January 4, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Porter Heigis Junior Coe-Brown 1:26.32 6
2 Paul Balletto Junior Alvirne 1:28.75 5
3 Isaac Linscott Sophomore Merrimack Valley 1:32.66 4
4 Anthony Santos Junior Alvirne 1:33.71 3
5 Shane Cameron Senior Coe-Brown 1:35.20 2
6 Cameron Butt Senior Merrimack Valley 1:35.44 1
7 Gavin Demas Freshman Coe-Brown 1:36.88 -
8 Elisha Dodenhoff Junior Merrimack Valley 1:40.73 -
9 Zachary Hodgman Sophomore Epping 1:42.38 -
10 James O'Connell Sophomore Sanborn Regional 1:42.66 -
11 Marshall Carey-Matthews Freshman Merrimack Valley 1:44.23 -
12 Finn Hill Freshman Coe-Brown 1:46.68 -
13 Matthew Fielder Senior Goffstown 1:48.39 -
14 Ethan Hansen Freshman Goffstown 1:51.19 -
15 Gabriel Brigham Sophomore Goffstown 1:51.93 -
16 Carl Peters Freshman Coe-Brown 1:53.73 -
17 Vincent Peng Sophomore Goffstown 1:54.06 -
18 Thomas Young Freshman Timberlane 1:54.17 -
19 Luke Scibelli Freshman Timberlane 1:54.21 -
20 Connor Urbach Senior Alvirne 1:54.22 -
21 Dylan Greekwood Freshman Timberlane 2:03.19 -
22 Riley Holt Sophomore Sanborn Regional 2:05.11 -
23 Jonathan Vigeant Freshman Goffstown 2:06.97 -
24 Trevor Latorella Freshman Merrimack Valley 2:18.65 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Vincent Peng Sophomore Goffstown 1:54.06 -
18 Thomas Young Freshman Timberlane 1:54.17 -
21 Dylan Greekwood Freshman Timberlane 2:03.19 -
22 Riley Holt Sophomore Sanborn Regional 2:05.11 -
23 Jonathan Vigeant Freshman Goffstown 2:06.97 -
24 Trevor Latorella Freshman Merrimack Valley 2:18.65 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Matthew Fielder Senior Goffstown 1:48.39 -
14 Ethan Hansen Freshman Goffstown 1:51.19 -
15 Gabriel Brigham Sophomore Goffstown 1:51.93 -
16 Carl Peters Freshman Coe-Brown 1:53.73 -
19 Luke Scibelli Freshman Timberlane 1:54.21 -
20 Connor Urbach Senior Alvirne 1:54.22 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Shane Cameron Senior Coe-Brown 1:35.20 2
8 Elisha Dodenhoff Junior Merrimack Valley 1:40.73 -
9 Zachary Hodgman Sophomore Epping 1:42.38 -
10 James O'Connell Sophomore Sanborn Regional 1:42.66 -
11 Marshall Carey-Matthews Freshman Merrimack Valley 1:44.23 -
12 Finn Hill Freshman Coe-Brown 1:46.68 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Porter Heigis Junior Coe-Brown 1:26.32 6
2 Paul Balletto Junior Alvirne 1:28.75 5
3 Isaac Linscott Sophomore Merrimack Valley 1:32.66 4
4 Anthony Santos Junior Alvirne 1:33.71 3
6 Cameron Butt Senior Merrimack Valley 1:35.44 1
7 Gavin Demas Freshman Coe-Brown 1:36.88 -