January 12, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 6.92 6
2 Riley Mulvey Senior Salem 6.98 5
3 Mitchell Tilton Junior Newmarket 7.01 4
4 Andrew Kelly Senior Portsmouth 7.02 3
5 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 7.09 2
6 Jonah Levin Senior Portsmouth 7.10 1
7 Chris Mood Senior Portsmouth 7.25 -
Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 7.09 2
6 Jonah Levin Senior Portsmouth 7.10 1
7 Chris Mood Senior Portsmouth 7.25 -
Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 6.92 6
2 Riley Mulvey Senior Salem 6.98 5
3 Mitchell Tilton Junior Newmarket 7.01 4
4 Andrew Kelly Senior Portsmouth 7.02 3

Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 6.99
2 Riley Mulvey Senior Salem 7.00
3 Mitchell Tilton Junior Newmarket 7.04
4 Andrew Kelly Senior Portsmouth 7.04
5 Jonah Levin Senior Portsmouth 7.06
6 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 7.09
7 Troy Gulezian Junior Raymond 7.14
8 Chris Mood Senior Portsmouth 7.21
9 John Gouthro Senior Salem 7.22
10 Koen Kyer Junior Merrimack 7.24
11 Jackson Momm-White Senior Portsmouth 7.25
12 Trevor Coyne Senior Milford 7.25
13 Nicholas Berthiaume Senior Newmarket 7.28
14 Andrew Berthiaume Sophomore Newmarket 7.29
15 Jonas Dorsett Sophomore Salem 7.30
16 Jordan Espo Freshman Newmarket 7.32
17 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 7.39
18 Brady Kapise Freshman Merrimack 7.87
Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mitchell Tilton Junior Newmarket 7.04
7 Troy Gulezian Junior Raymond 7.14
10 Koen Kyer Junior Merrimack 7.24
14 Andrew Berthiaume Sophomore Newmarket 7.29
Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Riley Mulvey Senior Salem 7.00
11 Jackson Momm-White Senior Portsmouth 7.25
13 Nicholas Berthiaume Senior Newmarket 7.28
Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 6.99
9 John Gouthro Senior Salem 7.22
12 Trevor Coyne Senior Milford 7.25
16 Jordan Espo Freshman Newmarket 7.32
Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jonah Levin Senior Portsmouth 7.06
6 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 7.09
17 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 7.39
18 Brady Kapise Freshman Merrimack 7.87
Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Andrew Kelly Senior Portsmouth 7.04
8 Chris Mood Senior Portsmouth 7.21
15 Jonas Dorsett Sophomore Salem 7.30