February 2, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taryn Naftali Sophomore Bedford 7.56
2 Sydney Lavelle Sophomore Exeter 7.60
3 Nadege Masumbuko Senior Manchester Central 7.62
4 Grace Kunysz Sophomore Exeter 7.64
5 Ella Fraser Junior Exeter 7.83
6 Liddy Houghton Senior Manchester Central 7.92

Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taryn Naftali Sophomore Bedford 7.59
2 Nadege Masumbuko Senior Manchester Central 7.65
3 Sydney Lavelle Sophomore Exeter 7.69
4 Grace Kunysz Sophomore Exeter 7.69
5 Liddy Houghton Senior Manchester Central 7.71
6 Ella Fraser Junior Exeter 7.79
7 Ally O'Brien Junior Merrimack 7.81
8 Grace Jones Junior Bishop Guertin 7.82
9 Sarah Waite Senior Concord 7.82
10 Sabrina Sherman Junior Exeter 7.85
11 Elizabeth Flynn Senior Bedford 7.89
12 Mackenzie Betty Junior Nashua South 7.91
13 Kayleigh Moore Junior Bishop Guertin 7.92
14 Iyana Braswell Freshman Nashua South 7.97
15 Johanna Koroma Senior Merrimack 7.97
16 Raye Neil Senior Exeter 7.99
17 Hannah Mikol Senior Bedford 8.13
Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taryn Naftali Sophomore Bedford 7.59
4 Grace Kunysz Sophomore Exeter 7.69
5 Liddy Houghton Senior Manchester Central 7.71
8 Grace Jones Junior Bishop Guertin 7.82
10 Sabrina Sherman Junior Exeter 7.85
12 Mackenzie Betty Junior Nashua South 7.91
Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nadege Masumbuko Senior Manchester Central 7.65
6 Ella Fraser Junior Exeter 7.79
14 Iyana Braswell Freshman Nashua South 7.97
15 Johanna Koroma Senior Merrimack 7.97
16 Raye Neil Senior Exeter 7.99
17 Hannah Mikol Senior Bedford 8.13
Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sydney Lavelle Sophomore Exeter 7.69
7 Ally O'Brien Junior Merrimack 7.81
9 Sarah Waite Senior Concord 7.82
11 Elizabeth Flynn Senior Bedford 7.89
13 Kayleigh Moore Junior Bishop Guertin 7.92

Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Sellingham Sophomore Alvirne 7.99
2 Abby Hudson Junior Manchester Central 8.03
3 Kaitlyn Bussell Freshman Exeter 8.04
4 Alayja Linton Senior Bishop Guertin 8.05
5 Elizabeth McFarland Senior Exeter 8.09
6 Meghan Daileanes Freshman Londonderry 8.09
7 Grace Nkounkou Freshman Dover 8.11
8 Sydney Ogbunamiri Sophomore Merrimack 8.11
9 Erica Waters Junior Londonderry 8.43
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Sellingham Sophomore Alvirne 7.99
4 Alayja Linton Senior Bishop Guertin 8.05
8 Sydney Ogbunamiri Sophomore Merrimack 8.11
9 Erica Waters Junior Londonderry 8.43
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Abby Hudson Junior Manchester Central 8.03
3 Kaitlyn Bussell Freshman Exeter 8.04
5 Elizabeth McFarland Senior Exeter 8.09
6 Meghan Daileanes Freshman Londonderry 8.09
7 Grace Nkounkou Freshman Dover 8.11

Girls' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adrienne Mckoy-Sophos Sophomore Alvirne 44.66
2 Sydney Lavelle Sophomore Exeter 44.92
3 Hannah Mikol Senior Bedford 45.11
4 Taryn Naftali Sophomore Bedford 45.43
5 Sabrina Sherman Junior Exeter 45.58
6 Sheridan McGadden Junior Bedford 45.63
7 Elizabeth Flynn Senior Bedford 45.65
8 Raye Neil Senior Exeter 46.33
9 Claire O'Connor Senior Keene 46.61
10 Allison Kelley Senior Exeter 46.69
11 Elizabeth McFarland Senior Exeter 47.01
12 Mackenzie Betty Junior Nashua South 47.89
13 Grace O'Malley Sophomore Bishop Guertin 48.15
14 Nydia Lane Freshman Concord 52.11
Girls' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sabrina Sherman Junior Exeter 45.58
9 Claire O'Connor Senior Keene 46.61
11 Elizabeth McFarland Senior Exeter 47.01
13 Grace O'Malley Sophomore Bishop Guertin 48.15
Girls' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Sheridan McGadden Junior Bedford 45.63
10 Allison Kelley Senior Exeter 46.69
12 Mackenzie Betty Junior Nashua South 47.89
14 Nydia Lane Freshman Concord 52.11
Girls' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adrienne Mckoy-Sophos Sophomore Alvirne 44.66
3 Hannah Mikol Senior Bedford 45.11
4 Taryn Naftali Sophomore Bedford 45.43
7 Elizabeth Flynn Senior Bedford 45.65
Girls' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sydney Lavelle Sophomore Exeter 44.92
8 Raye Neil Senior Exeter 46.33

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Asia Mercier Senior Manchester Memorial 1:43.66
2 Silvia Caddell Senior Salem 1:43.72
3 Grace Mercier Junior Exeter 1:43.85
4 Fiona Doherty Sophomore Bishop Guertin 1:44.90
5 Grace McDonough Sophomore Londonderry 1:45.34
6 Hadley Raymond Senior Exeter 1:45.49
7 Autumn Agri Junior Exeter 1:46.33
8 Katrina Breen Junior Dover 1:47.00
9 Ava Simunovic Senior Bedford 1:47.90
10 Nadezhda Nadia Zhecheva Junior Nashua South 1:48.60
11 Julianna Messina Senior Concord 1:51.83
12 Cailin Borovicka Senior Londonderry 1:53.43
13 Kayla Rowell Senior Exeter 1:54.01
14 Camryn Gaumont Freshman Merrimack 1:57.27
Girls' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Grace McDonough Sophomore Londonderry 1:45.34
8 Katrina Breen Junior Dover 1:47.00
9 Ava Simunovic Senior Bedford 1:47.90
11 Julianna Messina Senior Concord 1:51.83
12 Cailin Borovicka Senior Londonderry 1:53.43
13 Kayla Rowell Senior Exeter 1:54.01
14 Camryn Gaumont Freshman Merrimack 1:57.27
Girls' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Asia Mercier Senior Manchester Memorial 1:43.66
2 Silvia Caddell Senior Salem 1:43.72
3 Grace Mercier Junior Exeter 1:43.85
4 Fiona Doherty Sophomore Bishop Guertin 1:44.90
6 Hadley Raymond Senior Exeter 1:45.49
7 Autumn Agri Junior Exeter 1:46.33
10 Nadezhda Nadia Zhecheva Junior Nashua South 1:48.60

Girls' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isabelle Fleuette Senior Keene 3:11.97
2 Katelyn Pepin Senior Manchester Central 3:13.22
3 Ali McFarland Sophomore Exeter 3:15.66
4 Caroline Towle Senior Bishop Guertin 3:15.92
5 Hannah Shepard Sophomore Keene 3:17.44
6 Ashlyn Smith Sophomore Dover 3:17.86
7 Mikayla Randall Senior Keene 3:18.50
8 Mary-Kate Finn Sophomore Bishop Guertin 3:18.72
9 Elizabeth White Sophomore Bishop Guertin 3:25.25
10 Emma Chisholm Junior Bedford 3:26.52
11 Avery Houghton Sophomore Bedford 3:32.15

Girls' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carly Rinko Junior Bedford 4:59.46
2 Adele Alexander Junior Merrimack 5:02.85
3 Katherine Kennedy Sophomore Concord 5:05.92
4 Abby Goulas Sophomore Concord 5:09.64
5 Meghan Conway Sophomore Nashua South 5:25.81
6 Brielle Ducharme Sophomore Nashua South 5:29.78
7 Alexis Mahoney Junior Bedford 5:31.50
8 Rose Goyette Junior Bishop Guertin 5:54.53
  Paige Boudreau Freshman Alvirne DNF

Girls' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sheridan McGadden Junior Bedford 8.80
2 Katya Rojco Senior Salem 9.03
3 Camilla McAleer Junior Exeter 9.18
4 Sydney Lavelle Sophomore Exeter 9.74
5 Sabrina Sherman Junior Exeter 9.97
6 Lela Connors Senior Manchester Memorial 10.03

Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sheridan McGadden Junior Bedford 8.87
2 Katya Rojco Senior Salem 8.96
3 Camilla McAleer Junior Exeter 9.31
4 Sabrina Sherman Junior Exeter 9.56
5 Sydney Lavelle Sophomore Exeter 9.78
6 Lela Connors Senior Manchester Memorial 9.86
7 Grace O'Malley Sophomore Bishop Guertin 9.86
8 Shawna Ruth Junior Timberlane 9.94
9 Kourtney Lopez Junior Nashua South 10.10
10 Sydney Lane Senior Salem 10.12
11 Brianna Lebrun Sophomore Exeter 10.32
12 Sarah Craft Senior Dover 10.35
13 Kaitlyn Bussell Freshman Exeter 10.42
14 Kiara Bedard Senior Merrimack 10.81
15 Sarah Sponenber Junior Concord 11.08
16 Melanie Kurman Junior Salem 11.22
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sheridan McGadden Junior Bedford 8.87
6 Lela Connors Senior Manchester Memorial 9.86
7 Grace O'Malley Sophomore Bishop Guertin 9.86
11 Brianna Lebrun Sophomore Exeter 10.32
14 Kiara Bedard Senior Merrimack 10.81
16 Melanie Kurman Junior Salem 11.22
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Camilla McAleer Junior Exeter 9.31
4 Sabrina Sherman Junior Exeter 9.56
9 Kourtney Lopez Junior Nashua South 10.10
10 Sydney Lane Senior Salem 10.12
15 Sarah Sponenber Junior Concord 11.08
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Katya Rojco Senior Salem 8.96
5 Sydney Lavelle Sophomore Exeter 9.78
8 Shawna Ruth Junior Timberlane 9.94
12 Sarah Craft Senior Dover 10.35
13 Kaitlyn Bussell Freshman Exeter 10.42
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
11 Manchester Memorial Connors, Spenard, Waszeciak, Mercier 1:34.81
12 Timberlane Fontaine, Giangregorio, Mazur, Ruth 1:36.73
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Nashua South Betty, Braswell, Lopez, Cruz 1:31.78
10 Alvirne Sellingham, Martino, Boudreau, Mckoy-Sophos 1:33.24
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Bishop Guertin Jones, Linton, Dargin, Moore 1:30.01
6 Londonderry Daileanes, Hatin, Waters, Wright 1:31.70
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Concord Ossoff, Quirk, Anderson, Waite 1:31.61
8 Keene Atkins, Burr, Randall, O'Connor 1:33.00
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Bedford McGadden, Naftali, Mikol, Flynn 1:29.29
9 Merrimack O'Brien, Vance, Ogbunamiri, Hutchinson 1:33.11
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Exeter Sherman, Fraser, Neil, Kunysz 1:28.27
2 Manchester Central Masumbuko, Bangasimbo, Hudson, Houghton 1:29.08
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Londonderry Boufford, Ellis, Foster, Waters 4:33.56
8 Concord Messina, Malette, Lewis-Zanis, Lane 4:38.64
9 Nashua South Betty, Braswell, Lopez, Zhecheva 4:39.66
10 Alvirne Mckoy-Sophos, Simpson, Dubois, Boudreau 4:43.31
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Salem Lane, Lopez, Caddell, Rojco 4:28.20
5 Manchester Central Rogers, Tsang, Pepin, Pepin 4:29.08
7 Dover Fraser, Nkounkou, Smith, Breen 4:36.08
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Exeter Agri, Raymond, Lavelle, Mercier 4:22.72
2 Bishop Guertin Doherty, White, Finn, Jones 4:24.42
3 Keene Fleuette, Shepard, Brown, Randall 4:25.95
  Bedford Houghton, Chisholm, Li, Simunovic DQ

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jori Santos Senior Bedford 5' 2" 1.57m
2 Molly O'Donnell Sophomore Alvirne 5' 0" 1.52m
3 Gabriela Pimental Junior Concord 4' 10" 1.47m
3 Thyra Kurtz Senior Dover 4' 10" 1.47m
5 Samantha Williams Sophomore Exeter 4' 8" 1.42m
5 Grace Micklon Sophomore Salem 4' 8" 1.42m
7 Kaitlyn Bussell Freshman Exeter 4' 8" 1.42m
8 Sarah Potter Freshman Concord 4' 6" 1.37m
8 Brianna Malette Senior Concord 4' 6" 1.37m
8 Madeline Stevens Junior Nashua South 4' 6" 1.37m
8 Isabella Landry Freshman Londonderry 4' 6" 1.37m
8 Marie Prock Sophomore Keene 4' 6" 1.37m
13 Carolan Jamen Senior Bedford 4' 6" 1.37m
13 Katelyn McDonnell Junior Manchester Memorial 4' 6" 1.37m
13 Chloe Tardif Senior Bishop Guertin 4' 6" 1.37m

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Grace Jones Junior Bishop Guertin 16' 4" 4.97m
2 Molly O'Donnell Sophomore Alvirne 16' 3.25" 4.95m
3 Katya Rojco Senior Salem 16' 0.75" 4.89m
4 Ashlynn Ducharme Senior Manchester Central 15' 7.25" 4.75m
5 Jori Santos Senior Bedford 15' 5.25" 4.70m
6 Erica Waters Junior Londonderry 15' 4.25" 4.67m
7 Elizabeth Flynn Senior Bedford 15' 1.5" 4.61m
8 Ally O'Brien Junior Merrimack 15' 1.25" 4.60m
9 Grace Kunysz Sophomore Exeter 14' 8.75" 4.48m
10 Lily Odom Junior Bedford 14' 7.75" 4.46m
11 Melanie Hutchinson Senior Merrimack 14' 5.5" 4.40m
12 Ali Hebert Sophomore Keene 14' 1" 4.29m
13 Sydney Ogbunamiri Sophomore Merrimack 14' 0.75" 4.28m
14 Meghan Daileanes Freshman Londonderry 13' 5.25" 4.09m
15 Retta Hatin Sophomore Londonderry 13' 3" 4.03m
16 Sydney Spenard Senior Manchester Memorial 13' 0.75" 3.98m
17 Rose Boudreau Senior Alvirne 12' 4.75" 3.77m
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Grace Jones Junior Bishop Guertin 16' 4" 4.97m
2 Molly O'Donnell Sophomore Alvirne 16' 3.25" 4.95m
3 Katya Rojco Senior Salem 16' 0.75" 4.89m
4 Ashlynn Ducharme Senior Manchester Central 15' 7.25" 4.75m
6 Erica Waters Junior Londonderry 15' 4.25" 4.67m
7 Elizabeth Flynn Senior Bedford 15' 1.5" 4.61m
8 Ally O'Brien Junior Merrimack 15' 1.25" 4.60m
9 Grace Kunysz Sophomore Exeter 14' 8.75" 4.48m
13 Sydney Ogbunamiri Sophomore Merrimack 14' 0.75" 4.28m
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Jori Santos Senior Bedford 15' 5.25" 4.70m
10 Lily Odom Junior Bedford 14' 7.75" 4.46m
11 Melanie Hutchinson Senior Merrimack 14' 5.5" 4.40m
12 Ali Hebert Sophomore Keene 14' 1" 4.29m
14 Meghan Daileanes Freshman Londonderry 13' 5.25" 4.09m
15 Retta Hatin Sophomore Londonderry 13' 3" 4.03m
16 Sydney Spenard Senior Manchester Memorial 13' 0.75" 3.98m
17 Rose Boudreau Senior Alvirne 12' 4.75" 3.77m

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emily Boswell Senior Keene 32' 11" 10.03m
2 Gia Komst Senior Londonderry 32' 5.25" 9.88m
3 Lily Odom Junior Bedford 31' 8.5" 9.66m
4 Anai Dominguez Senior Nashua South 31' 7" 9.62m
5 Madison Gilmartin Senior Exeter 30' 10.5" 9.41m
6 Katelyn Hirnak Senior Bedford 30' 7" 9.32m
7 Ivosta Mumu Senior Dover 30' 1" 9.16m
8 Alicia Glasheen Senior Bishop Guertin 28' 0" 8.53m
9 Anna Kim Senior Bedford 27' 3.5" 8.31m
10 Akolam Wambu Senior Londonderry 26' 7" 8.10m
11 Annalise (Annie) Brick Senior Nashua South 25' 9.5" 7.86m
12 Kathryn Martin Freshman Londonderry 25' 7" 7.79m
13 Lauren Ponto Sophomore Londonderry 25' 0.5" 7.63m
14 Samantha Marcoux Senior Exeter 24' 6.5" 7.48m
15 Phoebe Bartlett Sophomore Londonderry 24' 1" 7.34m
16 Marisa Hamman Senior Salem 23' 8.5" 7.22m
17 Carolyn Zucowska Junior Merrimack 23' 5.5" 7.15m
18 Caitlyn Duquette Freshman Bedford 23' 1.5" 7.04m
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Emily Boswell Senior Keene 32' 11" 10.03m
2 Gia Komst Senior Londonderry 32' 5.25" 9.88m
3 Lily Odom Junior Bedford 31' 8.5" 9.66m
4 Anai Dominguez Senior Nashua South 31' 7" 9.62m
5 Madison Gilmartin Senior Exeter 30' 10.5" 9.41m
6 Katelyn Hirnak Senior Bedford 30' 7" 9.32m
7 Ivosta Mumu Senior Dover 30' 1" 9.16m
8 Alicia Glasheen Senior Bishop Guertin 28' 0" 8.53m
10 Akolam Wambu Senior Londonderry 26' 7" 8.10m
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Anna Kim Senior Bedford 27' 3.5" 8.31m
11 Annalise (Annie) Brick Senior Nashua South 25' 9.5" 7.86m
12 Kathryn Martin Freshman Londonderry 25' 7" 7.79m
13 Lauren Ponto Sophomore Londonderry 25' 0.5" 7.63m
14 Samantha Marcoux Senior Exeter 24' 6.5" 7.48m
15 Phoebe Bartlett Sophomore Londonderry 24' 1" 7.34m
16 Marisa Hamman Senior Salem 23' 8.5" 7.22m
17 Carolyn Zucowska Junior Merrimack 23' 5.5" 7.15m
18 Caitlyn Duquette Freshman Bedford 23' 1.5" 7.04m