February 2, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dante Radigonda Senior Exeter 36.47
2 Zach Verow Senior Bedford 36.79
3 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Senior Alvirne 37.48
4 Joseph Lupo Senior Bishop Guertin 37.93
5 Elijah Demeo Senior Merrimack 38.04
6 Christopher Keefe Junior Nashua South 38.40
7 Damon MacLeod Junior Londonderry 39.02
8 Josh Felo Junior Merrimack 39.17
9 John Colantuoni Senior Bedford 39.58
10 Magnus Steele Sophomore Bedford 39.76
11 Albert Matrille Senior Alvirne 39.82
12 Joshua Curry Senior Exeter 39.97
13 William Bieler Junior Londonderry 40.04
14 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 40.08
15 Nick Richards Junior Concord 40.11
16 Eric Carlo Junior Nashua South 40.22
17 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 40.45
18 Andrew Peyton Senior Merrimack 40.46
19 William O'Connor Junior Keene 40.54
20 Nicholas Snyder Senior Concord 41.13
21 Adriaan Hendrarto Senior Dover 41.35
22 Erik Nolan Freshman Keene 41.51
23 Logan Daniels Senior Alvirne 42.23
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Joshua Curry Senior Exeter 39.97
21 Adriaan Hendrarto Senior Dover 41.35
23 Logan Daniels Senior Alvirne 42.23
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Josh Felo Junior Merrimack 39.17
10 Magnus Steele Sophomore Bedford 39.76
19 William O'Connor Junior Keene 40.54
22 Erik Nolan Freshman Keene 41.51
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 William Bieler Junior Londonderry 40.04
15 Nick Richards Junior Concord 40.11
16 Eric Carlo Junior Nashua South 40.22
20 Nicholas Snyder Senior Concord 41.13
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 John Colantuoni Senior Bedford 39.58
11 Albert Matrille Senior Alvirne 39.82
18 Andrew Peyton Senior Merrimack 40.46
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Christopher Keefe Junior Nashua South 38.40
14 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 40.08
17 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 40.45
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dante Radigonda Senior Exeter 36.47
5 Elijah Demeo Senior Merrimack 38.04
7 Damon MacLeod Junior Londonderry 39.02
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Zach Verow Senior Bedford 36.79
3 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Senior Alvirne 37.48
4 Joseph Lupo Senior Bishop Guertin 37.93