February 1, 2020
|
Phillips Exeter (Indoor) - Exeter, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Curran, Joseph Hall, Sawyer SeniorSeniorNashua NorthPinkerton2:30.79 0:02:48.344
2.11.Taylor, Jack Roy, Adam SeniorJuniorWinnacunnetWinnacunnet45:02:30.80 4:02:51.772
3.11.Fleischer, Owen Coffie, D'Sean JuniorSeniorOyster RiverWinnacunnet21:02:35.8860 2:57.111
4.7.Rai, Rohan Berman, Benjamin JuniorJuniorWindhamWinnacunnet2:37.06 2:50.08
5.10.Kim, SamKim, Sam SophomorePhillips ExeterWinnacunnet36:02:37.71 15:02:51.21
6.14.Flenniken, Cole Hall, Sawyer Junior WindhamWinnacunnet56:02:40.6858 2:45.8513
7.11.Duisberg, Henry Berman, Benjamin SeniorSeniorOyster RiverWinnacunnet38:02:41.584 21:02:35.8860
8.2.Preble, Nolan Lambert, Matthew SeniorSeniorPinkertonWindham2:45.8513 0:02:48.344
9.16.Norris, Nick O'Neil, Michael JuniorSeniorPortsmouthOyster River0:02:48.344 2:45.8513
10.9.Chea, Rathanak Chea, Rathanak SeniorSeniorWinnacunnetWinnacunnet2:50.08 38:02:41.584
11.8.Roy, Adam Norris, Nick SophomoreJuniorSpauldingWindham15:02:51.21 2:37.06
12.14.Berman, Benjamin Taylor, Jack JuniorSeniorWinnacunnetPortsmouth2:51.562 2:45.8513
13.10.Jakib, Yassine Hall, Sawyer SeniorJuniorNashua NorthPortsmouth4:02:51.772 2:50.08
14.7.Hall, Sawyer Preble, Nolan JuniorSeniorWindhamSpaulding2:52.2137 2:30.79
15.15.O'Neil, Michael Taylor, Jack SophomoreSeniorPortsmouthWinnacunnet2:55.5463 36:02:37.71
16.7.Lambert, Matthew Hall, Sawyer SeniorJuniorWinnacunnetWindham2:57.111 2:52.2137
17.2.Webb-McClain, Benjamin Roy, Adam JuniorSeniorWinnacunnetNashua North3:04.549 21:02:35.8860
18.12.Coffie, D'Sean Berman, Benjamin FreshmanSeniorNashua NorthWindham15:03:20.134 38:02:41.584
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.10.15.Coffie, D'Sean Chea, Rathanak Chea, Rathanak SeniorSeniorSeniorWindhamWinnacunnetNashua North10:02:50.08010:02:50.08010:02:50.080
15.11.18.Coffie, D'Sean Roy, Adam Roy, Adam SophomoreSophomoreJuniorWinnacunnetSpauldingWinnacunnet2:55.54022:51.212:51.21
11.12.14.Coffie, D'Sean Berman, Benjamin Chea, Rathanak SophomoreJuniorSophomoreNashua NorthWinnacunnetWinnacunnet10:02:50.08047:02:51.56854:02:52.21
14.14.10.Hall, Sawyer Hall, Sawyer Webb-McClain, Benjamin JuniorJuniorJuniorWinnacunnetWindhamNashua North16:02:57.1184:02:52.212:51.21
16.15.10.Roy, Adam O'Neil, Michael Chea, Rathanak JuniorSophomoreSeniorPortsmouthPortsmouthWinnacunnet4:02:52.212:55.54022:51.21
16.16.11.Lambert, Matthew Lambert, Matthew Roy, Adam JuniorSeniorSophomoreWinnacunnetWinnacunnetPortsmouth2:55.540216:02:57.1182:51.21
12.17.16.Berman, Benjamin Webb-McClain, Benjamin Webb-McClain, Benjamin FreshmanJuniorSophomoreWinnacunnetWinnacunnetSpaulding16:02:57.1183:04.5482:51.21
10.18.17.Chea, Rathanak Coffie, D'Sean Berman, Benjamin SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreWindhamNashua NorthWinnacunnet47:02:51.56853:20.138316:02:57.118
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.13.Curran, Joseph Flenniken, Cole SeniorJuniorNashua NorthOyster River41:02:30.7947:02:48.348
2.8.Taylor, Jack Norris, Nick SeniorSeniorWinnacunnetPortsmouth57:02:30.803449:02:40.68
3.7.Fleischer, Owen Norris, Nick JuniorJuniorOyster RiverPhillips Exeter21:02:35.885641:02:30.79
4.13.Rai, Rohan Jakib, Yassine JuniorSeniorWindhamWinnacunnet2:37.063221:02:35.8856
5.3.Kim, SamFleischer, Owen  JuniorPhillips ExeterPinkerton37:02:37.712:37.0632
6.1.Flenniken, Cole Rai, Rohan JuniorJuniorWindhamPortsmouth49:02:40.682:51.77
7.6.Duisberg, Henry Curran, Joseph SeniorSeniorOyster RiverWinnacunnet2:41.588249:02:40.68
8.6.Preble, Nolan Fleischer, Owen SeniorSeniorPinkertonWinnacunnet2:45.8547:02:48.348
9.7.Norris, Nick Duisberg, Henry JuniorSeniorPortsmouthPhillips Exeter47:02:48.34821:02:35.8856
13.13.Jakib, Yassine Norris, Nick SeniorSeniorNashua NorthNashua North2:51.772:41.5882