May 22, 2021
|
Pinkerton - Derry, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eva Roberts Freshman Pinkerton 13.10 5
2 Adrienne Mckoy-Sophos Junior Alvirne 13.13 3
3 Hannah Sellingham Junior Alvirne 13.49 1
4 Madeleine Plante Freshman Londonderry 13.97 -
5 Virginia Brito Senior Londonderry 14.06 -
6 Isabella Skoglund Freshman Trinity 14.22 -
7 Nazmeen Mohammad-Sidi Freshman Alvirne 14.81 -
8 Madeline Bertrand Junior Alvirne 14.82 -
9 Emily Talbot Freshman Pinkerton 14.83 -
10 Annaleisa Rivera Freshman Alvirne 15.15 -
11 Robyn Batchelor Junior Londonderry 15.18 -
12 Julia Donovan Sophomore Londonderry 15.36 -
13 Alayna Lavalley Sophomore Alvirne 15.38 -
14 Elise Steck-Yeaton Freshman Pinkerton 15.49 -
15 Ashlye Jolicoeur Freshman Pinkerton 15.55 -
16 Rease St Gelais Junior Londonderry 15.64 -
17 Ellie Rosen Sophomore Londonderry 15.90 -
18 Sophia Baird Freshman Pinkerton 16.47 -
19 Breana Girard Sophomore Alvirne 17.14 -
  Shaylee Apitz Junior Alvirne 14.06   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Ellie Rosen Sophomore Londonderry 15.90 -
18 Sophia Baird Freshman Pinkerton 16.47 -
19 Breana Girard Sophomore Alvirne 17.14 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Nazmeen Mohammad-Sidi Freshman Alvirne 14.81 -
9 Emily Talbot Freshman Pinkerton 14.83 -
11 Robyn Batchelor Junior Londonderry 15.18 -
12 Julia Donovan Sophomore Londonderry 15.36 -
13 Alayna Lavalley Sophomore Alvirne 15.38 -
14 Elise Steck-Yeaton Freshman Pinkerton 15.49 -
15 Ashlye Jolicoeur Freshman Pinkerton 15.55 -
16 Rease St Gelais Junior Londonderry 15.64 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eva Roberts Freshman Pinkerton 13.10 5
2 Adrienne Mckoy-Sophos Junior Alvirne 13.13 3
3 Hannah Sellingham Junior Alvirne 13.49 1
4 Madeleine Plante Freshman Londonderry 13.97 -
5 Virginia Brito Senior Londonderry 14.06 -
6 Isabella Skoglund Freshman Trinity 14.22 -
8 Madeline Bertrand Junior Alvirne 14.82 -
10 Annaleisa Rivera Freshman Alvirne 15.15 -
  Shaylee Apitz Junior Alvirne 14.06   

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eva Roberts Freshman Pinkerton 27.88 5
2 Erica Waters Senior Londonderry 28.06 3
3 Elaina Nasr Sophomore Pinkerton 28.52 1
4 Madeleine Plante Freshman Londonderry 29.33 -
5 Virginia Brito Senior Londonderry 29.52 -
6 Brooke Johnson Sophomore Pinkerton 29.58 -
7 Isabella Coppi Sophomore Alvirne 29.64 -
8 Isabella Skoglund Freshman Trinity 29.65 -
9 Emily Talbot Freshman Pinkerton 31.12 -
10 Julia Donovan Sophomore Londonderry 31.36 -
11 Nazmeen Mohammad-Sidi Freshman Alvirne 31.76 -
12 Robyn Batchelor Junior Londonderry 32.02 -
13 Alayna Lavalley Sophomore Alvirne 32.32 -
14 Elise Steck-Yeaton Freshman Pinkerton 32.59 -
15 Ashlye Jolicoeur Freshman Pinkerton 32.63 -
16 Rease St Gelais Junior Londonderry 32.64 -
17 Annaleisa Rivera Freshman Alvirne 33.38 -
18 Payton Nacos Junior Pinkerton 33.56 -
19 Sarah Dygd Sophomore Londonderry 33.68 -
20 Allison Clarke Freshman Pinkerton 33.84 -
21 Bridget Root Sophomore Londonderry 34.07 -
22 Breana Girard Sophomore Alvirne 36.70 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Nazmeen Mohammad-Sidi Freshman Alvirne 31.76 -
14 Elise Steck-Yeaton Freshman Pinkerton 32.59 -
16 Rease St Gelais Junior Londonderry 32.64 -
19 Sarah Dygd Sophomore Londonderry 33.68 -
20 Allison Clarke Freshman Pinkerton 33.84 -
22 Breana Girard Sophomore Alvirne 36.70 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Madeleine Plante Freshman Londonderry 29.33 -
8 Isabella Skoglund Freshman Trinity 29.65 -
9 Emily Talbot Freshman Pinkerton 31.12 -
10 Julia Donovan Sophomore Londonderry 31.36 -
12 Robyn Batchelor Junior Londonderry 32.02 -
13 Alayna Lavalley Sophomore Alvirne 32.32 -
15 Ashlye Jolicoeur Freshman Pinkerton 32.63 -
18 Payton Nacos Junior Pinkerton 33.56 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eva Roberts Freshman Pinkerton 27.88 5
2 Erica Waters Senior Londonderry 28.06 3
3 Elaina Nasr Sophomore Pinkerton 28.52 1
5 Virginia Brito Senior Londonderry 29.52 -
6 Brooke Johnson Sophomore Pinkerton 29.58 -
7 Isabella Coppi Sophomore Alvirne 29.64 -
17 Annaleisa Rivera Freshman Alvirne 33.38 -
21 Bridget Root Sophomore Londonderry 34.07 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Grace Jellow Sophomore Pinkerton 1:02.22 5
2 Adrienne Mckoy-Sophos Junior Alvirne 1:04.81 3
3 Petrina Ofori Freshman Alvirne 1:05.72 1
4 Amanda Robinson Freshman Londonderry 1:09.91 -
5 Rebecca Buckley Junior Londonderry 1:13.77 -
6 Alea Millis Junior Londonderry 1:16.04 -
7 Laura Adams Junior Pinkerton 1:19.98 -
8 Olivia Decoste Senior Trinity 1:21.62 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Grace McDonough Junior Londonderry 2:26.16 5
2 Contessa Silva Freshman Pinkerton 2:28.15 3
3 Emma Plaza Sophomore Pinkerton 2:33.18 1
4 Mariesa Preble Junior Pinkerton 2:35.30 -
5 Faith Mamos Sophomore Pinkerton 2:38.60 -
6 Royce D'Amelio Junior Pinkerton 2:41.14 -
7 Gabby Page Senior Londonderry 2:47.44 -
8 Katie Kraft Sophomore Londonderry 2:48.23 -
9 Katiana Chylinski Sophomore Londonderry 2:52.02 -
10 Delaney Root Senior Londonderry 2:53.57 -
11 Lindsay Normand Freshman Alvirne 3:06.49 -
12 Madeline Hajduk Freshman Pinkerton 3:07.96 -
13 Mckenna Ulmer Sophomore Trinity 3:20.50 -
14 Victoria El-Azem Freshman Trinity 3:32.18 -
  Paige Boudreau Sophomore Alvirne NT   
  Olivia Decoste Senior Trinity NT   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Katie Kraft Sophomore Londonderry 2:48.23 -
9 Katiana Chylinski Sophomore Londonderry 2:52.02 -
10 Delaney Root Senior Londonderry 2:53.57 -
11 Lindsay Normand Freshman Alvirne 3:06.49 -
12 Madeline Hajduk Freshman Pinkerton 3:07.96 -
13 Mckenna Ulmer Sophomore Trinity 3:20.50 -
14 Victoria El-Azem Freshman Trinity 3:32.18 -
  Olivia Decoste Senior Trinity NT   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Grace McDonough Junior Londonderry 2:26.16 5
2 Contessa Silva Freshman Pinkerton 2:28.15 3
3 Emma Plaza Sophomore Pinkerton 2:33.18 1
4 Mariesa Preble Junior Pinkerton 2:35.30 -
5 Faith Mamos Sophomore Pinkerton 2:38.60 -
6 Royce D'Amelio Junior Pinkerton 2:41.14 -
7 Gabby Page Senior Londonderry 2:47.44 -
  Paige Boudreau Sophomore Alvirne NT   

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brynna Anderson Freshman Alvirne 5:56.23 5
2 Maura O'Shaughnessy Junior Londonderry 6:23.97 3
3 Adranna Nadeau Junior Londonderry 6:43.44 1
4 Amara Williams Freshman Londonderry 6:43.96 -
5 Victoria El-Azem Freshman Trinity 7:24.66 -
6 Molly Macklin Junior Alvirne 7:44.56 -
7 Audrey Normand Sophomore Alvirne 7:44.90 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isabelle Groulx Freshman Pinkerton 11:51.91 5
2 Olivia Welch Junior Pinkerton 12:11.84 3
3 Ginia Rufo Freshman Pinkerton 12:16.53 1
4 Makenna Alden Junior Pinkerton 13:14.53 -
5 Gwenvieve Grondin Junior Alvirne 14:05.45 -
  Contessa Silva Freshman Pinkerton NT   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Wheaton Sophomore Pinkerton 15.79 5
2 Nikki Longua Senior Londonderry 17.27 3
3 Feranmi Edokpolo Junior Trinity 17.54 1
4 Petrina Ofori Freshman Alvirne 20.27 -
5 Grace Boudreau Junior Alvirne 21.08 -
6 Camila Isaza Senior Alvirne 21.22 -
7 Bridget Root Sophomore Londonderry 21.98 -
8 Sarah Dygd Sophomore Londonderry 22.56 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Petrina Ofori Freshman Alvirne 20.27 -
5 Grace Boudreau Junior Alvirne 21.08 -
7 Bridget Root Sophomore Londonderry 21.98 -
8 Sarah Dygd Sophomore Londonderry 22.56 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Wheaton Sophomore Pinkerton 15.79 5
2 Nikki Longua Senior Londonderry 17.27 3
3 Feranmi Edokpolo Junior Trinity 17.54 1
6 Camila Isaza Senior Alvirne 21.22 -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Wheaton Sophomore Pinkerton 49.37 5
2 Feranmi Edokpolo Junior Trinity 54.19 3
3 Madelyn O'Shaughnessy Junior Londonderry 55.69 1

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Molly O'Donnell Junior Alvirne 4' 10" 1.47m 3
1 Allie Norwesh Sophomore Trinity 4' 10" 1.47m 3
1 Jordan Wheaton Sophomore Pinkerton 4' 10" 1.47m 3
4 Isabella Landry Sophomore Londonderry 4' 8" 1.42m -
5 Virginia Brito Senior Londonderry 4' 1" 1.24m -
5 Kristin Parziale Freshman Alvirne 4' 1" 1.24m -
5 Jillian Severance Junior Pinkerton 4' 1" 1.24m -
  Abigail Tarrant Senior Alvirne NH NH   
  Grace Boudreau Junior Alvirne NH NH   

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sophie Hagymas Senior Londonderry 10' 0" 3.04m 5
2 Marline Fitzgerald Sophomore Londonderry 7' 0" 2.13m 2
2 Jillian Severance Junior Pinkerton 7' 0" 2.13m 2
4 Amanda Robinson Freshman Londonderry 6' 6" 1.98m -
5 Brynna Anderson Freshman Alvirne 6' 0" 1.82m -
5 Lillia Woods Sophomore Pinkerton 6' 0" 1.82m -
  Ashley Griffin Senior Londonderry NH NH   
  Kristin Parziale Freshman Alvirne NH NH   

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Molly O'Donnell Junior Alvirne 15' 4.25" 4.67m 5
2 Marisa Douglas Senior Pinkerton 14' 5" 4.39m 3
3 Erica Waters Senior Londonderry 14' 3.75" 4.36m 1
4 Hannah Sellingham Junior Alvirne 14' 0.5" 4.27m -
5 Isabella Coppi Sophomore Alvirne 13' 1.75" 4.00m -
6 Abigail Tarrant Senior Alvirne 12' 8.5" 3.87m -
7 Payton Nacos Junior Pinkerton 12' 7.5" 3.84m -
8 Annaleisa Rivera Freshman Alvirne 11' 8" 3.55m -
  Amanda Fawcett Sophomore Londonderry NM NM   
  Allie Norwesh Sophomore Trinity NM NM   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Abigail Tarrant Senior Alvirne 27' 4" 8.33m 5
2 Camila Isaza Senior Alvirne 27' 3.5" 8.31m 3

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Briana Danis Sophomore Pinkerton 31' 7" 9.62m 5
2 Alyssa Rzasa Junior Pinkerton 31' 3" 9.52m 3
3 Lillia Woods Sophomore Pinkerton 27' 6.5" 8.39m 1
4 Phoebe Bartlett Junior Londonderry 27' 4.5" 8.34m -
5 Lauren Ponto Junior Londonderry 25' 3" 7.69m -
6 Elizabeth Allen Senior Londonderry 24' 11" 7.59m -
7 Isabella Woods Senior Pinkerton 24' 3" 7.39m -
8 Ella Hewes Freshman Pinkerton 23' 9.5" 7.25m -
9 Sage Matzker Junior Londonderry 23' 9" 7.23m -
10 Paige McKinley Sophomore Alvirne 21' 6.5" 6.56m -
11 Rachel Hutchinson Freshman Londonderry 21' 1.5" 6.43m -
12 Jill Donlan Sophomore Londonderry 17' 11" 5.46m -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Briana Danis Sophomore Pinkerton 117' 2" 35.71m 5
2 Paige McKinley Sophomore Alvirne 91' 6" 27.88m 3
3 Lauren Ponto Junior Londonderry 88' 9" 27.05m 1
4 Samantha Franks Senior Pinkerton 75' 10" 23.11m -
5 Kayla Franks Sophomore Pinkerton 74' 8.5" 22.77m -
6 Phoebe Bartlett Junior Londonderry 73' 0" 22.25m -
7 Elizabeth Allen Senior Londonderry 68' 10" 20.98m -
8 Lillia Woods Sophomore Pinkerton 67' 7" 20.59m -
9 Isabella Woods Senior Pinkerton 66' 4" 20.21m -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Franks Sophomore Pinkerton 97' 9" 29.79m 5
2 Samantha Franks Senior Pinkerton 96' 7" 29.43m 3
3 Paige McKinley Sophomore Alvirne 80' 3" 24.46m 1
4 Sage Matzker Junior Londonderry 77' 6" 23.62m -
5 Ashley Griffin Senior Londonderry 74' 2" 22.60m -
6 Camila Isaza Senior Alvirne 72' 4" 22.04m -
7 Alyssa Rzasa Junior Pinkerton 71' 5" 21.76m -
8 Madeline Bertrand Junior Alvirne 68' 5" 20.85m -
9 Rease St Gelais Junior Londonderry 61' 2" 18.64m -
10 Ella Hewes Freshman Pinkerton 43' 1" 13.13m -
11 Ellie Rosen Sophomore Londonderry 41' 11" 12.77m -
12 Rachel Hutchinson Freshman Londonderry 39' 8" 12.09m -
13 Jill Donlan Sophomore Londonderry 32' 0" 9.75m -