January 12, 2020
|
George Davis Track
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler St. Onge Senior Campbell 38.69 6
2 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 38.76 5
3 Jacob Marden Senior Pembroke 39.45 4
4 Riley Mann Junior Winnisquam 39.76 3
5 Bryce Hill Junior Kennett 39.88 2
6 Harry Army Junior Pembroke 39.90 1
7 Eddie Mann Senior Belmont 39.91 -
8 Nathan Maloney Junior Hollis/Brookline 40.59 -
9 Nathan Macevoy 9 Hollis/Brookline 40.95 -
10 Dominic Picone Freshman Campbell 41.14 -
11 Elijah Johnson Freshman Con-Val 41.53 -
12 Chase Adams Senior Hollis/Brookline 42.13 -
13 Parker Eaton Junior Coe-Brown 42.22 -
14 Michael Curtin Freshman Hollis/Brookline 42.33 -
15 Andrew Ferland Sophomore Coe-Brown 42.54 -
16 James Dupuis Junior Pembroke 42.78 -
17 Jack Martin Sophomore Kennett 43.00 -
18 Jesse Garcia Junior Pembroke 43.23 -
19 Aiden Phelps Junior Winnisquam 43.49 -
20 Brady Marston Freshman Coe-Brown 44.08 -
21 Shawn Tremblay Senior Pembroke 44.24 -
22 Anders Larson Sophomore Coe-Brown 44.33 -
23 Aidan Collum Junior Franklin 44.45 -
24 Nick Miles Senior Belmont 44.55 -
25 Ryan Hart Senior Campbell 44.60 -
26 Aidan Hayes Sophomore Kennett 44.83 -
27 Sheamus Dunn Sophomore Winnisquam 44.87 -
28 Abuth Sanchez Sophomore Merrimack Valley 47.02 -
29 Corey Guzman Sophomore Con-Val 47.22 -
30 Ethan Lipincott Freshman Newport 47.43 -
31 Jack Wormald Sophomore Merrimack Valley 47.73 -
32 Asher Graves Sophomore Franklin 47.83 -
33 Xavier Strutman Freshman Con-Val 48.72 -
34 Collin Phelps Freshman Winnisquam 49.47 -
35 Ian Martin Junior Kennett 51.90 -
36 Andrew Croteau Freshman Merrimack Valley 54.47 -
37 Tarin Wangtrakuidee Sophomore Con-Val 56.50 -
38 Connor Huxley Freshman Con-Val 1:04.66 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler St. Onge Senior Campbell 38.69 6
2 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 38.76 5
3 Jacob Marden Senior Pembroke 39.45 4
6 Harry Army Junior Pembroke 39.90 1
7 Eddie Mann Senior Belmont 39.91 -
10 Dominic Picone Freshman Campbell 41.14 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Riley Mann Junior Winnisquam 39.76 3
5 Bryce Hill Junior Kennett 39.88 2
8 Nathan Maloney Junior Hollis/Brookline 40.59 -
9 Nathan Macevoy 9 Hollis/Brookline 40.95 -
12 Chase Adams Senior Hollis/Brookline 42.13 -
14 Michael Curtin Freshman Hollis/Brookline 42.33 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Elijah Johnson Freshman Con-Val 41.53 -
13 Parker Eaton Junior Coe-Brown 42.22 -
15 Andrew Ferland Sophomore Coe-Brown 42.54 -
18 Jesse Garcia Junior Pembroke 43.23 -
22 Anders Larson Sophomore Coe-Brown 44.33 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Brady Marston Freshman Coe-Brown 44.08 -
21 Shawn Tremblay Senior Pembroke 44.24 -
23 Aidan Collum Junior Franklin 44.45 -
24 Nick Miles Senior Belmont 44.55 -
25 Ryan Hart Senior Campbell 44.60 -
27 Sheamus Dunn Sophomore Winnisquam 44.87 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 James Dupuis Junior Pembroke 42.78 -
17 Jack Martin Sophomore Kennett 43.00 -
28 Abuth Sanchez Sophomore Merrimack Valley 47.02 -
30 Ethan Lipincott Freshman Newport 47.43 -
31 Jack Wormald Sophomore Merrimack Valley 47.73 -
32 Asher Graves Sophomore Franklin 47.83 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Aidan Hayes Sophomore Kennett 44.83 -
29 Corey Guzman Sophomore Con-Val 47.22 -
33 Xavier Strutman Freshman Con-Val 48.72 -
34 Collin Phelps Freshman Winnisquam 49.47 -
35 Ian Martin Junior Kennett 51.90 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Aiden Phelps Junior Winnisquam 43.49 -
36 Andrew Croteau Freshman Merrimack Valley 54.47 -
37 Tarin Wangtrakuidee Sophomore Con-Val 56.50 -
38 Connor Huxley Freshman Con-Val 1:04.66 -