January 11, 2020
|
Phillips Exeter (Indoor) - Exeter, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marymegan Wright Junior Phillips Exeter 8.85 6
2 Sheridan McGadden Junior Bedford 8.88 5
3 Evelyn(Evie) Houston Junior Phillips Exeter 8.90 4
4 Jackelyn Cawthron Junior Pelham 9.56 3
5 Audrey Malila Junior Phillips Exeter 9.73 2
6 Lela Connors Senior Manchester Memorial 9.88 1
7 Shawna Ruth Junior Timberlane 9.98 -
8 Feranmi Edokpolo Sophomore Trinity 10.28 -

Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marymegan Wright Junior Phillips Exeter 8.79
2 Evelyn(Evie) Houston Junior Phillips Exeter 8.82
3 Sheridan McGadden Junior Bedford 9.00
4 Jackelyn Cawthron Junior Pelham 9.50
5 Lela Connors Senior Manchester Memorial 9.74
6 Shawna Ruth Junior Timberlane 9.94
7 Audrey Malila Junior Phillips Exeter 10.02
8 Feranmi Edokpolo Sophomore Trinity 10.25
9 Grace O'Dell Freshman Bedford 10.48
10 Emma Carr Sophomore Timberlane 10.78
11 Lily O'Loughlin Freshman Windham 10.79
12 Sydney Nutter Junior Pelham 10.91
13 Avery Larson Freshman Pelham 11.02
14 Chloe Crear Freshman Pelham 11.06
15 Lily Chafe Freshman Pelham 11.18
16 Charlotte Hosterman Freshman Timberlane 11.27
17 Nancy Bella Rago Freshman Windham 11.30
18 Lauren Brooks Junior Windham 11.32
19 Sarah Dygd Freshman Londonderry 11.49
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marymegan Wright Junior Phillips Exeter 8.79
5 Lela Connors Senior Manchester Memorial 9.74
6 Shawna Ruth Junior Timberlane 9.94
9 Grace O'Dell Freshman Bedford 10.48
11 Lily O'Loughlin Freshman Windham 10.79
13 Avery Larson Freshman Pelham 11.02
19 Sarah Dygd Freshman Londonderry 11.49
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sheridan McGadden Junior Bedford 9.00
4 Jackelyn Cawthron Junior Pelham 9.50
8 Feranmi Edokpolo Sophomore Trinity 10.25
10 Emma Carr Sophomore Timberlane 10.78
15 Lily Chafe Freshman Pelham 11.18
18 Lauren Brooks Junior Windham 11.32
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Evelyn(Evie) Houston Junior Phillips Exeter 8.82
7 Audrey Malila Junior Phillips Exeter 10.02
12 Sydney Nutter Junior Pelham 10.91
14 Chloe Crear Freshman Pelham 11.06
16 Charlotte Hosterman Freshman Timberlane 11.27
17 Nancy Bella Rago Freshman Windham 11.30