May 4, 2021
|
Hanover - Hanover, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 JJ Tursky Senior Stevens 11.78 11.78 11.90 10
2 Tyler Swain Senior Fall Mountain 11.91 12.99 12.15 8
3 Ian Solberg Sophomore Hanover 11.93 12.89 15.04 6
4 Brady Moote Senior Stevens 12.23 10.40 14.80 4
5 Clayton Wadsworth Senior Stevens 12.34 14.19 15.43 2
6 Aidan Bradley Freshman Hanover 12.40 9.92 11.04 1
7 Maddox Cahill Junior Sunapee 12.47 10.35 9.61 -
8 Patrick Elder Sophomore Hanover 12.93 14.49 15.91 -
9 Brett Salvitti Junior Sunapee 13.05 12.01 12.40 -
9 Lucian Gleiser Freshman Hanover 13.05 9.79 14.49 -
11 Aidan Peterson Junior Hanover 13.06 9.80 14.50 -
12 Ben Robinson Junior Fall Mountain 13.10 15.99 11.53 -
13 Sebastian Sangha Junior Hanover 13.15 11.44 10.00 -
14 Luke Welder Sophomore Hanover 13.21 12.55 15.99 -
15 Linus Mayo Senior Hanover 13.55 13.42 9.62 -
16 Scott Campbell Sophomore Stevens 13.57 10.18 16.29 -
17 Patrick Donegan Freshman Hanover 13.64 15.42 16.37 -
18 Michael Seymour Freshman Sunapee 13.69 9.72 10.55 -
19 Sam Dalke Sophomore Stevens 13.85 10.39 12.75 -
20 Braxton LaBlanc Senior Stevens 13.89 10.56 14.17 -
21 Micah Wright Junior Fall Mountain 14.16 10.06 15.01 -
22 Evin Laplante Freshman Stevens 14.53 16.42 17.00 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Braxton LaBlanc Senior Stevens 15.56 14.87 13.89 12.37 17.78 -
22 Evin Laplante Freshman Stevens 13.37 16.71 14.53 10.90 14.97 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Linus Mayo Senior Hanover 13.55 15.18 13.96 15.45 17.08 -
17 Patrick Donegan Freshman Hanover 13.64 12.14 15.69 11.60 16.64 -
19 Sam Dalke Sophomore Stevens 13.85 15.79 12.61 15.65 16.49 -
21 Micah Wright Junior Fall Mountain 14.16 11.05 11.90 14.87 14.73 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ben Robinson Junior Fall Mountain 9.31 13.63 11.79 13.10 10.35 12.06 15.33 -
13 Sebastian Sangha Junior Hanover 13.81 11.18 12.36 13.15 12.76 14.34 11.84 -
16 Scott Campbell Sophomore Stevens 17.51 13.57 10.45 13.57 13.03 9.77 15.75 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Maddox Cahill Junior Sunapee 15.59 15.47 15.59 10.35 14.84 12.47 14.72 -
11 Aidan Peterson Junior Hanover 12.02 14.89 16.59 13.85 12.02 13.06 16.07 -
14 Luke Welder Sophomore Hanover 14.40 11.63 12.16 11.10 15.20 13.21 12.16 -
18 Michael Seymour Freshman Sunapee 11.37 15.61 12.74 16.43 13.69 13.69 11.37 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Aidan Bradley Freshman Hanover 14.26 9.68 10.42 9.30 12.40 13.40 1
8 Patrick Elder Sophomore Hanover 13.71 12.68 15.65 9.96 12.93 15.91 -
9 Brett Salvitti Junior Sunapee 10.31 12.92 10.31 11.88 13.05 16.19 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tyler Swain Senior Fall Mountain 12.63 11.91 15.37 8.58 10.13 13.34 8
9 Lucian Gleiser Freshman Hanover 12.14 13.05 10.97 16.58 12.40 14.23 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 JJ Tursky Senior Stevens 9.78 10.72 9.19 11.78 9.07 10
3 Ian Solberg Sophomore Hanover 8.95 8.59 8.71 11.93 14.92 6
4 Brady Moote Senior Stevens 10.03 13.58 11.26 12.23 8.81 4
5 Clayton Wadsworth Senior Stevens 15.80 13.33 13.21 12.34 11.60 2