January 19, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
11.1.7.Martin, John-Paul Mann, Riley Hill, Mitchell SeniorJuniorSophomoreProspect MountainWinnisquamBelmont50:02:50.7358 16:02:48.08 3:18.13 - 668 -
16.2.24.Horangic, John Scopelites, Trevor Buck, Mica SophomoreSeniorJuniorEppingCampbellWinnisquam3:04.24 50:02:50.7358 24:03:11.28 - 2653 1
4.3.15.O'Halloran, Luke O'Halloran, Luke Hill, Mitchell SeniorFreshmanSeniorMount Royal AcademyPortsmouth ChristianNewport13:03:07.732 30:02:54.3285 3:24.864 4 4 -
10.4.13.Horangic, John Pierce, Trevor Dowd, Frank SeniorSeniorSophomoreProspect MountainConantBishop Brady3:09.88 2:56.54 50:02:50.7358 325 325 -
13.5.7.Scopelites, Trevor Dowd, Frank Horangic, John FreshmanJuniorFreshmanBelmontProspect MountainConant13:03:07.732 9:03:01.411 31:03:27.215 - 325 -
22.6.15.Hill, Mitchell Hill, Mitchell Johnson, Daniel SeniorSophomoreFreshmanWinnisquamMonadnockEpping3:25.22 46:03:01.83 16:02:48.08 - 1 -
23.7.13.Pare, Chris Dunn, Pat Mann, Riley SophomoreSeniorSophomoreConantTrinityTrinity3:07.41 3:04.24 53:03:16.547 - - -
16.8.17.Pierce, Trevor Pare, Chris Bernier, Cooper SeniorSophomoreSophomoreTrinityBelmontTrinity3:18.598 3:07.41 30:02:54.3285 - - -
3.9.1.Pare, Chris Bernier, Cooper Pierce, Trevor SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanTrinityEppingEpping30:02:54.3285 13:03:07.732 15:03:14.6333 1 - -
16.10.22.Scopelites, Trevor Horangic, John Fletcher, Ross SeniorSophomoreJuniorBelmontBishop BradyWinnisquam3:24.864 3:09.24 3:59.013 2653 - 668
1.11.18.Horangic, John Mormando , John Rogers, Matthew JuniorSophomoreSophomoreNewportConantMonadnock16:02:48.08 3:09.88 3:09.88 - - -
17.12.9.Mann, Riley Nardone, Matt Scopelites, Trevor SeniorFreshmanSophomoreWinnisquamTrinityTrinity46:03:01.83 24:03:11.28 31:03:27.215 - - 4
6.13.1.Fratzell, Tim Buck, Mica Donnelly, Collin SophomoreSeniorFreshmanWinnisquamTrinityKearsarge31:03:27.215 41:03:13.8527 30:02:54.3285 - - -
7.14.17.Mann, Riley El-Azem, Hunter Scopelites, Trevor SeniorSophomoreSeniorEppingTrinityWinnisquam24:03:11.28 3:14.19 3:09.88 - - -
4.15.22.Hill, Mitchell Fratzell, Tim Hoehner, Felix FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanMount Royal AcademyNewportTrinity3:26.439 15:03:14.6333 30:02:54.3285 - - -
25.16.12.Buck, Mica Donnelly, Collin Szmit, Logan SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanCampbellMonadnockBishop Brady24:03:11.28 53:03:16.547 9:03:01.411 - - -
1.17.12.Phelps, Collin Martin, John-Paul Fratzell, Tim FreshmanFreshmanSeniorWinnisquamMount Royal AcademyConant3:07.41 12:03:16.630 13:03:07.732 668 - -
12.18.14.Fletcher, Ross Cramer, Wyatt Hill, Mitchell SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreTrinityRaymondWinnisquam3:18.13 3:18.13 24:03:11.28 325 - 668
14.19.25.Scopelites, Trevor Szmit, Logan Nardone, Matt JuniorSeniorFreshmanBishop BradyEppingBelmont3:26.8784 3:18.598 3:07.41 4 - -
9.20.17.Buck, Mica Fletcher, Ross Hill, Mitchell SophomoreFreshmanSeniorCampbellKearsargeConant46:03:01.83 3:24.864 3:09.24 - - -
23.21.20.Pare, Chris Hoehner, Felix El-Azem, Hunter SeniorSeniorSophomoreMount Royal AcademyNewmarketTrinity24:03:11.28 3:25.22 15:03:14.6333 - - 1
24.22.22.Nardone, Matt Rogers, Matthew Rogers, Matthew SophomoreJuniorSophomoreProspect MountainTrinityCampbell3:14.19 3:26.439 9:03:01.411 - - -
24.23.22.Pare, Chris Phelps, Collin Cramer, Wyatt SophomoreFreshmanSeniorEppingWinnisquamTrinity31:03:27.215 3:26.8784 3:18.598 4 - -
23.24.2.Bernier, Cooper Johnson, Daniel Donnelly, Collin SeniorFreshmanSophomoreTrinityEppingBelmont9:03:01.411 31:03:27.215 3:09.24 - - -
22.25.4.Cramer, Wyatt Howanski, Dylan Fletcher, Ross SophomoreSophomoreJuniorBelmontRaymondTrinity3:18.598 3:59.013 31:03:27.215 - - -
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.19.Horangic, John Martin, John-Paul SophomoreSophomoreBishop BradyMount Royal Academy3:09.243:26.8729--
11.22.Mormando , John Horangic, John SophomoreSophomoreConantRaymond3:09.883:11.2889--
12.20.Nardone, Matt Szmit, Logan FreshmanFreshmanTrinityRaymond3:11.28893:18.139--
15.20.Fratzell, Tim Fratzell, Tim FreshmanFreshmanNewportTrinity1:03:14.634:03:24.86--
16.22.Donnelly, Collin Fratzell, Tim SophomoreFreshmanMonadnockTrinity3:16.543:11.2889--
17.15.Martin, John-Paul Nardone, Matt FreshmanSophomoreMount Royal AcademyTrinity11:03:16.6317:03:25.220--
18.12.Cramer, Wyatt Fratzell, Tim SophomoreJuniorRaymondEpping3:18.1393:09.24--
19.18.Szmit, Logan Phelps, Collin SeniorJuniorEppingNewport3:18.59233:09.24--
20.17.Fletcher, Ross Horangic, John FreshmanSeniorKearsargeEpping4:03:24.8645:03:59.01--
21.17.Hoehner, Felix Nardone, Matt SeniorSophomoreNewmarketMount Royal Academy7:03:25.22045:03:59.01--
22.12.Rogers, Matthew Martin, John-Paul JuniorFreshmanTrinityMount Royal Academy3:26.434:03:24.86--
23.12.Phelps, Collin Horangic, John FreshmanSophomoreWinnisquamMonadnock3:26.87293:16.54--
25.21.Howanski, Dylan Howanski, Dylan SophomoreSophomoreRaymondKearsarge45:03:59.013:26.43--
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Mann, Riley Dunn, Pat JuniorSophomoreWinnisquamTrinity56:02:48.0822:54.32857698-
2.14.Scopelites, Trevor Buck, Mica SeniorSophomoreCampbellTrinity54:02:50.7312:54.3285577698
3.13.O'Halloran, Luke Pierce, Trevor FreshmanFreshmanPortsmouth ChristianTrinity2:54.328554:02:50.73144-
4.3.Pierce, Trevor Hill, Mitchell SeniorFreshmanConantCampbell2:56.548247:03:01.83538-
5.3.Dowd, Frank Johnson, Daniel JuniorSophomoreProspect MountainTrinity3:01.41913:07.735244
6.24.Hill, Mitchell Dowd, Frank SophomoreJuniorMonadnockEpping47:03:01.83544:03:13.8530011900119
7.6.Dunn, Pat Bernier, Cooper SeniorFreshmanTrinityTrinity15:03:04.2423:01.4191-2
8.4.Pare, Chris O'Halloran, Luke SophomoreJuniorBelmontTrinity56:03:07.4144:03:13.853-7698
9.7.Bernier, Cooper Dowd, Frank FreshmanJuniorEppingTrinity3:07.7352:54.3285-7698
13.5.Buck, Mica O'Halloran, Luke SeniorSeniorTrinityTrinity44:03:13.85356:02:48.082--
14.9.El-Azem, Hunter Bernier, Cooper SophomoreSeniorTrinityBelmont40:03:14.1947:03:01.835-2
24.2.Johnson, Daniel Hill, Mitchell FreshmanSeniorEppingConant3:27.21572:56.5482--