April 24, 2021
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlotte Cousins Junior Oyster River 27.08 5
2 Shealee Dulin Senior Oyster River 27.69 3
3 Nadia Pavlik Junior Oyster River 29.23 1
4 Hope Silveira Sophomore Spaulding 29.55 -
5 Holly Fermon Sophomore Newmarket 29.71 -
6 Abby Deane Sophomore Oyster River 29.91 -
7 Ava Sutton Freshman Spaulding 30.09 -
8 Gabrielle Madore Junior Newmarket 30.61 -
9 Maia Scopel Junior Oyster River 30.64 -
10 Denise Nadig Sophomore Oyster River 31.00 -
11 Acadia Bloodlane Freshman Newmarket 31.24 -
12 Addie Toye Freshman Oyster River 31.70 -
13 Julia Cochran Junior Spaulding 31.87 -
14 Gabby Santiago Freshman Newmarket 32.68 -
15 Mia Baillargeon Junior Spaulding 33.50 -
16 Ainsley Dion Sophomore Spaulding 33.93 -
17 Amy Powers Sophomore Spaulding 37.80 -
18 Victoria Hoffman Freshman Newmarket 40.90 -
  Lucia Wondal Junior Spaulding NT   
  Haley Pickering Sophomore Oyster River NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Maia Scopel Junior Oyster River 30.64 -
17 Amy Powers Sophomore Spaulding 37.80 -
18 Victoria Hoffman Freshman Newmarket 40.90 -
  Lucia Wondal Junior Spaulding NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Holly Fermon Sophomore Newmarket 29.71 -
6 Abby Deane Sophomore Oyster River 29.91 -
11 Acadia Bloodlane Freshman Newmarket 31.24 -
13 Julia Cochran Junior Spaulding 31.87 -
14 Gabby Santiago Freshman Newmarket 32.68 -
15 Mia Baillargeon Junior Spaulding 33.50 -
16 Ainsley Dion Sophomore Spaulding 33.93 -
  Haley Pickering Sophomore Oyster River NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlotte Cousins Junior Oyster River 27.08 5
2 Shealee Dulin Senior Oyster River 27.69 3
3 Nadia Pavlik Junior Oyster River 29.23 1
4 Hope Silveira Sophomore Spaulding 29.55 -
7 Ava Sutton Freshman Spaulding 30.09 -
8 Gabrielle Madore Junior Newmarket 30.61 -
10 Denise Nadig Sophomore Oyster River 31.00 -
12 Addie Toye Freshman Oyster River 31.70 -