January 12, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Senior Alvirne 37.83 6
2 Casey Corleto Senior Alvirne 40.81 5
3 Logan Daniels Senior Alvirne 41.38 4
4 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 41.90 3
5 Jason Mack Sophomore Bishop Guertin 42.58 2
6 Jack Landry Senior Dover 42.59 1
7 Javien James Sophomore Dover 42.61 -
8 Aaron Vandecar Sophomore Goffstown 42.84 -
9 Ethan Jarvis Freshman Monadnock 42.92 -
10 Aidan Tompkins Junior Dover 43.28 -
11 Hunter Janetos Sophomore Winnacunnet 43.64 -
12 Nathan Brand Junior Dover 43.94 -
13 Brian Crowley Sophomore Winnacunnet 44.18 -
14 Daniel Hoadley Junior Bow 44.22 -
15 Colin Lee Junior Fall Mountain 44.93 -
16 Colby Wakefield Freshman Monadnock 45.69 -
17 Luke Snyder Freshman Epping 46.01 -
18 Brady Hanson Sophomore Winnacunnet 46.09 -
19 John Horangic Sophomore Bishop Brady 46.31 -
20 John Jost Sophomore Winnacunnet 47.17 -
21 Braedon Lewis Freshman Goffstown 47.19 -
22 Luke Rossell Junior Epping 49.05 -
23 Ryan Moulton Senior Epping 49.48 -
24 Peter McTague Junior Epping 49.65 -
25 Owen Horton Freshman Epping 50.40 -
26 Zack Goodell Junior Monadnock 52.23 -
27 Dylan Kandoll Sophomore Dover 52.88 -
28 Jack Morgan Freshman Winnacunnet 56.96 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Ryan Moulton Senior Epping 49.48 -
24 Peter McTague Junior Epping 49.65 -
28 Jack Morgan Freshman Winnacunnet 56.96 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 John Jost Sophomore Winnacunnet 47.17 -
22 Luke Rossell Junior Epping 49.05 -
25 Owen Horton Freshman Epping 50.40 -
27 Dylan Kandoll Sophomore Dover 52.88 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Luke Snyder Freshman Epping 46.01 -
18 Brady Hanson Sophomore Winnacunnet 46.09 -
19 John Horangic Sophomore Bishop Brady 46.31 -
21 Braedon Lewis Freshman Goffstown 47.19 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Aidan Tompkins Junior Dover 43.28 -
12 Nathan Brand Junior Dover 43.94 -
13 Brian Crowley Sophomore Winnacunnet 44.18 -
14 Daniel Hoadley Junior Bow 44.22 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Javien James Sophomore Dover 42.61 -
11 Hunter Janetos Sophomore Winnacunnet 43.64 -
15 Colin Lee Junior Fall Mountain 44.93 -
16 Colby Wakefield Freshman Monadnock 45.69 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 41.90 3
6 Jack Landry Senior Dover 42.59 1
8 Aaron Vandecar Sophomore Goffstown 42.84 -
9 Ethan Jarvis Freshman Monadnock 42.92 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Logan Daniels Senior Alvirne 41.38 4
5 Jason Mack Sophomore Bishop Guertin 42.58 2
26 Zack Goodell Junior Monadnock 52.23 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Senior Alvirne 37.83 6
2 Casey Corleto Senior Alvirne 40.81 5