February 2, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 160 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.9.NewmarketCoe-BrownMitchell Tilton, Andrew Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Caden FosterMica Buck, Samson Adeoya, Sam Hall, Liam McCoy1:17.359 52:01:23.36
2.3.Hollis/BrooklineNewmarketMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nathan Maloney, JJ KennedyD'Andre Mitchell, Harry Army, Jacob Marden, Tyler May6:01:18.93 DNF
3. BelmontManchester WestLucas Mathieu, Eddie Mann, Micah Edgren, Brandon RobichaudLucas Mathieu, Eddie Mann, Micah Edgren, Brandon Robichaud32:01:20.8051 1:17.359
4.3.PembrokeBelmontD'Andre Mitchell, Harry Army, Jacob Marden, Tyler MayDominic Picone, Anthony Holder, Ryan Hart, Tyler St. Onge1:20.975 1:17.359
5. MilfordHanoverReggie Hardwick, William Nichols, Trevor Coyne, Darrion KimballColby Sharpe, Spencer Cunningham, Brady Potter, Troy Gulezian1:21.3590 50:01:22.588
6.14.KennettConantBryce Hill, Jack Wheeler, Ben Klementovich, Jack MartinAnders Larson, Andrew Ferland, Parker Eaton, Cody Tanguay17:01:21.5028 1:23.996
7.14.Manchester WestSouheganBruce Lee Kane, Jamal Tyler, Luis Cruz, Edwen RodriguezMitchell Tilton, Andrew Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Caden Foster16:01:21.759 1:17.359
8.8.PelhamHollis/BrooklineNikolas Snyder, Jordan Tanguay, Dylan Foss, John ElieD'Andre Mitchell, Harry Army, Jacob Marden, Tyler May2:01:22.251 1:34.027
9.3.SouheganMerrimack ValleyTony Garrant, Jace Henderson, Luke Elledge, Finn SteeleMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nathan Maloney, JJ Kennedy4:01:22.3600 DNF
10.15.Sanborn RegionalPelhamMax Lussier, Jarrod St. Jean, Matt Martin, Johnny FuccioneD'Andre Mitchell, Harry Army, Jacob Marden, Tyler May50:01:22.588 2:01:22.251
11.15.HanoverKennettOscar Miller, Daniel Bandler, Quincy McBride, Matt BonnerLucas Mathieu, Eddie Mann, Micah Edgren, Brandon Robichaud44:01:23.3441 1:21.3590
12.4.GoffstownSouheganCaden Perry, Ryan Cote, Aaron Duval, Johnathan LopezDominic Picone, Anthony Holder, Ryan Hart, Tyler St. Onge52:01:23.36 17:01:21.5028
13.3.Coe-BrownHanoverAnders Larson, Andrew Ferland, Parker Eaton, Cody TanguayDominic Picone, Anthony Holder, Ryan Hart, Tyler St. Onge1:23.50 DQ
14.12.RaymondSouheganColby Sharpe, Spencer Cunningham, Brady Potter, Troy GulezianMax Lussier, Jarrod St. Jean, Matt Martin, Johnny Fuccione1:23.996 1:17.359
15.13.Merrimack ValleyManchester WestJack Wormald, Isaac Linscott, Cameron Butt, Seth BaylusCaden Perry, Ryan Cote, Aaron Duval, Johnathan Lopez1:24.743 50:01:22.588
16.13.ConantBelmontMichael Brooks, Jack Saveall, Noel Saveall, John MormandoNikolas Snyder, Jordan Tanguay, Dylan Foss, John Elie1:34.027 1:24.743
 1.TrinitySanborn RegionalMica Buck, Samson Adeoya, Sam Hall, Liam McCoyJack Wormald, Isaac Linscott, Cameron Butt, Seth BaylusDQ 1:21.3590
 5.CampbellCoe-BrownDominic Picone, Anthony Holder, Ryan Hart, Tyler St. OngeMitchell Tilton, Andrew Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Caden FosterDNF 1:23.996
4 x 160 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
11.11.11.HanoverConantConant Miller, Bandler, McBride, Bonner Miller, Bandler, McBride, Bonner Miller, Bandler, McBride, Bonner11:01:23.341:34.0241:34.024
16.16.16.ConantHanoverConant Brooks, Saveall, Saveall, Mormando Miller, Bandler, McBride, Bonner Brooks, Saveall, Saveall, Mormando1:34.02411:01:23.341:34.024
4 x 160 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.12.9.12.SouheganGoffstownSouheganGoffstown Perry, Cote, Duval, Lopez Perry, Cote, Duval, Lopez Garrant, Henderson, Elledge, Steele Garrant, Henderson, Elledge, Steele1:22.3611:22.3611:22.3611:23.3622
12.12.12.9.GoffstownSouheganGoffstownGoffstown Garrant, Henderson, Elledge, Steele Perry, Cote, Duval, Lopez Perry, Cote, Duval, Lopez Garrant, Henderson, Elledge, Steele1:23.36221:23.36221:23.36221:22.361
4 x 160 Relay Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.14.14.10.14.Sanborn RegionalRaymondRaymondSanborn RegionalSanborn Regional Sharpe, Cunningham, Potter, Gulezian Lussier, St. Jean, Martin, Fuccione Sharpe, Cunningham, Potter, Gulezian Lussier, St. Jean, Martin, Fuccione Sharpe, Cunningham, Potter, Gulezian36:01:22.584536:01:22.584551:01:23.99536:01:22.584551:01:23.995
14.10.10.14.10.RaymondSanborn RegionalSanborn RegionalRaymondRaymond Sharpe, Cunningham, Potter, Gulezian Lussier, St. Jean, Martin, Fuccione Lussier, St. Jean, Martin, Fuccione Sharpe, Cunningham, Potter, Gulezian Sharpe, Cunningham, Potter, Gulezian36:01:22.584551:01:23.99536:01:22.584551:01:23.99536:01:22.5845
4 x 160 Relay Section 5
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
8.8.PelhamCoe-Brown Snyder, Tanguay, Foss, Elie Larson, Ferland, Eaton, Tanguay1:22.251229:01:23.5099
13.13.Coe-BrownPelham Larson, Ferland, Eaton, Tanguay Snyder, Tanguay, Foss, Elie29:01:23.509929:01:23.5099
4 x 160 Relay Section 7
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
  3. TrinityTrinityBelmontBelmont Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Buck, Adeoya, Hall, McCoy Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Buck, Adeoya, Hall, McCoy38:01:20.8034DQ38:01:20.803438:01:20.8034
3.3.  TrinityBelmontTrinityBelmont Buck, Adeoya, Hall, McCoy Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud Buck, Adeoya, Hall, McCoy Mathieu, Mann, Edgren, Robichaud38:01:20.8034DQDQDQ
4 x 160 Relay Section 8
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
2.2.2.PembrokeHollis/BrooklineHollis/Brookline Mitchell, Army, Marden, May Curtin, Adams, Maloney, Kennedy Curtin, Adams, Maloney, Kennedy1:18.93951:18.939523:01:20.9701
4.4.2.PembrokePembrokePembroke Curtin, Adams, Maloney, Kennedy Mitchell, Army, Marden, May Curtin, Adams, Maloney, Kennedy23:01:20.970123:01:20.97011:18.9395
4 x 160 Relay Section 9
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
1.1.NewmarketManchester West Tilton, Berthiaume, Berthiaume, Foster Kane, Tyler, Cruz, Rodriguez36:01:17.3536:01:17.35
7.7.Manchester WestManchester West Kane, Tyler, Cruz, Rodriguez Kane, Tyler, Cruz, Rodriguez44:01:21.7544:01:21.75