May 19, 2021
|
Con-Val - Peterborough, NH

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Masweic Junior Manchester West 29.41 20.89 22.06 20.59 37.65 8
2 Aida Davis Freshman Con-Val 29.79 30.39 33.67 25.62 36.65 6
3 Lainey Holombo Sophomore Conant 30.19 32.61 38.95 34.72 23.55 4
4 Makaela Drummond Freshman Con-Val 30.28 29.07 25.44 23.02 25.74 2
5 Emma Tenters Sophomore Conant 30.43 26.17 29.52 23.44 24.65 1
6 Lucille White Freshman Con-Val 30.83 28.06 30.83 29.91 35.46 -
7 Kaylee Degan Sophomore Wilton-Lyndeborough 31.52 27.43 32.47 22.07 34.05 -
8 Loraine Rupp Junior Con-Val 32.23 33.52 32.88 29.01 40.29 -
9 Ri'Anah Nsiona Freshman Manchester West 33.19 42.49 40.16 26.22 40.83 -
10 Nyarink Piok Senior Manchester West 34.11 35.48 24.56 28.32 42.64 -
11 Laurel Bennett Sophomore Conant 34.19 33.85 37.27 39.32 36.93 -
12 Olivia Shaw Junior Mascenic Regional 35.12 28.45 37.93 32.31 38.28 -
13 Autumn Hughes Sophomore Mascenic Regional 36.17 34.00 39.79 32.20 43.77 -
14 Reagan Riffle Senior Con-Val 37.05 38.91 38.54 41.13 41.50 -
15 Alexis Caron Freshman Mascenic Regional 37.59 38.72 43.98 30.08 40.60 -
  Alexis Caron Freshman Mascenic Regional NT NT NT NT NT   
  Gillian Bouthillette Freshman Con-Val NT NT NT NT NT   
  Madelyn Damery Sophomore Mascenic Regional NT NT NT NT NT   
  Sophia Sistachs Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Autumn Hughes Sophomore Mascenic Regional 29.66 36.17 45.22 38.34 28.22 26.77 39.79 -
15 Alexis Caron Freshman Mascenic Regional 37.22 37.59 39.85 27.44 43.61 29.32 33.08 -
  Madelyn Damery Sophomore Mascenic Regional NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Nyarink Piok Senior Manchester West 34.11 35.14 -
14 Reagan Riffle Senior Con-Val 37.05 37.05 -
  Alexis Caron Freshman Mascenic Regional NT NT   
  Gillian Bouthillette Freshman Con-Val NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Aida Davis Freshman Con-Val 29.79 31.58 23.24 23.84 6
7 Kaylee Degan Sophomore Wilton-Lyndeborough 31.52 26.80 34.99 34.99 -
8 Loraine Rupp Junior Con-Val 32.23 30.30 36.75 25.47 -
9 Ri'Anah Nsiona Freshman Manchester West 33.19 40.50 25.23 37.84 -
11 Laurel Bennett Sophomore Conant 34.19 42.06 36.93 31.80 -
12 Olivia Shaw Junior Mascenic Regional 35.12 31.61 39.34 34.07 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Masweic Junior Manchester West 24.41 33.24 29.41 29.41 27.06 21.77 30.59 8
3 Lainey Holombo Sophomore Conant 34.42 31.10 30.19 24.16 26.57 32.01 30.50 4
4 Makaela Drummond Freshman Con-Val 23.32 30.59 30.28 27.86 36.64 28.77 29.68 2
5 Emma Tenters Sophomore Conant 23.74 29.52 30.43 25.26 39.26 33.17 28.91 1
6 Lucille White Freshman Con-Val 37.92 25.59 30.83 24.67 28.68 24.05 31.45 -
  Sophia Sistachs Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough NT NT NT NT NT NT NT