December 28, 2019
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Malone Junior Portsmouth Christian 8.46
2 Bailey Fenstermater 10 Epping 8.62
3 Kaitlin White Senior Pembroke 8.66
4 Aubrey Hill Sophomore Newmarket 8.74
5 Jessica Hill Junior Kennett 8.75
6 Alison Corriveau Senior Pembroke 8.82
7 Alexis Tuttle Sophomore Kennett 8.88
8 Julia Perry Junior Newmarket 8.90
9 Leila Thomas-Guerzon Freshman Pembroke 8.90
10 Gia Tilton Freshman Newmarket 8.99
11 MacKenzie Martin Freshman Kennett 9.01
12 Ella Fenstermaker 10 Epping 9.07
13 Molly Pratt Sophomore Pelham 9.08
14 Bambi Kabambi Junior Manchester West 9.19
15 Haley Pickering Freshman Oyster River 9.23
16 Kendra Hooper Senior Oyster River 9.29
17 Alexandra Robert Junior Campbell 9.38
18 Grace Wilkinson Junior Kennett 9.40
19 Isabella Minai Junior Portsmouth Christian 9.61
20 Danna Mejia Senior Manchester West 9.61
21 Bhavana Muppala Sophomore Oyster River 9.70
22 Lily Rosa Sophomore Kennett 9.71
23 Jameelah Gibbs Junior Manchester West 9.82
24 Sydney Deblois-Hill Sophomore Kennett 9.82
25 Anya Ahmed Junior Manchester West 10.10
26 Shahd Mohamed Freshman Manchester West 11.35
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Malone Junior Portsmouth Christian 8.46
2 Bailey Fenstermater 10 Epping 8.62
3 Kaitlin White Senior Pembroke 8.66
6 Alison Corriveau Senior Pembroke 8.82
8 Julia Perry Junior Newmarket 8.90
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Aubrey Hill Sophomore Newmarket 8.74
5 Jessica Hill Junior Kennett 8.75
9 Leila Thomas-Guerzon Freshman Pembroke 8.90
11 MacKenzie Martin Freshman Kennett 9.01
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alexis Tuttle Sophomore Kennett 8.88
10 Gia Tilton Freshman Newmarket 8.99
12 Ella Fenstermaker 10 Epping 9.07
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Molly Pratt Sophomore Pelham 9.08
14 Bambi Kabambi Junior Manchester West 9.19
15 Haley Pickering Freshman Oyster River 9.23
16 Kendra Hooper Senior Oyster River 9.29
17 Alexandra Robert Junior Campbell 9.38
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Grace Wilkinson Junior Kennett 9.40
19 Isabella Minai Junior Portsmouth Christian 9.61
20 Danna Mejia Senior Manchester West 9.61
22 Lily Rosa Sophomore Kennett 9.71
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Bhavana Muppala Sophomore Oyster River 9.70
23 Jameelah Gibbs Junior Manchester West 9.82
24 Sydney Deblois-Hill Sophomore Kennett 9.82
25 Anya Ahmed Junior Manchester West 10.10
26 Shahd Mohamed Freshman Manchester West 11.35