely, Ryder Lovely, Mason MartellMitchell Tilton, Andrew Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Caden Foster1:40.413 1:36.029 18:01:44.799 - 6461 -
1.4.5.Coe-BrownPortsmouthWindhamMitchell Tilton, Andrew Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Caden FosterMax LaLime, Jonah Levin, Chris Mood, Aidan PalermoMitchell Tilton, Andrew Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Caden Foster14:01:40.209 51:01:36.8541 3:01:39.12 - 427 -
14.5.1.TrinityPembrokePembrokeLucas Mathieu, Eddie Mann, Micah Edgren, Brandon RobichaudTyler May, Harry Army, Jacob Marden, Nicholas KafkoulasTony Garrant, , Patrick Forster, Finn Steele18:01:44.799 43:01:38.2031 1:40.413 3411 8291 -
3.6.6.LebanonManchester WestTrinityBruce Lee Kane, Jamal Tyler, , Edwen RodriguezBruce Lee Kane, Jamal Tyler, , Edwen RodriguezDarshawn Chesser, Jagger Lovely, Ryder Lovely, Mason Martell1:41.298 3:01:39.12 1:35.9959 - 3411 80102
14.7.12.WindhamHollis/BrooklineNewmarketLucas Mathieu, Eddie Mann, Micah Edgren, Brandon RobichaudMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nathan Maloney, JJ KennedyJordan Tanguay, , Cameron Dufault, Dylan Foss1:35.9959 14:01:40.209 14:01:40.209 - - -
10.8.12.SouheganMilfordOyster RiverMitchell Tilton, Andrew Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Caden FosterWilliam Nichols, Reggie Hardwick, Trevor Coyne, Darrion KimballMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nathan Maloney, JJ Kennedy1:43.90 1:40.413 1:43.90 8291 - -
1.9.8.Hollis/BrooklineBelmontBelmontTyler May, Harry Army, Jacob Marden, Nicholas KafkoulasLucas Mathieu, Eddie Mann, Micah Edgren, Brandon RobichaudAndrew Abirached, Quinn Cerami, Alesandro Jacobellis, Curtis Shattuck18:01:44.799 1:40.90 18:01:44.799 819 - -
14.10.10.PembrokeKennettNewportMica Buck, Samson Adeoya, Sam Hall, Liam McCoyBryce Hill, Jack Wheeler, Ben Klementovich, Jack MartinMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nathan Maloney, JJ Kennedy3:01:39.12 1:41.298 1:36.029 - - 8291
 11.4.PortsmouthPelhamPortsmouthMitchell Tilton, Andrew Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Caden FosterJordan Tanguay, , Cameron Dufault, Dylan FossDarshawn Chesser, Jagger Lovely, Ryder Lovely, Mason Martell43:01:38.2031 1:42.371 1:43.90 - - -
 12.1.Oyster RiverOyster RiverSouheganMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nathan Maloney, JJ KennedyKarl Mohr, Owen MacManes, Connor Quigley, Sidonio LaBelle-BrownKarl Mohr, Owen MacManes, Connor Quigley, Sidonio LaBelle-BrownDQ 32:01:42.994 DQ - - 427
13.13.7.SouheganTrinityPembrokeBruce Lee Kane, Jamal Tyler, , Edwen RodriguezMica Buck, Samson Adeoya, Sam Hall, Liam McCoyMica Buck, Samson Adeoya, Sam Hall, Liam McCoy25:01:35.5499 1:43.636 1:41.298 - - -
11.14.10.BelmontSouheganTrinityTony Garrant, , Patrick Forster, Finn SteeleTony Garrant, , Patrick Forster, Finn SteeleBruce Lee Kane, Jamal Tyler, , Edwen Rodriguez1:43.636 1:43.90 1:40.90 - - 8291
9.15.13.NewmarketLebanonNewportGavin Demas, Anders Larson, Andrew Ferland, Jacob CowanNicholas Lamontagne, Ben Tichner, Sean Miller, Jorgen LeuthauserGavin Demas, Anders Larson, Andrew Ferland, Jacob Cowan32:01:42.994 18:01:44.799 1:36.029 819 - 427
3. 5.PembrokeCoe-BrownWindhamKarl Mohr, Owen MacManes, Connor Quigley, Sidonio LaBelle-BrownGavin Demas, Anders Larson, Andrew Ferland, Jacob CowanTony Garrant, , Patrick Forster, Finn Steele1:40.413 DQ 1:43.636 427 - 3411
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.13.12. Oyster RiverCoe-BrownOyster RiverSouhegan Mohr, MacManes, Quigley, LaBelle-Brown Garrant, Jace Henderson, Forster, Steele Mohr, MacManes, Quigley, LaBelle-Brown Mohr, MacManes, Quigley, LaBelle-BrownDQDQ1:42.99535:01:43.6336----
14. 13.13.Coe-BrownOyster RiverTrinityOyster River Mohr, MacManes, Quigley, LaBelle-Brown Buck, Adeoya, Hall, McCoy Buck, Adeoya, Hall, McCoy Buck, Adeoya, Hall, McCoyDQ35:01:43.633635:01:43.63360:01:43.903----
 12.14.14.TrinityTrinitySouheganTrinity Garrant, Jace Henderson, Forster, Steele Demas, Larson, Ferland, Cowan Garrant, Jace Henderson, Forster, Steele Garrant, Jace Henderson, Forster, Steele1:42.99535:01:43.63360:01:43.9031:42.995----
13.14. 13.TrinityOyster RiverCoe-BrownSouhegan Mohr, MacManes, Quigley, LaBelle-Brown Buck, Adeoya, Hall, McCoy Demas, Larson, Ferland, Cowan Demas, Larson, Ferland, Cowan1:42.995DQDQ35:01:43.6336----
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.6.6.9.6.BelmontManchester WestPelhamHollis/BrooklineManchester West Kane, Tyler, Louis Cruz, Rodriguez Kane, Tyler, Louis Cruz, Rodriguez Kane, Tyler, Louis Cruz, Rodriguez Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Kane, Tyler, Louis Cruz, Rodriguez18:01:40.20644:01:39.121:42.37918:01:40.20618:01:40.206-17---
9.7.7.7.6.BelmontHollis/BrooklineBelmontPelhamManchester West Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Curtin, Adams, Maloney, Kennedy Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Curtin, Adams, Maloney, Kennedy Tanguay, Nick Snyder, Dufault, Foss41:01:40.90018:01:40.20618:01:40.2061:42.37941:01:40.90017-17--
6.9.11.7.6.Hollis/BrooklineBelmontPelhamHollis/BrooklineHollis/Brookline Tanguay, Nick Snyder, Dufault, Foss Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Kane, Tyler, Louis Cruz, Rodriguez Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud1:42.37941:01:40.90044:01:39.1244:01:39.1244:01:39.1217-17--
9.11.6.6.11.Manchester WestPelhamPelhamManchester WestBelmont Curtin, Adams, Maloney, Kennedy Tanguay, Nick Snyder, Dufault, Foss Curtin, Adams, Maloney, Kennedy Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Tanguay, Nick Snyder, Dufault, Foss1:42.3791:42.3791:42.37941:01:40.90041:01:40.900-----

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.7.1.5.Sanborn RegionalTrinityPelhamSouheganCameron Dufault, Ryan Miller, Dylan Foss, John ElieNathan Maloney, Nate Sartell, Nate McEvoy, Aidan MaguireCameron Dufault, Ryan Miller, Dylan Foss, John ElieIsaac Linscott, Marshall Carey-Matthews, Ethan Dodenhoff, Cameron Butt3:03:47.200 59:03:39.400 17:03:35.468 26:03:39.0829 6780 - 801074 -
13.11.2.2.SouheganPelhamOyster RiverPelhamAJ Ristino, Ian Solberg, Oscar Miller, Pierce SeigneIsaac Linscott, Marshall Carey-Matthews, Ethan Dodenhoff, Cameron ButtOwen Fleischer, Henry Duisberg, Trevor Sassaman, Myles CarricoAdam Burke, JP Wallace, Landon Neal, Quinn Cerami8:03:47.15 3:46.07 46:03:36.7961 DQ 6780 6780 6780 -
7.4.3.13.Hollis/BrooklineHollis/BrooklineTrinityPelhamIsaac Linscott, Marshall Carey-Matthews, Ethan Dodenhoff, Cameron ButtOwen Fleischer, Henry Duisberg, Trevor Sassaman, Myles CarricoJames Barrett, Jasper Fougere, Liam McCoy, John ThibaultAdem Aricanli, Colin Lessard, Benjamin Neff, Gabriel Neff46:03:36.7961 26:03:39.0829 14:03:38.3315 17:03:35.468 - - 36 -
10.5.4.9.ConantSanborn RegionalPortsmouthSouheganAdem Aricanli, Colin Lessard, Benjamin Neff, Gabriel NeffAiden Phelps, Evan Griffin, Dylan Robert, Riley MannLeo Swainbank, Francesco Maldari, Myles Sargent, Michael SchoffIsaac Linscott, Marshall Carey-Matthews, Ethan Dodenhoff, Cameron Butt27:03:50.728 46:03:36.7961 26:03:39.0829 3:49.521 801074 - 42456 -
11.9.5.2.CampbellConantCoe-BrownSouheganAiden Phelps, Evan Griffin, Dylan Robert, Riley MannAdem Aricanli, Colin Lessard, Benjamin Neff, Gabriel NeffShane Cameron, Dawson Dubois, Patrick Hill, Porter HeigisJames Barrett, Jasper Fougere, Liam McCoy, John Thibault46:03:36.7961 3:49.521 59:03:39.400 17:03:35.468 - - 3521 -
11.8.6.12.ConantTrinityWindhamHanoverAiden Phelps, Evan Griffin, Dylan Robert, Riley MannAJ Ristino, Ian Solberg, Oscar Miller, Pierce SeigneAdam Burke, JP Wallace, Landon Neal, Quinn CeramiNathan Maloney, Nate Sartell, Nate McEvoy, Aidan Maguire27:03:50.728 DQ 3:43.627 14:03:38.3315 - - 88138 -
8.9.7.14.TrinityCampbellHollis/BrooklineBowOwen Fleischer, Henry Duisberg, Trevor Sassaman, Myles CarricoJarrod St. Jean, Johnny Fuccione, Max Lussier, Owen StockerNathan Maloney, Nate Sartell, Nate McEvoy, Aidan MaguireAdam Burke, JP Wallace, Landon Neal, Quinn Cerami5:03:57.456 3:48.63 3:46.07 3:03:47.200 - 88138 - -
10.7.8.13.PelhamSanborn RegionalCampbellOyster RiverJarrod St. Jean, Johnny Fuccione, Max Lussier, Owen StockerMichael Brooks, Trevor Pierce, Matthew Bernier, Chris TaylorDominic Picone, Trevor Scopelites, Tyler Scopelites, Tyler St. OngeShane Cameron, Dawson Dubois, Patrick Hill, Porter Heigis17:03:35.468 8:03:47.15 8:03:47.15 8:03:47.15 - 3521 - 3521
8.10.9.4.PelhamPortsmouthBowTrinityLuke Elledge, Ethan McFee, Nolan Dickinson, Andrew StraussOwen Fleischer, Henry Duisberg, Trevor Sassaman, Myles CarricoAdem Aricanli, Colin Lessard, Benjamin Neff, Gabriel NeffAJ Ristino, Ian Solberg, Oscar Miller, Pierce SeigneDQ 43:03:51.0717 3:03:47.200 3:46.07 - - - -
10.12.10.7.Sanborn RegionalPelhamWinnisquamTrinityIsaac Linscott, Marshall Carey-Matthews, Ethan Dodenhoff, Cameron ButtMichael Brooks, Trevor Pierce, Matthew Bernier, Chris TaylorAiden Phelps, Evan Griffin, Dylan Robert, Riley MannMichael Brooks, Trevor Pierce, Matthew Bernier, Chris Taylor43:03:51.0717 59:03:39.400 3:48.63 46:03:36.7961 - 88138 - 3521
9.7.11.6.PortsmouthSanborn RegionalSouheganSouheganLuke Elledge, Ethan McFee, Nolan Dickinson, Andrew StraussCameron Dufault, Ryan Miller, Dylan Foss, John ElieLuke Elledge, Ethan McFee, Nolan Dickinson, Andrew StraussMichael Brooks, Trevor Pierce, Matthew Bernier, Chris Taylor3:43.627 3:03:47.200 3:49.521 43:03:51.0717 - - - 801074
6.6.12.3.CampbellCoe-BrownSanborn RegionalOyster RiverJames Barrett, Jasper Fougere, Liam McCoy, John ThibaultAdem Aricanli, Colin Lessard, Benjamin Neff, Gabriel NeffJarrod St. Jean, Johnny Fuccione, Max Lussier, Owen StockerJarrod St. Jean, Johnny Fuccione, Max Lussier, Owen Stocker26:03:39.0829 14:03:38.3315 27:03:50.728 3:49.521 - - - -
11.8.13.10.Oyster RiverOyster RiverMerrimack ValleyCampbellDominic Picone, Trevor Scopelites, Tyler Scopelites, Tyler St. OngeDominic Picone, Trevor Scopelites, Tyler Scopelites, Tyler St. OngeIsaac Linscott, Marshall Carey-Matthews, Ethan Dodenhoff, Cameron ButtCameron Dufault, Ryan Miller, Dylan Foss, John Elie17:03:35.468 3:43.627 43:03:51.0717 43:03:51.0717 6780 801074 - 36
12.1.14.5.HanoverConantHanoverMerrimack ValleyLuke Elledge, Ethan McFee, Nolan Dickinson, Andrew StraussNathan Maloney, Nate Sartell, Nate McEvoy, Aidan MaguireAJ Ristino, Ian Solberg, Oscar Miller, Pierce SeigneAiden Phelps, Evan Griffin, Dylan Robert, Riley Mann3:43.627 3:46.07 5:03:57.456 26:03:39.0829 6780 - - 6780
11.9. 5.TrinitySouheganConantSanborn RegionalJames Barrett, Jasper Fougere, Liam McCoy, John ThibaultAJ Ristino, Ian Solberg, Oscar Miller, Pierce SeigneMichael Brooks, Trevor Pierce, Matthew Bernier, Chris TaylorAdem Aricanli, Colin Lessard, Benjamin Neff, Gabriel Neff17:03:35.468 43:03:51.0717 DQ 26:03:39.0829 - - - -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
7.10.11.10.3.10.WinnisquamHanoverTrinityWinnisquamTrinityHanover Elledge, McFee, Dickinson, Strauss Elledge, McFee, Dickinson, Strauss Maloney, Sartell, McEvoy, Maguire Elledge, McFee, Dickinson, Strauss Barrett, Fougere, McCoy, Thibault Ristino, Solberg, Miller, Seigne3:38.333:38.3317:03:49.523:57.4593:38.3328:03:46.07----6653-
14.3.11.10.7.3.HanoverTrinityHanoverHanoverHollis/BrooklineTrinity Barrett, Fougere, McCoy, Thibault Barrett, Fougere, McCoy, Thibault Phelps, Griffin, Robert, Mann Phelps, Griffin, Robert, Mann Maloney, Sartell, McEvoy, Maguire Maloney, Sartell, McEvoy, Maguire42:03:48.63228:03:46.0728:03:46.073:38.3328:03:46.073:57.459------
11.11.14.11.10.10.HanoverHanoverHollis/BrooklineTrinityWinnisquamWinnisquam Elledge, McFee, Dickinson, Strauss Phelps, Griffin, Robert, Mann Maloney, Sartell, McEvoy, Maguire Barrett, Fougere, McCoy, Thibault Phelps, Griffin, Robert, Mann Phelps, Griffin, Robert, Mann3:38.333:57.45917:03:49.5242:03:48.63242:03:48.6323:38.33665366536653--6653
14.11.3.7.11.7.SouheganTrinityHanoverHollis/BrooklineSouheganWinnisquam Phelps, Griffin, Robert, Mann Barrett, Fougere, McCoy, Thibault Elledge, McFee, Dickinson, Strauss Phelps, Griffin, Robert, Mann Elledge, McFee, Dickinson, Strauss Elledge, McFee, Dickinson, Strauss42:03:48.63217:03:49.5242:03:48.63217:03:49.5217:03:49.5228:03:46.076653-----
3.10.11.7.14.14.SouheganSouheganTrinitySouheganHanoverTrinity Elledge, McFee, Dickinson, Strauss Phelps, Griffin, Robert, Mann Barrett, Fougere, McCoy, Thibault Ristino, Solberg, Miller, Seigne Ristino, Solberg, Miller, Seigne Ristino, Solberg, Miller, Seigne28:03:46.073:38.333:57.45928:03:46.073:57.4593:38.33-----6653
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.PelhamPelham Dufault, Miller, Foss, Elie Fleischer, Duisberg, Sassaman, Carrico6:03:35.4623:36.79761039761039
2.1.Oyster RiverPelham Fleischer, Duisberg, Sassaman, Carrico Fleischer, Duisberg, Sassaman, Carrico3:36.790:03:43.6208851851
4.4.PortsmouthPortsmouth Swainbank, Maldari, Sargent, Schoff Cameron, Dubois, Hill, Heigis3:39.0816:03:35.4624242
5.6.Coe-BrownWindham Cameron, Dubois, Hill, Heigis Cameron, Dubois, Hill, Heigis3:39.40883:39.40882761039
6.4.WindhamOyster River Burke, Wallace, Neal, Cerami Dufault, Miller, Foss, Elie0:03:43.62083:39.4088831831

Men's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Coe-BrownWinnisquamShane Cameron, Wyatt Mackey, Patrick Hill, Porter HeigisMatthew Bernier, Ethan Weinhold, Ethan Vitello, Chris Taylor8:20.9245 8:24.07 91006 841
2.5.BowBowBenjamin Neff, Colin Lessard, Adem Aricanli, Gabriel NeffEvan Campbell, Leo Swainbank, Ari Montville, Nick Norris8:24.07 8:26.3643 841 91006
3.5.HanoverConantMatt Bonner, Trevor Siegel, Ian Nolon, Daniel BandlerEvan Campbell, Leo Swainbank, Ari Montville, Nick Norris8:26.3643 8:08:57.731 0260 91006
4.6.Oyster RiverPortsmouthNoah Hall, Keane Swiesz, Henry Duisberg, Trevor SassamanBenjamin Neff, Colin Lessard, Adem Aricanli, Gabriel Neff16:08:31.506 8:20.9245 41 0260
5.4.ConantHanoverMatthew Bernier, Ethan Weinhold, Ethan Vitello, Chris TaylorEvan Campbell, Leo Swainbank, Ari Montville, Nick Norris9:08:32.831 8:26.3643 12 91006
6.3.PortsmouthWinnisquamEvan Campbell, Leo Swainbank, Ari Montville, Nick NorrisSawyer Hall, Logan Carter, Michael Killian, Jacob Kuczynski8:32.892 8:20.9245 916 91006
7.3.WindhamBowSawyer Hall, Logan Carter, Michael Killian, Jacob KuczynskiMatthew Bernier, Ethan Weinhold, Ethan Vitello, Chris Taylor8:51.0783 8:51.0783 - 91006
8.9.Con-ValBowTyler Beard, Thomas Sennett, Abe Dreher, August KotulaSawyer Hall, Logan Carter, Michael Killian, Jacob Kuczynski8:08:57.731 8:20.9245 - 91006
9.1.WinnisquamHanoverRyan Belleville, Brennan Dunn, Evan Griffin, Aiden PhelpsEvan Campbell, Leo Swainbank, Ari Montville, Nick Norris9:33.108 8:51.0783 - 916

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC
1.  7.1.4.Kelly, Andrew Ahern, Cole LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio Galvin, Mark Quigley, Connor Solberg, Ian SeniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorPortsmouthPembrokeOyster RiverBishop BradyWhite MountainsPembroke096' 2" 235' 802" 6' 056" 45' 8" 45' 8" 6' 056" 61.8703m1.82m631.727m1.82m 1.82m105 105 0464 84 105 -
2.  4.8.3.LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio Galvin, Mark Foss, Dylan Jones, Jaylen Quigley, Connor Parker, Jack SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorOyster RiverHanoverBishop BradySanborn RegionalPelhamPlymouth Regional56' 0" 5' 83" 86' 04" 56' 0" 5' 611" 5' 1037" 1.82m 61.8703m91.726m91.726m 86 - 2 0464 105 -
3.8.4.1.3. Parker, Jack Galvin, Mark Dupuis, James LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio Parker, Jack Parker, Jack SeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorWhite MountainsPortsmouthSanborn RegionalPlymouth RegionalOyster RiverTrinity6' 056" 5' 1037" 096' 2" 5' 83" 5' 611" 56' 0" 671.82m61.8703m671.82m1.77m631.727m751.67m0464 - - 0193 - -
4.1.3. 3.9.Foss, Dylan Ahern, Cole Lussier, Max Galvin, Mark Quigley, Connor Lussier, Max SeniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorPelhamPortsmouthPelhamPembrokePortsmouthHanover86' 04" 56' 0" 45' 8" 235' 802" 56' 0" 235' 802" 1.82m631.727m 1.82m631.727m751.67m84 - - - 0464 -
5.4.7.2.8. Lussier, Max Quigley, Connor Parker, Jack Ahern, Cole Dupuis, James Galvin, Mark JuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSanborn RegionalOyster RiverPortsmouthWhite MountainsTrinityHanover5' 1037" 235' 802" 5' 1037" 5' 611" 45' 8" 096' 2" 1.77m 1.82m  21.725m2 2 84 - - -
6.2.4.9.6.7.Solberg, Ian Ahern, Cole Foss, Dylan Foss, Dylan Kelly, Andrew Ahern, Cole FreshmanSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorHanoverSanborn RegionalHanoverHanoverOyster RiverWhite Mountains45' 8" 235' 802" NH 86' 04" 5' 1037" 5' 611" 21.725m751.67m1.82m 631.727m1.82m0193 105 2 0464 - 86
7.1.8.2.  Dupuis, James Kelly, Andrew Parker, Jack LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio Parker, Jack Solberg, Ian JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPembrokeTrinityOyster RiverPlymouth RegionalSanborn RegionalSanborn Regional5' 83" NH 235' 802" 096' 2" 5' 1037" 5' 1037" 91.726m631.727m21.725m 1.82m1.77m- 84 84 86 0193 0193
8.9.4. 5.6.Quigley, Connor Galvin, Mark Lussier, Max Parker, Jack Quigley, Connor Foss, Dylan SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanOyster RiverPlymouth RegionalPlymouth RegionalOyster RiverPortsmouthBishop Brady235' 802" NH NH 235' 802" NH 5' 1037" 631.727m1.77m91.726m91.726m751.67m1.82m- 0464 2 86 - -
9.8.6.9.2.5.Jones, Jaylen Kelly, Andrew Galvin, Mark Solberg, Ian Parker, Jack Lussier, Max SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanTrinityPelhamPembrokeSanborn RegionalTrinityTrinity5' 611" 235' 802" 56' 0" NH 56' 0" 5' 83" 751.67m631.727m61.8703m61.8703m 1.82m- 86 - 105 84 -
 1.5. 1.8.Ahern, Cole Kelly, Andrew Solberg, Ian LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio Lussier, Max Quigley, Connor FreshmanJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPlymouth RegionalPembrokeSanborn RegionalSanborn RegionalPortsmouthHanoverNH 5' 83" 6' 056" NH 56' 0" NH  671.82m1.82m91.726m671.82m21.725m- 84 - 2 105 0193
 1.4.1.6.6.Galvin, Mark Galvin, Mark Jones, Jaylen Galvin, Mark Parker, Jack Galvin, Mark SeniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJuniorBishop BradyOyster RiverPelhamSanborn RegionalSanborn RegionalOyster RiverNH NH 096' 2" 235' 802" 45' 8" 5' 611"  671.82m21.725m631.727m61.8703m671.82m- 2 - - 105 -

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
3.6.1.4.Larson, Anders Baylus, Seth Schanlaber, Kevin Shattuck , Curtis SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorWhite MountainsCoe-BrownWhite MountainsWhite Mountains20' 747" 18' 7.25" 4221' 10.750" 20' 747" 666.678m26.24m666.678m6.279m081031 16 081031 -
3.5.2. Schanlaber, Kevin Schanlaber, Kevin Foss, Dylan Shattuck , Curtis SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorPortsmouthWindhamPelhamHanoverND 18' 11.250" 920' 11.750" 920' 11.750"  5.54m6.39m5.5519m- 245 278 -
6.7.3.5.Kennedy, JJ Kelly, Andrew Shattuck , Curtis Army, Harry SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorHanoverPembrokeWindhamWhite Mountains4221' 10.750" 920' 11.750" 20' 747" 18' 2.25" 6.14m5.7749m6.279m65.51m- 245 16 245
10.6.4.10.Army, Harry Baylus, Seth Kelly, Andrew Lord, Wyatt SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorHollis/BrooklinePembrokePortsmouthKingswood4221' 10.750" 18' 11.250" 20' 68" 18' 11.250" 5.5519m6.39m26.24m666.678m- 113 245 -
 9.5.4.Larson, Anders Shattuck , Curtis Larson, Anders Army, Harry JuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorHanoverCoe-BrownCoe-BrownHanover18' 2.25" 18' 7.25" 2320' 26" 18' 2.25" 65.51m6.077m6.14m5.5519m92 - 92 -
4.3.6.5.LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio Kelly, Andrew Kennedy, JJ Baylus, Seth SophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorPembrokeMerrimack ValleyHollis/BrooklineOyster River20' 747" 18' 2.25" 419' 11.25" 20' 68" 65.51m6.279m6.077m5.7749m- 16 113 -
7.4.7.2.Kennedy, JJ Kennedy, JJ LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio Schanlaber, Kevin SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorWindhamCoe-BrownOyster RiverHanover18' 11.250" 2320' 26" 18' 11.250" 4221' 10.750" 6.077m5.5519m5.7749m35.67m245 - - -
1.1.8.6.Larson, Anders Baylus, Seth Baylus, Seth Foss, Dylan SophomoreSeniorSophomoreJuniorHollis/BrooklineHanoverMerrimack ValleyWindham20' 747" 18' 11.250" 18' 7.25" 920' 11.750" 6.279m6.077m35.67m6.077m- 278 - 92
11.5.9.8.Shattuck , Curtis McBride, Quincy Wade, Devan Kennedy, JJ SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorOyster RiverPelhamKingswoodHanover419' 11.25" 20' 68" 18' 2.7531" 20' 747" 5.5519m666.678m5.5519m666.678m113 92 - 92
3.8.10.5.Schanlaber, Kevin Kelly, Andrew McBride, Quincy LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomorePembrokeOyster RiverHanoverHanover2320' 26" 18' 2.25" 18' 2.25" 18' 2.7531" 5.7749m6.279m5.54m6.39m- 081031 - 92
5.3.11.10.Kelly, Andrew Baylus, Seth Lord, Wyatt Schanlaber, Kevin SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorMerrimack ValleyCoe-BrownFall MountainFall Mountain20' 68" 18' 2.25" 0918' 108" 419' 11.25" 6.14m6.077m65.51m6.077m16 - - -
2.  7.Schanlaber, Kevin LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio Army, Harry Larson, Anders SophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorKingswoodWhite MountainsPembrokePelham18' 11.250" 920' 11.750" ND 20' 747" 26.24m35.67m 6.14m- 113 - 278

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.2.Griffith, Thor Ughu, Emmanuel SeniorSeniorPortsmouthBelmont49' 10" 435' 10.253" 15.187m6712.3500m23107 -
2.6.Ughu, Emmanuel Ughu, Emmanuel SeniorSeniorMilfordWindham2446' 4" 435' 10.253" 9714.1255m6712.3500m578 -
3.10.Hoffman, Joshua Spinale, Joey SeniorSeniorCampbellOyster River1344' 9.253" 8940' 6.2567" 9213.6477m0611.582m61 23107
4.2.Abirached, Andrew MacManes, Owen SeniorSeniorWindhamMilford7843' 11.5" 39' 53" 613.3924m11.693m43 578
5.1.Dupuis, James Dupuis, James JuniorSeniorPembrokeCampbell8940' 6.2567" 8940' 6.2567" 6712.3500m0910.92m3524 61
6.6.Cardoso, Zach Bergeron, Joey SeniorSeniorSanborn RegionalLebanon40' 5.75" 49' 10" 12.33m11.693m521 -
7.7.Ogrinc, Peter Griffith, Thor SeniorJuniorLebanonBelmont4439' 56" 2446' 4" 412.011m412.011m- 61
7.5.MacManes, Owen MacManes, Owen SeniorSeniorOyster RiverPembroke39' 53" 39' 53" 12.0160m11.693m- -
9.9.Spinale, Joey Cardoso, Zach SeniorJuniorBelmontLebanon938' 4.25" 735' 103" 11.693m9213.6477m- 3524
10.6.May, Tyler Ogrinc, Peter SeniorSeniorPembrokeMilford938' 0.25" 435' 10.253" 0611.582m11.693m- -
11.7.McLaughlin, Sean MacManes, Owen JuniorSeniorWindhamLebanon435' 10.253" 4439' 56" 0910.92m15.187m- 521
12.1.Bergeron, Joey Ogrinc, Peter JuniorSeniorBishop BradyOyster River735' 103" 938' 4.25" 9010.9224m9010.9224m- 3524