May 8, 2021
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlotte Cousins Junior Oyster River 13.03 10
2 Shealee Dulin Senior Oyster River 13.35 8
3 Hope Sinclair Junior Winnacunnet 13.37 6
4 Ella Malone Senior Portsmouth Christian 13.60 4
5 Mia Hrizc Senior Oyster River 13.65 2
6 Nadia Pavlik Junior Oyster River 14.20 1
7 Elle Littlefield Junior Winnacunnet 14.21 -
8 Abby Deane Sophomore Oyster River 14.25 -
9 Maia Scopel Junior Oyster River 14.37 -
10 Claire Atkinson Junior Oyster River 14.80 -
11 Elie Dulin Freshman Oyster River 14.92 -
12 Kassidy Bonsaint Freshman Somersworth 14.97 -
13 Addie Toye Freshman Oyster River 14.98 -
14 Denise Nadig Sophomore Oyster River 15.18 -
15 Maeve O'Connor Freshman Winnacunnet 15.20 -
16 Kailah Antequera Senior Winnacunnet 15.44 -
17 Madison Brogan Freshman Somersworth 15.47 -
18 Madeline Phoenix Freshman Winnacunnet 15.52 -
19 Maya Grainger Freshman Oyster River 15.52 -
20 Sarah Geitschman Senior Portsmouth Christian 15.63 -
21 Hazel Stasko Freshman Oyster River 15.97 -
22 Johannah Deziel Junior Oyster River 15.98 -
23 Sarah Hunter Sophomore Winnacunnet 16.00 -
24 Andrea Georges Sophomore Winnacunnet 16.41 -
25 Megan Burgess Sophomore Somersworth 18.25 -
  Audrey Labelle Freshman Somersworth NT   
  Charlie Little Senior Somersworth NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Kailah Antequera Senior Winnacunnet 15.44 -
18 Madeline Phoenix Freshman Winnacunnet 15.52 -
23 Sarah Hunter Sophomore Winnacunnet 16.00 -
24 Andrea Georges Sophomore Winnacunnet 16.41 -
25 Megan Burgess Sophomore Somersworth 18.25 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Kassidy Bonsaint Freshman Somersworth 14.97 -
17 Madison Brogan Freshman Somersworth 15.47 -
20 Sarah Geitschman Senior Portsmouth Christian 15.63 -
21 Hazel Stasko Freshman Oyster River 15.97 -
  Charlie Little Senior Somersworth NT   
  Audrey Labelle Freshman Somersworth NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Abby Deane Sophomore Oyster River 14.25 -
10 Claire Atkinson Junior Oyster River 14.80 -
11 Elie Dulin Freshman Oyster River 14.92 -
13 Addie Toye Freshman Oyster River 14.98 -
14 Denise Nadig Sophomore Oyster River 15.18 -
15 Maeve O'Connor Freshman Winnacunnet 15.20 -
19 Maya Grainger Freshman Oyster River 15.52 -
22 Johannah Deziel Junior Oyster River 15.98 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlotte Cousins Junior Oyster River 13.03 10
2 Shealee Dulin Senior Oyster River 13.35 8
3 Hope Sinclair Junior Winnacunnet 13.37 6
4 Ella Malone Senior Portsmouth Christian 13.60 4
5 Mia Hrizc Senior Oyster River 13.65 2
6 Nadia Pavlik Junior Oyster River 14.20 1
7 Elle Littlefield Junior Winnacunnet 14.21 -
9 Maia Scopel Junior Oyster River 14.37 -