May 14, 2021
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlotte Cousins Junior Oyster River 12.98 10
2 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 13.05 8
3 Grace Kunysz Junior Exeter 13.06 6
4 Anushka Chavda Sophomore Coe-Brown 13.19 5
5 Shealee Dulin Senior Oyster River 13.27 4
6 Ayva Mullen Freshman Concord 13.30 3
7 Hope Sinclair Junior Winnacunnet 13.39 2
8 Maddie Ricard Senior Portsmouth 13.54 1
9 Sage Konstantakos Sophomore Bow 13.55 -
10 Hannah Christian Sophomore Winnacunnet 13.63 -
11 Josephine Malloy Sophomore Coe-Brown 13.80 -
12 Grace Jenkins Junior Portsmouth 14.18 -
13 Caroline Quirk Sophomore Concord 14.36 -
  Mia Hrizc Senior Oyster River NT   
  Paige Betournay Junior Portsmouth NT   
  Ella Malone Senior Portsmouth Christian DNF   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Maddie Ricard Senior Portsmouth 13.54 1
9 Sage Konstantakos Sophomore Bow 13.55 -
10 Hannah Christian Sophomore Winnacunnet 13.63 -
11 Josephine Malloy Sophomore Coe-Brown 13.80 -
12 Grace Jenkins Junior Portsmouth 14.18 -
13 Caroline Quirk Sophomore Concord 14.36 -
  Mia Hrizc Senior Oyster River NT   
  Ella Malone Senior Portsmouth Christian DNF   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlotte Cousins Junior Oyster River 12.98 10
2 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 13.05 8
3 Grace Kunysz Junior Exeter 13.06 6
4 Anushka Chavda Sophomore Coe-Brown 13.19 5
5 Shealee Dulin Senior Oyster River 13.27 4
6 Ayva Mullen Freshman Concord 13.30 3
7 Hope Sinclair Junior Winnacunnet 13.39 2
  Paige Betournay Junior Portsmouth NT   

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlotte Cousins Junior Oyster River 26.92 10
2 Anushka Chavda Sophomore Coe-Brown 27.06 8
3 Hope Sinclair Junior Winnacunnet 27.40 6
4 Kaitlyn Lennox Senior Winnacunnet 27.53 5
5 Autumn Agri Senior Exeter 27.56 4
6 Ella Fraser Senior Exeter 27.78 3
7 Isabelle Sawyer Junior Concord 27.80 2
8 Jessica Proulx Senior Winnacunnet 27.85 1
9 Grace Kunysz Junior Exeter 27.87 -
10 Mia Hrizc Senior Oyster River 27.93 -
11 Hannah Christian Sophomore Winnacunnet 28.29 -
12 Mariam Nada Freshman Portsmouth 28.87 -
  Shealee Dulin Senior Oyster River NT   
  Paige Betournay Junior Portsmouth NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Autumn Agri Senior Exeter 27.56 4
7 Isabelle Sawyer Junior Concord 27.80 2
8 Jessica Proulx Senior Winnacunnet 27.85 1
9 Grace Kunysz Junior Exeter 27.87 -
10 Mia Hrizc Senior Oyster River 27.93 -
12 Mariam Nada Freshman Portsmouth 28.87 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlotte Cousins Junior Oyster River 26.92 10
2 Anushka Chavda Sophomore Coe-Brown 27.06 8
3 Hope Sinclair Junior Winnacunnet 27.40 6
4 Kaitlyn Lennox Senior Winnacunnet 27.53 5
6 Ella Fraser Senior Exeter 27.78 3
11 Hannah Christian Sophomore Winnacunnet 28.29 -
  Shealee Dulin Senior Oyster River NT   
  Paige Betournay Junior Portsmouth NT   

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brianna Malone Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 2:18.95 10
2 Whitney Vailant Freshman Concord 2:19.50 8
3 Kylee Quinlan Junior Winnacunnet 2:20.33 6
4 Abby Goulas Junior Concord 2:22.31 5
5 Molly Nyhan Sophomore Concord 2:25.40 4
6 Sophia Reynolds Junior Merrimack Valley 2:26.80 3
7 Charlotte Koutalidis Freshman Winnacunnet 2:27.71 2
8 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 2:28.45 1
9 Kate Burrus Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.21 -
10 Alina Pincoske Freshman Concord 2:29.27 -
11 Avery Fitcher Sophomore Concord 2:30.03 -
12 Isabella Lemay Freshman Coe-Brown 2:30.28 -
13 Lily Kjendal Senior Portsmouth Christian 2:31.70 -
14 Tessa Brown Freshman Oyster River 2:32.80 -
15 Grace Mercier Senior Exeter 2:34.44 -
16 Lilia Potter-Schwartz Junior Portsmouth 2:36.88 -
  Samantha Lemay Senior Coe-Brown NT   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Addison Cox Senior Coe-Brown 10:42.00 10
2 Liza Corso Senior Portsmouth Christian 10:59.75 8
3 Morgane Orcutt Senior Concord 11:29.25 6
4 Alison McFarland Junior Exeter 11:31.66 5
5 Maya Brochu Sophomore Bow 11:34.89 4
6 Lily Poteet Freshman Exeter 12:08.99 3
7 Katie Watt Senior Concord 12:16.30 2
8 Brianna Haley Junior Dover 12:19.58 1
9 Marlee Yoder Senior Oyster River 12:34.85 -
10 Tessa Millette Senior Coe-Brown 12:47.10 -
11 Susanna Zahn Sophomore Bow 12:52.69 -
12 Morgan Bell Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 13:09.63 -
  Anna Madden Senior Exeter NT   
  Katherine Kennedy Junior Concord NT   

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 46.14 10
2 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 47.20 8
3 Ella Stasko Senior Oyster River 48.93 6
4 Camilla McAleer Senior Exeter 49.75 5
5 Angela Hagstrom Senior Portsmouth 49.76 4
6 Caitlyn Koutalidis Freshman Winnacunnet 50.78 3
7 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 50.96 2
8 Natalie Sicard Sophomore Coe-Brown 52.24 1
9 Kate Butcher Senior Oyster River 52.27 -
10 Rachel Poulin Freshman Exeter 52.74 -
11 Becca Pincince Senior Somersworth 52.79 -
12 Kaitlyn Pataki Freshman Portsmouth 54.90 -
13 Morgan Doherty Freshman Concord 55.16 -
14 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 56.59 -
15 Sarah Sponenber Senior Concord 57.78 -
  Zosia Kobylinski Senior Portsmouth NT   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Caitlyn Koutalidis Freshman Winnacunnet 50.78 3
8 Natalie Sicard Sophomore Coe-Brown 52.24 1
11 Becca Pincince Senior Somersworth 52.79 -
12 Kaitlyn Pataki Freshman Portsmouth 54.90 -
13 Morgan Doherty Freshman Concord 55.16 -
14 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 56.59 -
15 Sarah Sponenber Senior Concord 57.78 -
  Zosia Kobylinski Senior Portsmouth NT   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 46.14 10
2 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 47.20 8
3 Ella Stasko Senior Oyster River 48.93 6
4 Camilla McAleer Senior Exeter 49.75 5
5 Angela Hagstrom Senior Portsmouth 49.76 4
7 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 50.96 2
9 Kate Butcher Senior Oyster River 52.27 -
10 Rachel Poulin Freshman Exeter 52.74 -

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 5' 0" 1.52m 10
2 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 4' 9" 1.44m 8
3 Natalie Sicard Sophomore Coe-Brown 4' 7" 1.39m 5
3 Olivia Buzzell Junior Coe-Brown 4' 7" 1.39m 5
3 Sarah Potter Sophomore Concord 4' 7" 1.39m 5
6 Grace Kesler Sophomore Oyster River 4' 5" 1.34m 0.86
6 Makenna Lee Junior Coe-Brown 4' 5" 1.34m 0.86
6 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 4' 5" 1.34m 0.86
6 Colleen Bartel Freshman Exeter 4' 5" 1.34m 0.86
6 Maggie Hall Junior Exeter 4' 5" 1.34m 0.86
6 Gabriela Pimental Senior Concord 4' 5" 1.34m 0.86
6 Allison Parker Senior Spaulding 4' 5" 1.34m 0.86

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Christine Ghirardi Junior Winnacunnet 9' 1" 2.76m 10
2 Olivia Buzzell Junior Coe-Brown 8' 7" 2.61m 7
2 Erin Eastwood Junior Exeter 8' 7" 2.61m 7
4 Josephine Malloy Sophomore Coe-Brown 7' 7" 2.31m 5
5 Nathalie Pare Senior Oyster River 6' 7" 2.00m 3
5 Mia Scaccia Sophomore Winnacunnet 6' 7" 2.00m 3
5 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 6' 7" 2.00m 3
  Maia Scopel Junior Oyster River NH NH   
  Anna Vanderslice Senior Exeter NH NH   
  Kendall Barton Freshman Concord NH NH   
  Maren Hennessy Senior Portsmouth NH NH   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Autumn Agri Senior Exeter 35' 1" 10.69m 9
1 Ayva Mullen Freshman Concord 35' 1" 10.69m 9
3 Shealee Dulin Senior Oyster River 34' 4" 10.46m 6
4 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 32' 0" 9.75m 5
5 Anushka Chavda Sophomore Coe-Brown 31' 8.5" 9.66m 4
6 Brynn Dooley Senior Portsmouth 31' 2" 9.49m 3
7 Maggie Hall Junior Exeter 30' 7" 9.32m 2
8 Nathalie Pare Senior Oyster River 30' 5" 9.27m 0.5
8 Brigid O'Connor Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 30' 5" 9.27m 0.5
10 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 30' 4" 9.24m -
11 Olivia Buzzell Junior Coe-Brown 30' 3.5" 9.23m -
12 Zosia Kobylinski Senior Portsmouth 30' 1" 9.16m -
13 Sarah Potter Sophomore Concord 28' 9.5" 8.77m -
14 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 28' 8" 8.73m -
15 Colleen Bartel Freshman Exeter 28' 6" 8.68m -
  Grace Bronkema Junior Somersworth NM NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Brynn Dooley Senior Portsmouth 31' 2" 9.49m 3
7 Maggie Hall Junior Exeter 30' 7" 9.32m 2
8 Nathalie Pare Senior Oyster River 30' 5" 9.27m 0.5
8 Brigid O'Connor Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 30' 5" 9.27m 0.5
10 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 30' 4" 9.24m -
12 Zosia Kobylinski Senior Portsmouth 30' 1" 9.16m -
14 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 28' 8" 8.73m -
15 Colleen Bartel Freshman Exeter 28' 6" 8.68m -
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Autumn Agri Senior Exeter 35' 1" 10.69m 9
1 Ayva Mullen Freshman Concord 35' 1" 10.69m 9
3 Shealee Dulin Senior Oyster River 34' 4" 10.46m 6
4 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 32' 0" 9.75m 5
5 Anushka Chavda Sophomore Coe-Brown 31' 8.5" 9.66m 4
11 Olivia Buzzell Junior Coe-Brown 30' 3.5" 9.23m -
13 Sarah Potter Sophomore Concord 28' 9.5" 8.77m -
  Grace Bronkema Junior Somersworth NM NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan Kelley Senior Winnacunnet 110' 11" 33.80m 10
2 Samantha Vorster Senior Exeter 110' 6.5" 33.69m 8
3 Natalie Riley Junior Coe-Brown 109' 10" 33.47m 6
4 Ellie Morris Junior Sanborn Regional 88' 7.5" 27.01m 5
5 Maggie Bowes Freshman Pembroke 81' 2" 24.73m 4
6 Lucia Wondal Junior Spaulding 77' 10" 23.72m 3
7 Cassie Pfitzenmayer Junior Concord 77' 4" 23.57m 2
8 Camryn Gatchell Senior Coe-Brown 70' 9" 21.56m 1
9 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 66' 4" 20.21m -
10 Anna Whitney Sophomore Exeter 64' 9" 19.73m -
  Emmy Gaisor Junior Somersworth NM NM   
  Jillian Evans Junior Sanborn Regional NM NM   

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Margaret Montplaisir Freshman Portsmouth 97' 10" 29.81m 10
2 Lilly Curtis Senior Pembroke 91' 7" 27.91m 8
3 Morgan Kelley Senior Winnacunnet 89' 8" 27.33m 6
4 Alexis Adams Senior Concord 81' 10" 24.94m 5
5 Piper Leduke Senior Coe-Brown 80' 0" 24.38m 4
6 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 78' 3" 23.85m 3
7 Riley Drapeu Freshman Oyster River 77' 9" 23.69m 2
8 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 77' 0" 23.46m 1
9 Rachel Poulin Freshman Exeter 73' 8" 22.45m -
10 Adalin Whitcomb Freshman Portsmouth 64' 0" 19.50m -
  Grace Bronkema Junior Somersworth NM NM   
  Jillian Evans Junior Sanborn Regional NM NM