May 18, 2021
|
Pinkerton - Derry, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eva Roberts Freshman Pinkerton 13.24 5
2 Tessa Parker Sophomore Windham 13.48 3
3 Reilly Hazard Sophomore Pinkerton 13.53 1
4 Hannah Smith Sophomore Windham 13.63 -
5 Morgen Metzler Freshman Pinkerton 13.64 -
6 Emily Manning Sophomore Windham 13.75 -
7 Analise Gonzalez Senior Windham 13.82 -
8 Lily O'Loughlin Sophomore Windham 14.26 -
9 Reese Perry Sophomore Goffstown 14.40 -
10 Eila Trottier Freshman Goffstown 14.57 -
11 Emily Talbot Freshman Pinkerton 14.72 -
12 Maddie Proulx Junior Goffstown 14.91 -
13 Julianna Gekas Sophomore Goffstown 15.02 -
14 Elise Steck-Yeaton Freshman Pinkerton 15.55 -
15 Ashlye Jolicoeur Freshman Pinkerton 15.63 -
16 Allison Clarke Freshman Pinkerton 15.91 -
17 Sophia Baird Freshman Pinkerton 16.63 -
18 Riley Homan Freshman Goffstown 18.22 -
  Ava Marinelli Freshman Windham NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Allison Clarke Freshman Pinkerton 15.91 -
17 Sophia Baird Freshman Pinkerton 16.63 -
18 Riley Homan Freshman Goffstown 18.22 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Lily O'Loughlin Sophomore Windham 14.26 -
9 Reese Perry Sophomore Goffstown 14.40 -
10 Eila Trottier Freshman Goffstown 14.57 -
11 Emily Talbot Freshman Pinkerton 14.72 -
12 Maddie Proulx Junior Goffstown 14.91 -
13 Julianna Gekas Sophomore Goffstown 15.02 -
14 Elise Steck-Yeaton Freshman Pinkerton 15.55 -
15 Ashlye Jolicoeur Freshman Pinkerton 15.63 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eva Roberts Freshman Pinkerton 13.24 5
2 Tessa Parker Sophomore Windham 13.48 3
3 Reilly Hazard Sophomore Pinkerton 13.53 1
4 Hannah Smith Sophomore Windham 13.63 -
5 Morgen Metzler Freshman Pinkerton 13.64 -
6 Emily Manning Sophomore Windham 13.75 -
7 Analise Gonzalez Senior Windham 13.82 -
  Ava Marinelli Freshman Windham NT   

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tessa Parker Sophomore Windham 27.54 5
2 Reilly Hazard Sophomore Pinkerton 27.97 2
2 Madison Connors Junior Pinkerton 27.97 2
4 Eva Roberts Freshman Pinkerton 28.09 -
5 Hannah Smith Sophomore Windham 28.46 -
6 Elaina Nasr Sophomore Pinkerton 28.50 -
7 Abby Hughes Senior Windham 28.63 -
8 Analise Gonzalez Senior Windham 29.12 -
9 Brooke Johnson Sophomore Pinkerton 29.41 -
10 Emily Manning Sophomore Windham 29.42 -
11 Penelope Annis Freshman Goffstown 31.18 -
12 Emily Talbot Freshman Pinkerton 31.32 -
13 Maddie Proulx Junior Goffstown 31.68 -
14 Grace Taylor Senior Goffstown 31.70 -
15 Reese Perry Sophomore Goffstown 31.75 -
16 Julianna Gekas Sophomore Goffstown 32.16 -
17 Ashlye Jolicoeur Freshman Pinkerton 32.37 -
18 Maggie Jorczak Junior Goffstown 32.50 -
19 Elise Steck-Yeaton Freshman Pinkerton 32.75 -
20 Sophia Baird Freshman Pinkerton 34.39 -
  Maya Thomas Sophomore Goffstown NT   
  Ava Marinelli Freshman Windham NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Julianna Gekas Sophomore Goffstown 32.16 -
17 Ashlye Jolicoeur Freshman Pinkerton 32.37 -
20 Sophia Baird Freshman Pinkerton 34.39 -
  Ava Marinelli Freshman Windham NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Brooke Johnson Sophomore Pinkerton 29.41 -
12 Emily Talbot Freshman Pinkerton 31.32 -
13 Maddie Proulx Junior Goffstown 31.68 -
14 Grace Taylor Senior Goffstown 31.70 -
18 Maggie Jorczak Junior Goffstown 32.50 -
19 Elise Steck-Yeaton Freshman Pinkerton 32.75 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Hannah Smith Sophomore Windham 28.46 -
6 Elaina Nasr Sophomore Pinkerton 28.50 -
8 Analise Gonzalez Senior Windham 29.12 -
10 Emily Manning Sophomore Windham 29.42 -
11 Penelope Annis Freshman Goffstown 31.18 -
15 Reese Perry Sophomore Goffstown 31.75 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tessa Parker Sophomore Windham 27.54 5
2 Madison Connors Junior Pinkerton 27.97 2
2 Reilly Hazard Sophomore Pinkerton 27.97 2
4 Eva Roberts Freshman Pinkerton 28.09 -
7 Abby Hughes Senior Windham 28.63 -
  Maya Thomas Sophomore Goffstown NT   

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maya Thomas Sophomore Goffstown 1:01.62 5
2 Grace Jellow Sophomore Pinkerton 1:03.22 3
3 Laura Adams Junior Pinkerton 1:21.45 1

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Contessa Silva Freshman Pinkerton 2:30.66 5
2 Mariesa Preble Junior Pinkerton 2:35.48 3
3 Katherine Klinger Freshman Windham 2:36.74 1
4 Emma Plaza Sophomore Pinkerton 2:37.56 -
5 Katherine Hynes Junior Windham 2:37.77 -
6 Faith Mamos Sophomore Pinkerton 2:38.80 -
7 Spandana Machavarapu Junior Windham 2:39.58 -
8 Royce D'Amelio Junior Pinkerton 2:43.10 -
9 Ava Sanchez Freshman Windham 2:45.19 -
10 Jelina Trost Junior Goffstown 2:45.87 -
11 Jenna Tschida Senior Goffstown 2:49.71 -
12 Madeline Hajduk Freshman Pinkerton 3:11.59 -
13 Madeline Finke Junior Goffstown 3:14.72 -
14 Emily Brown Senior Goffstown 3:37.49 -
  Cadence Hirsch Freshman Goffstown NT   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Spandana Machavarapu Junior Windham 2:39.58 -
10 Jelina Trost Junior Goffstown 2:45.87 -
11 Jenna Tschida Senior Goffstown 2:49.71 -
12 Madeline Hajduk Freshman Pinkerton 3:11.59 -
13 Madeline Finke Junior Goffstown 3:14.72 -
14 Emily Brown Senior Goffstown 3:37.49 -
  Cadence Hirsch Freshman Goffstown NT   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Contessa Silva Freshman Pinkerton 2:30.66 5
2 Mariesa Preble Junior Pinkerton 2:35.48 3
3 Katherine Klinger Freshman Windham 2:36.74 1
4 Emma Plaza Sophomore Pinkerton 2:37.56 -
5 Katherine Hynes Junior Windham 2:37.77 -
6 Faith Mamos Sophomore Pinkerton 2:38.80 -
8 Royce D'Amelio Junior Pinkerton 2:43.10 -
9 Ava Sanchez Freshman Windham 2:45.19 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ginia Rufo Freshman Pinkerton 5:30.23 5
2 Isabelle Groulx Freshman Pinkerton 5:30.36 3
3 Contessa Silva Freshman Pinkerton 5:34.83 1
4 Makenna Alden Junior Pinkerton 5:41.71 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Welch Junior Pinkerton 12:17.22 5

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Wheaton Sophomore Pinkerton 16.02 5
2 Jennifer Kulick Junior Goffstown 19.31 3
3 Caroline Foreman Sophomore Goffstown 21.85 1
4 Lily O'Loughlin Sophomore Windham 22.00 -
  Tessa Parker Sophomore Windham NT   

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Wheaton Sophomore Pinkerton 49.70 5
2 Morgen Metzler Freshman Pinkerton 52.74 3
3 Jennifer Kulick Junior Goffstown 54.78 1
4 Caroline Foreman Sophomore Goffstown 1:00.45 -
5 Lily O'Loughlin Sophomore Windham 1:03.12 -

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Windham Hannah Smith, Tessa Parker, Katherine Hynes, Abby Hughes 4:22.65 5
2 Pinkerton Madison Connors, Morgen Metzler, Mariesa Preble, Isabelle Groulx 4:28.00 -
  Goffstown NT   

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Wheaton Sophomore Pinkerton 4' 8" 1.42m 5
2 Penelope Annis Freshman Goffstown 4' 6" 1.37m 3
3 Eva Roberts Freshman Pinkerton 4' 4" 1.32m 1
4 Jillian Severance Junior Pinkerton 4' 2" 1.27m -

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jillian Severance Junior Pinkerton 7' 6" 2.28m 5
2 Ava Sanchez Freshman Windham 7' 1" 2.15m 3
3 Lillia Woods Sophomore Pinkerton 6' 6" 1.98m 1

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maya Thomas Sophomore Goffstown 15' 6" 4.72m 5
2 Marisa Douglas Senior Pinkerton 15' 3" 4.64m 3
3 Jelina Trost Junior Goffstown 14' 1" 4.29m 1
4 Reilly Hazard Sophomore Pinkerton 14' 0.5" 4.27m -
5 Brooke Johnson Sophomore Pinkerton 13' 9" 4.19m -
6 Elaina Nasr Sophomore Pinkerton 12' 8" 3.86m -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Marisa Douglas Senior Pinkerton 33' 11" 10.33m 5
2 Jennifer Kulick Junior Goffstown 30' 0.5" 9.15m 3
3 Madison Connors Junior Pinkerton 30' 0" 9.14m 1
4 Brooke Johnson Sophomore Pinkerton 27' 2.25" 8.28m -
5 Jelina Trost Junior Goffstown 26' 5.5" 8.06m -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alyssa Rzasa Junior Pinkerton 32' 7" 9.93m 5
2 Briana Danis Sophomore Pinkerton 31' 6" 9.60m 3
3 Lillia Woods Sophomore Pinkerton 27' 3" 8.30m 1
4 Grace Taylor Senior Goffstown 25' 11" 7.89m -
5 Isabella Woods Senior Pinkerton 25' 7" 7.79m -
6 Ella Hewes Freshman Pinkerton 23' 3" 7.08m -
7 Emily Ray Senior Windham 23' 0" 7.01m -
8 Alyssa Woloszyn Sophomore Windham 22' 6" 6.85m -
9 Grace Murphy Junior Goffstown 21' 2" 6.45m -
10 Vivien Dubrulle Sophomore Goffstown 20' 3.5" 6.18m -
11 Evie Snell Sophomore Windham 18' 10" 5.74m -
12 Danielle Lapointe Freshman Goffstown 16' 11" 5.15m -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Briana Danis Sophomore Pinkerton 122' 7" 37.36m 5
2 Samantha Franks Senior Pinkerton 79' 8" 24.28m 3
3 Kayla Franks Sophomore Pinkerton 74' 10" 22.80m 1
4 Isabella Woods Senior Pinkerton 70' 5.5" 21.47m -
5 Shannon O'Brien Freshman Goffstown 69' 9" 21.25m -
6 Lillia Woods Sophomore Pinkerton 64' 3" 19.58m -
7 Alyssa Woloszyn Sophomore Windham 61' 10.5" 18.85m -
8 Jenna Tschida Senior Goffstown 60' 8.5" 18.50m -
9 Vivien Dubrulle Sophomore Goffstown 59' 9.5" 18.22m -
10 Emily Ray Senior Windham 50' 1.5" 15.27m -
11 Evie Snell Sophomore Windham 43' 9" 13.33m -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Franks Sophomore Pinkerton 104' 0" 31.69m 5
2 Samantha Franks Senior Pinkerton 81' 8" 24.89m 3
3 Shannon O'Brien Freshman Goffstown 75' 9" 23.08m 1
4 Alyssa Rzasa Junior Pinkerton 75' 1" 22.88m -
5 Vivien Dubrulle Sophomore Goffstown 66' 11" 20.39m -
6 Maggie Jorczak Junior Goffstown 66' 8" 20.32m -
7 Grace Murphy Junior Goffstown 65' 2" 19.86m -
8 Ella Hewes Freshman Pinkerton 52' 7" 16.02m -
9 Danielle Lapointe Freshman Goffstown 50' 11" 15.51m -