December 28, 2019
|
George Davis Track
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 6.81 6
2 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 7.01 5
3 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 7.08 4
4 Lucas Mathieu Senior Belmont 7.16 3
5 Trevor Coyne Senior Milford 7.21 2
6 Tony Garrant Sophomore Souhegan 7.30 1
7 Johnny Fuccione Senior Sanborn Regional 7.31 -
8 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 7.37 -

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 6.98
2 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 7.09
3 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 7.19
4 Lucas Mathieu Senior Belmont 7.20
5 Trevor Coyne Senior Milford 7.21
6 Tony Garrant Sophomore Souhegan 7.32
7 Johnny Fuccione Senior Sanborn Regional 7.37
8 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 7.38
9 John Gouthro Senior Salem 7.40
10 Jackie Zou Senior Bow 7.48
11 Jarrod St. Jean Senior Sanborn Regional 7.52
12 Joey Spinale Senior Belmont 7.62
13 Alex Addonizio Sophomore Milford 7.63
14 Troy DeMinico Sophomore Salem 7.65
15 Michael Brooks Sophomore Conant 7.67
16 Jace Henderson Sophomore Souhegan 7.72
17 Owen Lehner Junior Kingswood 7.75
18 Asher Graves Sophomore Franklin 7.75
19 Aidan Collum Junior Franklin 7.88
20 Daniel Hoadley Junior Bow 7.91
21 Nick Miles Senior Belmont 8.06
22 Tyler O'Brien Sophomore Milford 8.11
23 Jack Wormald Sophomore Merrimack Valley 8.17
24 Noel Saveall Junior Conant 8.24
25 Michael Wainwright Freshman Kingswood 8.25
26 Logan Emery Junior Bishop Brady 8.27
27 Michael Dandurand Senior Belmont 8.47
28 Gage Libby Sophomore Sanborn Regional 8.58
29 Xiangbin Long Freshman Salem 8.59
30 Jack Saveall Freshman Conant 8.76
31 Mason Ivester Junior Bishop Brady 9.02
32 Payton Vaillancourt 8 Mascenic Regional 9.03
33 Auden Ivester Freshman Bishop Brady 9.44
34 Trevor Latorella Freshman Merrimack Valley 9.77
35 Noel Licata Freshman Winnisquam 11.77
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 6.98
12 Joey Spinale Senior Belmont 7.62
22 Tyler O'Brien Sophomore Milford 8.11
28 Gage Libby Sophomore Sanborn Regional 8.58
29 Xiangbin Long Freshman Salem 8.59
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 7.19
7 Johnny Fuccione Senior Sanborn Regional 7.37
8 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 7.38
10 Jackie Zou Senior Bow 7.48
23 Jack Wormald Sophomore Merrimack Valley 8.17
27 Michael Dandurand Senior Belmont 8.47
32 Payton Vaillancourt 8 Mascenic Regional 9.03
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Lucas Mathieu Senior Belmont 7.20
14 Troy DeMinico Sophomore Salem 7.65
16 Jace Henderson Sophomore Souhegan 7.72
18 Asher Graves Sophomore Franklin 7.75
20 Daniel Hoadley Junior Bow 7.91
25 Michael Wainwright Freshman Kingswood 8.25
30 Jack Saveall Freshman Conant 8.76
31 Mason Ivester Junior Bishop Brady 9.02
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 7.09
6 Tony Garrant Sophomore Souhegan 7.32
11 Jarrod St. Jean Senior Sanborn Regional 7.52
13 Alex Addonizio Sophomore Milford 7.63
17 Owen Lehner Junior Kingswood 7.75
24 Noel Saveall Junior Conant 8.24
33 Auden Ivester Freshman Bishop Brady 9.44
34 Trevor Latorella Freshman Merrimack Valley 9.77
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Trevor Coyne Senior Milford 7.21
9 John Gouthro Senior Salem 7.40
15 Michael Brooks Sophomore Conant 7.67
19 Aidan Collum Junior Franklin 7.88
21 Nick Miles Senior Belmont 8.06
26 Logan Emery Junior Bishop Brady 8.27
35 Noel Licata Freshman Winnisquam 11.77