January 21, 2020
|
Souhegan - Amherst, NH

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eric Carlo Junior Nashua South 39.10
2 Tyler St. Onge Senior Campbell 39.12
3 Declan Covell Junior Merrimack 39.75
4 Evan Holland Senior Keene 39.75
5 Reggie Hardwick Sophomore Milford 40.13
6 William O'Connor Junior Keene 40.39
7 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 40.51
8 Trevor Coyne Senior Milford 40.69
9 Erik Nolan Freshman Keene 40.98
10 Elijah Johnson Freshman Con-Val 41.23
11 Nate McEvoy Freshman Hollis/Brookline 41.56
12 Resendo Lopez Junior Merrimack 41.79
13 Dominic Picone Freshman Campbell 42.18
14 William Nichols Senior Milford 42.27
15 Zach Twardosky Senior Merrimack 42.64
16 James McGuiness Junior Con-Val 43.47
17 Jason Mack Sophomore Bishop Guertin 43.90
18 Eden Damis Sophomore Nashua South 44.60
19 Gabriel Cadete Freshman Nashua South 45.24
20 Corey Guzman Sophomore Con-Val 45.87
21 Ajith George Sophomore Merrimack 47.43
22 Tarin Wangtrakuidee Sophomore Con-Val 53.91
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Evan Holland Senior Keene 39.75
13 Dominic Picone Freshman Campbell 42.18
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Trevor Coyne Senior Milford 40.69
9 Erik Nolan Freshman Keene 40.98
22 Tarin Wangtrakuidee Sophomore Con-Val 53.91
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 40.51
14 William Nichols Senior Milford 42.27
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Reggie Hardwick Sophomore Milford 40.13
6 William O'Connor Junior Keene 40.39
20 Corey Guzman Sophomore Con-Val 45.87
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Zach Twardosky Senior Merrimack 42.64
21 Ajith George Sophomore Merrimack 47.43
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Nate McEvoy Freshman Hollis/Brookline 41.56
16 James McGuiness Junior Con-Val 43.47
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Declan Covell Junior Merrimack 39.75
18 Eden Damis Sophomore Nashua South 44.60
Boys' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eric Carlo Junior Nashua South 39.10
10 Elijah Johnson Freshman Con-Val 41.23
19 Gabriel Cadete Freshman Nashua South 45.24
Boys' 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tyler St. Onge Senior Campbell 39.12
12 Resendo Lopez Junior Merrimack 41.79
17 Jason Mack Sophomore Bishop Guertin 43.90