January 25, 2020
|
Phillips Exeter (Indoor) - Exeter, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taryn Naftali Sophomore Bedford 7.63
2 Jennifer Nadig Junior Oyster River 7.75
3 Sarah Waite Senior Concord 7.75
4 Shealee Dulin Junior Oyster River 7.77
5 Ifeoma Ajufo Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.80
6 Adrienne Mckoy-Sophos Sophomore Alvirne 7.83
7 Evelyn(Evie) Houston Junior Phillips Exeter 7.85
8 Charlotte Cousins Sophomore Oyster River 7.85

Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taryn Naftali Sophomore Bedford 7.66
2 Shealee Dulin Junior Oyster River 7.71
3 Jennifer Nadig Junior Oyster River 7.77
4 Ifeoma Ajufo Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.77
5 Evelyn(Evie) Houston Junior Phillips Exeter 7.80
6 Charlotte Cousins Sophomore Oyster River 7.81
7 Sarah Waite Senior Concord 7.82
8 Adrienne Mckoy-Sophos Sophomore Alvirne 7.83
9 Iyana Braswell Freshman Nashua South 7.88
10 Katie Noyes Senior Souhegan 7.89
11 Elizabeth Flynn Senior Bedford 7.91
12 Hannah Mikol Senior Bedford 7.95
13 Kayleigh Moore Junior Bishop Guertin 7.96
14 Avery Hastings Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.98
15 Nathalie Pare Junior Oyster River 7.99
16 Alayja Linton Senior Bishop Guertin 8.01
17 Embolyn(Emy) Li Senior Phillips Exeter 8.04
18 Hannah Sellingham Sophomore Alvirne 8.05
19 Grace Nkounkou Freshman Dover 8.13
20 Evelyn Fischer Senior Oyster River 8.14
21 Ella Stasko Junior Oyster River 8.15
22 Kate Butcher Junior Oyster River 8.16
23 Oluwatise (Tise) Okeremi Senior Phillips Exeter 8.24
24 Madelyn Gushee Sophomore Oyster River 8.26
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jennifer Nadig Junior Oyster River 7.77
9 Iyana Braswell Freshman Nashua South 7.88
10 Katie Noyes Senior Souhegan 7.89
11 Elizabeth Flynn Senior Bedford 7.91
12 Hannah Mikol Senior Bedford 7.95
14 Avery Hastings Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.98
15 Nathalie Pare Junior Oyster River 7.99
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taryn Naftali Sophomore Bedford 7.66
6 Charlotte Cousins Sophomore Oyster River 7.81
8 Adrienne Mckoy-Sophos Sophomore Alvirne 7.83
17 Embolyn(Emy) Li Senior Phillips Exeter 8.04
21 Ella Stasko Junior Oyster River 8.15
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shealee Dulin Junior Oyster River 7.71
4 Ifeoma Ajufo Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.77
18 Hannah Sellingham Sophomore Alvirne 8.05
20 Evelyn Fischer Senior Oyster River 8.14
23 Oluwatise (Tise) Okeremi Senior Phillips Exeter 8.24
24 Madelyn Gushee Sophomore Oyster River 8.26
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Evelyn(Evie) Houston Junior Phillips Exeter 7.80
7 Sarah Waite Senior Concord 7.82
13 Kayleigh Moore Junior Bishop Guertin 7.96
16 Alayja Linton Senior Bishop Guertin 8.01
19 Grace Nkounkou Freshman Dover 8.13
22 Kate Butcher Junior Oyster River 8.16