January 26, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.3.4.6.1.4.Lavelle, Sydney Lavelle, Sydney Smoker, Tara Lavelle, Sydney Lavelle, Sydney Lavelle, Sydney JuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorExeterExeterPlymouth RegionalPlymouth RegionalExeterExeter7.97 87.804 17.9709 7.97 7.69 87.804
5.3.3.4.2.4.Lavelle, Sydney Kunysz, Grace Lavelle, Sydney Kunysz, Grace Kunysz, Grace Carpenter, Caitlin SophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorExeterKingswoodExeterKingswoodExeterExeter87.804 27.735 27.735 7.97 27.735 87.804
2.4.4.3.3.6.Smoker, Tara Kunysz, Grace Lavelle, Sydney Smoker, Tara Neil, Raye Kunysz, Grace SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorExeterEppingExeterPlymouth RegionalExeterExeter7.97 27.735 27.735 17.9709 87.804 7.88
4.5.1.4.4.4.Lavelle, Sydney Neil, Raye Snyder, Belle Snyder, Belle Snyder, Belle Kunysz, Grace SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomorePlymouth RegionalPlymouth RegionalPlymouth RegionalKingswoodEppingPlymouth Regional17.9709 87.804 87.804 17.9709 7.88 87.804
1.4.5.6.5.3.Carpenter, Caitlin Lavelle, Sydney Kunysz, Grace Snyder, Belle Smoker, Tara Kunysz, Grace SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorKingswoodPlymouth RegionalPlymouth RegionalPlymouth RegionalPlymouth RegionalExeter7.97 87.804 7.88 87.804 7.97 7.69
2.5.3.5.6.1.Snyder, Belle Snyder, Belle Lavelle, Sydney Snyder, Belle Carpenter, Caitlin Neil, Raye SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorKingswoodExeterPlymouth RegionalExeterKingswoodExeter17.9709 27.735 17.9709 27.735 17.9709 7.88

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Lavelle, Sydney Fraser, Natalie SophomoreSeniorExeterPlymouth Regional367.7419 8.29
2.9.Kunysz, Grace Winslow, Emma SophomoreSophomoreExeterBelmont7.83 7.854
3.14.Neil, Raye Edgren, Jada SeniorJuniorExeterExeter97.84 8.08
4.9.Snyder, Belle Fraser, Brianna SeniorSeniorEppingGilford7.854 7.99
5.4.Carpenter, Caitlin Bussell, Kaitlyn SeniorSeniorKingswoodEpping327.9162 68.04
6.10.Smoker, Tara Fraser, Natalie JuniorSeniorPlymouth RegionalGilford7.99 8.0822
7.11.Fraser, Brianna Smoker, Tara SeniorSeniorGilfordMonadnock357.991 357.991
8.14.Chirichella, Liliana Atkins, Kamille SophomoreSophomoreMonadnockExeter68.04 367.7419
9.3.Winslow, Emma Fraser, Brianna FreshmanJuniorBelmontPlymouth Regional38.0557 8.08
10.7.Fraser, Natalie Atkins, Kamille SeniorSophomoreGilfordMonadnock998.05 078.065
11.12.Rondeau, Cassidy Smoker, Tara JuniorSeniorPembrokeSanborn Regional078.065 97.84
12.4.Bussell, Kaitlyn Neil, Raye FreshmanJuniorExeterPlymouth Regional8.0822 88.133
12.6.Eigabroadt, Kyla Smoker, Tara JuniorSeniorFall MountainPlymouth Regional8.08 7.854
14.6.O'Connor, Claire Lavelle, Sydney SeniorSeniorKeeneKingswood98.1326 8.0822
15.1.McFarland, Elizabeth Kunysz, Grace SeniorSeniorExeterExeter88.133 97.84
16.15.Edgren, Jada Kunysz, Grace SophomoreSeniorBelmontEpping8.148 7.83
17.8.Atkins, Kamille Carpenter, Caitlin FreshmanJuniorKeeneExeter838.18 88.133
18.17.Menard, Gabriella Snyder, Belle SeniorJuniorSanborn RegionalExeter8.29 357.991
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Lavelle, Sydney Winslow, Emma SophomoreSophomoreExeterExeter27.74227.742
8.1.Chirichella, Liliana Winslow, Emma SophomoreFreshmanMonadnockKeene08.046518.18
9.8.Winslow, Emma Bussell, Kaitlyn FreshmanFreshmanBelmontMonadnock8.05078.0507
12.1.Bussell, Kaitlyn Bussell, Kaitlyn FreshmanFreshmanExeterExeter8.0808.080
15.17.McFarland, Elizabeth McFarland, Elizabeth SeniorFreshmanExeterMonadnock68.133118.18
17.9.Atkins, Kamille Atkins, Kamille FreshmanFreshmanKeeneExeter18.1868.1331
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.10.6.Neil, Raye Neil, Raye Edgren, Jada SeniorSeniorJuniorExeterPlymouth RegionalBelmont77.84917.85177.849
4.4.6.Snyder, Belle Fraser, Natalie Edgren, Jada SeniorJuniorJuniorEppingPlymouth RegionalFall Mountain17.8518.08278.0827
6.3.10.Smoker, Tara Smoker, Tara Snyder, Belle JuniorSeniorSeniorPlymouth RegionalGilfordBelmont27.9958988.1438.0827
10.16.12.Fraser, Natalie Smoker, Tara Eigabroadt, Kyla SeniorSeniorJuniorGilfordFall MountainFall Mountain558.056988.14317.851
12.6.16.Eigabroadt, Kyla Edgren, Jada Edgren, Jada JuniorSophomoreSeniorFall MountainPlymouth RegionalEpping8.0827558.056988.143
16.3.12.Edgren, Jada Smoker, Tara Eigabroadt, Kyla SophomoreSeniorSeniorBelmontPlymouth RegionalFall Mountain988.14377.84917.851
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.2.5.5.Kunysz, Grace Kunysz, Grace O'Connor, Claire O'Connor, Claire O'Connor, Claire SeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomorePembrokeExeterExeterKeeneExeter7.83497.83498.13898.297.8349
7.5.18.7.2.Fraser, Brianna Carpenter, Caitlin Menard, Gabriella O'Connor, Claire Carpenter, Caitlin SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorGilfordKingswoodExeterExeterPembroke7.83497.91847.83497.91848.063
7.7.11.11.7.Menard, Gabriella Fraser, Brianna Fraser, Brianna Menard, Gabriella Menard, Gabriella SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorKingswoodGilfordGilfordKingswoodKingswood37.9937.99898.297.91848.063
5.11.2.7.11.Kunysz, Grace Rondeau, Cassidy Menard, Gabriella Carpenter, Caitlin O'Connor, Claire SeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorPembrokePembrokeKingswoodSanborn RegionalExeter8.138.063898.29898.297.9184
7.14.2.7.2.Kunysz, Grace O'Connor, Claire Rondeau, Cassidy Rondeau, Cassidy Kunysz, Grace JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorGilfordKeeneKingswoodKeeneKeene898.298.138.137.834937.99
2.18.7.18.11.Carpenter, Caitlin Menard, Gabriella Menard, Gabriella Rondeau, Cassidy Carpenter, Caitlin SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorKingswoodSanborn RegionalSanborn RegionalGilfordKeene7.8349898.29898.29898.297.8349

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Hemmerdinger, Cassie Hemmerdinger, Cassie SeniorSeniorPelhamBelmont338.090 8.280
2.2.Madore, Gabrielle Day, Gabrielle SophomoreSophomoreNewmarketBelmont918.12 338.090
3.2.Day, Gabrielle Hemmerdinger, Cassie JuniorJuniorBelmontBelmont8.18 338.090
4.1.Mangiafico, Vanessa Mangiafico, Vanessa SeniorJuniorCampbellNewmarket8.280 338.090

Women's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.15.14.3.Kiah, Emily Hurst, Paige Hemmerdinger, Cassie McFarland, Elizabeth Eigabroadt, Kyla SeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorPelhamPelhamGilfordBelmontExeter2044.0023 2044.0023 8847.03 8444.83 8444.83
8.2.5.9.2.Lavelle, Sydney Lavelle, Sydney O'Connor, Claire Neil, Raye Fraser, Natalie JuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorExeterExeterExeterKingswoodBelmont8847.03 5944.4403 8847.03 47.108 DQ
4.3.5.11.8.Hurst, Paige Fraser, Brianna O'Connor, Claire O'Connor, Claire Blaisdell, Haley SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomorePelhamGilfordGilfordKeenePelham849.49 844.66 48.7648 5944.4403 8444.83
5.4.14.1.6.Lavelle, Sydney Fraser, Natalie Edgren, Jada Morrison, Elizabeth Neil, Raye JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorPelhamGilfordPlymouth RegionalExeterExeter5944.4403 8544.7068 47.73 46.2334 145.60
7.5.7.6.1.Neil, Raye Neil, Raye Fraser, Brianna Hemmerdinger, Cassie Kiah, Emily SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorExeterExeterPelhamExeterPelham47.73 944.73 47.108 944.73 48.8220
12.6.8.11.2.McFarland, Elizabeth Dahlinger, Gwenyth Fraser, Brianna Blaisdell, Haley Morrison, Elizabeth SeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorExeterPelhamGilfordFall MountainWinnacunnet8847.03 8444.83 844.66 48.8220 45.0733
4.7.1.6.12.Fraser, Brianna Eigabroadt, Kyla Hemmerdinger, Cassie O'Connor, Claire Neil, Raye SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorBelmontFall MountainBelmontKingswoodBelmont844.66 45.0733 8444.83 844.66 DQ
13.8.7.1.9.Eigabroadt, Kyla Blaisdell, Haley O'Connor, Claire Morrison, Elizabeth McFarland, Elizabeth SophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorPelhamWinnacunnetFall MountainKeeneWinnacunnetDQ 145.60 46.2334 47.108 48.7648
7.9.9. 7.Fraser, Natalie Agri, Autumn McFarland, Elizabeth Smoker, Tara Neil, Raye SophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorExeterExeterPelhamFall MountainWinnacunnet849.49 46.2334 849.49 DQ 145.60
5.10.3.10.10.Hemmerdinger, Cassie Morrison, Elizabeth O'Connor, Claire Neil, Raye Fraser, Natalie SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorKeeneKingswoodPelhamPelhamExeter8544.7068 8847.03 849.49 2044.0023 5944.4403
8.11.12.13.5.O'Connor, Claire Edgren, Jada Eigabroadt, Kyla Morrison, Elizabeth O'Connor, Claire SeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorJuniorPelhamBelmontKeeneFall MountainExeter48.7648 47.108 46.2334 48.7648 8544.7068
15.12.6.1.14.Dahlinger, Gwenyth Smoker, Tara Hurst, Paige Kiah, Emily Dahlinger, Gwenyth JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorExeterPlymouth RegionalExeterExeterBow48.8220 47.73 145.60 5944.4403 45.0733
15.13.9.13.9.McFarland, Elizabeth McFarland, Elizabeth Hemmerdinger, Cassie Dahlinger, Gwenyth Smoker, Tara SophomoreSeniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorPelhamExeterPelhamKingswoodExeter5944.4403 48.7648 8847.03 47.108 45.0733
2.14. 10.8.Neil, Raye O'Connor, Claire Hurst, Paige Hurst, Paige Kiah, Emily JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreGilfordKeeneKingswoodKeeneWinnacunnet849.49 48.8220 944.73 47.73 45.0733
11.15.9. 2.Dahlinger, Gwenyth Hemmerdinger, Cassie Edgren, Jada Fraser, Natalie Hemmerdinger, Cassie SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBelmontPelhamGilfordKeeneGilford47.108 849.49 944.73 DQ 46.2334
13. 11.3.1.McFarland, Elizabeth Kiah, Emily Lavelle, Sydney Blaisdell, Haley Kiah, Emily SeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorGilfordBowPlymouth RegionalPlymouth RegionalKingswood45.0733 DQ 48.7648 8847.03 5944.4403
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.10.15.14.13.McFarland, Elizabeth Morrison, Elizabeth Morrison, Elizabeth O'Connor, Claire O'Connor, Claire SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPelhamKingswoodKeeneExeterPelham49.49347.039748.7649.49347.039
15.13.10.14.15.Hemmerdinger, Cassie McFarland, Elizabeth McFarland, Elizabeth McFarland, Elizabeth Hemmerdinger, Cassie SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPelhamExeterKeeneKeeneKeene748.76748.76748.761148.822847.039
14.14.15.10.10.O'Connor, Claire O'Connor, Claire Morrison, Elizabeth Morrison, Elizabeth Morrison, Elizabeth SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorKingswoodKeenePelhamKeeneKingswood49.4931148.82281148.82281148.8228748.76
13.15.15.14.14.O'Connor, Claire Hemmerdinger, Cassie Morrison, Elizabeth McFarland, Elizabeth Morrison, Elizabeth SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPelhamPelhamKingswoodPelhamKingswood47.03949.493748.7649.49349.493
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.Blaisdell, Haley Kiah, Emily SeniorSeniorWinnacunnetWinnacunnet145.601547.105
11.11.Edgren, Jada Edgren, Jada SophomoreFreshmanBelmontBow547.105145.601
  Kiah, Emily Kiah, Emily FreshmanSophomoreBowBelmontDQ145.601
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.3.12.12.12.7.Eigabroadt, Kyla Fraser, Brianna Smoker, Tara Eigabroadt, Kyla Smoker, Tara Eigabroadt, Kyla JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorGilfordGilfordGilfordGilfordPlymouth RegionalGilford844.661844.661844.6617547.737145.0784844.661
7.7.3.12.7.12.Eigabroadt, Kyla Eigabroadt, Kyla Fraser, Brianna Eigabroadt, Kyla Fraser, Brianna Eigabroadt, Kyla JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorGilfordFall MountainFall MountainFall MountainGilfordGilford7547.737145.0784844.6617145.0784844.661844.661
3.12.7.7.3.7.Fraser, Brianna Smoker, Tara Eigabroadt, Kyla Smoker, Tara Eigabroadt, Kyla Fraser, Brianna JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorGilfordPlymouth RegionalGilfordGilfordGilfordFall Mountain7547.737547.737145.07847547.737145.07847145.0784
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.9.2.Lavelle, Sydney Dahlinger, Gwenyth Lavelle, Sydney SophomoreJuniorJuniorExeterPelhamExeter544.4468544.44680444.830
6.2.2.Dahlinger, Gwenyth Lavelle, Sydney Dahlinger, Gwenyth JuniorJuniorJuniorPelhamPelhamExeter0444.83046.2331544.4468
9.9.9.Agri, Autumn Agri, Autumn Dahlinger, Gwenyth JuniorJuniorJuniorExeterExeterExeter46.233146.2331544.4468
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Hurst, Paige Fraser, Natalie JuniorJuniorPelhamPelham2944.00244.736
4.4.Fraser, Natalie Fraser, Natalie SeniorSeniorGilfordExeter0644.706644.736
5.4.Neil, Raye Fraser, Natalie SeniorSeniorExeterGilford44.7360644.7066

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Fleuette, Isabelle Fleuette, Isabelle SeniorSeniorKeeneKeene1:43.4037 1:48.37
2.7.Raymond, Hadley Shagena, Abigail SeniorJuniorExeterBishop Brady2:01:44.47 1:43.4037
3.6.Pizzi, Kristina Shepard, Hannah JuniorJuniorBowExeter9:01:44.7615 1:51.62
4.9.Kelley, Allison Kelley, Allison SeniorSeniorExeterKeene18:01:45.4838 18:01:45.4838
5.6.Shepard, Hannah Sutherland, Rory SophomoreSophomoreKeeneKeene1:45.921 9:01:44.7615
6.7.Shagena, Abigail Fleuette, Isabelle JuniorJuniorBishop BradyWinnacunnet1:46.474 1:48.0392
7.2.Nelson, Anabelle Raymond, Hadley JuniorSeniorKingswoodExeter1:48.0392 2:01:44.47
8.5.Lennox, Kaitlyn Lennox, Kaitlyn JuniorJuniorWinnacunnetPembroke1:48.37 1:48.0392
9.7.Burr, Emma Sutherland, Rory SophomoreSophomoreKeeneKingswood22:01:49.02 36:01:52.908
10.3.Sutherland, Rory Pizzi, Kristina FreshmanSeniorPlymouth RegionalWinnacunnet1:51.62 1:45.921
11.2.Gill, Isobella Shagena, Abigail SeniorFreshmanPembrokeWinnacunnet36:01:52.908 36:01:52.908
12.12.Vaccaro, Emily Shepard, Hannah SeniorSophomorePortsmouth ChristianPortsmouth Christian35:01:53.03 1:48.37
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.9.7.9.Nelson, Anabelle Lennox, Kaitlyn Sutherland, Rory Lennox, Kaitlyn JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorKingswoodPortsmouth ChristianPlymouth RegionalPortsmouth Christian43:01:48.03255:01:48.3729:01:52.901:53.038
8.11.12.7.Lennox, Kaitlyn Burr, Emma Vaccaro, Emily Gill, Isobella JuniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanWinnacunnetKingswoodKeenePortsmouth Christian55:01:48.371:53.03843:01:48.03229:01:52.90
9.8.8.11.Burr, Emma Gill, Isobella Sutherland, Rory Nelson, Anabelle SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanKeenePembrokeKeeneWinnacunnet1:49.02311:49.023155:01:48.371:53.038
10.12.7.12.Sutherland, Rory Burr, Emma Sutherland, Rory Gill, Isobella FreshmanSeniorSeniorJuniorPlymouth RegionalWinnacunnetWinnacunnetPortsmouth Christian1:51.62443:01:48.0321:51.62455:01:48.37
11.8.9.11.Gill, Isobella Gill, Isobella Sutherland, Rory Gill, Isobella SeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomorePembrokePembrokePlymouth RegionalPlymouth Regional29:01:52.901:53.03829:01:52.9055:01:48.37
12.10.12.9.Vaccaro, Emily Lennox, Kaitlyn Burr, Emma Nelson, Anabelle SeniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanPortsmouth ChristianWinnacunnetKingswoodWinnacunnet1:53.03855:01:48.3743:01:48.03243:01:48.032
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Fleuette, Isabelle Raymond, Hadley SeniorSeniorKeeneBow24:01:43.4010:01:44.473
2.1.Raymond, Hadley Raymond, Hadley SeniorJuniorExeterKeene10:01:44.4731:46.4795
3.1.Pizzi, Kristina Pizzi, Kristina JuniorSeniorBowBishop Brady1:44.761:01:45.4825
4.6.Kelley, Allison Kelley, Allison SeniorSeniorExeterBishop Brady1:01:45.482510:01:44.473
5.1.Shepard, Hannah Pizzi, Kristina SophomoreSeniorKeeneBishop Brady1:45.92011:01:45.4825
6.1.Shagena, Abigail Pizzi, Kristina JuniorJuniorBishop BradyKeene1:46.479510:01:44.473

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Mercier, Grace Jordan, Grace JuniorSeniorExeterExeter3:05.605 35:03:09.8030
2.5.Malone, Brianna Carpenter, Rosemary FreshmanJuniorPortsmouth ChristianBelmont35:03:09.8030 33:03:23.4869
3.3.Donovan, Maeve Couto, Aurora JuniorJuniorExeterExeter59:03:23.46 3:28.93
4.7.Madden, Anna Madden, Anna JuniorFreshmanExeterExeter33:03:23.4869 33:03:23.4869
5.8.Whitnell, Megan Carpenter, Rosemary JuniorJuniorCampbellExeter3:26.60 35:03:09.8030
6.3.Rowell, Kayla Mercier, Grace SeniorJuniorExeterExeter3:26.849 3:26.93
7.5.Couto, Aurora Jordan, Grace JuniorSeniorBelmontPortsmouth Christian3:26.93 35:03:09.8030
8.1.Carpenter, Rosemary Rowell, Kayla JuniorJuniorKingswoodExeter3:26.9760 3:26.9760
9.2.Jordan, Grace Malone, Brianna JuniorJuniorExeterKingswood3:28.93 3:26.60

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.5.1.1.5.Gosselin, Faith Gosselin, Faith McFarland, Ali Corso, Liza Hemming, Cassie JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorWinnacunnetWinnacunnetWinnacunnetPortsmouth ChristianWinnacunnet41:05:01.26 4:48.29 51:05:13.8445 4:48.29 41:05:01.26
6.7.2.2.2.Corso, Liza McFarland, Ali Hemming, Cassie McFarland, Ali Guardiano, Sofia SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorKeeneWinnacunnetKeeneExeterWinnacunnet41:05:01.26 12:05:24.1361 4:48.29 41:05:01.26 51:05:13.8445
4.5.3.3.5.Guardiano, Sofia Binette, Olivia McFarland, Ali Gosselin, Faith Guardiano, Sofia SophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomorePortsmouth ChristianWinnacunnetWinnisquamWinnisquamCampbell43:05:32.7571 5:15.51 12:05:24.1361 51:05:13.8445 2:05:35.8492
1.4.1.4.2.Corso, Liza McFarland, Ali Binette, Olivia Whelan, MacKenna Gosselin, Faith JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorPortsmouth ChristianCampbellWinnacunnetWinnacunnetWinnacunnet41:05:01.26 51:05:13.8445 12:05:24.1361 5:15.51 51:05:13.8445
1.6.5.5.3.Hemming, Cassie Gosselin, Faith Hemming, Cassie Guardiano, Sofia Gosselin, Faith JuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreKeeneExeterWinnacunnetKeeneKeene41:05:01.26 2:05:35.8492 43:05:32.7571 12:05:24.1361 41:05:01.26
5.1.2.6.6.Whelan, MacKenna Whelan, MacKenna Hemming, Cassie Binette, Olivia Gosselin, Faith JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreWinnacunnetWinnacunnetCampbellWinnacunnetPortsmouth Christian51:05:13.8445 12:05:24.1361 43:05:32.7571 43:05:32.7571 4:48.29
1.5.2.7.6.Guardiano, Sofia Whelan, MacKenna Gosselin, Faith Hemming, Cassie Whelan, MacKenna JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreWinnisquamWinnisquamWinnisquamCampbellExeter41:05:01.26 41:05:01.26 4:48.29 2:05:35.8492 12:05:24.1361

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Kjendal, Lily Kjendal, Lily JuniorFreshmanPortsmouth ChristianKeene49:11:46.98 12:18.224
2.2.Martin, Abby Martin, Abby SophomoreSophomoreKeeneKeene16:12:10.97 16:12:10.97
3.1.Brochu, Maya Brochu, Maya FreshmanJuniorBowPortsmouth Christian12:18.224 16:12:10.97

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Sanderson, Ashley Sanderson, Ashley FreshmanFreshmanGilfordGilford10.543 10.67
2.2.Crear, Chloe Crear, Chloe FreshmanFreshmanPelhamPelham10.67 10.67

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.McAleer, Camilla McAleer, Camilla JuniorJuniorExeterGilford79.10 989.55
2.3.Allen, Tori Ramsey, Emma JuniorJuniorCampbellEpping9.342 49.77
3.5.Snyder, Belle Snyder, Belle SeniorJuniorEppingCampbell989.55 7710.04
4.2.Syed, Sana Ramsey, Emma SeniorJuniorBelmontExeter49.75 79.10
5.6.LaChapelle, Kaylen Snyder, Belle JuniorJuniorSanborn RegionalEpping49.77 79.10
6.5.Ramsey, Emma Allen, Tori JuniorSeniorGilfordSanborn Regional7710.04 49.75

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.McAleer, Camilla Emmett, Madeline JuniorJuniorExeterCampbell9.18 959.600
2.3.Snyder, Belle Allen, Tori SeniorJuniorEppingWinnisquam9.462 10.68
3.9.Allen, Tori White, Kaitlin JuniorSeniorCampbellPelham99.84 710.971
4.14.LaChapelle, Kaylen Cawthron, Jackelyn JuniorSeniorSanborn RegionalGilford959.600 69.98
5.16.Ramsey, Emma Snyder, Belle JuniorJuniorGilfordPembroke69.98 3610.6965
6.17.Syed, Sana Moore, Brigid SeniorSeniorBelmontNewmarket509.99 710.971
7.9.Cawthron, Jackelyn Syed, Sana JuniorJuniorPelhamWinnisquam10.06 6810.8298
8.9.Lavelle, Sydney Emmett, Madeline SophomoreSeniorExeterGilford210.079 99.84
9.18.Moore, Brigid Allen, Tori JuniorSeniorNewmarketBelmont10.334 10.334
10.1.White, Kaitlin Lebrun, Brianna SeniorJuniorPembrokeWinnacunnet1810.43 710.971
11.4.Lebrun, Brianna Capezzuto, Meghan SophomoreSophomoreExeterExeter310.48 310.48
12.13.Capezzuto, Meghan Markelic, Ilijana SeniorJuniorWinnacunnetSpaulding10.5820 6810.8298
13.17.Wall, Zoie Watson, Rachel FreshmanSeniorPembrokeNewmarket510.60 69.98
14.14.Emmett, Madeline McAleer, Camilla SophomoreSeniorWinnacunnetExeter10.68 99.84
15.17.Heon, Madison Emmett, Madeline JuniorSeniorSpauldingBelmont3610.6965 10.68
16.3.Watson, Rachel Ramsey, Emma JuniorSeniorFall MountainCampbell10.70 510.60
17.7.Markelic, Ilijana Moore, Brigid SeniorJuniorWinnisquamExeter6810.8298 509.99
18.10.Bussell, Kaitlyn Markelic, Ilijana FreshmanFreshmanExeterExeter710.971 69.98
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.2.15.2.Lebrun, Brianna Snyder, Belle Heon, Madison Lebrun, Brianna JuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorEppingEppingEppingGilford10.4858449.46910.692810.4858
5.4.5.14.Lebrun, Brianna LaChapelle, Kaylen Snyder, Belle Snyder, Belle JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreGilfordSanborn RegionalGilfordSpaulding10.48589.6010.48589.98
4.5.15.4.LaChapelle, Kaylen Ramsey, Emma Heon, Madison Emmett, Madeline SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorGilfordGilfordGilfordSanborn Regional10.48589.989.989.98
2.11.5.5.Ramsey, Emma Lebrun, Brianna Ramsey, Emma Snyder, Belle JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorGilfordExeterSanborn RegionalExeter10.685110.48589.98449.46
15.14.5.4.Heon, Madison Emmett, Madeline Lebrun, Brianna Snyder, Belle SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorExeterWinnacunnetEppingGilford10.485810.6851449.4610.6851
2.15.14.11.Ramsey, Emma Heon, Madison Emmett, Madeline LaChapelle, Kaylen JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorWinnacunnetSpauldingSanborn RegionalSanborn Regional910.6928910.69289.98910.6928
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.13.3.18.Bussell, Kaitlyn Cawthron, Jackelyn Allen, Tori Cawthron, Jackelyn JuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorCampbellWinnisquamCampbellPembroke10.9710.06899.8469899.8469
13.3.7.17.Allen, Tori Moore, Brigid Cawthron, Jackelyn Moore, Brigid FreshmanFreshmanJuniorFreshmanWinnisquamCampbellPelhamPelham10.60879310.82410.06610.33
3.7.9.7.Moore, Brigid Cawthron, Jackelyn Moore, Brigid Allen, Tori FreshmanJuniorJuniorFreshmanNewmarketExeterNewmarketExeter610.33899.8469610.3310.6087
3.3.13.7.Allen, Tori Cawthron, Jackelyn Wall, Zoie Markelic, Ilijana JuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorNewmarketPelhamPembrokeNewmarket10.97899.846910.608710.97
13.9.17.13.Cawthron, Jackelyn Cawthron, Jackelyn Markelic, Ilijana Wall, Zoie FreshmanJuniorSeniorFreshmanExeterPembrokeWinnisquamCampbell9310.824899.84699310.82410.97
7.3.18.3.Moore, Brigid Wall, Zoie Bussell, Kaitlyn Wall, Zoie FreshmanJuniorFreshmanJuniorExeterExeterExeterNewmarket610.3310.9710.97610.33
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.8.8.McAleer, Camilla Watson, Rachel Lavelle, Sydney JuniorJuniorJuniorExeterBelmontFall Mountain9.18379.1837609.9958
6.16.1.Syed, Sana McAleer, Camilla Syed, Sana SeniorSophomoreJuniorBelmontExeterWinnacunnet609.995810.07110.58
8.8.8.Lavelle, Sydney Lavelle, Sydney Lavelle, Sydney SophomoreSeniorSeniorExeterExeterFall Mountain10.0710.0710.43
10.10.1.White, Kaitlin Lavelle, Sydney Capezzuto, Meghan SeniorJuniorSeniorPembrokeFall MountainBelmont10.43110.58110.58
12.12.8.Capezzuto, Meghan Capezzuto, Meghan White, Kaitlin SeniorSeniorSophomoreWinnacunnetPembrokeWinnacunnet110.5810.4310.707
16.1.12.Watson, Rachel Syed, Sana White, Kaitlin JuniorSeniorSophomoreFall MountainFall MountainBelmont10.7079.1837110.58

Women's 4 x 160 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.4.ExeterNewmarketCamilla McAleer, Sydney Lavelle, Raye Neil, Grace KunyszHope Sinclair, Elle Littlefield, Molly McKenna, Jessica Proulx38:01:28.679 1:36.164
2.1.PelhamBelmontJackelyn Cawthron, Cassie Hemmerdinger, Paige Hurst, Gwenyth DahlingerVanessa Mangiafico, Morgan Wagner, Evelina West, Ava Houle1:29.799 38:01:28.679
3.18.GilfordPembrokeAllison Kenyon, Brianna Fraser, Emma Ramsey, Natalie FraserHope Sinclair, Elle Littlefield, Molly McKenna, Jessica Proulx1:31.54 56:01:43.30
4.5.BowKeeneKristina Pizzi, Kelly Harris, Sage Konstantakos, Addy TrefethenGabrielle Day, Sana Syed, Jada Edgren, Emma Winslow1:31.93 56:01:43.30
5.11.KeeneGilfordKamille Atkins, Emma Burr, Ali Hebert, Claire O'ConnorLainey Holombo, Amarah Lapinsky, Audrey Lapinsky, Alleigh Lapinsky1:32.07 27:01:36.01
6.2.BelmontGilfordGabrielle Day, Sana Syed, Jada Edgren, Emma WinslowGabrielle Madore, Maggie Moore, Madison Joe, Morgan Hock13:01:33.0700 1:31.54
7.5.SpauldingNewmarketMadison Heon, Julia Cochran, Allison Parker, Isabella OlsenKristina Pizzi, Kelly Harris, Sage Konstantakos, Addy Trefethen14:01:35.36 8:01:35.866
8.6.PembrokeRaymondAlison Corriveau, Cassidy Rondeau, Rebecca Insley, Zoie WallKamille Atkins, Emma Burr, Ali Hebert, Claire O'Connor1:35.4848 37:01:38.257
9.14.NewmarketGilfordGabrielle Madore, Maggie Moore, Madison Joe, Morgan HockKamille Atkins, Emma Burr, Ali Hebert, Claire O'Connor8:01:35.866 56:01:43.30
10.3.WinnacunnetConantHope Sinclair, Elle Littlefield, Molly McKenna, Jessica ProulxGabrielle Madore, Maggie Moore, Madison Joe, Morgan Hock27:01:36.01 1:40.0781
11.9.CampbellPelhamVanessa Mangiafico, Morgan Wagner, Evelina West, Ava HouleAnna Taylor, Ella Phillips, Kendall Larson, Catherine Martin1:36.164 56:01:43.30
12.15.KennettMonadnockJessica Hill, Adria Cormack, Olivia Curry, Alexis TuttleOlivia Vaccaro, Sarah Geitschman, Julie Stevens, Ella Malone58:01:37.7028 58:01:37.7028
13.16.Portsmouth ChristianMonadnockOlivia Vaccaro, Sarah Geitschman, Julie Stevens, Ella MaloneSadie Lorenz, Faith Figueroa, Hailey Haddock, Alexis Keenan37:01:38.257 58:01:37.7028
14.17.LebanonBelmontAnna Bieszczad, Isabella Hastings, Morgan Kantor, Claudia SimioneOlivia Vaccaro, Sarah Geitschman, Julie Stevens, Ella Malone1:40.0781 1:31.93
15.4.Con-ValPembrokeAnna Taylor, Ella Phillips, Kendall Larson, Catherine MartinAnna Taylor, Ella Phillips, Kendall Larson, Catherine Martin1:40.116 8:01:35.866
16.17.MonadnockExeterSadie Lorenz, Faith Figueroa, Hailey Haddock, Alexis KeenanSadie Lorenz, Faith Figueroa, Hailey Haddock, Alexis Keenan50:01:40.75 56:01:43.30
17.15.ConantSpauldingLainey Holombo, Amarah Lapinsky, Audrey Lapinsky, Alleigh LapinskyAllison Kenyon, Brianna Fraser, Emma Ramsey, Natalie Fraser1:42.875 27:01:36.01
18.1.RaymondPembrokeIsabella daSilva, Mackenzie Ferm, Lydia Cramer, Anya CunninghamHope Sinclair, Elle Littlefield, Molly McKenna, Jessica Proulx56:01:43.30 58:01:37.7028
4 x 160 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
15.18.Con-ValCon-Val Taylor, Phillips, Larson, Martin Taylor, Phillips, Larson, Martin30:01:40.1111:43.308
18.18.RaymondRaymond daSilva, Ferm, Cramer, Cunningham daSilva, Ferm, Cramer, Cunningham1:43.30830:01:40.111
4 x 160 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.17.12.12.12.12.KennettConantKennettKennettKennettKennett Hill, Cormack, Curry, Tuttle Holombo, Lapinsky, Lapinsky, Lapinsky Hill, Cormack, Curry, Tuttle Hill, Cormack, Curry, Tuttle Holombo, Lapinsky, Lapinsky, Lapinsky Hill, Cormack, Curry, Tuttle18:01:42.87818:01:42.87818:01:42.8781:37.7051:37.7051:37.705
12.12.12.17.17.12.KennettConantConantConantConantConant Hill, Cormack, Curry, Tuttle Holombo, Lapinsky, Lapinsky, Lapinsky Holombo, Lapinsky, Lapinsky, Lapinsky Holombo, Lapinsky, Lapinsky, Lapinsky Hill, Cormack, Curry, Tuttle Hill, Cormack, Curry, Tuttle1:37.7051:37.70518:01:42.87818:01:42.87818:01:42.8781:37.705
4 x 160 Relay Finals Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
11.11.CampbellCampbell Mangiafico, Wagner, West, Houle Mangiafico, Wagner, West, Houle1:36.161:36.16
13.11.Portsmouth ChristianPortsmouth Christian Vaccaro, Geitschman, Stevens, Malone Vaccaro, Geitschman, Stevens, Malone1:38.2581:38.258
4 x 160 Relay Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.10.10.4.10.BowBowBowBowWinnacunnet Sinclair, Littlefield, McKenna, Proulx Sinclair, Littlefield, McKenna, Proulx Sinclair, Littlefield, McKenna, Proulx Pizzi, Harris, Konstantakos, Trefethen Sinclair, Littlefield, McKenna, Proulx1:31.9351:31.9351:31.9351:31.93520:01:36.015
4.10.10.10.10.BowBowBowWinnacunnetWinnacunnet Sinclair, Littlefield, McKenna, Proulx Sinclair, Littlefield, McKenna, Proulx Pizzi, Harris, Konstantakos, Trefethen Sinclair, Littlefield, McKenna, Proulx Sinclair, Littlefield, McKenna, Proulx1:31.93520:01:36.01520:01:36.01520:01:36.0151:31.935
4 x 160 Relay Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.8.8.7.SpauldingPembrokePembrokePembroke Heon, Cochran, Parker, Olsen Heon, Cochran, Parker, Olsen Heon, Cochran, Parker, Olsen Heon, Cochran, Parker, Olsen1:35.3681:35.4821:35.3681:35.482
8.7.7.7.PembrokePembrokeSpauldingPembroke Corriveau, Rondeau, Insley, Wall Heon, Cochran, Parker, Olsen Corriveau, Rondeau, Insley, Wall Corriveau, Rondeau, Insley, Wall1:35.4821:35.4821:35.4821:35.482
4 x 160 Relay Finals Section 6
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
6.6.BelmontBelmont Day, Syed, Edgren, Winslow Day, Syed, Edgren, Winslow1:33.0748:01:40.7538
16.6.MonadnockMonadnock Lorenz, Figueroa, Haddock, Keenan Day, Syed, Edgren, Winslow48:01:40.75381:33.07
4 x 160 Relay Finals Section 7
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
9.9.14.NewmarketNewmarketNewmarket Madore, Moore, Joe, Hock Bieszczad, Hastings, Kantor, Simione Madore, Moore, Joe, Hock33:01:35.86733:01:35.8671:40.0769
14.9.9.LebanonLebanonLebanon Bieszczad, Hastings, Kantor, Simione Madore, Moore, Joe, Hock Bieszczad, Hastings, Kantor, Simione1:40.07691:40.076933:01:35.867
4 x 160 Relay Finals Section 8
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
3.3.3.KeeneGilfordGilford Kenyon, Fraser, Ramsey, Fraser Kenyon, Fraser, Ramsey, Fraser Atkins, Burr, Hebert, O'Connor0:01:32.071:31.541:31.54
5.5.3.KeeneKeeneKeene Kenyon, Fraser, Ramsey, Fraser Atkins, Burr, Hebert, O'Connor Atkins, Burr, Hebert, O'Connor0:01:32.070:01:32.071:31.54
4 x 160 Relay Finals Section 9
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.ExeterPelhamExeter McAleer, Lavelle, Neil, Kunysz Cawthron, Hemmerdinger, Hurst, Dahlinger Cawthron, Hemmerdinger, Hurst, Dahlinger1:28.671:28.671:28.67
2.1.1.PelhamExeterPelham Cawthron, Hemmerdinger, Hurst, Dahlinger Cawthron, Hemmerdinger, Hurst, Dahlinger McAleer, Lavelle, Neil, Kunysz1:29.79391:28.671:28.67

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.1.ExeterMonadnockAutumn Agri, Hadley Raymond, Allison Kelley, Grace MercierAnna Bieszczad, Abigail Snow, Morgan Kantor, Emma Herndon29:04:25.726 4:48.5566
2.6.Portsmouth ChristianNewmarketLily Kjendal, Emily Vaccaro, Brianna Malone, Liza CorsoAnna Bieszczad, Abigail Snow, Morgan Kantor, Emma Herndon40:04:29.1788 4:45.20
3.6.KeenePembrokeHannah Shepard, Isabelle Fleuette, Mia Brown, Mikayla RandallChelsea Cooper, Kate Albertelli, Grace Russell, Leana Reed28:04:37.305 5:04.21
4.14.KingswoodKeeneElizabeth Morrison, Sarah Carpenter, Rosemary Carpenter, Carolyn DayChelsea Cooper, Kate Albertelli, Grace Russell, Leana Reed6:04:38.1945 7:04:43.434
5.14.St. Thomas AquinasRaymondChelsea Cooper, Kate Albertelli, Grace Russell, Leana ReedCassidy Rondeau, Isobella Gill, Kaitlin White, Lauren Lehoullier4:40.166 50:05:04.6521
6.10.PembrokeCampbellCassidy Rondeau, Isobella Gill, Kaitlin White, Lauren LehoullierLily Kjendal, Emily Vaccaro, Brianna Malone, Liza Corso7:04:43.434 45:04:44.4809
7.14.MonadnockMonadnockSadie Lorenz, Liliana Chirichella, Alexis Keenan, Sydney EcclestonSadie Lorenz, Liliana Chirichella, Alexis Keenan, Sydney Eccleston45:04:44.4809 4:47.3150
8.11.NewmarketKennettRuth Malone, Holly Fermon, Anna Willerer, Hannah EdgerlyElizabeth Morrison, Sarah Carpenter, Rosemary Carpenter, Carolyn Day4:45.20 4:54.48
9.6.LebanonPortsmouth ChristianAnna Bieszczad, Abigail Snow, Morgan Kantor, Emma HerndonAutumn Agri, Hadley Raymond, Allison Kelley, Grace Mercier0:04:46.3439 4:47.3150
10.5.ConantPembrokeAlleigh Lapinsky, Giana Sangermano, Kylie Aho, Lainey HolomboAnna Bieszczad, Abigail Snow, Morgan Kantor, Emma Herndon4:47.3150 28:04:37.305
11.6.CampbellSanborn RegionalMegan Whitnell, Dasia Kham, Brooke Sullivan, Cassie HemmingMadison Crannell, Olivia Dwyer, Courtney Gelina, Emma Botelho4:48.5566 4:47.3150
12.7.PelhamPelhamKaleigh Davis, Chloe Crear, Kylie Harrington, Praise UzuyemAlleigh Lapinsky, Giana Sangermano, Kylie Aho, Lainey Holombo4:50.28 5:04.21
13.6.RaymondSanborn RegionalAnya Cunningham, Isabella daSilva, Mackenzie Ferm, Lydia CramerKaleigh Davis, Chloe Crear, Kylie Harrington, Praise Uzuyem4:54.48 50:05:04.6521
14.9.KennettSanborn RegionalTaylor Garland, Abby Desmaris, McKenzie Bradbury, Lily Ocean- OrthAnya Cunningham, Isabella daSilva, Mackenzie Ferm, Lydia Cramer5:04.21 29:04:25.726
15.2.Sanborn RegionalPembrokeMadison Crannell, Olivia Dwyer, Courtney Gelina, Emma BotelhoTaylor Garland, Abby Desmaris, McKenzie Bradbury, Lily Ocean- Orth50:05:04.6521 29:04:25.726
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
1.1.ExeterExeter Agri, Raymond, Kelley, Mercier Shepard, Fleuette, Brown, Randall4:25.729:04:50.2825
2.1.Portsmouth ChristianPelham Kjendal, Vaccaro, Malone, Corso Agri, Raymond, Kelley, Mercier52:04:29.17399:04:50.2825
3.1.KeenePelham Shepard, Fleuette, Brown, Randall Davis, Crear, Harrington, Uzuyem21:04:37.3059:04:50.2825
12.3.PelhamPelham Davis, Crear, Harrington, Uzuyem Agri, Raymond, Kelley, Mercier9:04:50.282552:04:29.1739

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
9.1.5.7. 2.Bussell, Kaitlyn Allen, Tori Scaccia, Mia LaChapelle, Kaylen Bussell, Kaitlyn Fortier, Lilie FreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorFreshmanExeterCampbellExeterFall MountainWinnacunnetBishop Brady94' 61" 65' 0" 4' 66" 65' 0" NH NH 1.5228m1.5228m1.37m1.37m1.420m1.4717m
7.2. 2.6.9.Shagena, Abigail Williams, Samantha Scaccia, Mia Fortier, Lilie LaChapelle, Kaylen Scaccia, Mia JuniorSophomoreFreshmanSeniorFreshmanSophomoreKeeneExeterMonadnockGilfordCampbellMonadnock44' 1025" 44' 1025" NH NH 4' 803" NH  1.4717m041.47m91.37m1.420m041.47m
9.3. 5.1.1.Sanderson, Ashley Eccleston, Sydney Scaccia, Mia LaChapelle, Kaylen Bussell, Kaitlyn Williams, Samantha JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorFreshmanFreshmanExeterMonadnockWinnacunnetGilfordLebanonMonadnockNH 644' 1054" 44' 1025" 4' 803" 74' 88" 4' 66"  701.4700m1.420m701.4700m1.4717m91.37m
4.4.9.7. 6.Bussell, Kaitlyn LaChapelle, Kaylen Scaccia, Mia Fortier, Lilie Bussell, Kaitlyn Scaccia, Mia SophomoreJuniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorMonadnockSanborn RegionalExeterExeterKeeneMonadnock984' 1019" 984' 1019" 4' 66" 94' 61" 4' 803" 44' 1025" 91.37m041.47m1.420m1.5228m1.4717m41.4273m
 5. 7. 9.Allen, Tori Bussell, Kaitlyn Sanderson, Ashley Allen, Tori Allen, Tori LaChapelle, Kaylen FreshmanFreshmanJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorWinnacunnetExeterLebanonBishop BradyFall MountainGilford65' 0" 74' 88" 4' 803" 4' 66" 4' 6" 984' 1019" 041.47m41.4273m1.37m041.47m1.5228m1.4717m
9.6.3.  2.Shagena, Abigail Hastings, Isabella Shagena, Abigail Shagena, Abigail Prock, Marie Fortier, Lilie SeniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorLebanonLebanonExeterFall MountainWinnacunnetExeter44' 1025" 4' 803" 644' 1054" 4' 803" NH NH  1.420m1.420m1.5228m 91.37m
4.7.6.1.7.5.Williams, Samantha Sanderson, Ashley Eccleston, Sydney Prock, Marie Shagena, Abigail Fortier, Lilie FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanJuniorSophomoreKeeneGilfordExeterLebanonKeeneGilford644' 1054" 94' 61" NH NH NH 94' 61" 41.4273m1.37m41.4273m1.37m701.4700m 
5.7.6.7.3.6.Sanderson, Ashley Prock, Marie Shagena, Abigail Fortier, Lilie Hastings, Isabella LaChapelle, Kaylen SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreJuniorJuniorExeterKeeneWinnacunnetGilfordWinnacunnetGilford4' 6" 4' 66" 984' 1019" 44' 1025" 4' 6" 4' 66"  1.37m91.37m 1.37m1.420m
7.9.2. 3.7.Prock, Marie Winnes, Maili LaChapelle, Kaylen Sanderson, Ashley Shagena, Abigail Fortier, Lilie JuniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanKeeneWinnacunnetLebanonMonadnockLebanonExeter4' 66" 4' 6" 4' 66" 984' 1019" NH 4' 803" 91.37m91.37m1.5228m 1.4717m1.4717m
7.  7.6.4.Fortier, Lilie Fortier, Lilie Allen, Tori Winnes, Maili Sanderson, Ashley Hastings, Isabella JuniorJuniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorJuniorBishop BradyFall MountainExeterExeterKeeneExeter4' 66" NH NH 74' 88" NH 44' 1025"   41.4273m041.47m41.4273m041.47m
3. 9.  1.Eccleston, Sydney Shagena, Abigail Allen, Tori Fortier, Lilie Scaccia, Mia Prock, Marie SeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanLebanonBishop BradyKeeneGilfordMonadnockCampbell4' 803" NH NH 74' 88" 74' 88" 94' 61"    1.5228m 701.4700m
7. 7.6.2.2.Allen, Tori Scaccia, Mia Winnes, Maili LaChapelle, Kaylen Allen, Tori Eccleston, Sydney JuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanGilfordWinnacunnetExeterWinnacunnetFall MountainMonadnock644' 1054" NH NH 94' 61" NH 4' 66" 1.4717m    41.4273m

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
5.4.1.3.Shagena, Abigail Carpenter, Caitlin Houle, Ava Atkins, Kamille SeniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorExeterKingswoodCampbellCampbell5714' 7.754" 514' 8.52" 316' 5.2593" 5714' 7.754" 34.37m484.554m5.01m114.4688m
8.4.2.5.Shagena, Abigail Atkins, Kamille Carpenter, Caitlin Eccleston, Sydney SophomoreSeniorSeniorFreshmanKeeneSanborn RegionalKingswoodKingswood614' 11.594" 514' 8.52" 16' 2.752" 415' 350" 34.37m94.5427m44.940m5.01m
7.1.3.6.Kunysz, Grace Allen, Tori LaChapelle, Kaylen Hebert, Ali SophomoreSeniorJuniorFreshmanExeterKeeneSanborn RegionalMonadnock6714' 4.25" 513' 6.758" 916' 1.2590" 513' 6.758" 34.37m4.2937m674.901m944.677m
5.2.4.10.Uzuyem, Praise Shagena, Abigail Gibby, Lillian Bruzgis, Sophia JuniorSeniorFreshmanSophomoreSanborn RegionalKingswoodSanborn RegionalExeter1314' 1.25" 316' 5.2593" 2915' 439" 316' 5.2593" 4.322m94.5427m944.677m114.4688m
13.4.5.9.Bruzgis, Sophia Syed, Sana Uzuyem, Praise Hebert, Ali SophomoreJuniorSeniorFreshmanPelhamSanborn RegionalPelhamBishop Brady2915' 439" 16' 2.752" 415' 350" 2915' 439" 944.677m184.641m184.641m4.322m
5.4.6.5.LaChapelle, Kaylen Houle, Ava Allen, Tori Houle, Ava SophomoreSeniorJuniorSophomoreMonadnockExeterCampbellExeter14' 11" 316' 5.2593" 614' 11.594" 16' 2.752" 114.4688m114.4688m484.554m44.940m
2.11.7.6.Uzuyem, Praise Shagena, Abigail Kunysz, Grace LaChapelle, Kaylen FreshmanSeniorSophomoreFreshmanFall MountainFall MountainExeterBelmont415' 350" 16' 2.752" 14' 11" 316' 5.2593" 114.4688m674.901m94.5427m94.5427m
8.6.8.10.Uzuyem, Praise LaChapelle, Kaylen Shagena, Abigail Atkins, Kamille FreshmanSophomoreJuniorFreshmanSanborn RegionalMonadnockBishop BradyCampbell14' 11" 16' 2.752" 514' 8.52" 415' 350" 44.1346m5.01m4.483m944.677m
7.2.9.12.Carpenter, Caitlin Eccleston, Sydney Hebert, Ali Carpenter, Caitlin JuniorFreshmanSophomoreSeniorBelmontBelmontKeeneSanborn Regional2915' 439" 6714' 4.25" 5714' 7.754" 5714' 7.754" 674.901m44.940m114.4688m4.2937m
2.11.10.10.LaChapelle, Kaylen Houle, Ava Syed, Sana Gibby, Lillian SeniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanFall MountainBishop BradyBelmontBelmont614' 11.594" 16' 2.752" 6714' 4.25" 5714' 7.754" 484.554m94.5427m34.37m484.554m
8.11.11.11.Eccleston, Sydney Atkins, Kamille Eccleston, Sydney LaChapelle, Kaylen SeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorMonadnockMonadnockMonadnockExeter1314' 1.25" 316' 5.2593" 014' 2.25" 916' 1.2590" 4.322m44.940m4.322m44.940m
13.1.12.6.Uzuyem, Praise Shagena, Abigail Atkins, Kamille Gibby, Lillian SeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorCampbellFall MountainKeeneKeene916' 1.2590" 916' 1.2590" 1314' 1.25" 2915' 439" 94.5427m94.5427m4.2937m5.01m
6.13.13.10.LaChapelle, Kaylen Shagena, Abigail Bruzgis, Sophia Carpenter, Caitlin SophomoreSeniorSophomoreFreshmanBelmontKeeneFall MountainKeene513' 6.758" 514' 8.52" 513' 6.758" 14' 11" 4.2937m184.641m44.1346m674.901m

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
4.2.16.1.17.Gamache, Katiana Gamache, Katiana Uzuyem, Praise Buchalski, MadyBoswell, Emily JuniorSeniorJunior SeniorExeterFall MountainNewmarketSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas25' 8.5" 32' 8.75" 4729' 36" 9238' 2.75" 125' 0.7580" 77.8552m47.86m18.5571m11.654m638.36m
5.2.14.2.7.Mccarty, Liv Delay, Olivia Shinnlinger, Ella Boswell, Emily Kelly, Rachel  SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorEppingEppingMascoma ValleyKeeneKeene27' 5.25" 26' 1.75" 125' 0.7580" 6633' 931" 25' 6.539" 58.50m99.55m9.97m910.28m7.964m
4.17.7.3.7.Boswell, Emily Gamache, Katiana Beaudet, Sydney Kailey, Alexis Keyes, Molly SophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCampbellPembrokeKeeneEppingCampbell4729' 36" 225' 9.2512" 128' 25" 32' 8.75" 225' 9.2512" 7.964m58.50m638.36m9.97m18.5571m
15.3.1.4.4.Bushway, Isabel Delay, Olivia Shinnlinger, Ella Gilmartin, Madison Kelly, Rachel Senior JuniorSeniorSeniorFall MountainSanborn RegionalGilfordExeterPembroke925' 1.25" 724' 10.7543" 125' 0.7580" 0931' 482" 26' 2.53" 77.8552m8.9179m7.9861m99.55m11.654m
13.9.17.5.7.Buchalski, MadyKeyes, Molly Kelly, Rachel Doyle, Emma Beaudet, Sydney SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorMascoma ValleySanborn RegionalNewmarketLebanonSanborn Regional4927' 3.752" 25' 6.539" 925' 1.25" 4729' 36" 225' 9.2512" 7.78m58.50m7.9861m8.9179m9.97m
2.1.13.6.22.Buchalski, MadyShinnlinger, Ella Bushway, Isabel Kelley, Morgan Kelly, Rachel JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorSanborn RegionalSanborn RegionalCampbellWinnacunnetExeter4729' 36" 4927' 3.752" 025' 6.500" 128' 25" 9238' 2.75" 7.964m58.50m7.964m38.5862m11.654m
8.3.5.7.15.Bushway, Isabel Keyes, Molly Coffey, AvaKeyes, Molly Uzuyem, Praise JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorPelhamNewmarketSanborn RegionalPembrokeEpping724' 10.7543" 4927' 3.752" 26' 2.53" 9728' 0.75" 25' 8.5" 7.78m99.55m7.9861m18.5571m627.6585m
12.15.3.8.6.Coffey, AvaDoyle, Emma Gilmartin, Madison Uzuyem, Praise Keyes, Molly SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorLebanonPembrokeKeenePelhamSanborn Regional925' 1.25" 225' 9.2512" 32' 8.75" 7627' 1116" 26' 2.53" 47.86m77.8552m627.6585m58.50m910.28m
1.4.7.9.10.Kelley, Morgan Shinnlinger, Ella Reinitzer, Sierra D'Amelio, Marianna Delay, Olivia JuniorSeniorJuniorJunior KeeneEppingLebanonSanborn RegionalSt. Thomas Aquinas125' 0.7580" 25' 6.539" 27' 3.256" 27' 5.25" 7627' 1116" 627.6585m627.6585m497.28m638.36m7.78m
8.22.6.10.16.Bentley, AbigailDoyle, Emma Gamache, Katiana Bentley, AbigailD'Amelio, Marianna SeniorSeniorJunior SeniorMascoma ValleyCampbellMascoma ValleyNewmarketPembroke26' 2.53" 7627' 1116" 25' 8.5" 4927' 3.752" 27' 3.256" 38.5862m08.31m497.28m08.328m627.6585m
7.3.17.11.7.Gilmartin, Madison Reinitzer, Sierra Masso, Elaina Shinnlinger, Opal Shinnlinger, Opal JuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSt. Thomas AquinasExeterGilfordMascoma ValleyKeene925' 1.25" 23' 10.75" 27' 5.25" 27' 3.256" 9238' 2.75" 97.83m08.31m7.78m08.31m11.654m
21.11.2.12.10.Coffey, AvaMccarty, Liv Keyes, Molly Gamache, Katiana Gamache, Katiana Senior SeniorSeniorSophomoreSt. Thomas AquinasExeterCampbellGilfordPembroke23' 10.75" 128' 25" 26' 2.53" 26' 2.53" 26' 2.53" 627.6585m7.6369m7.9861m7.9861m910.28m
16.5.9.13.10.Shinnlinger, Ella Gilmartin, Madison Marcoux, Samantha Delay, Olivia Beaudet, Sydney JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorEppingExeterMascoma ValleySanborn RegionalFall Mountain25' 6.539" 925' 1.25" 25' 8.5" 26' 1.75" 27' 3.256" 7.9861m7.78m627.6585m7.964m987.58m
12.12.12.14.9.Buchalski, MadyBushway, Isabel Kailey, Alexis Reinitzer, Sierra Kelly, Rachel JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorEppingMascoma ValleySt. Thomas AquinasCampbellExeter26' 2.53" 7627' 1116" 925' 1.25" 25' 9.754" 6633' 931" 9.97m9.97m38.5862m47.86m9.97m
5.1.7.15.12.Keyes, Molly Gamache, Katiana Kelley, Morgan Bushway, Isabel Boswell, Emily SophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorExeterSt. Thomas AquinasPembrokeFall MountainSt. Thomas Aquinas25' 8.5" 925' 1.25" 4729' 36" 225' 9.2512" 23' 10.75" 58.50m08.328m38.5862m77.8552m7.6369m
9.10.4.16.8.Bentley, AbigailGilmartin, Madison Mccarty, Liv Beaudet, Sydney Reinitzer, Sierra  JuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasKeeneCampbellNewmarketExeter25' 8.5" 4729' 36" 128' 25" 25' 8.5" 32' 8.75" 38.5862m497.28m7.964m97.83m08.328m
10.12.17.17.16.Coffey, AvaD'Amelio, Marianna Gamache, Katiana Kelly, Rachel Shinnlinger, Opal SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSanborn RegionalCampbellPembrokeSanborn RegionalWinnacunnet025' 6.500" 7627' 1116" 27' 3.256" 025' 6.500" 025' 6.500" 987.58m497.28m47.86m537.78m58.50m
12.15.4.17.21.Delay, Olivia Bentley, AbigailKeyes, Molly Mccarty, Liv Beaudet, Sydney SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasNewmarketPelhamPembrokeWinnacunnet125' 0.7580" 128' 25" 9238' 2.75" 25' 6.539" 7627' 1116" 97.83m497.28m77.8552m7.78m99.55m
17.9.11.19.22.Gamache, Katiana Buchalski, MadyReinitzer, Sierra Masso, Elaina Bentley, AbigailSeniorSeniorSeniorJunior KeeneKeeneGilfordKeeneNewmarket128' 25" 32' 8.75" 27' 3.256" 925' 1.25" 0931' 482" 7.964m7.9861m11.654m627.6585m537.78m
17.6.14.20.10.Buchalski, MadyBoswell, Emily Kelley, Morgan Coffey, AvaShinnlinger, Ella SophomoreSeniorSenior SeniorSanborn RegionalPembrokeSanborn RegionalSt. Thomas AquinasNewmarket26' 1.75" 724' 10.7543" 4927' 3.752" 125' 0.7580" 26' 1.75" 08.328m7.964m08.31m7.6369m08.31m
12.3.17.21.1.Marcoux, Samantha Doyle, Emma Kelley, Morgan Marcoux, Samantha Kailey, Alexis SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorEppingExeterGilfordExeterKeene9728' 0.75" 025' 6.500" 25' 6.539" 724' 10.7543" 25' 8.5" 11.654m910.28m7.78m987.58m987.58m
20.3.17.22.1.Gamache, Katiana D'Amelio, Marianna Masso, Elaina Shinnlinger, Ella Doyle, Emma JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorPembrokeMascoma ValleySt. Thomas AquinasMascoma ValleyExeter4927' 3.752" 225' 9.2512" 0931' 482" 23' 10.75" 6633' 931" 58.50m8.9179m8.9179m497.28m7.6369m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.5.10.11.Buchalski, MadyKelley, Morgan Bentley, AbigailBoswell, Emily  SeniorSeniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasPelhamExeterEpping611.65m28.32m8.584m78.3174m038' 2.752"4731' 4"32' 8.7570"25' 1.257"
2.10.11.4.Boswell, Emily D'Amelio, Marianna Buchalski, MadyGilmartin, Madison SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorKeeneSt. Thomas AquinasLebanonExeter10.28m18.363m838.5510m8.500m5033' 9"428' 0.75"428' 0.75"038' 2.752"
3.9.19.5.Kailey, Alexis Kailey, Alexis Keyes, Molly Boswell, Emily SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorEppingEppingLebanonNewmarket9.97m10.28m9.97m329.55m32' 8.7570"1227' 3.255"32' 8.7570"3527' 3.758"
4.1.10.6.Gilmartin, Madison Uzuyem, Praise Kailey, Alexis Masso, Elaina SeniorJunior JuniorExeterPelhamPelhamLebanon329.55m8.584m9.97m329.55m4731' 4"27' 11"4731' 4"27' 11"
5.10.6.4.Doyle, Emma Uzuyem, Praise Bentley, AbigailD'Amelio, Marianna SeniorSenior SophomoreLebanonEppingPembrokeSt. Thomas Aquinas128.9161m838.5510m9.97m8.584m529' 316"3527' 3.758"27' 11"4731' 4"
6.4.11.9.Kelley, Morgan Keyes, Molly Gilmartin, Madison Shinnlinger, Opal JuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreWinnacunnetPembrokeExeterNewmarket8.584m611.65m8.584m329.55m28' 296"327' 5.25"27' 11"428' 0.75"
7.9.1.10.Keyes, Molly Doyle, Emma Shinnlinger, Opal Keyes, Molly JuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorPembrokeSt. Thomas AquinasKeeneLebanon838.5510m8.500m611.65m78.3174m428' 0.75"327' 5.25"27' 11"428' 0.75"
8.3.19.3.Uzuyem, Praise Masso, Elaina Uzuyem, Praise Shinnlinger, Opal Senior JuniorJuniorPelhamLebanonNewmarketKeene8.500m9.97m8.500m10.28m27' 11"28' 296"5033' 9"4731' 4"
9.4.6.10.D'Amelio, Marianna Gilmartin, Madison Doyle, Emma Bentley, AbigailJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSanborn RegionalKeenePembrokeEpping18.363m329.55m8.584m18.363m327' 5.25"32' 8.7570"27' 11"327' 5.25"
10.2.8.7.Bentley, AbigailBuchalski, MadyDoyle, Emma Doyle, Emma  SeniorSophomoreSeniorNewmarketKeeneMascoma ValleyExeter28.32m10.28m8.584m8.500m3527' 3.758"428' 0.75"529' 316"529' 316"
11.11.8.19.Shinnlinger, Opal D'Amelio, Marianna Bentley, AbigailDoyle, Emma SophomoreSeniorSenior Mascoma ValleyKeeneWinnacunnetSt. Thomas Aquinas78.3174m28.32m9.97m8.500m1227' 3.255"038' 2.752"27' 11"428' 0.75"
19.4.11.3.Masso, Elaina Uzuyem, Praise Shinnlinger, Opal Uzuyem, Praise JuniorSophomoreJunior KeeneMascoma ValleyWinnacunnetWinnacunnet57.65m128.9161m10.28m8.584m25' 1.257"529' 316"1227' 3.255"5033' 9"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
13.12.14.16.Shinnlinger, Ella Gamache, Katiana Delay, Olivia Beaudet, Sydney JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSanborn RegionalGilfordGilfordSt. Thomas Aquinas7.9668m67.98m307.5831m7.6355m4925' 8.5"5026' 2.516"7625' 9.2557"26' 1.7509"
17.13.22.17.Marcoux, Samantha Delay, Olivia Mccarty, Liv Gamache, Katiana SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorPembrokeSanborn RegionalGilfordSanborn Regional7.6355m7.9668m7.852m7.9668m4925' 8.5"26' 1.7509"0325' 6.509"5026' 2.516"
17.14.16.22.Coffey, AvaReinitzer, Sierra Bushway, Isabel Kelly, Rachel SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNewmarketCampbellMascoma ValleyExeter7.852m67.86m307.5831m57.8332m023' 10.753"825' 9.75"5026' 2.516"7625' 9.2557"
13.15.22.14.Marcoux, Samantha Bushway, Isabel Marcoux, Samantha Bushway, Isabel JuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreGilfordFall MountainSt. Thomas AquinasCampbell57.8332m7.852m7.6355m67.98m26' 1.7509"7625' 9.2557"4925' 8.5"5026' 2.516"
22.16.20.22.Gamache, Katiana Beaudet, Sydney Beaudet, Sydney Delay, Olivia SeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSt. Thomas AquinasNewmarketSanborn RegionalGilford307.5831m57.8332m57.78m7.852m0424' 10.75"4925' 8.5"4925' 8.5"0325' 6.509"
15.17.16.15.Marcoux, Samantha Kelly, Rachel Reinitzer, Sierra Beaudet, Sydney SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNewmarketSanborn RegionalCampbellFall Mountain307.5831m57.78m7.6355m307.5831m5026' 2.516"0325' 6.509"0325' 6.509"7625' 9.2557"
17.17.14.17.Beaudet, Sydney Mccarty, Liv Kelly, Rachel Marcoux, Samantha JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorExeterPembrokeSanborn RegionalGilford7.6355m657.7817m947.2877m57.78m825' 9.75"225' 6.562"4925' 8.5"825' 9.75"
16.20.14.20.Coffey, AvaCoffey, AvaReinitzer, Sierra Kelly, Rachel Junior SeniorSeniorSanborn RegionalSt. Thomas AquinasSanborn RegionalFall Mountain7.852m7.6355m947.2877m7.852m825' 9.75"8725' 0.7567"5026' 2.516"5026' 2.516"
22.21.15.22.Kelly, Rachel Marcoux, Samantha Reinitzer, Sierra Reinitzer, Sierra JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorGilfordExeterCampbellSanborn Regional57.78m307.5831m7.6355m947.2877m023' 10.753"0424' 10.75"0325' 6.509"26' 1.7509"
22.22.12.13.Shinnlinger, Ella Shinnlinger, Ella Gamache, Katiana Shinnlinger, Ella SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorMascoma ValleyMascoma ValleyCampbellCampbell57.78m947.2877m7.852m67.98m26' 1.7509"023' 10.753"0325' 6.509"825' 9.75"