May 15, 2021
|
Pinkerton - Derry, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Benjamin Fleming Senior Pinkerton 11.17 5
2 Patrick Cotnoir Senior Pinkerton 11.61 3
3 Alexander LeBlanc Junior Pinkerton 11.88 1
4 Matthew Devine Junior Pinkerton 12.25 -
5 Keegan Knight Junior Exeter 12.29 -
6 Iain Ireland Junior Exeter 12.32 -
7 Romar Couture Junior Pinkerton 12.41 -
8 Gavin Bond Junior Exeter 12.53 -
9 Desmond Rugg Sophomore Exeter 12.76 -
10 George Varghese Freshman Exeter 12.83 -
11 Henry Brassard Sophomore Exeter 12.97 -
12 Matt Forsyth Sophomore Exeter 13.10 -
13 Timothy Foley Sophomore Exeter 13.28 -
14 Owen Grace Sophomore Exeter 13.46 -
14 Evan Nicholas Freshman Exeter 13.46 -
16 Stephen Baird Junior Pinkerton 13.65 -
17 Henry Fraser Junior Exeter 13.73 -
18 Jonathan Edwards Sophomore Pinkerton 13.75 -
19 John Smyth Freshman Exeter 14.02 -
20 Dhruv Penumatsa Freshman Exeter 15.00 -
21 Joel Rodriguez   Pinkerton 17.33 -
  Ryan Conti Sophomore Exeter NT   
  Ethan Lindsey Sophomore Exeter NT   
  Gavin Malark Freshman Exeter NT   
  Logan Young Freshman Pinkerton NT   
  Benjamin MacDonald Freshman Exeter NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 John Smyth Freshman Exeter 14.02 -
20 Dhruv Penumatsa Freshman Exeter 15.00 -
21 Joel Rodriguez   Pinkerton 17.33 -
  Ethan Lindsey Sophomore Exeter NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Evan Nicholas Freshman Exeter 13.46 -
17 Henry Fraser Junior Exeter 13.73 -
  Benjamin MacDonald Freshman Exeter NT   
  Gavin Malark Freshman Exeter NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Desmond Rugg Sophomore Exeter 12.76 -
12 Matt Forsyth Sophomore Exeter 13.10 -
13 Timothy Foley Sophomore Exeter 13.28 -
14 Owen Grace Sophomore Exeter 13.46 -
18 Jonathan Edwards Sophomore Pinkerton 13.75 -
  Ryan Conti Sophomore Exeter NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Matthew Devine Junior Pinkerton 12.25 -
7 Romar Couture Junior Pinkerton 12.41 -
10 George Varghese Freshman Exeter 12.83 -
11 Henry Brassard Sophomore Exeter 12.97 -
16 Stephen Baird Junior Pinkerton 13.65 -
  Logan Young Freshman Pinkerton NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Benjamin Fleming Senior Pinkerton 11.17 5
2 Patrick Cotnoir Senior Pinkerton 11.61 3
3 Alexander LeBlanc Junior Pinkerton 11.88 1
5 Keegan Knight Junior Exeter 12.29 -
6 Iain Ireland Junior Exeter 12.32 -
8 Gavin Bond Junior Exeter 12.53 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Dane Senior Pinkerton 24.38 5
2 Maxwell Smith Junior Exeter 25.14 3
3 Keegan Knight Junior Exeter 25.56 1
4 Romar Couture Junior Pinkerton 25.82 -
5 Colin Grant Sophomore Exeter 26.31 -
6 Nelphison de Almeida III Freshman Pinkerton 26.33 -
7 Gavin Bond Junior Exeter 26.40 -
8 Patrick Waldron Sophomore Pinkerton 26.51 -
9 George Varghese Freshman Exeter 26.93 -
10 Jonathan Edwards Sophomore Pinkerton 27.55 -
11 Matt Forsyth Sophomore Exeter 27.63 -
12 Ryan Conti Sophomore Exeter 28.65 -
13 Henry Fraser Junior Exeter 28.89 -
  Benjamin MacDonald Freshman Exeter NT   
  Stephen Baird Junior Pinkerton NT   
  Logan Young Freshman Pinkerton NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Matt Forsyth Sophomore Exeter 27.63 -
12 Ryan Conti Sophomore Exeter 28.65 -
13 Henry Fraser Junior Exeter 28.89 -
  Benjamin MacDonald Freshman Exeter NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Colin Grant Sophomore Exeter 26.31 -
6 Nelphison de Almeida III Freshman Pinkerton 26.33 -
8 Patrick Waldron Sophomore Pinkerton 26.51 -
9 George Varghese Freshman Exeter 26.93 -
  Stephen Baird Junior Pinkerton NT   
  Logan Young Freshman Pinkerton NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Dane Senior Pinkerton 24.38 5
2 Maxwell Smith Junior Exeter 25.14 3
3 Keegan Knight Junior Exeter 25.56 1
4 Romar Couture Junior Pinkerton 25.82 -
7 Gavin Bond Junior Exeter 26.40 -
10 Jonathan Edwards Sophomore Pinkerton 27.55 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexander LeBlanc Junior Pinkerton 55.59 5
2 Colin Grant Sophomore Exeter 57.13 3
3 Luke Langevin Sophomore Exeter 59.22 1
4 Griffin Rice Freshman Exeter 59.69 -
5 Gabriel Borgeault Freshman Exeter 1:00.28 -
  Ryan Overy Junior Pinkerton NT   
  Nicholas Harrington Sophomore Pinkerton NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Griffin Rice Freshman Exeter 59.69 -
5 Gabriel Borgeault Freshman Exeter 1:00.28 -
  Ryan Overy Junior Pinkerton NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexander LeBlanc Junior Pinkerton 55.59 5
2 Colin Grant Sophomore Exeter 57.13 3
3 Luke Langevin Sophomore Exeter 59.22 1
  Nicholas Harrington Sophomore Pinkerton NT   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephen Connelly Senior Pinkerton 1:58.28 5
2 Luke Brennan Junior Pinkerton 2:01.63 3
3 Matthew Allen Sophomore Exeter 2:01.93 1
4 Zackery Smith Freshman Pinkerton 2:08.39 -
5 Nathan Mikulsky Freshman Exeter 2:09.61 -
6 Cooper Michaud Junior Pinkerton 2:17.03 -
7 Thomas Davis Senior Pinkerton 2:19.43 -
8 Jack Fabiano Freshman Exeter 2:24.88 -
9 Aidan Kostandin Sophomore Exeter 2:48.78 -
  Evan Driscoll Junior Exeter NT   
  Jack Crowley Junior Exeter NT   
  Davis Long Freshman Exeter NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Evan Driscoll Junior Exeter NT   
  Jack Crowley Junior Exeter NT   
  Davis Long Freshman Exeter NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephen Connelly Senior Pinkerton 1:58.28 5
2 Luke Brennan Junior Pinkerton 2:01.63 3
3 Matthew Allen Sophomore Exeter 2:01.93 1
4 Zackery Smith Freshman Pinkerton 2:08.39 -
5 Nathan Mikulsky Freshman Exeter 2:09.61 -
6 Cooper Michaud Junior Pinkerton 2:17.03 -
7 Thomas Davis Senior Pinkerton 2:19.43 -
8 Jack Fabiano Freshman Exeter 2:24.88 -
9 Aidan Kostandin Sophomore Exeter 2:48.78 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cameron McMahon Sophomore Pinkerton 4:59.01 5
2 Theo Davis Sophomore Pinkerton 5:00.71 3
3 Finn Christensen Kraft Freshman Pinkerton 5:10.12 1
4 Nathan Binda Freshman Pinkerton 5:13.19 -
5 Jason Rzasa Freshman Pinkerton 5:13.22 -
6 Ryan Boulanger Freshman Pinkerton 5:15.68 -
7 AJ Mann Junior Exeter 5:19.09 -
8 Bailey Yager Freshman Pinkerton 5:43.42 -
9 Logan McDonald Freshman Pinkerton 5:59.13 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Daniel Daschbach Eaton Junior Exeter 11:33.96 3
  EJ Murphy Junior Exeter 11:56.81 1
  Ethan Charles Junior Pinkerton 10:25.78 5
  Bailey Yager Freshman Pinkerton 12:28.03 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Sorber Freshman Exeter 21.67 5
  Michael Poulin Senior Exeter NT   

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Poulin Senior Exeter 41.38 5
2 Iain Ireland Junior Exeter 45.03 3
3 Matthew Devine Junior Pinkerton 48.37 1
4 Ian Woodman Senior Pinkerton 55.27 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Aamir Usta Senior Exeter 5' 3" 1.60m 5
  Nelphison de Almeida III Freshman Pinkerton NH NH   
  Jonathan Edwards Sophomore Pinkerton NH NH   
  Jacob Spezzaferri Junior Pinkerton NH NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Patrick Cotnoir Senior Pinkerton 10' 0" 3.04m 5
2 Maxwell Smith Junior Exeter 9' 0" 2.74m 3
3 Timothy Foley Sophomore Exeter 8' 0" 2.43m 0.5
3 Ben Sorber Freshman Exeter 8' 0" 2.43m 0.5
  John Smyth Freshman Exeter NH NH   
  Ian Woodman Senior Pinkerton NH NH   
  Ryan Dane Senior Pinkerton NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Dane Senior Pinkerton 19' 6" 5.94m 5
2 Jacob Spezzaferri Junior Pinkerton 18' 4" 5.58m 3
3 Aamir Usta Senior Exeter 16' 6.75" 5.04m 1
4 Nelphison de Almeida III Freshman Pinkerton 16' 5.75" 5.02m -
5 Nicholas Harrington Sophomore Pinkerton 16' 3.75" 4.97m -
6 Luke Langevin Sophomore Exeter 16' 0" 4.87m -
7 Patrick Waldron Sophomore Pinkerton 14' 8.75" 4.48m -
8 Logan Guillette Sophomore Pinkerton 14' 4.75" 4.38m -
9 George Varghese Freshman Exeter 12' 3" 3.73m -
10 Gabriel Borgeault Freshman Exeter 12' 2.5" 3.72m -
11 Dhruv Penumatsa Freshman Exeter 11' 1.25" 3.38m -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nicholas Harrington Sophomore Pinkerton 34' 2.5" 10.42m 5
2 Patrick Waldron Sophomore Pinkerton 31' 6.5" 9.61m 3
  Logan Guillette Sophomore Pinkerton NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 George Nigro III Junior Pinkerton 42' 3.5" 12.89m 5
2 Matthew Cronin Junior Exeter 41' 0" 12.49m 3
3 Daniel Powers Senior Pinkerton 34' 7.75" 10.56m 1
4 Joseph Packowski Freshman Pinkerton 32' 2" 9.80m -
5 Joseph Bunaskavich IV Senior Pinkerton 31' 11.5" 9.74m -
6 Garrett Whitney Senior Exeter 31' 9.5" 9.69m -
7 Henry Brassard Sophomore Exeter 30' 9" 9.37m -
8 Diago Jimenez Freshman Pinkerton 24' 11" 7.59m -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Powers Senior Pinkerton 129' 8" 39.52m 5
2 Henry Brassard Sophomore Exeter 101' 0" 30.78m 3
3 Joseph Packowski Freshman Pinkerton 86' 9" 26.44m 1
4 George Nigro III Junior Pinkerton 84' 3" 25.67m -
5 Desmond Rugg Sophomore Exeter 81' 10" 24.94m -
6 John Worobel Junior Exeter 74' 0.5" 22.56m -
7 Diago Jimenez Freshman Pinkerton 69' 1" 21.05m -
8 Owen Grace Sophomore Exeter 66' 9.5" 20.35m -
9 Samuel Maher Junior Pinkerton 65' 2.5" 19.87m -
10 Cole Alden Junior Pinkerton 64' 10.5" 19.77m -
  Joseph Bunaskavich IV Senior Pinkerton NM NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Hodsdon Senior Exeter 133' 2" 40.58m 5
2 Gavin Bond Junior Exeter 118' 11" 36.24m 3
3 Iain Ireland Junior Exeter 118' 2" 36.01m 1
4 Daniel Powers Senior Pinkerton 105' 5" 32.13m -
5 Joseph Packowski Freshman Pinkerton 96' 6" 29.41m -
6 Evan Nicholas Freshman Exeter 89' 0" 27.12m -
7 Cole Alden Junior Pinkerton 85' 11" 26.18m -
8 Joseph Bunaskavich IV Senior Pinkerton 80' 1" 24.40m -
9 Samuel Maher Junior Pinkerton 76' 11" 23.44m -
10 Ethan Lindsey Sophomore Exeter 38' 3" 11.65m -
  Gavin Malark Freshman Exeter NM NM