February 2, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys 55 M Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Casey Senior Exeter 7.15
2 Koen Kyer Junior Merrimack 7.17
3 Declan Covell Junior Merrimack 7.23
4 Jonas Dorsett Sophomore Salem 7.24
5 Bryce Foster Sophomore Manchester Memorial 7.26
6 Michael Dettore Freshman Exeter 7.27
7 Dennis Kotee Junior Manchester Memorial 7.37
8 Ian Anderson Senior Manchester Memorial 7.42
Boys 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Casey Senior Exeter 7.15
4 Jonas Dorsett Sophomore Salem 7.24
5 Bryce Foster Sophomore Manchester Memorial 7.26
7 Dennis Kotee Junior Manchester Memorial 7.37
Boys 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Koen Kyer Junior Merrimack 7.17
3 Declan Covell Junior Merrimack 7.23
6 Michael Dettore Freshman Exeter 7.27
8 Ian Anderson Senior Manchester Memorial 7.42

Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Verow Senior Bedford 6.61
2 Paul Marchand Senior Nashua South 6.64
3 Johnathan Paulhamus Senior Merrimack 6.85
4 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 6.91
5 Jacob Pacheco Senior Bishop Guertin 6.94
6 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 7.01

Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paul Marchand Senior Nashua South 6.64
2 Zach Verow Senior Bedford 6.75
3 Johnathan Paulhamus Senior Merrimack 6.85
4 Jacob Pacheco Senior Bishop Guertin 6.89
5 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 6.93
6 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 6.94
7 Riley Mulvey Senior Salem 6.96
8 Damon MacLeod Junior Londonderry 7.01
9 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 7.06
10 Timothy Trasatti Senior Timberlane 7.07
11 Parker Senecal Senior Nashua South 7.07
12 Albert Matrille Senior Alvirne 7.08
13 William Pagliarulo Junior Bedford 7.20
14 Ryan Torris Junior Timberlane 7.22
15 Tyler Spires Senior Bedford 7.30
16 Casey Corleto Senior Alvirne 7.30
17 Dylan Heiser Senior Merrimack 7.58
Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Johnathan Paulhamus Senior Merrimack 6.85
5 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 6.93
9 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 7.06
10 Timothy Trasatti Senior Timberlane 7.07
15 Tyler Spires Senior Bedford 7.30
Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Zach Verow Senior Bedford 6.75
4 Jacob Pacheco Senior Bishop Guertin 6.89
6 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 6.94
11 Parker Senecal Senior Nashua South 7.07
12 Albert Matrille Senior Alvirne 7.08
14 Ryan Torris Junior Timberlane 7.22
Boys 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paul Marchand Senior Nashua South 6.64
7 Riley Mulvey Senior Salem 6.96
8 Damon MacLeod Junior Londonderry 7.01
13 William Pagliarulo Junior Bedford 7.20
16 Casey Corleto Senior Alvirne 7.30
17 Dylan Heiser Senior Merrimack 7.58

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dante Radigonda Senior Exeter 36.47
2 Zach Verow Senior Bedford 36.79
3 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Senior Alvirne 37.48
4 Joseph Lupo Senior Bishop Guertin 37.93
5 Elijah Demeo Senior Merrimack 38.04
6 Christopher Keefe Junior Nashua South 38.40
7 Damon MacLeod Junior Londonderry 39.02
8 Josh Felo Junior Merrimack 39.17
9 John Colantuoni Senior Bedford 39.58
10 Magnus Steele Sophomore Bedford 39.76
11 Albert Matrille Senior Alvirne 39.82
12 Joshua Curry Senior Exeter 39.97
13 William Bieler Junior Londonderry 40.04
14 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 40.08
15 Nick Richards Junior Concord 40.11
16 Eric Carlo Junior Nashua South 40.22
17 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 40.45
18 Andrew Peyton Senior Merrimack 40.46
19 William O'Connor Junior Keene 40.54
20 Nicholas Snyder Senior Concord 41.13
21 Adriaan Hendrarto Senior Dover 41.35
22 Erik Nolan Freshman Keene 41.51
23 Logan Daniels Senior Alvirne 42.23
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Joshua Curry Senior Exeter 39.97
21 Adriaan Hendrarto Senior Dover 41.35
23 Logan Daniels Senior Alvirne 42.23
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Josh Felo Junior Merrimack 39.17
10 Magnus Steele Sophomore Bedford 39.76
19 William O'Connor Junior Keene 40.54
22 Erik Nolan Freshman Keene 41.51
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 William Bieler Junior Londonderry 40.04
15 Nick Richards Junior Concord 40.11
16 Eric Carlo Junior Nashua South 40.22
20 Nicholas Snyder Senior Concord 41.13
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 John Colantuoni Senior Bedford 39.58
11 Albert Matrille Senior Alvirne 39.82
18 Andrew Peyton Senior Merrimack 40.46
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Christopher Keefe Junior Nashua South 38.40
14 Aidan McDonald Sophomore Salem 40.08
17 Mark Caswell Junior Salem 40.45
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dante Radigonda Senior Exeter 36.47
5 Elijah Demeo Senior Merrimack 38.04
7 Damon MacLeod Junior Londonderry 39.02
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Zach Verow Senior Bedford 36.79
3 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Senior Alvirne 37.48
4 Joseph Lupo Senior Bishop Guertin 37.93

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Griffin Junior Londonderry 1:26.12
2 Martin O'Sulivan Senior Concord 1:26.40
3 Matthew Flanagan Junior Bedford 1:27.02
4 Paul Balletto Junior Alvirne 1:29.91
5 Giovanni Senat Senior Bedford 1:30.11
6 Adam Holodowski Freshman Nashua South 1:31.54
7 Anthony Santos Junior Alvirne 1:32.16
8 Zac Nelson-Marois Senior Dover 1:32.83
9 Jeremy Melendez Junior Nashua South 1:33.05
10 Rahul Chalumuri Senior Keene 1:34.55
11 Rovanee Nickson Senior Concord 1:34.96
12 Matt Lavoie Sophomore Concord 1:36.35
13 Joseph Calomo Senior Nashua South 1:38.44
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Anthony Santos Junior Alvirne 1:32.16
8 Zac Nelson-Marois Senior Dover 1:32.83
9 Jeremy Melendez Junior Nashua South 1:33.05
10 Rahul Chalumuri Senior Keene 1:34.55
11 Rovanee Nickson Senior Concord 1:34.96
12 Matt Lavoie Sophomore Concord 1:36.35
13 Joseph Calomo Senior Nashua South 1:38.44
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Griffin Junior Londonderry 1:26.12
2 Martin O'Sulivan Senior Concord 1:26.40
3 Matthew Flanagan Junior Bedford 1:27.02
4 Paul Balletto Junior Alvirne 1:29.91
5 Giovanni Senat Senior Bedford 1:30.11
6 Adam Holodowski Freshman Nashua South 1:31.54

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brayden Kearns Junior Concord 2:40.62
2 James Sullivan Junior Exeter 2:42.70
3 Kerry Daley Senior Londonderry 2:44.05
4 Brian English Senior Salem 2:47.05
5 Sam Hilts Sophomore Concord 2:47.93
6 Dylan Hotter Senior Londonderry 2:49.52
7 Duncan Premus Sophomore Bishop Guertin 2:50.13
8 Cooper Downey Senior Alvirne 2:51.33
9 Chris Gangwer Senior Bedford 2:52.27
10 Will Plante Sophomore Londonderry 2:53.08
11 Kyle Duffy Senior Timberlane 2:55.20
12 AliNoor Ibrahim Senior Manchester Central 2:55.35
13 Ryan Fortin Freshman Londonderry 2:56.01
14 Matthew Vogel Junior Londonderry 2:58.52
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Dylan Hotter Senior Londonderry 2:49.52
8 Cooper Downey Senior Alvirne 2:51.33
10 Will Plante Sophomore Londonderry 2:53.08
11 Kyle Duffy Senior Timberlane 2:55.20
12 AliNoor Ibrahim Senior Manchester Central 2:55.35
13 Ryan Fortin Freshman Londonderry 2:56.01
14 Matthew Vogel Junior Londonderry 2:58.52
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brayden Kearns Junior Concord 2:40.62
2 James Sullivan Junior Exeter 2:42.70
3 Kerry Daley Senior Londonderry 2:44.05
4 Brian English Senior Salem 2:47.05
5 Sam Hilts Sophomore Concord 2:47.93
7 Duncan Premus Sophomore Bishop Guertin 2:50.13
9 Chris Gangwer Senior Bedford 2:52.27

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Torin Kindopp Sophomore Keene 4:10.67
2 Tyler Sheedy Sophomore Dover 4:14.49
3 Jake Velazquez Senior Keene 4:14.66
4 Ryan Fischer Junior Merrimack 4:21.57
5 Jackson Mazejka Junior Salem 4:26.06
6 Zachary Hooper Sophomore Concord 4:26.47
7 Juho Hahto Sophomore Nashua South 4:27.09
8 John Murphy Sophomore Concord 4:31.84
9 Ben Webber Sophomore Exeter 4:37.93
  Nico Ramirez Senior Keene DNF

Boys' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Manolo Feliz Senior Concord 8.07
2 Patrick McDonald Junior Bedford 8.09
3 Evan Holland Senior Keene 8.28
4 Jacob Pacheco Senior Bishop Guertin 8.33
5 David Jacques Freshman Salem 8.46
6 John Colantuoni Senior Bedford 8.65

Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patrick McDonald Junior Bedford 8.07
2 Manolo Feliz Senior Concord 8.25
3 John Colantuoni Senior Bedford 8.51
4 Jacob Pacheco Senior Bishop Guertin 8.39
5 Evan Holland Senior Keene 8.46
6 David Jacques Freshman Salem 8.52
7 Dylan Heiser Senior Merrimack 8.55
8 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 8.73
9 Michael Poulin Junior Exeter 8.78
10 Bryce Foster Sophomore Manchester Memorial 8.79
11 Alejandro Sanchez Senior Nashua South 8.86
12 William Beck Junior Bedford 8.95
13 Anthony Farmer Senior Timberlane 8.99
14 Eric Carlo Junior Nashua South 9.22
15 Dennis Kotee Junior Manchester Memorial 9.27
16 Jameson Haddad Junior Merrimack 9.70
17 Ian Anderson Senior Manchester Memorial 9.95
18 Kevin Cornacchio Sophomore Salem 10.12
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patrick McDonald Junior Bedford 8.07
5 Evan Holland Senior Keene 8.46
9 Michael Poulin Junior Exeter 8.78
10 Bryce Foster Sophomore Manchester Memorial 8.79
11 Alejandro Sanchez Senior Nashua South 8.86
16 Jameson Haddad Junior Merrimack 9.70
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 John Colantuoni Senior Bedford 8.51
6 David Jacques Freshman Salem 8.52
8 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 8.73
13 Anthony Farmer Senior Timberlane 8.99
14 Eric Carlo Junior Nashua South 9.22
17 Ian Anderson Senior Manchester Memorial 9.95
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Manolo Feliz Senior Concord 8.25
4 Jacob Pacheco Senior Bishop Guertin 8.39
7 Dylan Heiser Senior Merrimack 8.55
12 William Beck Junior Bedford 8.95
15 Dennis Kotee Junior Manchester Memorial 9.27
18 Kevin Cornacchio Sophomore Salem 10.12
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
10 Londonderry Bieler, Donovan, MacLeod, Swiderski 1:22.23
11 Manchester Memorial Abdelkarim, Kotee, Foster, Anderson 1:22.59
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Bedford Beck, Flanagan, Steele, Pagliarulo 1:18.41
  Nashua South Senecal, Armeen, Sanchez, Marchand DNF
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Timberlane Augeri, Farmer, Trasatti, Torris 1:19.90
7 Keene O'Connor, Nolan, Sartini, Holland 1:19.97
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Salem Ahlers, Caswell, Mulvey, McDonald 1:17.12
3 Alvirne Decosta, Balletto, Mckoy-Sophes, Matrille 1:18.01
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Concord Snyder, Smith, Nichol, Feliz 1:19.99
9 Exeter Dettore, Casey, Curry, Poulin 1:20.46
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Merrimack Demeo, Paulhamus, Covell, Twardosky 1:16.38
5 Bishop Guertin Pacheco, Holt, Therrien, Lupo 1:18.80
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Londonderry Bieler, Daley, Griffin, MacLeod 3:46.45
8 Concord Tarbell, Lavoie, Sarrette, Richards 4:03.57
9 Manchester Memorial Telge, Soucy, Wood, Discua 4:23.00
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Timberlane Farmer, Barney, Augeri, McClure 3:50.58
5 Merrimack Bartus, Felo, Fischer, Peyton 3:52.36
7 Alvirne Downey, Corleto, Balletto, Mckoy-Sophes 3:57.08
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Dover DiMaria, Payeur, Wallace, Moyer 3:43.64
2 Nashua South Merkuryev, Carlo, Holodowski, Keefe 3:44.12
6 Bedford Verow, Spires, Senat, Flanagan 3:54.06
  Exeter Allen, Lamar, Thornton, Radigonda DQ

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ethan Holt Senior Bishop Guertin 6' 0" 1.82m
2 William Pagliarulo Junior Bedford 5' 10" 1.77m
3 Timothy Trasatti Senior Timberlane 5' 10" 1.77m
4 Jacob Pacheco Senior Bishop Guertin 5' 10" 1.77m
5 Paul Marchand Senior Nashua South 5' 6" 1.67m
6 Adam Lacroix Sophomore Bedford 5' 6" 1.67m
7 Peter Shield Junior Keene 5' 6" 1.67m
8 Toby Therrien Senior Bishop Guertin 5' 6" 1.67m
9 Bryce Foster Sophomore Manchester Memorial 5' 4" 1.62m
10 Lucas Stimeling Freshman Merrimack 5' 4" 1.62m
  Eric Carlo Junior Nashua South NH NH
  Lucas Sipler Sophomore Keene NH NH
  Ian Anderson Senior Manchester Memorial NH NH
  Justin Discua Junior Manchester Memorial NH NH
  Thomas Ahlers Sophomore Salem NH NH

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Paul Marchand Senior Nashua South 21' 6" 6.55m
2 Joseph Lupo Senior Bishop Guertin 19' 1" 5.81m
3 Michael Dettore Freshman Exeter 19' 0.5" 5.80m
4 Thomas Ahlers Sophomore Salem 18' 8.75" 5.70m
5 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Senior Alvirne 18' 8.5" 5.70m
6 Declan Covell Junior Merrimack 18' 7.5" 5.67m
6 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 18' 7.5" 5.67m
8 Ethan Wallace Senior Dover 18' 6.75" 5.65m
9 Christopher Keefe Junior Nashua South 18' 3.75" 5.58m
10 Benjamin Mikus Junior Manchester Central 18' 1.75" 5.53m
11 Manolo Feliz Senior Concord 18' 1.5" 5.52m
12 David Jacques Freshman Salem 17' 1.75" 5.22m
13 Koen Kyer Junior Merrimack 16' 3" 4.95m
14 Jonas Dorsett Sophomore Salem 15' 11.25" 4.85m

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jassiah Francis Senior Manchester Central 50' 0.5" 15.25m
2 Owen Gormley Senior Salem 49' 10" 15.18m
3 Justin Broussard Senior Alvirne 47' 2.5" 14.38m
4 Adam Roy Senior Bedford 47' 1.5" 14.36m
5 Nolan Cross Senior Exeter 42' 9" 13.03m
6 Hayden Fielder Junior Londonderry 38' 11.5" 11.87m
7 Noah Clark Senior Merrimack 38' 3.5" 11.67m
8 Jackson Wiley Senior Bedford 37' 3.5" 11.36m
9 Michael Violette Senior Manchester Memorial 36' 11.5" 11.26m
10 Taylor Laporte Junior Manchester Memorial 36' 2.5" 11.03m
11 Eugene Donovan Junior Londonderry 35' 4.5" 10.78m
12 Alejandro Sanchez Senior Nashua South 34' 0.5" 10.37m
13 Harrison Faust Senior Merrimack 33' 0.5" 10.07m
  Toby Therrien Senior Bishop Guertin NM NM