June 7, 2003
|
Dover - Dover, NH

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenn Mooney Junior Manchester West 12.57
2 Courtney Bates Junior Belmont 12.87
3 Renee Archer Freshman Nashua 12.99
4 Laura Kintz Junior Conant 13.08
5 Michaele Harrison Sophomore Hopkinton 13.10
6 Crystal Daoust Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 13.13

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenn Mooney Junior Manchester West 12.80
2 Courtney Bates Junior Belmont 12.86
3 Laura Kintz Junior Conant 13.01
4 Crystal Daoust Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 13.02
5 Renee Archer Freshman Nashua 13.03
6 Michaele Harrison Sophomore Hopkinton 13.04
7 Laura Ahern Senior Winnisquam 13.13
8 Sarah Hall Sophomore Coe-Brown 13.17
9 Sarah Hinz Sophomore Monadnock 13.18
10 Julie Hartley Freshman Merrimack 13.24
11 Casey French Junior Pinkerton 13.25
12 Anjuli Demers Freshman Bishop Guertin 13.32
13 Danielle Larusso Freshman Inter-Lakes 13.34
14 Meredith Bohne Junior Bishop Guertin 13.36
15 Brielle Thomas Junior Salem 13.47
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Laura Kintz Junior Conant 13.01
6 Michaele Harrison Sophomore Hopkinton 13.04
7 Laura Ahern Senior Winnisquam 13.13
9 Sarah Hinz Sophomore Monadnock 13.18
12 Anjuli Demers Freshman Bishop Guertin 13.32
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenn Mooney Junior Manchester West 12.80
4 Crystal Daoust Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 13.02
13 Danielle Larusso Freshman Inter-Lakes 13.34
14 Meredith Bohne Junior Bishop Guertin 13.36
15 Brielle Thomas Junior Salem 13.47
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Courtney Bates Junior Belmont 12.86
5 Renee Archer Freshman Nashua 13.03
8 Sarah Hall Sophomore Coe-Brown 13.17
10 Julie Hartley Freshman Merrimack 13.24
11 Casey French Junior Pinkerton 13.25

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenn Mooney Junior Manchester West 26.06
2 Courtney Bates Junior Belmont 26.07
3 Robyn Kopka Junior Merrimack Valley 26.62
4 Michaele Harrison Sophomore Hopkinton 26.82
5 Sabrina Cote Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 26.97
6 Betsy Williams Freshman Hanover 27.05

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenn Mooney Junior Manchester West 26.14
2 Courtney Bates Junior Belmont 26.33
3 Betsy Williams Freshman Hanover 26.69
4 Michaele Harrison Sophomore Hopkinton 26.45
5 Sabrina Cote Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 26.67
6 Robyn Kopka Junior Merrimack Valley 26.91
7 Kelly Thomas Freshman Pembroke 26.93
8 Anjuli Demers Freshman Bishop Guertin 26.99
9 Tina Forbes Senior Merrimack 27.18
10 Laura Kintz Junior Conant 27.20
11 Sarah Hall Sophomore Coe-Brown 27.28
12 Brielle Thomas Junior Salem 27.29
13 Sarah Hinz Sophomore Monadnock 27.36
14 Meredith Bohne Junior Bishop Guertin 27.74
15 Libby Fellows Sophomore Bow 27.86
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenn Mooney Junior Manchester West 26.14
4 Michaele Harrison Sophomore Hopkinton 26.45
8 Anjuli Demers Freshman Bishop Guertin 26.99
11 Sarah Hall Sophomore Coe-Brown 27.28
13 Sarah Hinz Sophomore Monadnock 27.36
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Betsy Williams Freshman Hanover 26.69
7 Kelly Thomas Freshman Pembroke 26.93
9 Tina Forbes Senior Merrimack 27.18
14 Meredith Bohne Junior Bishop Guertin 27.74
15 Libby Fellows Sophomore Bow 27.86
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Courtney Bates Junior Belmont 26.33
5 Sabrina Cote Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 26.67
6 Robyn Kopka Junior Merrimack Valley 26.91
10 Laura Kintz Junior Conant 27.20
12 Brielle Thomas Junior Salem 27.29

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meghan Shinkwin Sophomore Bishop Guertin 59.31
2 Marlaina King Sophomore Bishop Guertin 1:00.02
3 Shawna Vallone Sophomore Merrimack 1:00.23
4 Jocelyn Carpenter Sophomore Concord 1:01.07
5 Lauren Gurschick Sophomore Alvirne 1:01.17
6 Michelle Auger Sophomore Newfound Regional 1:01.52
7 Marilyn Angel Sophomore Bishop Guertin 1:01.66
8 Jeannie Larmon Freshman Keene 1:01.71
9 Betsy Williams Freshman Hanover 1:02.20
10 Carly Rhodes Senior Belmont 1:03.21
11 Amy Prushinski Junior Kennett 1:03.23
12 Sarah Hinz Sophomore Monadnock 1:05.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lauren Gurschick Sophomore Alvirne 1:01.17
6 Michelle Auger Sophomore Newfound Regional 1:01.52
8 Jeannie Larmon Freshman Keene 1:01.71
10 Carly Rhodes Senior Belmont 1:03.21
11 Amy Prushinski Junior Kennett 1:03.23
12 Sarah Hinz Sophomore Monadnock 1:05.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meghan Shinkwin Sophomore Bishop Guertin 59.31
2 Marlaina King Sophomore Bishop Guertin 1:00.02
3 Shawna Vallone Sophomore Merrimack 1:00.23
4 Jocelyn Carpenter Sophomore Concord 1:01.07
7 Marilyn Angel Sophomore Bishop Guertin 1:01.66
9 Betsy Williams Freshman Hanover 1:02.20

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Lessard Sophomore Manchester Central 2:17.23
2 Nicole Lucey Junior Keene 2:18.06
3 Rebecca Haley Junior Dover 2:18.18
4 Becca McMahon Senior Londonderry 2:18.33
5 Kristen Rauwerdink Senior Keene 2:20.66
6 Ali Chase Junior Belmont 2:23.76
7 Alyssa Brigham Junior Merrimack Valley 2:24.38
8 Ashley Morgenstern Freshman Pinkerton 2:25.29
9 Caitlin LaBonte Freshman Hollis/Brookline 2:25.33
10 Lindsey Schickner Sophomore Hanover 2:25.41
11 Katryn West Senior Hopkinton 2:35.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alyssa Brigham Junior Merrimack Valley 2:24.38
8 Ashley Morgenstern Freshman Pinkerton 2:25.29
9 Caitlin LaBonte Freshman Hollis/Brookline 2:25.33
10 Lindsey Schickner Sophomore Hanover 2:25.41
11 Katryn West Senior Hopkinton 2:35.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Lessard Sophomore Manchester Central 2:17.23
2 Nicole Lucey Junior Keene 2:18.06
3 Rebecca Haley Junior Dover 2:18.18
4 Becca McMahon Senior Londonderry 2:18.33
5 Kristen Rauwerdink Senior Keene 2:20.66
6 Ali Chase Junior Belmont 2:23.76

Women's 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Catherine Bryson Senior Hanover 4:50.99
2 Jessica Flinn Senior Timberlane 4:56.47
3 Laura Straub Junior Bishop Brady 5:09.90
4 Alyssa Brigham Junior Merrimack Valley 5:11.22
5 Andrea Walkonen Junior Conant 5:15.38
6 Catherine Beck Junior Hollis/Brookline 5:17.22
7 Laura LaPlante Freshman Con-Val 5:17.40
8 Gretchen Andrus Freshman Bow 5:17.81
9 Danielle Costanza Junior Moultonborough 5:21.96
10 Chrissy Fulton Junior Concord 5:22.11
11 Karah Heald Freshman Manchester West 5:34.17
12 Nicole Wrobel Freshman Manchester West 5:34.47
13 Angela Cases Senior Souhegan 5:35.42
14 Samantha Moland Senior Londonderry 5:41.52

Women's 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessica Flinn Senior Timberlane 10:59.68
2 Andrea Walkonen Junior Conant 11:00.50
3 Julie Mills Senior Keene 11:18.45
4 Kelly Nichols Sophomore Hopkinton 11:33.68
5 Carrie Corbett Sophomore Concord 11:34.20
6 Laura LaPlante Freshman Con-Val 11:34.94
7 Svea Dellea Sophomore Salem 11:40.70
8 Justine Fallon Senior Coe-Brown 11:42.66
9 Molly Gallaher Sophomore Bishop Guertin 11:44.66
10 Heather Kane Freshman Dover 11:46.63
11 Stephanie Bayr Sophomore Keene 11:47.52
12 Breanna McLean Senior Manchester West 11:48.28
13 Abbey Gosling Junior Inter-Lakes 11:49.59
14 Michelle Weysham Freshman Hollis/Brookline 11:55.57
15 Ashley Vance Senior Manchester Memorial 12:01.34

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kiah Quarles Junior Pinkerton 15.40
2 Liz Flynn Junior Winnisquam 15.93
3 Bri Doucet Sophomore Timberlane 16.19
4 Julie Lochhead Senior Bishop Guertin 16.25
5 Laura Hubacz Senior Goffstown 16.26
6 Arica Beisaw Senior Merrimack 16.96

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Liz Flynn Junior Winnisquam 15.99
2 Kiah Quarles Junior Pinkerton 16.15
3 Julie Lochhead Senior Bishop Guertin 16.18
4 Laura Hubacz Senior Goffstown 16.34
5 Bri Doucet Sophomore Timberlane 16.36
6 Arica Beisaw Senior Merrimack 16.58
7 Adrienne Sayward Senior Salem 16.59
8 Ashley Hartford Freshman Lebanon 16.62
9 Mary Kate Murphy Sophomore Winnacunnet 16.77
10 Alissa Dugrenier Junior Concord 16.95
11 Adrienne Wagner Senior Merrimack Valley 17.05
12 Jennifer Belanger Senior Hollis/Brookline 17.12
13 Bailey Terry Senior Coe-Brown 17.43
14 Jamie Landry Sophomore Gilford 18.07
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Liz Flynn Junior Winnisquam 15.99
5 Bri Doucet Sophomore Timberlane 16.36
9 Mary Kate Murphy Sophomore Winnacunnet 16.77
12 Jennifer Belanger Senior Hollis/Brookline 17.12
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Julie Lochhead Senior Bishop Guertin 16.18
4 Laura Hubacz Senior Goffstown 16.34
7 Adrienne Sayward Senior Salem 16.59
11 Adrienne Wagner Senior Merrimack Valley 17.05
14 Jamie Landry Sophomore Gilford 18.07
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kiah Quarles Junior Pinkerton 16.15
6 Arica Beisaw Senior Merrimack 16.58
8 Ashley Hartford Freshman Lebanon 16.62
10 Alissa Dugrenier Junior Concord 16.95
13 Bailey Terry Senior Coe-Brown 17.43

Women's 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Robyn Kopka Junior Merrimack Valley 47.01
2 Paige Worthington Sophomore Bow 47.36
3 Shelby Morin Freshman Bishop Guertin 47.82
4 Haley MacKeil Freshman Plymouth Regional 47.95
5 Jessica Lanney Freshman Concord 48.61
6 Caitlin Moore Junior Manchester West 48.64
7 Megan Williams Junior Belmont 49.05
8 Sara Felder Senior Keene 49.22
9 Arica Beisaw Senior Merrimack 49.34
10 Shannon Santamaria Senior Winnisquam 49.95
11 Shannon St. Pierre Sophomore Fall Mountain 50.25
12 Julie Lochhead Senior Bishop Guertin 50.72
13 Laura Hubacz Senior Goffstown 50.81
14 Nicole Dick Freshman Pinkerton 51.92
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Arica Beisaw Senior Merrimack 49.34
10 Shannon Santamaria Senior Winnisquam 49.95
11 Shannon St. Pierre Sophomore Fall Mountain 50.25
14 Nicole Dick Freshman Pinkerton 51.92
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Paige Worthington Sophomore Bow 47.36
7 Megan Williams Junior Belmont 49.05
8 Sara Felder Senior Keene 49.22
13 Laura Hubacz Senior Goffstown 50.81
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Robyn Kopka Junior Merrimack Valley 47.01
3 Shelby Morin Freshman Bishop Guertin 47.82
4 Haley MacKeil Freshman Plymouth Regional 47.95
5 Jessica Lanney Freshman Concord 48.61
6 Caitlin Moore Junior Manchester West 48.64
12 Julie Lochhead Senior Bishop Guertin 50.72

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Winnacunnet 54.84
1 Bishop Guertin 50.79
2 Manchester West 51.21
3 Merrimack 51.71
4 Hollis/Brookline 51.81
5 Spaulding 52.01
6 Kennett 52.17
7 Alvirne 52.27
8 Pinkerton 52.30
9 Fall Mountain 52.53
10 Winnisquam 52.65
11 Exeter 53.56
12 Pelham 53.57
13 Bow 54.16
0 Nashua NT
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Winnacunnet 54.84
12 Pelham 53.57
13 Bow 54.16
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Spaulding 52.01
6 Kennett 52.17
7 Alvirne 52.27
9 Fall Mountain 52.53
10 Winnisquam 52.65
11 Exeter 53.56
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Bishop Guertin 50.79
2 Manchester West 51.21
3 Merrimack 51.71
4 Hollis/Brookline 51.81
8 Pinkerton 52.30
0 Nashua NT

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Bishop Guertin 4:05.08
2 Concord 4:09.63
3 Merrimack 4:09.97
4 Hanover 4:11.48
5 Belmont 4:12.92
6 Souhegan 4:13.99
7 Keene 4:14.83
8 Londonderry 4:15.34
9 Salem 4:17.03
10 Manchester Central 4:17.42
11 Hollis/Brookline 4:20.83
12 Coe-Brown 4:21.48
13 Kennett 4:27.30
14 Newfound Regional 4:36.09
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
10 Manchester Central 4:17.42
12 Coe-Brown 4:21.48
14 Newfound Regional 4:36.09
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Concord 4:09.63
4 Hanover 4:11.48
6 Souhegan 4:13.99
11 Hollis/Brookline 4:20.83
13 Kennett 4:27.30
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Bishop Guertin 4:05.08
3 Merrimack 4:09.97
5 Belmont 4:12.92
7 Keene 4:14.83
8 Londonderry 4:15.34
9 Salem 4:17.03

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Bishop Guertin 9:29.19
2 Keene 9:31.98
3 Concord 9:43.66
4 Souhegan 10:00.91
5 Nashua 10:01.66
6 Manchester West 10:03.30
7 Kennett 10:05.06
8 Merrimack 10:07.43
9 Fall Mountain 10:12.80
10 Hollis/Brookline 10:18.95
11 Berlin 10:27.58
12 Exeter 10:28.98
13 Manchester Central 10:43.13

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Crystal Blamy Senior Fall Mountain 5' 6" 1.67m
2 Megan LaBella Senior Bishop Guertin 5' 4" 1.62m
3 Paige McConney Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 5' 4" 1.62m
4 Meghan Johnson Senior Manchester Central 5' 2" 1.57m
5 Megan O'Neill Senior Mascenic Regional 5' 0" 1.52m
6 Jessica Lanney Freshman Concord 5' 0" 1.52m
6 Kaley Griffin Freshman Manchester Memorial 5' 0" 1.52m
8 Nicole LaBombard Sophomore Lebanon 5' 0" 1.52m
9 Stacy Bosowski Junior Hollis/Brookline 4' 10" 1.47m
10 Julie Barbour Senior Kearsarge Regional 4' 10" 1.47m
10 Crystal Simmons Sophomore Coe-Brown 4' 10" 1.47m
0 Ashley Metcalfe Senior Portsmouth Christian NH NH
0 Krystal Barry Senior Belmont NH NH
0 Vanessa Johnson Senior Oyster River NH NH
0 Lindsey Tekverk Sophomore Souhegan NH NH
0 Bridget Manning Sophomore Kingswood NH NH
0 Katelyn Gardner Freshman Salem NH NH
0 Tricia Chan Sophomore Concord NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Casey VanBeusichem Junior Londonderry 10' 0" 3.04m
2 Krystal Barry Senior Belmont 9' 6" 2.89m
3 Irene Henninger Senior Keene 9' 0" 2.74m
4 Rita Ciambra Freshman Hanover 9' 0" 2.74m
5 Kaija Allen Senior Con-Val 8' 6" 2.59m
6 Laura Wolf Sophomore Merrimack 8' 6" 2.59m
7 Julia Shanstrom Sophomore Londonderry 8' 0" 2.43m
8 Samantha Gingras Sophomore Manchester Memorial 8' 0" 2.43m
9 Katelyn Dolan Senior Kennett 7' 6" 2.28m
9 Kate Robichaud Junior Souhegan 7' 6" 2.28m
9 Julia Riordan Junior Bow 7' 6" 2.28m
9 Juliana Connely Freshman Hopkinton 7' 6" 2.28m
0 Samantha Hafley Freshman Merrimack NH NH
0 Heather Adams Senior Nashua NH NH
0 Jodi Turner Senior Salem NH NH
0 Rebecca Yaguda Sophomore Hanover NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jessica Buzzell Sophomore Spaulding 16' 6" 5.02m
2 Elizabeth Maas Junior Nashua 16' 3.75" 4.97m
3 Crystal Daoust Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 16' 3" 4.95m
4 Amanda Norgren Junior Salem 15' 10" 4.82m
5 Kiah Quarles Junior Pinkerton 15' 8.75" 4.79m
6 Michaele Harrison Sophomore Hopkinton 15' 8.5" 4.78m
7 Darcy Wolcott Senior Concord 15' 7.25" 4.75m
8 Allie Moore Junior Exeter 15' 4.75" 4.69m
9 Melissa Bellemore Senior Manchester West 15' 2" 4.62m
9 Laura Kintz Junior Conant 15' 2" 4.62m
11 Jessica Sehovich Senior Pelham 15' 0.75" 4.59m
12 Betsy Williams Freshman Hanover 14' 11.75" 4.56m
13 Lea Castonguay Senior John Stark 14' 11.25" 4.55m
14 Allyson Bellemore Freshman Manchester West 14' 9.75" 4.51m
15 Micaela Carwell Junior Laconia 14' 5.5" 4.40m
0 Cathy Darah Senior Nashua NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Darcy Wolcott Senior Concord 15' 7.25" 4.75m
9 Melissa Bellemore Senior Manchester West 15' 2" 4.62m
9 Laura Kintz Junior Conant 15' 2" 4.62m
11 Jessica Sehovich Senior Pelham 15' 0.75" 4.59m
12 Betsy Williams Freshman Hanover 14' 11.75" 4.56m
13 Lea Castonguay Senior John Stark 14' 11.25" 4.55m
15 Micaela Carwell Junior Laconia 14' 5.5" 4.40m
0 Cathy Darah Senior Nashua NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jessica Buzzell Sophomore Spaulding 16' 6" 5.02m
2 Elizabeth Maas Junior Nashua 16' 3.75" 4.97m
3 Crystal Daoust Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 16' 3" 4.95m
4 Amanda Norgren Junior Salem 15' 10" 4.82m
5 Kiah Quarles Junior Pinkerton 15' 8.75" 4.79m
6 Michaele Harrison Sophomore Hopkinton 15' 8.5" 4.78m
8 Allie Moore Junior Exeter 15' 4.75" 4.69m
14 Allyson Bellemore Freshman Manchester West 14' 9.75" 4.51m

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jessica Buzzell Sophomore Spaulding 35' 7.5" 10.85m
2 Katie French Junior Alvirne 34' 9.5" 10.60m
3 Megan LaBella Senior Bishop Guertin 34' 9" 10.59m
4 Micaela Carwell Junior Laconia 34' 3.75" 10.45m
5 Caitlin Dowd Sophomore Portsmouth 34' 2.5" 10.42m
6 Jenelle Daniels Sophomore Pinkerton 33' 11.5" 10.35m
7 Crystal Daoust Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 33' 11.25" 10.34m
8 Paige Worthington Sophomore Bow 33' 0.5" 10.07m
9 Ashley Hartford Freshman Lebanon 32' 11.5" 10.04m
10 Aubrey Drugan Junior Bishop Guertin 32' 9.75" 10.00m
10 Brittany Stockley Senior Concord 32' 9.75" 10.00m
12 Zuzana Legatova Sophomore Nashua 32' 7" 9.93m
13 Kelly Thomas Freshman Pembroke 32' 5.25" 9.88m
14 Rachel Burack Sophomore Inter-Lakes 32' 4.5" 9.86m
15 Lea Castonguay Senior John Stark 31' 9.25" 9.68m
0 Leigh Lanocha Sophomore Hopkinton NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Katie French Junior Alvirne 34' 9.5" 10.60m
4 Micaela Carwell Junior Laconia 34' 3.75" 10.45m
6 Jenelle Daniels Sophomore Pinkerton 33' 11.5" 10.35m
8 Paige Worthington Sophomore Bow 33' 0.5" 10.07m
10 Aubrey Drugan Junior Bishop Guertin 32' 9.75" 10.00m
10 Brittany Stockley Senior Concord 32' 9.75" 10.00m
14 Rachel Burack Sophomore Inter-Lakes 32' 4.5" 9.86m
0 Leigh Lanocha Sophomore Hopkinton NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jessica Buzzell Sophomore Spaulding 35' 7.5" 10.85m
3 Megan LaBella Senior Bishop Guertin 34' 9" 10.59m
5 Caitlin Dowd Sophomore Portsmouth 34' 2.5" 10.42m
7 Crystal Daoust Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 33' 11.25" 10.34m
9 Ashley Hartford Freshman Lebanon 32' 11.5" 10.04m
12 Zuzana Legatova Sophomore Nashua 32' 7" 9.93m
13 Kelly Thomas Freshman Pembroke 32' 5.25" 9.88m
15 Lea Castonguay Senior John Stark 31' 9.25" 9.68m

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jessica Cegarra Senior Timberlane 41' 10" 12.75m
2 Brooke Hunter Senior Alvirne 36' 9" 11.20m
3 Katie Kostiew Junior Coe-Brown 35' 9" 10.89m
4 Brittni Stewart Senior Winnisquam 35' 5" 10.79m
5 Stephanie Bianchi Sophomore Trinity 34' 11.5" 10.65m
6 Katie DeMarco Junior Salem 33' 9" 10.28m
7 Lizzy Smith Junior Timberlane 33' 6" 10.21m
8 Amber Torrey Junior Lebanon 33' 1" 10.08m
9 Kassie Hamel Senior Manchester Central 32' 7" 9.93m
10 Sarah Miller Junior Bishop Guertin 32' 6.75" 9.92m
11 Katherine Adams Sophomore Salem 32' 3.25" 9.83m
12 Jenna Pancoast Senior Plymouth Regional 32' 2" 9.80m
13 Beth Hamel Senior White Mountains 31' 8.5" 9.66m
14 Mandy Morin Senior Franklin 31' 7" 9.62m
15 Megan Chapman Senior Lebanon 29' 6" 8.99m
0 Elicia Morgan Junior Manchester Memorial NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Lizzy Smith Junior Timberlane 33' 6" 10.21m
9 Kassie Hamel Senior Manchester Central 32' 7" 9.93m
10 Sarah Miller Junior Bishop Guertin 32' 6.75" 9.92m
11 Katherine Adams Sophomore Salem 32' 3.25" 9.83m
12 Jenna Pancoast Senior Plymouth Regional 32' 2" 9.80m
13 Beth Hamel Senior White Mountains 31' 8.5" 9.66m
14 Mandy Morin Senior Franklin 31' 7" 9.62m
15 Megan Chapman Senior Lebanon 29' 6" 8.99m
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jessica Cegarra Senior Timberlane 41' 10" 12.75m
2 Brooke Hunter Senior Alvirne 36' 9" 11.20m
3 Katie Kostiew Junior Coe-Brown 35' 9" 10.89m
4 Brittni Stewart Senior Winnisquam 35' 5" 10.79m
5 Stephanie Bianchi Sophomore Trinity 34' 11.5" 10.65m
6 Katie DeMarco Junior Salem 33' 9" 10.28m
8 Amber Torrey Junior Lebanon 33' 1" 10.08m
0 Elicia Morgan Junior Manchester Memorial NM NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jessica Cegarra Senior Timberlane 119' 3" 36.34m
2 Katie Kostiew Junior Coe-Brown 107' 6" 32.76m
3 Julieanne Batchelder Senior Exeter 104' 11" 31.97m
4 Amy Larrabee Junior Exeter 101' 6" 30.93m
5 Anne Waidelich Sophomore Bow 99' 5" 30.30m
6 Beth Hamel Senior White Mountains 98' 9" 30.09m
7 Brie Smith Junior Timberlane 96' 10" 29.51m
8 Morgan Decker Junior Coe-Brown 93' 3" 28.42m
9 Desirae King Junior Dover 92' 5" 28.16m
10 Crystal Blamy Senior Fall Mountain 91' 9" 27.96m
11 Joanna Utoh Senior Portsmouth 91' 2" 27.78m
12 Katie DeMarco Junior Salem 90' 7" 27.60m
13 Kim Elber Junior Salem 88' 9" 27.05m
14 Connie Covell Senior White Mountains 84' 5" 25.73m
15 Erica Deroches Sophomore Exeter 84' 1" 25.62m
0 Jessica Peck Sophomore Hollis/Brookline NM NM
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Beth Hamel Senior White Mountains 98' 9" 30.09m
7 Brie Smith Junior Timberlane 96' 10" 29.51m
8 Morgan Decker Junior Coe-Brown 93' 3" 28.42m
9 Desirae King Junior Dover 92' 5" 28.16m
11 Joanna Utoh Senior Portsmouth 91' 2" 27.78m
14 Connie Covell Senior White Mountains 84' 5" 25.73m
15 Erica Deroches Sophomore Exeter 84' 1" 25.62m
0 Jessica Peck Sophomore Hollis/Brookline NM NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jessica Cegarra Senior Timberlane 119' 3" 36.34m
2 Katie Kostiew Junior Coe-Brown 107' 6" 32.76m
3 Julieanne Batchelder Senior Exeter 104' 11" 31.97m
4 Amy Larrabee Junior Exeter 101' 6" 30.93m
5 Anne Waidelich Sophomore Bow 99' 5" 30.30m
10 Crystal Blamy Senior Fall Mountain 91' 9" 27.96m
12 Katie DeMarco Junior Salem 90' 7" 27.60m
13 Kim Elber Junior Salem 88' 9" 27.05m

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brittni Stewart Senior Winnisquam 135' 1" 41.17m
2 Heidi Nadeau Junior Winnacunnet 132' 8" 40.43m
3 Zuzana Legatova Sophomore Nashua 124' 11" 38.07m
4 Adrienne Sayward Senior Salem 113' 7" 34.62m
5 Brittany Bushman Junior Portsmouth 108' 10" 33.17m
6 Lee Anne Ketchen Freshman Hollis/Brookline 104' 11" 31.97m
7 Colleen Dobson Sophomore Manchester Memorial 103' 0" 31.39m
8 Marion Dignard Senior Goffstown 100' 8" 30.68m
9 Rachel Burack Sophomore Inter-Lakes 99' 1" 30.20m
10 Katie Kostiew Junior Coe-Brown 96' 8" 29.46m
11 Maleia Fink Junior Laconia 96' 1" 29.28m
11 Kate Stewart Sophomore Laconia 96' 1" 29.28m
13 Kate Estabrook Senior Manchester West 88' 9" 27.05m
14 Betsy Dinan Junior Bishop Guertin 88' 5" 26.94m
15 Chrissy Fulton Junior Concord 86' 4" 26.31m
16 Jen Wyatt Senior Conant 84' 4" 25.70m
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Rachel Burack Sophomore Inter-Lakes 99' 1" 30.20m
10 Katie Kostiew Junior Coe-Brown 96' 8" 29.46m
11 Maleia Fink Junior Laconia 96' 1" 29.28m
11 Kate Stewart Sophomore Laconia 96' 1" 29.28m
13 Kate Estabrook Senior Manchester West 88' 9" 27.05m
14 Betsy Dinan Junior Bishop Guertin 88' 5" 26.94m
15 Chrissy Fulton Junior Concord 86' 4" 26.31m
16 Jen Wyatt Senior Conant 84' 4" 25.70m
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Brittni Stewart Senior Winnisquam 135' 1" 41.17m
2 Heidi Nadeau Junior Winnacunnet 132' 8" 40.43m
3 Zuzana Legatova Sophomore Nashua 124' 11" 38.07m
4 Adrienne Sayward Senior Salem 113' 7" 34.62m
5 Brittany Bushman Junior Portsmouth 108' 10" 33.17m
6 Lee Anne Ketchen Freshman Hollis/Brookline 104' 11" 31.97m
7 Colleen Dobson Sophomore Manchester Memorial 103' 0" 31.39m
8 Marion Dignard Senior Goffstown 100' 8" 30.68m