February 2, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 160 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
6. 1.8.BelmontPelhamNewmarketGoffstownOscar Miller, Daniel Bandler, Quincy McBride, Matt BonnerCaden Perry, Ryan Cote, Aaron Duval, Johnathan LopezMitchell Tilton, Andrew Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Caden FosterTony Garrant, Jace Henderson, Luke Elledge, Finn Steele8:01:20.8098 DNF 1:17.35 1:22.25
8.4.2. Merrimack ValleyGoffstownHollis/BrooklineManchester WestMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nathan Maloney, JJ KennedyLucas Mathieu, Eddie Mann, Micah Edgren, Brandon RobichaudMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nathan Maloney, JJ KennedyMax Lussier, Jarrod St. Jean, Matt Martin, Johnny Fuccione37:01:21.757 1:23.364 22:01:18.93 DNF
5.11.3.16.Sanborn RegionalSouheganBelmontSanborn RegionalAnders Larson, Andrew Ferland, Parker Eaton, Cody TanguayD'Andre Mitchell, Harry Army, Jacob Marden, Tyler MayLucas Mathieu, Eddie Mann, Micah Edgren, Brandon RobichaudMichael Brooks, Jack Saveall, Noel Saveall, John Mormando4:01:23.3442 1:20.978 8:01:20.8098 32:01:34.02
2. 4.4.HanoverRaymondPembrokeHanoverReggie Hardwick, William Nichols, Trevor Coyne, Darrion KimballReggie Hardwick, William Nichols, Trevor Coyne, Darrion KimballD'Andre Mitchell, Harry Army, Jacob Marden, Tyler MayCaden Perry, Ryan Cote, Aaron Duval, Johnathan Lopez45:01:21.35 44:01:22.36 1:20.978 58:01:23.991
 13.5.11.Coe-BrownMilfordMilfordRaymondMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nathan Maloney, JJ KennedyBruce Lee Kane, Jamal Tyler, Luis Cruz, Edwen RodriguezReggie Hardwick, William Nichols, Trevor Coyne, Darrion KimballMax Lussier, Jarrod St. Jean, Matt Martin, Johnny Fuccione1:23.364 58:01:23.991 45:01:21.35 58:01:23.991
7.9.6. GoffstownHanoverKennettSouheganReggie Hardwick, William Nichols, Trevor Coyne, Darrion KimballMichael Brooks, Jack Saveall, Noel Saveall, John MormandoBryce Hill, Jack Wheeler, Ben Klementovich, Jack MartinTony Garrant, Jace Henderson, Luke Elledge, Finn Steele58:01:23.991 8:01:20.8098 1:21.505 22:01:18.93
11.16.7.11.HanoverHanoverManchester WestKennettColby Sharpe, Spencer Cunningham, Brady Potter, Troy GulezianCaden Perry, Ryan Cote, Aaron Duval, Johnathan LopezBruce Lee Kane, Jamal Tyler, Luis Cruz, Edwen RodriguezDominic Picone, Anthony Holder, Ryan Hart, Tyler St. Onge1:17.35 58:01:23.991 37:01:21.757 32:01:34.02
9.3.8.2.MilfordSanborn RegionalPelhamHanoverMitchell Tilton, Andrew Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Caden FosterBruce Lee Kane, Jamal Tyler, Luis Cruz, Edwen RodriguezNikolas Snyder, Jordan Tanguay, Dylan Foss, John ElieNikolas Snyder, Jordan Tanguay, Dylan Foss, John Elie44:01:22.36 1:22.25 1:22.25 1:21.505
3.15.9.14.PelhamBelmontSouheganManchester WestBruce Lee Kane, Jamal Tyler, Luis Cruz, Edwen RodriguezMitchell Tilton, Andrew Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Caden FosterTony Garrant, Jace Henderson, Luke Elledge, Finn SteeleNikolas Snyder, Jordan Tanguay, Dylan Foss, John Elie47:01:23.5034 1:24.740 44:01:22.36 47:01:23.5034
5.3.10.1.GoffstownGoffstownSanborn RegionalMerrimack ValleyMax Lussier, Jarrod St. Jean, Matt Martin, Johnny FuccioneCaden Perry, Ryan Cote, Aaron Duval, Johnathan LopezMax Lussier, Jarrod St. Jean, Matt Martin, Johnny FuccioneLucas Mathieu, Eddie Mann, Micah Edgren, Brandon Robichaud1:21.505 44:01:22.36 40:01:22.58 32:01:34.02
5.4.11.2.MilfordGoffstownHanoverPelhamReggie Hardwick, William Nichols, Trevor Coyne, Darrion KimballTony Garrant, Jace Henderson, Luke Elledge, Finn SteeleOscar Miller, Daniel Bandler, Quincy McBride, Matt BonnerLucas Mathieu, Eddie Mann, Micah Edgren, Brandon Robichaud4:01:23.3442 DQ 4:01:23.3442 8:01:20.8098
5.7.12.10.Hollis/BrooklineCampbellGoffstownTrinityReggie Hardwick, William Nichols, Trevor Coyne, Darrion KimballNikolas Snyder, Jordan Tanguay, Dylan Foss, John ElieCaden Perry, Ryan Cote, Aaron Duval, Johnathan LopezMica Buck, Samson Adeoya, Sam Hall, Liam McCoy37:01:21.757 1:23.364 1:23.364 37:01:21.757
  13.4.Hollis/BrooklinePembrokeCoe-BrownConantDominic Picone, Anthony Holder, Ryan Hart, Tyler St. OngeD'Andre Mitchell, Harry Army, Jacob Marden, Tyler MayAnders Larson, Andrew Ferland, Parker Eaton, Cody TanguayD'Andre Mitchell, Harry Army, Jacob Marden, Tyler May1:20.978 DNF 47:01:23.5034 44:01:22.36
16.15.14. PelhamRaymondRaymondPembrokeJack Wormald, Isaac Linscott, Cameron Butt, Seth BaylusMica Buck, Samson Adeoya, Sam Hall, Liam McCoyColby Sharpe, Spencer Cunningham, Brady Potter, Troy GulezianJack Wormald, Isaac Linscott, Cameron Butt, Seth Baylus4:01:23.3442 DQ 58:01:23.991 47:01:23.5034
5. 15.3.SouheganRaymondMerrimack ValleyRaymondNikolas Snyder, Jordan Tanguay, Dylan Foss, John ElieMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nathan Maloney, JJ KennedyJack Wormald, Isaac Linscott, Cameron Butt, Seth BaylusMichael Brooks, Jack Saveall, Noel Saveall, John Mormando1:17.35 22:01:18.93 1:24.740 1:17.35
6.10.16.16.ConantKennettConantTrinityMax Lussier, Jarrod St. Jean, Matt Martin, Johnny FuccioneLucas Mathieu, Eddie Mann, Micah Edgren, Brandon RobichaudMichael Brooks, Jack Saveall, Noel Saveall, John MormandoOscar Miller, Daniel Bandler, Quincy McBride, Matt Bonner1:20.978 1:20.978 32:01:34.02 22:01:18.93
11.1. 6.PelhamConantTrinityTrinityLucas Mathieu, Eddie Mann, Micah Edgren, Brandon RobichaudColby Sharpe, Spencer Cunningham, Brady Potter, Troy GulezianMica Buck, Samson Adeoya, Sam Hall, Liam McCoyMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nathan Maloney, JJ Kennedy32:01:34.02 45:01:21.35 DQ 4:01:23.3442
7.4. 16.Sanborn RegionalCampbellCampbellTrinityOscar Miller, Daniel Bandler, Quincy McBride, Matt BonnerBryce Hill, Jack Wheeler, Ben Klementovich, Jack MartinDominic Picone, Anthony Holder, Ryan Hart, Tyler St. OngeCaden Perry, Ryan Cote, Aaron Duval, Johnathan Lopez1:23.364 8:01:20.8098 DNF 1:23.364
4 x 160 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
11.11.16.HanoverHanoverConant Miller, Bandler, McBride, Bonner Miller, Bandler, McBride, Bonner Brooks, Saveall, Saveall, Mormando1:34.0250:01:23.34251:34.02
16.16.16.HanoverConantConant Miller, Bandler, McBride, Bonner Brooks, Saveall, Saveall, Mormando Miller, Bandler, McBride, Bonner1:34.021:34.0250:01:23.3425
4 x 160 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
9.9.9.SouheganSouheganGoffstown Garrant, Henderson, Elledge, Steele Perry, Cote, Duval, Lopez Perry, Cote, Duval, Lopez13:01:22.3613:01:22.3613:01:22.36
12.12.12.GoffstownGoffstownGoffstown Perry, Cote, Duval, Lopez Perry, Cote, Duval, Lopez Garrant, Henderson, Elledge, Steele1:23.3691:23.3691:23.369
4 x 160 Relay Section 4
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
10.14.Sanborn RegionalSanborn Regional Lussier, St. Jean, Martin, Fuccione Sharpe, Cunningham, Potter, Gulezian1:22.58601:22.5860
14.14.RaymondRaymond Sharpe, Cunningham, Potter, Gulezian Lussier, St. Jean, Martin, Fuccione1:23.991:22.5860
4 x 160 Relay Section 5
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
8.13.PelhamPelham Snyder, Tanguay, Foss, Elie Snyder, Tanguay, Foss, Elie30:01:22.25230:01:22.252
13.8.Coe-BrownCoe-Brown Larson, Ferland, Eaton, Tanguay Snyder, Tanguay, Foss, Elie11:01:23.509311:01:23.5093
4 x 160 Relay Section 6
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
5.6.5.MilfordMilfordKennett Hardwick, Nichols, Coyne, Kimball Hill, Wheeler, Klementovich, Martin Hill, Wheeler, Klementovich, Martin32:01:21.35532:01:21.35532:01:21.355
6.6.5.KennettKennettKennett Hill, Wheeler, Klementovich, Martin Hill, Wheeler, Klementovich, Martin Hardwick, Nichols, Coyne, Kimball1:21.5051:21.5051:21.505
4 x 160 Relay Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3. 3. 3.BelmontTrinityBelmontBelmontBelmont Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Buck, Adeoya, Hall, McCoy Buck, Adeoya, Hall, McCoy1:20.8041:20.8041:20.8041:20.804DQ
 3.3. 3.TrinityTrinityBelmontBelmontBelmont Buck, Adeoya, Hall, McCoy Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Buck, Adeoya, Hall, McCoy Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, RobichaudDQ1:20.8041:20.804DQDQ
4 x 160 Relay Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.2.2.4.2.4.Hollis/BrooklineHollis/BrooklineHollis/BrooklineHollis/BrooklinePembrokePembroke Mitchell, Army, Marden, May Curtin, Adams, Maloney, Kennedy Mitchell, Army, Marden, May Mitchell, Army, Marden, May Mitchell, Army, Marden, May Curtin, Adams, Maloney, Kennedy21:01:18.939621:01:18.93961:20.9721:01:18.939621:01:18.939621:01:18.9396
4.4.4.2.2.2.PembrokePembrokePembrokeHollis/BrooklineHollis/BrooklineHollis/Brookline Mitchell, Army, Marden, May Mitchell, Army, Marden, May Mitchell, Army, Marden, May Mitchell, Army, Marden, May Curtin, Adams, Maloney, Kennedy Mitchell, Army, Marden, May1:20.971:20.9721:01:18.93961:20.9721:01:18.93961:20.97
4 x 160 Relay Section 9
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
1.7.NewmarketManchester West Tilton, Berthiaume, Berthiaume, Foster Kane, Tyler, Cruz, Rodriguez56:01:17.356148:01:21.75
7.7.Manchester WestManchester West Kane, Tyler, Cruz, Rodriguez Kane, Tyler, Cruz, Rodriguez48:01:21.7548:01:21.75